|
300m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Grace Aimiuwu |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
46.76 |
2 |
Evie Elliott |
U17 |
F |
Bury AC |
49.21 |
3 |
Mia O'Donnell |
U17 |
F |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
51.52 |
|
400m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Lisa Halliday |
U20 |
F |
Warrington AC |
67.73 |
2 |
Saffron Meade |
U20 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
72.79 |
|
400m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Liam O'Brien |
U17 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
57.53 |
2 |
Sam Christie |
U17 |
M |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
67.67 |
|
400m Hurdles (3') - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Peter Gardner |
U20 |
M |
Bury AC |
61.49 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Alex Glew |
U20 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
1:53.48 |
2 |
Ben Makin |
U23 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
1:53.98 |
3 |
Isaac Leydon |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
1:54.28 |
4 |
Najib Hassan |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
1:54.58 |
5 |
James O’brien |
U17 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
1:55.14 |
6 |
Harry Parker-Mclain |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
1:55.55 |
7 |
Ben Sinclair |
U20 |
M |
Manx Harriers & AC |
1:56.08 |
8 |
Luke Chesters |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:01.08 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Samuel Hopkins |
U23 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
1:55.21 |
2 |
Daniel Cooke |
SEN |
M |
St Helens Sutton AC |
1:56.46 |
3 |
Bobby Burton |
U17 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
1:58.21 |
4 |
Alex MacNab |
U17 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
1:58.66 |
5 |
Harrison Stokes |
U17 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
1:58.88 |
6 |
Thomas Corwood |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
1:59.33 |
7 |
Luke Ward |
U17 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:00.53 |
8 |
Alexander Bell |
SEN |
M |
Manx Harriers & AC |
2:07.18 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Tom Mckeveney |
U23 |
M |
Burren (NI) |
1:59.63 |
2 |
Jake Rowley |
U17 |
M |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
1:59.77 |
3 |
Jamie Barber |
U17 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:01.28 |
4 |
Elliot Davies-Hayes |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
2:02.12 |
5 |
Phil Richardson |
V35 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:02.55 |
6 |
Basit Kareem |
U23 |
M |
Edge Hill University |
2:05.94 |
7 |
Edward Falkingham |
SEN |
M |
Barrow & Furness Striders & AC |
2:09.14 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 4 | |
---|
1 |
Matthew Russell |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
1:58.21 |
2 |
Max Lowrey |
U20 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:00.75 |
3 |
Luke Turner |
SEN |
M |
Hoad Hill Harriers |
2:00.96 |
4 |
Hayden Mercer |
U23 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:01.20 |
5 |
Luca Buckley-Mcdonald |
U23 |
M |
Lewes AC |
2:01.29 |
6 |
Greg Barnard-Mackenzie |
U20 |
M |
Barrow & Furness Striders & AC |
2:01.46 |
7 |
James McCann |
SEN |
M |
Cannock & Stafford AC |
2:01.47 |
8 |
Joshua Todd |
U17 |
M |
Kendal AAC |
2:02.69 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 5 | |
---|
1 |
George Rainford |
U20 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:02.81 |
2 |
Chester Gately |
U17 |
M |
Halifax Harriers AC |
2:03.06 |
3 |
Jordan Barrett |
SEN |
M |
Cannock & Stafford AC |
2:03.14 |
4 |
Theo Wassall |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
2:03.25 |
5 |
Michael Obi |
U23 |
M |
East Cheshire Harriers |
2:03.33 |
6 |
Graham Boreham |
SEN |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:05.95 |
7 |
Billy Reid |
U23 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:06.50 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 6 | |
---|
1 |
Otis Brooks |
U17 |
M |
Wharfedale |
2:02.65 |
2 |
Alfie Todd |
U17 |
M |
Kendal AAC |
2:03.26 |
3 |
Jac Chapman |
U17 |
M |
Wirral AC |
2:03.58 |
4 |
Bryn Squires |
U23 |
M |
City of Sheffield AC |
2:05.06 |
5 |
Callum Jefferies |
U23 |
M |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
2:06.24 |
6 |
Jack Haworth |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:06.41 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 7 | |
---|
1 |
Ben Brassington |
U17 |
M |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
2:06.03 |
2 |
Christopher Parikh |
U17 |
M |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
2:09.63 |
3 |
Sarah Smith |
U20 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:09.97 |
4 |
Caitlin McCloy |
U20 |
F |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
2:13.42 |
5 |
Harry Purcell |
U17 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
2:14.25 |
6 |
Nia Harrison-Sargent |
U17 |
F |
Halifax Harriers AC |
2:18.30 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 8 | |
---|
1 |
Thomas Harris |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:06.79 |
2 |
Riley Malone |
U17 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:07.78 |
3 |
Imogen Hill |
U17 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:10.99 |
4 |
Samantha Mason |
U23 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:12.15 |
5 |
Elena Bartalotta |
U20 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:12.60 |
6 |
Alex Rothwell |
U17 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:16.90 |
7 |
Layla Roden |
U17 |
F |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
2:17.17 |
8 |
Sophie Harding |
U20 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
2:20.22 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 9 | |
---|
1 |
Samuel Barlow |
U17 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:08.02 |
2 |
Jack Wood |
U17 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:12.18 |
3 |
Evan Williams |
U20 |
M |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
2:13.90 |
4 |
Eva Jha |
U17 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
2:15.30 |
5 |
Molly Carvell |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:16.31 |
6 |
Ava Jones |
U17 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:20.25 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 10 | |
---|
1 |
Matthew Clixby |
U20 |
M |
Chester University |
2:18.17 |
2 |
Maisey Bellwood |
U17 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
2:18.60 |
3 |
Jasmine Reed |
U20 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:19.51 |
4 |
Marissa Caldwell |
U20 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:20.07 |
5 |
Louis Arnold |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:20.89 |
6 |
Lucci Baker |
U20 |
F |
Jersey Spartan AC |
2:21.01 |
7 |
Emma Johnson |
U20 |
F |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
2:24.05 |
8 |
Eleanor Redmond |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:24.15 |
9 |
Jasmine Wright |
U17 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:28.68 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 11 | |
---|
1 |
Benjamin Cavanagh-Aguilera |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:18.33 |
2 |
William Jones |
U17 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
2:19.08 |
3 |
Sasha Bartalotta |
U17 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:21.10 |
4 |
Sarah Ashcroft |
U17 |
F |
Warrington AC |
2:23.91 |
5 |
Orla Kissane |
U17 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
2:24.19 |
6 |
Taylor Massey |
U20 |
F |
St Helens Sutton AC |
2:24.40 |
7 |
Charlotte Robertshaw |
U17 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:29.79 |
8 |
Isabella Backhouse |
U17 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:34.35 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 12 | |
---|
1 |
Molly Taylor |
U17 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:24.48 |
2 |
Isabella Appleby |
U20 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:26.13 |
3 |
Eva Mion |
U17 |
F |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
2:30.80 |
4 |
Lily Washington |
U17 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:31.76 |
6 |
Atticus Jones |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:40.87 |
7 |
Lindsay Jones |
V35 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
3:10.70 |
|
800 Metres - U15 Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Caleb Still |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:02.42 |
2 |
Jack Baranowski |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:03.18 |
3 |
Hugh Smith |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:05.89 |
4 |
Zac Campbell |
U15 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
2:09.83 |
5 |
Samuel Conkie |
U15 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
2:11.17 |
6 |
Eddy Clark |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:12.10 |
7 |
Imogen Ward |
U15 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
2:17.89 |
8 |
Isabel Goodman |
U15 |
F |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
2:19.58 |
9 |
Finlay Carthy |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:22.34 |
|
800 Metres - U15 Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Elliot Rowe |
U15 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
2:18.58 |
2 |
Harry Yates |
U15 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
2:19.55 |
3 |
Aimee Harling |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
2:20.67 |
4 |
Rebecca Murphy |
U15 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:21.14 |
5 |
Samuel Bates |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:21.41 |
6 |
Madeline Appleby |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:21.94 |
7 |
Penelope Boyle |
U15 |
F |
Leven Valley |
2:22.96 |
8 |
Grace Hill |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:24.55 |
9 |
Nancy Carrington |
U15 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
2:32.67 |
10 |
Emily Walton |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
2:34.98 |
|
800 Metres - U15 Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Megan Boyer |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:23.54 |
2 |
Isla Pearman |
U15 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:24.92 |
3 |
Anna Cobley |
U15 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:25.32 |
4 |
Grace Veevers |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:26.15 |
5 |
Lexi Rose-Dundas |
U15 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
2:27.18 |
6 |
Lilli-Mai McCarthy |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:27.96 |
7 |
Emmy Ranner |
U15 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:30.04 |
8 |
Lois Melling |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:32.66 |
9 |
Isabelle Connolly |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:33.91 |
10 |
Marianna Northwood |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:37.34 |
|
800 Metres - U15 Heat 4 | |
---|
1 |
Harriet Beattie |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
2:29.84 |
2 |
Elsie McKeever |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:30.95 |
3 |
Flynn Slattery |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:31.37 |
4 |
Sam Burton |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:32.10 |
5 |
Megan Hughes |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
2:35.32 |
6 |
Maya Ross |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:35.88 |
7 |
India Thompson-Amrith |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:37.92 |
8 |
Phoebe Carroll |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:42.31 |
|
800 Metres - U15 Heat 5 | |
---|
1 |
Jack Mawdsley |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:29.76 |
2 |
Cara Bradley |
U15 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:36.99 |
3 |
Eva Hayes |
U15 |
F |
Warrington AC |
2:38.63 |
4 |
Ruby Mae-Langford |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:39.42 |
5 |
Genevieve Jackson |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:41.99 |
6 |
Rosie Scott |
U15 |
F |
Kendal AAC |
2:47.65 |
7 |
Olivia Kelly |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
2:52.18 |
8 |
Cerys Jones |
U15 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
3:19.49 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Max Wharton |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:43.17 |
2 |
Harry Wakefield |
SEN |
M |
Salford Harriers |
3:46.71 |
3 |
Thomas Moran |
SEN |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
3:48.97 |
4 |
Joseph Morrison |
SEN |
M |
West Cheshire AC |
3:50.23 |
5 |
Elliot Savage |
U23 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:50.32 |
6 |
Oliver Patton |
U20 |
M |
Kilbarchan AAC |
3:50.57 |
7 |
Christopher Fielding |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:51.12 |
8 |
Biruk Aduna-Kebede |
U20 |
M |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
3:53.35 |
9 |
Jonothan Kay |
SEN |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
3:53.36 |
10 |
Evan Grime |
U17 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
3:53.57 |
11 |
Andrew Thompson |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:55.67 |
12 |
Ethan Ackroyd |
SEN |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
3:56.40 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Ewan Wheelwright |
U23 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
3:55.07 |
2 |
Joseph Hudak |
SEN |
M |
East Cheshire Harriers |
3:55.91 |
3 |
Rory Bradford |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:55.95 |
4 |
Josh Redmond |
U20 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
3:57.74 |
5 |
Jack Whittingham |
U20 |
M |
City of Stoke AC |
3:58.80 |
6 |
Owen Hibbert |
SEN |
M |
Bristol & West AC |
3:59.61 |
7 |
Adetomiwa Oladiti |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:01.23 |
8 |
Peter Smallcombe |
U23 |
M |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
4:02.05 |
9 |
Thomas Taylor |
U20 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
4:09.50 |
10 |
Benjamin Hall |
U20 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
4:13.06 |
11 |
William Ashfield |
U23 |
M |
Vale Royal AC |
4:31.18 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Joseph Buckley |
SEN |
M |
St Helens Sutton AC |
4:02.62 |
2 |
Liam Johnson |
U17 |
M |
St Helens Sutton AC |
4:02.81 |
3 |
Callum Broadbent |
U23 |
M |
Bracknell AC |
4:03.12 |
4 |
Archie Budding |
U20 |
M |
Ilkley Harriers AC |
4:03.81 |
5 |
Oliver Gill |
U17 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
4:04.82 |
6 |
Connor Marshall |
SEN |
M |
Morpeth Harriers & AC |
4:05.61 |
7 |
Tom Hooper |
U17 |
M |
Keighley & Craven AC |
4:05.67 |
8 |
George Noble |
U20 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:06.39 |
9 |
Gabriel Mullen |
U20 |
M |
St Helens Sutton AC |
4:07.32 |
10 |
Finlay Goddard |
U17 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:12.25 |
11 |
Jacob Wood-Doyle |
U23 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
4:13.72 |
12 |
Daniel Fleming |
V35 |
M |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
4:15.06 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 4 | |
---|
1 |
James Brassington |
U20 |
M |
Lancaster & Morecambe AC |
4:10.52 |
2 |
Finlay Dobson-Emmas |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:10.88 |
3 |
Louis Hudson |
U23 |
M |
Keighley & Craven AC |
4:14.15 |
4 |
Marcus Thomasson |
U20 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
4:14.25 |
5 |
Jack Lamb |
U20 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
4:16.52 |
6 |
Ethan Chadwick |
U17 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
4:17.41 |
7 |
Alfie Addison |
U17 |
M |
Kendal AAC |
4:18.19 |
8 |
Jude Bush |
SEN |
M |
Derby AC |
4:22.68 |
9 |
Max Winstanley |
U17 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
4:30.53 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 5 | |
---|
1 |
Thomas Welsby |
U17 |
M |
Warrington AC |
4:19.43 |
2 |
Theodor Austin |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:19.77 |
3 |
Sam Hodkinson |
U23 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
4:22.27 |
4 |
Thomas Webster |
U23 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:22.62 |
5 |
Jessica Bailey |
U20 |
F |
Leven Valley |
4:23.10 |
6 |
Ben Topham |
U17 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
4:29.26 |
7 |
Evan Horwell |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:30.67 |
8 |
Daniel Groves |
U20 |
M |
Highgate Harriers |
4:31.96 |
9 |
Esme Heavey |
U17 |
F |
Warrington AC |
4:35.23 |
10 |
Patrick Cottaz |
SEN |
M |
France |
4:36.44 |
11 |
George Ramsden |
U17 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
4:38.82 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 6 | |
---|
1 |
Alfie Manser |
U17 |
M |
East Cheshire Harriers |
4:32.92 |
2 |
Mark Bailey |
V45 |
M |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
4:36.10 |
3 |
Gabriel Oakley |
U17 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
4:36.98 |
4 |
Sophia Roiditis |
U20 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
4:37.48 |
5 |
Nicola Moynihan |
U23 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
4:42.15 |
6 |
Imogen Wharton |
U17 |
F |
Warrington AC |
4:45.02 |
7 |
Elis Jones |
U17 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
4:45.87 |
8 |
Izzy Hall |
U17 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:48.62 |
9 |
Erin Fay |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:55.78 |
10 |
Darcey Murphy |
U20 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
5:05.53 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 7 | |
---|
1 |
Paul Howard |
V45 |
M |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
4:39.11 |
2 |
Valerie Teare |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:48.02 |
3 |
Nhial Daniel |
SEN |
M |
Annadale |
4:51.27 |
4 |
Lucy Fairclough |
U23 |
F |
St Helens Sutton AC |
4:51.50 |
5 |
Hannah Hull |
U17 |
F |
Warrington AC |
4:51.88 |
6 |
Grace Burge |
U17 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
4:52.86 |
7 |
Isabella Doran |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:52.94 |
8 |
Emily Russell |
U23 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
4:55.47 |
9 |
Matilda Byrnes |
U20 |
F |
Trafford AC |
5:11.05 |
10 |
Marina Bailey |
U17 |
F |
Leven Valley |
5:12.11 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 8 | |
---|
1 |
Isaac Pickering |
U17 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
4:48.40 |
2 |
Lucy Clitheroe |
U20 |
F |
St Helens Sutton AC |
4:55.52 |
3 |
Laura Lombard |
V40 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
5:05.71 |
4 |
Emily Hyder |
U17 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
5:07.19 |
5 |
Sophie Armitage |
U20 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
5:09.20 |
6 |
Sophia Nation |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
5:10.35 |
7 |
Amelia Corke |
U20 |
F |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
5:18.52 |
8 |
Molly Roberts |
U20 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
5:38.19 |
|
3000 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Matthew Ramsden |
U23 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
8:25.80 |
2 |
Pio Aron |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
8:43.77 |
3 |
Jack Sanderson |
U17 |
M |
Settle Harriers |
8:44.55 |
4 |
Abdimalid Darood |
U20 |
M |
Skyrac AC |
8:48.90 |
5 |
Joshua Wragg |
U23 |
M |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
8:50.37 |
6 |
Matthew Harris |
SEN |
M |
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
8:51.17 |
7 |
Sebastian Poma-Del |
U23 |
M |
Chester University |
8:52.99 |
8 |
Alfie Simons |
U20 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
8:53.50 |
9 |
Ben Fish |
V40 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
8:55.73 |
10 |
Max Taylor |
U17 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
8:57.42 |
11 |
Bruno Lima |
V40 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
8:59.20 |
12 |
Matthew Cooper |
SEN |
M |
Salford Harriers |
9:01.00 |
13 |
Mark Bolland-Cage |
SEN |
M |
City of York AC |
9:04.99 |
14 |
Jay Donegan |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
9:06.25 |
15 |
Simon Bolland |
SEN |
M |
Spenborough & District AC |
9:06.37 |
16 |
Callum Jones |
SEN |
M |
Salford Harriers |
9:06.80 |
17 |
Harry Peacocke |
U20 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
9:10.74 |
18 |
Thomas Eustace |
SEN |
M |
Cannock & Stafford AC |
9:11.85 |
19 |
Samuel Aspey |
U17 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
9:17.54 |
20 |
Tom Murphy |
U20 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
9:18.49 |
21 |
Oliver Cook |
U23 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
9:18.94 |
22 |
Freddie Edwards |
U20 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
9:30.38 |
23 |
Ryan Corrin |
U20 |
M |
Manx Harriers & AC |
9:38.19 |
|
3000 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Tim Ye |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
9:20.35 |
2 |
Evan Lewis |
U17 |
M |
Trafford AC |
9:35.39 |
3 |
Torrin Blazeby |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
9:37.76 |
4 |
Mike Fryer |
SEN |
M |
Helsby |
9:38.85 |
5 |
Josh Watson |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
9:42.88 |
6 |
Ben Rees |
V35 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
9:45.33 |
7 |
Mark Bailey |
V45 |
M |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
9:45.45 |
8 |
Isabel Holt |
U20 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
9:47.43 |
9 |
Leon Foster |
V40 |
M |
Leeds City AC |
9:48.48 |
10 |
Khaleb Djesa |
SEN |
M |
Salford Mets |
10:05.42 |
11 |
Rachel Friend |
SEN |
F |
Leeds City AC |
10:07.59 |
12 |
Andrew Bromley |
SEN |
M |
Wallasey |
10:08.30 |
13 |
Laura Quine |
V35 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
10:11.55 |
14 |
Greg Marcroft |
V35 |
M |
Trafford AC |
10:26.69 |
15 |
Amelie Smethurst |
U20 |
F |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
10:28.93 |
16 |
Bradley Shields |
U23 |
M |
Newcastle (staffs) AC |
10:37.48 |
|
3000 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Joseph Daly |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
9:59.93 |
2 |
Lucy Fairclough |
U23 |
F |
St Helens Sutton AC |
10:19.07 |
3 |
Dan Edwards |
V45 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
10:25.19 |
4 |
Nicola Sutton |
V35 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
10:27.46 |
5 |
Malcolm Eustace |
V65 |
M |
Cannock & Stafford AC |
10:28.01 |
6 |
Samuel Pickering |
U17 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
10:32.90 |
7 |
Zara Darkin |
U20 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
10:34.33 |
8 |
Nia Griffin |
U20 |
F |
Start2Jog |
10:39.49 |
9 |
Adam Mayell |
U17 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
10:43.75 |
10 |
Evie Taylor |
U20 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
10:44.17 |
11 |
Helana White |
U20 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
10:51.48 |
12 |
Rosie Philbin |
U17 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
10:58.18 |
13 |
Jessica Taylor |
U17 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
11:01.25 |
14 |
Steve Hallas |
V50 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
11:07.88 |
15 |
Rosie Bradshaw |
U20 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
11:08.54 |
16 |
Rachel Bowden |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
11:09.30 |
17 |
Sarah Yates |
U17 |
F |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
11:14.76 |
18 |
Alice Stiles |
SEN |
F |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
11:16.13 |
19 |
Sofia Preece |
U17 |
F |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
12:16.14 |
|
Discus (1k) | |
---|
1 |
Freya Dooner |
SEN |
F |
Trafford AC |
41.40 |
2 |
Jenny Pyatt |
SEN |
F |
Trafford AC |
40.81 |
3 |
Marie Hie |
SEN |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
23.63 |
4 |
Millie Forrest T37/F37 |
SEN |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
21.89 |
5 |
Lynn Baker |
V60 |
F |
Pendle AC |
16.91 |
|
Discus (1.5k) | |
---|
1 |
Ben Roberts |
U17 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
43.75 |
2 |
Harry Beard |
U17 |
M |
City of Sheffield AC |
41.26 |
3 |
Damon Cripps |
V50 |
M |
Worcester AC |
34.19 |
4 |
Isaac Pickering |
U17 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
19.88 |
|
Discus (1.75k) | |
---|
1 |
Caden Uzoigwe |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
47.33 |
2 |
Sebastian Valentine |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
34.94 |
|
Discus (2k) | |
---|
1 |
Nick Wedderman |
SEN |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
50.88 |
2 |
Ebenezer Abara |
U23 |
M |
Kingston-Upon-Hull AC |
47.72 |
3 |
Matthew Hilditch |
SEN |
M |
Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC |
30.20 |
4 |
Nathan Roach |
SEN |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
29.53 |
5 |
Harry Miller-Reedman |
U23 |
M |
Trafford AC |
21.26 |
|
Shot Put (3k) | |
---|
1 |
Grace Aimiuwu |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
8.65 |
2 |
Millie Forrest T37/F37 |
SEN |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
7.79 |
|
Shot Put (4k) | |
---|
1 |
Shaunna Thompson |
SEN |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
14.23 |
2 |
Caitlin Rimmer |
U23 |
F |
City of Sheffield AC |
11.23 |
3 |
Holly Benson |
U23 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
10.74 |
4 |
Lola Unsworth |
U20 |
F |
Trafford AC |
10.62 |
5 |
Kerrie Buckley |
V40 |
F |
Trafford AC |
9.68 |
6 |
Marie Hie |
SEN |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
8.44 |
|
Shot Put (5k) | |
---|
1 |
Harry Beard |
U17 |
M |
City of Sheffield AC |
13.26 |
2 |
Ben Roberts |
U17 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
12.05 |
|
Shot Put (6k) | |
---|
1 |
Sebastian Valentine |
U20 |
M |
Trafford AC |
12.04 |
2 |
Damon Cripps |
V50 |
M |
Worcester AC |
11.71 |
|
Shot Put (7.26k) | |
---|
1 |
Ebenezer Abara |
U23 |
M |
Kingston-Upon-Hull AC |
11.99 |
2 |
Felix Taylor |
U23 |
M |
Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club |
11.60 |
3 |
Harry Miller-Reedman |
U23 |
M |
Trafford AC |
8.16 |