Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> Home - News - News Item
News Item
26 June 2018
Open Meeting Results Tuesday 26th June
Trafford AC Meeting
2018-June-27
800m Heat 1
1
109
Michael Parry
U20
M
Colwyn Bay
1:51.83
2
68
Ross Whitelow
U17
M
Glasgow School of Sport
1:55.73
3
194
Owen Hibbert
U20
M
Deeside AAC
1:56.37
4
208
Luke Farrant
U20
M
Stockport Harriers
1:56.50
5
148
George Lewis
SNR
M
East Cheshire Harriers
1:58.53
6
168
Mackenzie Woodward
U17
M
Liverpool Harriers
1:58.97
7
73
Kyle Foster
U20
M
Kingston Upon Hull
1:59.44
8
119
Matt Lloyd
SNR
M
Preston Harriers
1:59.64
800m Heat 2
1
241
Charlie Candlish
U20
M
Macclesfield Harriers
1:57.20
2
163
Kian Davis
U20
M
Preston Harriers
1:57.82
3
111
Bradley Spurdens
SNR
M
West Cheshire
1:59.05
4
245
Charlie Roberts
U17
M
St Helens Sutton
1:59.67
5
160
Obied Bashir
U17
M
Qatar
1:59.97
6
183
David Rich
SNR
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:00.49
7
182
Matt Rowlinson
U20
M
Vale Royal AC
2:01.29
8
91
Archie Lawson
U17
M
City of York
2:01.34
9
118
Adam Barnes
SNR
M
Tipton Harriers
2:01.43
800m Heat 3
1
69
Gary Mcpake
U17
M
Glasgow School of Sport
1:58.39
2
145
Luke Harrold
SNR
M
Bury AC
2:01.56
3
138
Matt Graham
SNR
M
City of Sheffield AC
2:02.92
4
185
Harry Hayes
U20
M
Preston Harriers
2:03.20
5
181
Daniel Corrigan
U20
M
Liverpool Harriers
2:04.14
6
221
Tom Dickinson
U17
M
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
2:04.69
7
105
Simon Bolland
SNR
M
Spenborough AC
2:05.09
8
211
Ben Mclaughlin
U17
M
Wigan & District Harriers
2:08.87
800m Heat 4
1
157
James Waroman
SNR
M
Rothwell
2:02.05
2
210
Sam Johnson
U20
M
Stockport Harriers
2:02.68
3
209
Joe Gebbe
U20
M
Blackburn Harriers
2:03.02
4
189
Sam Stephens
U17
M
Vale Royal AC
2:04.90
5
196
Cynog Williams
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:05.23
6
219
Joe Mangan
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:05.49
7
202
Ethan Ackroyd
U20
M
West Cheshire
2:05.59
8
124
Max Cunningham
U17
M
Rossendale Harriers
2:06.85
9
266
Harry Sinclair
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:07.63
800m Heat 5
1
224
Joe Mcdadd
U17
M
Hallamshire Harriers
2:05.24
2
284
Greg Marcroft
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:05.39
3
127
Harry Everett
U17
M
Preston Harriers
2:05.87
4
225
Fabio Carosi
U17
M
Stockport Harriers
2:05.93
5
104
Mark Cage
SNR
M
City of York AC
2:06.28
6
291
Rushwan Lewis
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:06.49
7
159
Mohammed Asaad-kemel
U17
M
Qatar
2:06.58
8
268
Joseph Clancy
U17
M
City of Leeds AC
2:06.75
9
287
James Wall
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:08.20
800m Heat 6
1
195
Alex Bailey
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:09.89
2
248
Dougal Mcdermott
U20
M
Salford Met
2:10.30
3
260
Fares Ibrahim
U17
M
Stockport Harriers
2:10.33
4
205
Grace Maddox
SNR
F
Preston Harriers
2:10.81
5
135
Emily Simpson
U20
F
City of Sheffield AC
2:11.03
6
70
Kerry Macangus
U20
F
Kilbarchan
2:12.82
7
218
Steve Toogood
SNR
M
Buckley Runners
2:13.37
8
200
Adam Curtis
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:14.75
800m Heat 7
1
274
Irene Bonafonte-pardas
SNR
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:11.99
2
150
Charlotte Crook
U20
F
Preston Harriers
2:12.86
3
213
Joe Philbin
U17
M
Stockport Harriers
2:13.68
4
231
Lewis Rawlinson
U17
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:13.71
5
186
Cyane Robinson
U20
F
Rothwell Harriers
2:13.99
6
262
Emma Tilley
SNR
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:15.43
7
178
Tiffany Penfold
U20
F
Copeland
2:15.62
8
230
Paolo Guarnieri
U20
M
East Cheshire Harriers
2:17.93
800m Heat 8
1
166
Rachael Scott
SNR
F
Wigan & District Harriers
2:14.26
2
184
Ty Brockley-langford
U17
F
Trafford AC
2:14.84
3
179
Ruby Sykes
SNR
F
Holmfirth
2:16.29
4
216
Sarah Mcdonald
SNR
F
Wigan & District Harriers
2:16.51
5
139
Becky Wilkinson
SNR
F
City of York AC
2:16.56
6
238
Zara Thompson
U20
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:17.34
7
207
Eleanor Curran
SNR
F
City of Sheffield AC
2:17.70
8
120
Annie Duffy
U17
F
Preston Harriers
2:23.84
800m Heat 9
1
170
Andrew Cotter
SNR
M
Unattached
2:15.22
2
258
Louise Rudd
SNR
F
Stockport Harriers
2:17.37
3
136
Jo Dawes
SNR
F
Trafford AC
2:17.73
4
227
Charlie Thomas
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:17.98
5
112
Holly Roberts
U20
F
Colwyn Bay
2:19.25
6
190
Matt Ticker
U17
M
Vale Royal AC
2:20.94
7
226
Tony Wardle
SNR
M
South Cheshire Harriers
2:23.15
8
62
India Elliott
U20
F
Wakefield Harriers
2:24.16
800m Heat 10
1
255
Giles Bennett
SNR
M
Bury AC
2:17.96
2
285
Amy Cauley
SNR
F
Trafford AC
2:19.52
3
265
Christie Cook
SNR
F
Bury AC
2:21.11
4
244
Emma Fulton
U17
F
Preston Harriers
2:21.33
5
201
Reuben Woodford
SNR
M
Colwyn Bay
2:21.95
6
253
Richard Wallace
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:23.98
7
171
Kevin Pye
SNR
M
Charnwood AC
2:24.14
8
214
Mia Gibbons
U17
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:25.69
800m Heat 11
1
93
Joshua Cerefice
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
2:16.82
2
259
Sarah Elsden
U17
F
Wigan & District Harriers
2:25.28
3
246
Olivia Mcdermott
SNR
F
Salford Met
2:25.59
4
269
Charlotte Haywood-percival
U17
F
Trafford AC
2:27.24
5
249
Jessica Cook
U20
F
Liverpool Harriers
2:27.61
6
229
Eve Crossley
U17
F
Keighley & Craven
2:30.08
7
279
Zoe Storr
SNR
F
Holmfirth
2:30.45
8
282
Ciara Lydon
SNR
F
Trafford AC
2:35.25
800m Heat 12
1
149
Sally Woolhouse
SNR
F
Trafford AC
2:28.06
2
222
Lauren Burgess
U17
F
Stockport Harriers
2:30.64
3
192
Steven Doxey
SNR
M
Swinton RC
2:33.50
4
121
Molly Atherton
U17
F
Trafford AC
2:34.98
5
250
Millie Raine
U20
F
Liverpool Harriers
2:36.74
6
141
Neal Wainwright
SNR
M
Chorlton Runners
2:37.23
7
92
Benjamin Harrison
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
2:51.89
8
203
Rebeca Mills
SNR
F
Swinton RC
2:56.54
1500m Heat 1
1
142
James Marchant
SNR
M
Blackburn Harriers
4:02.52
2
296
Bruno Lima
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
4:02.67
3
275
Arun Dight
U20
M
Vale Royal AC
4:03.93
4
79
Callum Hunter
SNR
M
Inverclyde AC
4:04.46
5
65
Max Milarvie
U20
M
Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4:04.77
6
272
Ryan Moore
SNR
M
Vale Royal AC
4:06.76
7
191
Graham Hogg
SNR
M
Trafford AC
4:07.12
8
85
Mohamed Abshir
SNR
M
City of Leeds AC
4:09.87
9
223
Philip Winkler
SNR
M
Morpeth Harriers
4:10.09
10
147
Bob Hodgson
SNR
M
Border Harriers
4:10.28
11
80
Jack Brothwell
U20
M
Kingston Upon Hull
4:11.23
12
366
Julian Slater
U20
M
City of Sheffield AC
4:12.02
13
300
Chris Law
SNR
M
Holmfirth
4:25.01
1500m Heat 2
1
374
Tom Mahon
SNR
M
Wreake & Soar Valley
3:59.75
2
239
Jordan Jones
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:06.09
3
358
Matthew Beacock
SNR
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
4:08.48
4
278
Mac O'malley
U20
M
Trafford AC
4:08.91
5
199
Aaron Jarvis
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
4:09.31
6
295
Harry Dexter
U20
M
Vale Royal AC
4:11.08
7
270
Ross Harrison
U20
M
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
4:12.80
8
263
Joe Buckley
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:13.12
9
154
Byron Sowerby
U20
M
Preston Harriers
4:15.60
10
299
Flynn Walsh
U17
M
Stockport Harriers
4:18.28
11
283
Benjamin Preddy
U17
M
Preston Harriers
4:19.72
12
177
Harry Greenbank
U20
M
Border Harriers
4:20.27
13
286
David Lewis
U20
M
Hallamshire Harriers
4:20.64
14
290
Matt Sutton
SNR
M
Trafford AC
4:23.69
15
281
Finley Proffitt
U17
M
Macclesfield Harriers
4:28.03
1500m Heat 3
1
289
Jack Wadsworth
U20
M
Warrington AC
4:19.86
2
357
Isaaq Ataullah
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:21.23
3
167
Maisy O'sullivan
SNR
F
St Abbans AC
4:21.43
4
360
Ben Batho
U17
M
Stockport Harriers
4:22.21
5
169
Jack Stokes
U20
M
Rotherham Harriers
4:23.25
6
252
Sam Hodkinson
U17
M
Blackburn Harriers
4:23.66
7
365
Conor Fazakerley
U20
M
Trafford AC
4:24.28
8
256
Rosie Johnson
SNR
F
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
4:24.42
9
251
Ella Mcniven
U17
F
Liverpool Harriers
4:24.97
10
257
Ryan Babcock
SNR
M
Unattached
4:26.68
11
280
Jamie Ford
U17
M
Liverpool Harriers
4:28.65
12
276
Josh Betteley
SNR
M
Vale Royal AC
4:28.77
13
254
Jake Healy
SNR
M
St Helens Sutton
4:31.19
14
156
Jack Campy
U17
M
Preston Harriers
4:35.78
1500m Heat 4
1
373
Robert Seddon
U17
M
Horwich RMI
4:26.88
2
217
Ed Fazakerley
SNR
M
Manchester Harriers
4:27.96
3
240
Richard Stirzaker
SNR
M
Rochdale
4:30.25
4
242
Charlie Harding
U20
M
Rochdale
4:31.04
5
235
Josh Dutton
U17
M
Salford Harriers
4:32.23
6
267
Kirsty Longley
SNR
F
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
4:32.67
7
370
Richard Harris
SNR
M
Manchester Harriers
4:33.38
8
364
Lewis Royle
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:34.87
9
261
Sarah Potter
SNR
F
Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4:36.42
10
359
Joel Berchael
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:36.64
11
212
Juliet Hodder
U20
F
Wirral AC
4:37.60
12
232
Jodie Hill
U17
F
Hallamshire Harriers
4:37.74
13
220
Seb Patrick
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:46.19
14
288
4:49.28
1500m Heat 5
1
375
Bradley Freeman
U20
M
Stockport Harriers
4:33.63
2
363
Andrew Hill
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:42.23
3
297
Ed Wilson
SNR
M
City of Stoke AC
4:48.94
4
361
Harry Wilkin
U17
M
Blackburn Harriers
4:51.63
5
362
Jessica Rogers
U20
F
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde
4:52.78
6
293
Ellie Grinnell
U17
F
Vale Royal AC
4:53.12
7
237
Lorna Spiers
U17
F
Northern AC
4:53.47
8
372
Richard Turner
SNR
M
Trafford AC
4:55.32
9
187
Amicia Lee
SNR
F
City of Leeds AC
4:56.21
10
356
Amy Nuttall
U20
F
Warrington AC
4:56.33
11
292
Katelyn Mooney
U20
F
Vale Royal AC
4:56.76
12
298
Sophie Troth
U20
F
Doncaster AC
4:57.51
13
247
Emily Field
U17
F
Bingley Harrers
5:02.40
14
371
Alina Stepanchuk
SNR
F
Northern Vets
5:05.97
15
243
Jessica Bull
U20
F
Rochdale
5:17.13
3000m Heat 1
1
162
Chris Green
SNR
M
Vale Royal AC
8:25.24
2
143
Connor Bentley
U20
M
City of Stoke AC
8:25.91
3
72
Aidan Thompson
SNR
M
Central AC
8:31.70
4
63
Angus Mcmillan
U20
M
City of York AC
8:32.24
5
87
George Lowry
SNR
M
Morpeth Harriers
8:36.40
6
82
Harry Powell
SNR
M
Kingston Upon Hull
8:37.98
7
61
Baldvin Magnusson
U20
M
Kingston Upon Hull
8:43.51
8
74
Philip Robetson
SNR
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
8:43.76
9
94
William Rawson
SNR
M
Leigh Harriers
8:45.69
10
78
Jonathan Glen
SNR
M
Inverclyde AC
8:45.73
11
122
Cameron Wright
U20
M
Kilbarchan
8:48.20
12
134
Niall Brooks
SNR
M
Unattached
8:48.21
13
158
Thomas Rogerson
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:54.27
14
64
Oskar Fraser-krauss
SNR
M
City of York AC
8:55.07
15
75
James Donald
SNR
M
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
8:55.74
16
123
Ricky Challinor
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:56.49
17
107
Aaron Kettlewell
SNR
M
Holmfirth
8:56.66
18
66
Cameron Young
SNR
M
Inverness AAC
8:57.54
19
128
Tom Cornthwaite
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
8:59.94
20
106
George Cooke
U20
M
Stockport Harriers
9:00.07
21
152
Cameron Reilly
U20
M
Ilkley Harriers
9:00.68
22
67
Samuel Roberts
U17
M
City of Sheffield AC
9:22.93
23
116
James Jones
U17
M
Deeside AAC
9:32.46
24
144
Tom Barrett
U20
M
Keighley & Craven
9:38.69
3000m Heat 2
1
95
Callum Rowlinson
SNR
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
9:05.25
2
172
Matt Ramsden
U17
M
Blackburn Harriers
9:05.96
3
151
Joe Hudson
U20
M
Keighley & Craven
9:07.74
4
114
Osian Perrin
U17
M
Menai Track and Field
9:09.98
5
90
Graham Green
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:10.63
6
99
Joseph Crossfield
SNR
M
Halifax Harriers
9:12.85
7
103
Kevin Acton
SNR
M
Stockport Harriers
9:13.65
8
133
Will Collumb
SNR
M
Rothwell
9:17.54
9
102
Chris Stanford
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:18.10
10
108
Gary Crompton
SNR
M
Scunthorpe
9:18.30
11
83
Patrick Vis
SNR
M
City of Leeds AC
9:19.65
12
115
Abbie Donnelly
SNR
F
Lincoln Wellington
9:26.67
13
96
Andrew Bromley
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
9:32.35
14
81
Steve Green
SNR
M
Holmfirth
9:32.57
15
97
Brandon Quinton
U17
M
Bury AC
9:34.50
16
193
David Wyeth
SNR
M
Chorlton Runners
9:36.05
17
153
Ryan Warmaugh
U20
M
Keighley & Craven
9:37.72
18
161
Jon Dearney-lane
SNR
M
Rochdale
9:45.55
19
130
Ben Jones
SNR
M
Bury AC
9:59.75
20
77
Cera Gennell
U17
F
Team Eat Lothian
10:03.38
21
155
Dave Hudson
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
10:03.93
3000m Heat 3
1
131
Jack Wilkinson
U20
M
Trafford AC
9:45.75
2
140
Nathan Gray
U20
M
Netherhall AC
9:48.33
3
173
Andrew Crickmore
SNR
M
Horwich RMI
9:50.10
4
137
Robert Clarke
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
9:51.83
5
176
Ray Clark
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:56.56
6
98
Stelan Kalambouken
U17
M
Bury AC
9:57.36
7
110
Heather Sellars
SNR
F
City of Leeds AC
10:10.81
8
100
Hannah Brown
SNR
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
10:11.13
9
129
Katie Bristow
SNR
F
Cambuslang Harriers
10:18.29
10
125
Hannah Delaney
SNR
F
Liverpool Harriers
10:19.66
11
188
Ben Laxton
U17
M
Crewe and Nantwich AC
10:21.32
12
132
Luke Wordsworth
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
10:26.42
13
146
Eleanor Ward
U20
F
Preston Harriers
10:29.45
14
165
Laura Trask
U17
F
Hallamshire Harriers
10:31.40
15
164
John Connolly
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
10:33.27
16
126
Carla Davies
SNR
F
Salford Harriers
10:34.67
17
101
Hannah Stroud
SNR
F
University of Manchester
10:34.94
18
71
Aimee Anderson
U17
F
Glasgow School of Sport
10:47.18
19
175
Elisabeth Kikowse
SNR
F
Chorlton Runners
10:51.12
20
113
Simon Ellis
SNR
M
City of Leeds AC
11:01.21
21
198
John Harrison
SNR
M
Ellesmere Port
11:04.15
U15 800m Heat 1
1
1
Aidan Lynch
U15
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:04.06
2
3
Jonny Stock
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:07.30
3
8
Tyler Francis
U15
M
Wolverhampton & Bilston
2:07.67
4
5
Charlie Mansfield
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:07.69
5
4
Roman Hodgson
U15
M
Colwyn Bay
2:08.45
6
6
Sam Hopkins
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:09.36
7
10
Will Ashfield
U15
M
Vale Royal AC
2:09.95
8
7
Sam Bryan
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:10.93
9
9
Josef Wilson
U15
M
Preston Harriers
2:15.26
U15 800m Heat 2
1
19
Thomas Barnes
U15
M
Preston Harriers
2:09.19
2
12
Thomas Manton
U15
M
Stockport Harriers
2:10.99
3
13
Henry Cullen
U15
M
Doncaster AC
2:13.24
4
17
Hayden Mercer
U15
M
Blackburn Harriers
2:13.58
5
15
Kristian Green
U15
M
Holmfirth
2:13.65
6
18
Patrick Griffith
U15
M
Vale Royal AC
2:14.35
7
16
Lewis Bryers
U15
M
Wigan & District Harriers
2:14.38
8
14
Thomas Durney
U15
M
Preston Harriers
2:14.93
9
20
Ruby Bell
U15
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:15.80
U15 800m Heat 3
1
25
Ben Withers
U15
M
Preston Harriers
2:14.11
2
22
Ethan Warren
U15
M
Preston Harriers
2:15.10
3
26
Holly Weedall
U15
F
Vale Royal AC
2:16.35
4
2
Will Atkinson
U15
M
Keighley & Craven
2:16.98
5
27
Ava Lloyd
U15
F
Wigan & District Harriers
2:19.28
6
24
Robbie Rigby
U15
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:19.51
7
29
Grace Brown
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:25.34
8
28
Faye Houghton
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:29.51
U15 800m Heat 4
1
30
Grace Roberts
U15
F
Vale Royal AC
2:21.94
2
39
Isabelle Cunningham
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:24.43
3
40
Emily Reynolds
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:24.94
4
38
Zena Hartley
U15
F
Hallamshire Harriers
2:25.61
5
41
Zak Gailleman
U15
M
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:26.52
6
35
Faye Conboy
U15
F
Vale Royal AC
2:27.71
7
37
Olivia Brown
U15
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:28.55
8
33
Matthew Stewart
U15
M
Glasgow School of Sport
2:29.44
9
36
Dylan Stevens
U15
M
Hallamshire Harriers
2:31.16
U15 800m Heat 5
1
43
Erin Grime
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:25.86
2
46
Georgia Heath
U15
F
Horwich RMI
2:26.62
3
42
Ella Pendlebury
U15
F
Horwich RMI
2:27.23
4
44
Meredith Reid
U15
F
Glasgow School of Sport
2:29.89
5
49
Olivia Nolan
U15
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:30.79
6
48
Rebecca Cox
U15
F
Stockport Harriers
2:32.83
7
47
Neve Davenport
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:33.89
8
45
Isobel Cammish
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:34.53
U15 800m Heat 6
1
54
Lucy Robinson
U15
F
Stockport Harriers
2:28.23
2
57
Niamh Boyd
U15
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:28.32
3
52
Scarlett Sutton
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:29.61
4
50
Maisie Burns
U15
F
Chorley AC
2:31.33
5
51
Emily Mayson
U15
F
Preston Harriers
2:35.17
6
53
Nicola Mason
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:37.93
7
56
Olivia Russell
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:38.29
8
55
Lila Wainwright
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:38.32
BMC 800m Heat 1
1
601
Jake Heyward
U20
M
Cardiff AC
1:48.61
2
602
Markhim Lonsdale
U20
M
Crook
1:48.84
3
605
Hugo Arlabosse
U20
M
France
1:50.26
4
604
Grant Muir
SEN
M
Giffnock North
1:50.50
5
667
Ben Potrykus
SNR
M
Pitreavie AAC
1:51.37
6
606
Matthew Wigelsworth
U23
M
Preston Harriers
1:51.91
7
607
Matthew Williams
U23
M
Pembrokeshire
1:52.57
8
603
Luke Minns
SEN
M
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde
1:52.83
9
612
Anthony Whiteman
V45
M
Shaftesbury Barnet
1:53.05
BMC 800m Heat 2
1
608
Daniel Bebbington
U23
M
Preston Harriers
1:52.63
2
615
Seamus MacKay
U20
M
Scotland
1:53.22
3
611
Greg Urwin
SEN
M
Tynedale
1:54.40
4
613
Rocco Zaman-Browne
U20
M
Manchester Harriers
1:54.54
5
610
Andrew Roen
SEN
M
Gateshead Harriers
1:54.78
6
609
Daniel Neal
U23
M
Preston Harriers
1:56.31
BMC 800m Heat 3
1
630
Aimee Pratt
U23
F
Sale Harriers Manchester
2:06.94
2
631
Olivia Vareille
U20
F
Falkirk
2:10.18
3
634
Alexandra Brown
U20
F
Herne Hill
2:10.57
4
632
Darcey Lonsdale
U17
F
Preston Harriers
2:11.03
5
633
Alex O Neill
U20
F
Ireland
2:12.83
6
636
Sinead Bent
U23
F
Traford
2:13.32
7
637
Lia Radus
U17
F
Shaftesbury Barnet
2:13.71
8
635
Georgia Malir
SNR
F
City of Leeds AC
2:16.86
BMC 800m Heat 4
1
670
Joe Wigfield
SNR
M
Wirral AC
1:53.77
2
616
Jonothan Kay
SEN
M
Bolton United
1:54.00
3
623
Ryan Page
U23
M
Lincoln Wellington
1:54.14
4
622
Stephen Morris
SEN
M
Cardiff AC
1:56.24
5
619
Liam Blackwell
U17
M
Preston Harriers
1:57.36
6
617
Sha Janally
SNR
M
City of Stoke AC
2:01.09
BMC 800m Heat 5
1
627
Xavier O'Hare
U20
M
Trafford AC
1:54.42
2
626
David Mullarkey
U20
M
Manx
1:54.72
3
620
Callum Simpson
U23
M
City of York
1:54.77
4
628
Christopher Boyle
U23
M
Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1:55.44
5
625
Joseph Morrison
U20
M
West Cheshire
1:58.11
6
624
Jack Dee-Ingham
U20
M
Wigan & District Harriers
2:00.09
BMC 1500m Heat 1
1
642
Matthew Fayers
SEN
M
Hillingdon
3:49.14
2
646
Dage Minors
SEN
M
Franklin Pierce
3:49.58
3
648
Linton Taylor
SEN
M
Newark
3:50.13
4
651
Rob Warner
SEN
M
Blackburn Harriers
3:50.53
5
668
Patrick Taylor
U23
M
Birchfield Harriers
3:51.47
6
638
Cameron Bell
U20
M
Hallamshire Harriers
3:53.10
7
641
Nathan Dunn
U20
M
Preston Harriers
3:53.21
8
639
Tiarnan Crorken
U20
M
Preston Harriers
3:54.32
9
640
David Devine
SEN
M
Liverpool Harriers
3:54.82
10
643
Matthew Grieve
SEN
M
Border Harriers
3:55.09
11
653
Christopher Durney
U23
M
Preston Harriers
3:56.15
12
647
Aaron Phelps
SEN
M
Stroud
4:00.07
BMC 1500m Heat 2
1
658
Connor Maclean
U23
M
Kilbarchan
3:53.53
2
663
Colin O'Mara
SEN
M
United States
3:53.65
3
652
Oliver Dane
U23
M
Sheffield & Dearne
3:56.10
4
665
Philip Wilson
SEN
M
Tipton Harriers
3:56.98
5
654
Joseph Ford
U20
M
Liverpool Harriers
3:57.45
6
659
Casey Maddock
U20
M
City of Stoke AC
3:58.22
7
657
Jamie MacKinnon
U20
M
Cambuslang
3:58.66
8
655
Ben Lee
U20
M
Vale Royal AC
3:59.03
9
664
James Straw
SEN
M
Lincoln Wellington
4:00.14
10
662
Jack Nixon
SEN
M
Stockport Harriers
4:00.57
11
661
William Mycroft
SEN
M
Enfield & Haringey
4:01.52
12
671
Jay Ferns
U20
M
Trafford AC
4:06.08
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details