See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Open Meetings - Results

Open Meeting Results for 19/03/2022



 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 1+2.00
1 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.07
2 Jess Seddon U13 M Trafford AC 13.58
3 Luna Elhassan U13 M Trafford AC 14.50
 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 2+0.50
1 Camilla Coupe U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.45
2 Grace Walker U13 F Skyrac AC 12.53
 
75 Metres - Heat 1+0.90
1 Chidera Ajet U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 10.14
2 Grace Walker U13 F Skyrac AC 10.61
3 Samuel Conkie U13 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 10.66
4 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 10.81
5 Camilla Coupe U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 10.86
6 Jess Seddon U13 M Trafford AC 11.16
 
75 Metres - Heat 2+2.50
1 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 11.55
2 Thomas Daly U11 M Trafford AC 11.82
3 Lily-Sue Fielding U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 11.87
4 Georgia Fielding U11 M East Cheshire 12.37
5 Archer Bowles U11 M East Cheshire 12.61
6 Erin Royle U13 F East Cheshire 12.83
7 Ava Lomas U13 F East Cheshire 12.97
 
75 Metres - Heat 3+0.30
1 Ava Jones U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 12.00
2 Harry Bird U13 M East Cheshire 12.35
3 Abigail Ajet U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 12.46
4 Isabella Hodskinson U13 M East Cheshire 12.52
5 Aniko Beharrie U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 13.43
6 Lois Green U11 M Bury AC 13.57
7 Ruby Dent U11 M Bury AC 13.59
 
75 Metres - Heat 4+1.50
1 Joshua Grundy U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.02
2 Lois Wormald U13 F Bury AC 11.03
3 Lois Melling U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 11.05
4 Luna Elhassan U13 M Trafford AC 11.66
5 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 11.92
 
75 Metres - Heat 5+2.80
1 Abbie Ely U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 10.49
2 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 10.72
3 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 10.99
4 Millie Rhodes U13 F Spenborough & District AC 11.00
5 Gabriella Idoko U13 F Bury AC 11.04
6 Archie Parker U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 11.25
 
75 Metres - Heat 6+3.70
1 Oscar Finch U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 10.47
2 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 10.79
3 Alice Arrowsmith U13 F Horwich RMI Harriers 10.89
4 Benjamin Davies U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.08
5 Ava Broomes U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 11.71
 
75 Metres - Heat 7-0.50
1 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 11.73
2 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 11.85
3 Olivia Jones U13 F East Cheshire 11.85
4 Ryan McCarthy U13 M East Cheshire 11.88
5 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 11.97
 
75 Metres - Heat 8+1.20
1 Lucas Rhodes U13 M East Cheshire 11.04
2 Nyla Errington U13 M Keighley & Craven AC 11.16
3 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 11.38
4 Micah Samimi U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 11.70
5 Olivia Chalfont U13 M Leeds City AC 12.28
 
75 Metres - Heat 90.00
1 Ava Thomson U13 M Bury AC 11.75
2 Madaline Burke U13 F East Cheshire 12.05
3 Harrison Burgess U11 M Bury AC 12.12
4 Satine Wearden U13 F West Cheshire AC 12.39
5 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 12.59
6 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 12.95
 
75 Metres - Heat 10-0.40
1 Hollie Carroll SEN F East Cheshire 12.16
2 Felix Coakley-Harding U11 M Wirral AC 12.21
3 Isla Starkie U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 12.45
4 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 12.48
5 Grace Freary U11 F Horwich RMI Harriers 12.73
6 James Nelson U11 M East Cheshire 13.19
 
75 Metres - Heat 11+2.90
1 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 11.28
2 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 11.99
3 Joseph Rowland U13 M Trafford AC 12.13
4 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 12.23
5 Sebastien Gregory U11 M East Cheshire 13.55
6 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 14.01
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1+4.30
1 Joseph Rowland U13 M Trafford AC 18.10
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 2+1.70
1 MacY Brett U15 F West Cheshire AC 12.46
2 Imogen Webber U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 13.08
3 Annabel Fulford U15 M City of York AC 13.27
4 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.48
5 Annabelle Coxon U15 M City of York AC 13.75
 
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 1+4.30
1 George Camara U15 M Blackburn Harriers 14.12
 
100 Metres - Heat 1+2.40
1 Albert Bradshaw U20 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 11.19
2 Ally Mitchell U20 M Kilmarnock Harriers 11.29
3 Steven MacKay SEN M Jersey Spartan AC 11.50
4 Aidan Loane U23 M Jersey Spartan AC 11.66
 
100 Metres - Heat 2+2.80
1 Eva Melling U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 14.94
2 Isla Cammish U15 F Salford Harriers 15.54
3 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 15.91
4 Evie Parker U15 F Horwich RMI Harriers 16.03
5 Emily James U15 F East Cheshire 16.07
 
100 Metres - Heat 3+2.30
1 Adam Oliver U20 M Kirkby Milers 11.63
2 Finley Beavan U17 M St Helens Sutton AC 11.92
3 Charlie Ardley U17 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.00
4 Archie McLaren U17 M East Cheshire 12.04
5 Lewis O'Donnell U20 M Kirkby Milers 12.09
 
100 Metres - Heat 4+2.60
1 Daniel Cope U23 M Kirkby Milers 12.54
2 Blessing Idoko U15 F Bury AC 12.82
3 Alfie Dicks U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.93
4 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 13.40
 
100 Metres - Heat 5+1.50
1 Harrison Allcock U17 M Blackburn Harriers 12.50
2 Gadary Barzey U17 M Trafford AC 12.70
2 Lloyd Robinson U15 M Deeside AAC 12.70
4 Leah Finch U15 F Barnsley AC 12.80
5 Caden Richards U15 M City of Stoke AC 13.00
 
100 Metres - Heat 6+0.50
1 Kenta Brannon U15 M Trafford AC 12.60
2 Max Cunningham U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.88
3 Jessica Lord U17 F Stockport Harriers & AC 12.95
4 Cameron Keane U15 M City of Stoke AC 13.26
5 Sophia Errington U17 M Keighley & Craven AC 13.30
6 Carys Manson U17 M West Cheshire AC 13.54
 
100 Metres - Heat 7+3.20
1 Joshua Roughley U17 M Kirkby Milers 13.05
2 Niamh Ridler U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.12
3 Millie Turner U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.39
4 George Camara U15 M Blackburn Harriers 13.71
 
100 Metres - Heat 8+1.60
1 Alexander Edey U15 M Trafford AC 13.51
2 Charlotte Stansfield U17 F Altrincham & District AC 13.57
3 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 13.78
4 Izzy Royan U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 14.24
5 Alayana Ahmed U17 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 14.49
 
100 Metres - Heat 9+2.50
1 Max Ormston U15 M East Cheshire 13.10
2 Olivia Myers U15 M Spenborough & District AC 13.70
3 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 13.78
4 Finlay Coakley-Harding U15 M Wirral AC 13.85
 
100 Metres - Heat 10+1.30
1 Alexa Billman U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 14.29
2 Natasha Trajanovski U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 14.48
3 Elizabeth Scott U17 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 14.81
4 Kayla Corbett U15 F East Cheshire 14.96
 
150 Metres - Heat 1-1.40
1 Chidera Ajet U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 20.14
2 Oscar Finch U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 21.22
3 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 21.41
4 Camilla Coupe U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 21.50
5 Grace Walker U13 F Skyrac AC 21.58
6 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 22.06
 
150 Metres - Heat 2-0.60
1 Lily-Sue Fielding U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 24.38
2 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 25.14
3 Louis Gage U13 M East Cheshire 27.36
4 Lochlan Pearson-Mulvey U11 M Salford Harriers 29.29
 
150 Metres - Heat 3+3.30
1 Abbie Ely U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 20.98
2 Joshua Grundy U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 21.05
3 Lois Wormald U13 F Bury AC 21.35
4 Millie Rhodes U13 F Spenborough & District AC 21.73
5 Lois Melling U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 21.83
6 Nyla Errington U13 M Keighley & Craven AC 22.27
 
150 Metres - Heat 4+2.30
1 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 21.38
2 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 21.82
3 Gabriella Idoko U13 F Bury AC 22.06
4 Alice Arrowsmith U13 F Horwich RMI Harriers 22.20
5 Ryley Holden U13 M Salford Harriers 22.45
6 Henry Shoesmith U13 M East Cheshire 22.80
 
150 Metres - Heat 5-0.40
1 Agatha Taylor U13 F Blackburn Harriers 21.99
2 Archie Parker U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 23.02
3 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 23.27
4 Isabella Robinson U13 F Bury AC 23.33
5 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 23.99
6 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 23.99
 
150 Metres - Heat 6+1.20
1 Benjamin Davies U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 22.39
2 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 22.58
3 Ava Broomes U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 23.78
4 Isabella Hodskinson U13 M East Cheshire 25.24
 
150 Metres - Heat 7+3.00
1 Ryan McCarthy U13 M East Cheshire 22.89
2 Ava Thomson U13 M Bury AC 23.29
3 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 24.02
4 Harrison Burgess U11 M Bury AC 24.03
5 Charlie Smith U11 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 24.33
 
150 Metres - Heat 8+0.20
1 Imogen McBurnie U13 F East Cheshire 23.66
2 Madaline Burke U13 F East Cheshire 24.65
3 Felix Coakley-Harding U11 M Wirral AC 24.76
4 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 25.53
5 Demi Baxter U13 F East Cheshire 25.85
 
150 Metres - Heat 9+2.70
1 Ava Jones U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 23.79
2 Grace Freary U11 F Horwich RMI Harriers 24.46
3 Aniko Beharrie U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 26.94
4 Ruby Dent U11 M Bury AC 27.78
5 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 28.11
 
150 Metres - Heat 10+0.60
1 Harry Bird U13 M East Cheshire 24.74
2 Isla Starkie U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 24.99
3 Cayden Holden U11 M Salford Harriers 27.18
4 Bronson Gillard U11 M Salford Harriers 29.20
5 Georgia Fielding U11 M East Cheshire 29.41
 
200 Metres - Heat 1+1.60
1 Albert Bradshaw U20 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 22.62
2 Ally Mitchell U20 M Kilmarnock Harriers 22.76
3 Finley Beavan U17 M St Helens Sutton AC 24.08
 
200 Metres - Heat 2+0.80
1 Archie McLaren U17 M East Cheshire 24.22
2 Charlie Ardley U17 M Sale Harriers Manchester 25.01
3 Harrison Allcock U17 M Blackburn Harriers 25.32
4 Matthew Harding V40 M Deeside AAC 25.36
5 Lloyd Robinson U15 M Deeside AAC 25.36
 
200 Metres - Heat 3+0.50
1 Gadary Barzey U17 M Trafford AC 25.89
2 Leah Finch U15 F Barnsley AC 26.09
3 Blessing Idoko U15 F Bury AC 26.76
4 Jessica Lord U17 F Stockport Harriers & AC 26.90
5 Cameron Keane U15 M City of Stoke AC 27.02
 
200 Metres - Heat 4+0.30
1 Alfie Dicks U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 25.86
2 Joshua Roughley U17 M Kirkby Milers 27.47
3 Billy Burns U15 M Trafford AC 27.61
4 Niamh Ridler U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 27.98
5 Sophia Errington U17 M Keighley & Craven AC 28.24
6 Neveah Copeland U15 M Skyrac AC 29.90
 
200 Metres - Heat 5+0.90
1 Kenta Brannon U15 M Trafford AC 26.01
2 Menna Pugsley U15 F Shrewsbury AC 27.07
3 Millie Turner U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 27.96
4 George Camara U15 M Blackburn Harriers 28.18
5 Annabel Fulford U15 M City of York AC 28.66
6 Evie Parker U15 F Horwich RMI Harriers 33.85
 
200 Metres - Heat 6+1.00
1 Max Ormston U15 M East Cheshire 27.87
2 Carys Manson U17 M West Cheshire AC 28.42
3 Imogen Webber U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 28.99
4 Alayana Ahmed U17 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 30.30
 
200 Metres - Heat 7-0.20
1 Natasha Trajanovski U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 29.62
2 Amelia Jones U15 F East Cheshire 30.11
3 Hannah Stansfield U15 F Altrincham & District AC 30.30
4 Finlay Coakley-Harding U15 M Wirral AC 31.05
 
200 Metres - Heat 8+0.60
1 Cecil Edey V60 M Trafford AC 29.99
2 Ava Royle U15 F East Cheshire 31.11
3 Eva Melling U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 32.35
 
300 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Lloyd Robinson U15 M Deeside AAC 40.42
2 Daniela Graham-Marti U17 F Stockport Harriers & AC 41.30
3 Menna Pugsley U15 F Shrewsbury AC 42.77
4 Aimee Phillips U17 F West Cheshire AC 44.42
5 Annabel Fulford U15 M City of York AC 47.86
 
300 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 42.92
2 Sophie Haslam U15 F West Cheshire AC 43.16
3 Ruby Phillips U15 F West Cheshire AC 44.88
4 Charlotte Stansfield U17 F Altrincham & District AC 45.89
5 Mya Stewart U17 M Trafford AC 49.80
 
400 Metres - Heat 1
1 Louis How U17 M City of York AC 54.68
2 Codie Dewhurst U17 M Blackburn Harriers 57.43
 
600 Metres - Heat 1
1 Charlie Smith U11 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 1:53.97
2 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 1:55.74
3 Leo Moreton U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 1:55.79
4 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 2:02.18
5 Harrison Burgess U11 M Bury AC 2:03.08
6 Thomas Daly U11 M Trafford AC 2:03.10
 
600 Metres - Heat 2
1 Grace Freary U11 F Horwich RMI Harriers 1:59.77
2 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 2:05.66
3 Aniko Beharrie U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:08.08
4 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 2:10.98
5 Rae Vaughan U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:11.60
6 Robert Hamilton U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:13.42
7 Georgia Fielding U11 M East Cheshire 2:17.39
8 Lucy Shaw U11 M Salford Harriers 2:29.21
 
600 Metres - Heat 3
1 Harry Bird U13 M East Cheshire 2:03.04
2 Ralph King-Banks U13 M Salford Harriers 2:09.05
3 James Nelson U11 M East Cheshire 2:11.77
4 Archer Bowles U11 M East Cheshire 2:13.54
5 Lois Green U11 M Bury AC 2:14.10
6 Sebastien Gregory U11 M East Cheshire 2:19.61
7 Cayden Holden U11 M Salford Harriers 2:20.34
8 Bronson Gillard U11 M Salford Harriers 2:24.89
9 Lochlan Pearson-Mulvey U11 M Salford Harriers 2:29.34
 
800 Metres - Heat 1
1 James O'Brien U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:09.89
2 Ruby Phillips U15 F West Cheshire AC 2:25.86
3 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 2:28.06
4 Aisling Brooks U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:29.25
5 Millie Rhodes U13 F Spenborough & District AC 2:33.02
6 Sienna Jones U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:35.34
7 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 2:38.02
8 Annabelle Coxon U15 M City of York AC 2:40.92
9 Rebecca Chalfont U15 F Leeds City AC 2:41.26
 
800 Metres - Heat 2
1 Jackson John-Bainbridge U15 M Preston Harriers 2:37.64
1 Amelia Jones U15 F East Cheshire 2:49.17
2 Jack Farrington U13 M Salford Harriers 2:41.60
3 Alexa Billman U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:43.50
4 Lydia Garrod U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:45.01
5 Ryley Holden U13 M Salford Harriers 2:45.19
6 Edward Figgins-Barrett U13 M Salford Harriers 2:47.75
7 Emilia Pyper U13 M West Cheshire AC 2:47.87
8 Isla Cammish U15 F Salford Harriers 2:51.09
 
800 Metres - Heat 3
1 Sam Burton U13 M Salford Harriers 2:41.78
2 Ava Royle U15 F East Cheshire 2:45.57
3 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 2:55.51
4 Tamzin Osborne U15 F Blackburn Harriers 2:57.59
5 Olivia Jones U13 F East Cheshire 3:03.62
6 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 3:07.38
7 Florence Beard U13 M City of Stoke AC 3:15.50
 
800 Metres - Heat 4
1 Isla Starkie U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 3:00.18
2 Isabella Robinson U13 F Bury AC 3:01.13
3 Isabelle Hope U13 F Salford Harriers 3:04.03
4 Ava Lomas U13 F East Cheshire 3:27.85
5 Erin Royle U13 F East Cheshire 3:28.05
 
800 Metres - Heat 5
1 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 2:51.74
2 Eve Mobey U13 M Bury AC 3:03.45
3 Max Arrowsmith U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 3:07.45
4 Ciara Carruthers U13 M Trafford AC 3:16.18
 
800 Metres - Heat 6
1 Joe Taylor U15 M East Cheshire 2:36.62
2 Kayla Corbett U15 F East Cheshire 2:42.59
3 Oliver Walker U15 M East Cheshire 2:51.43
4 Eliza Doyle U13 F Salford Harriers 3:02.13
 
1200 Metres - Heat 1
1 Samuel Conkie U13 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 3:53.40
2 Daniel Oakes U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3:53.61
3 Agatha Taylor U13 F Blackburn Harriers 4:03.30
4 William Kershaw U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:12.38
5 Pollyanna Kershaw U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:15.26
6 Demi Baxter U13 F East Cheshire 4:25.83
 
1200 Metres - Heat 2
1 Henry Shoesmith U13 M East Cheshire 4:10.67
2 Lucy Dent U13 F Bury AC 4:11.80
3 Scarlett Jarvis U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 4:25.79
4 Imogen McBurnie U13 F East Cheshire 4:36.06
5 Molly Holness U13 M East Cheshire 4:36.41
6 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 4:43.66
7 Louis Gage U13 M East Cheshire 5:19.74
 
1500 Metres - Heat 1
1 Tim Ye U15 M Trafford AC 4:48.43
2 Ella Davis U15 F Wrexham AC 4:51.77
3 Cosette Wearden U15 F West Cheshire AC 5:09.80
4 Alfie Manser U15 M East Cheshire 5:14.64
5 Charlie Bumstead U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 5:16.52
6 Poppy Henson U15 M Spenborough & District AC 5:21.25
7 Isobel Thomas U15 F Trafford AC 5:45.06
 
High Jump - Heat 1
1 Emily Marshall U15 F Kingston-Upon-Hull AC 1.65
2 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 1.52
3 Alexander Edey U15 M Trafford AC 1.49
4 Millie Turner U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 1.49
5 Imogen Webber U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.46
6 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 1.46
7 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 1.31
8 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 1.31
9 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 1.31
10 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 1.26
11 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 1.21
12 Imogen McBurnie U13 F East Cheshire 1.06
 
Long Jump - Heat 10.00
1 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 3.67
2 Jess Seddon U13 M Trafford AC 3.50
3 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 3.19
4 Abigail Ajet U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 3.04
5 Louis Gage U13 M East Cheshire 2.87
6 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 2.84
7 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 2.83
8 James Nelson U11 M East Cheshire 2.71
9 Archer Bowles U11 M East Cheshire 2.43
10 Ciara Carruthers U13 M Trafford AC 2.26
11 Sebastien Gregory U11 M East Cheshire 2.14
 
Long Jump - Heat 20.00
1 Max Ormston U15 M East Cheshire 4.25
2 Alice Arrowsmith U13 F Horwich RMI Harriers 4.05
3 Ava Broomes U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 3.72
4 Felix Coakley-Harding U11 M Wirral AC 3.69
5 Luna Elhassan U13 M Trafford AC 3.60
6 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 3.52
7 Madaline Burke U13 F East Cheshire 3.49
8 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 3.40
9 Archie Parker U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 3.35
10 Satine Wearden U13 F West Cheshire AC 2.87
11 Erin Royle U13 F East Cheshire 2.75
12 Thomas Daly U11 M Trafford AC 2.61
13 Evie Parker U15 F Horwich RMI Harriers 2.58
 
Long Jump - Heat 30.00
1 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.63
2 Henry Shoesmith U13 M East Cheshire 3.63
3 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 3.59
4 Lucy Dent U13 F Bury AC 3.56
5 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 3.41
6 Emily James U15 F East Cheshire 3.35
7 Olivia Jones U13 F East Cheshire 3.25
8 Isabella Hodskinson U13 M East Cheshire 3.08
9 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 2.89
10 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 2.20
 
Long Jump - Heat 40.00
1 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 3.78
2 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 3.70
3 Nyla Errington U13 M Keighley & Craven AC 3.62
4 Oscar Finch U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 3.90
5 Alexa Billman U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4.45
6 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 4.37
7 Olivia Myers U15 M Spenborough & District AC 4.04
8 Ava Royle U15 F East Cheshire 3.77
9 Neveah Copeland U15 M Skyrac AC 3.59
10 Joe Taylor U15 M East Cheshire 4.00
11 Finlay Coakley-Harding U15 M Wirral AC 3.94
 
Long Jump - Heat 50.00
1 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 4.65
2 Cameron Keane U15 M City of Stoke AC 4.63
3 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 4.54
4 Chidera Ajet U13 M Horwich RMI Harriers 4.38
5 Oliver Delaney U13 M Preston Harriers 4.04
6 Logan Campbell U15 M Preston Harriers 2.90
 
Javelin (400g) - Heat 1
1 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 18.74
 
Javelin (400g) - Heat 2
1 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 29.42
2 Lucas Rhodes U13 M East Cheshire 23.17
 
Javelin (400g) - Heat 3
1 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 19.06
2 Isabella Robinson U13 F Bury AC 10.85
 
Javelin (500g) - Heat 1
1 Maria Raykova U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 21.94
2 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 10.84
 
Javelin (500g) - Heat 2
1 Harriet Wheeler U15 F West Cheshire AC 42.60
2 Lily Oldale U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 39.17
 
Javelin (600g) - Heat 1
1 Willson Parnell U15 M Preston Harriers 27.78
2 Joe Taylor U15 M East Cheshire 23.22
 
Javelin (600g) - Heat 2
1 Fred Savage U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 34.52
2 Logan Campbell U15 M Preston Harriers 24.18
3 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 23.57
4 Rhian Mitchell U15 M Kilmarnock Harriers 20.32
 
Discus (0.75k) - Heat 1
1 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 17.67
2 Satine Wearden U13 F West Cheshire AC 15.42
3 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 14.34
 
Discus (1k) - Heat 1
1 Kara Stoll U15 F West Cheshire AC 18.60
2 Jessica Wilkins U15 F Altrincham & District AC 18.50
3 Rebecca Chalfont U15 F Leeds City AC 13.03
 
Discus (1.25k) - Heat 1
1 Ben Roberts U15 M Preston Harriers 24.56
2 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 20.63
3 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 18.09
4 Jackson John-Bainbridge U15 M Preston Harriers 17.36
5 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 16.04
 
Shot Put (2.72k) - Heat 1
1 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 7.74
2 Abbie Ely U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 7.59
3 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 7.43
4 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 6.79
5 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 5.18
6 Lois Wormald U13 F Bury AC 4.85
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 1
1 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 7.44
2 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 4.55
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 2
1 Oliver Delaney U13 M Preston Harriers 8.26
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 3
1 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 8.31
2 Olivia Myers U15 M Spenborough & District AC 6.44
3 Amelia Jones U15 F East Cheshire 5.09
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 4
1 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 8.46
2 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 7.34
 
Shot Put (4k) - Heat 1
1 Theo Kerr U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 7.84
2 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 7.43
 
Shot Put (4k) - Heat 2
1 Ben Roberts U15 M Preston Harriers 9.51
2 Rhian Mitchell U15 M Kilmarnock Harriers 8.45
3 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 8.02
4 Fred Savage U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 7.80
5 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 6.77
 
Hammer (3k) - Heat 1
1 Kara Stoll U15 F West Cheshire AC 37.88
2 Jessica Wilkins U15 F Altrincham & District AC 24.53

10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code


Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details