See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

1 August 2020

100m Start Lists



Trafford AC Grand Prix - 1st August 2020
  
100m - Heat 1
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 57   Gildinho Leite   Trafford AC   M   SNR   10.9  
2 136   Sagesse Nguie   Trafford AC   M   SNR   10.6  
3 165   Henry Nwoke   Liverpool Harriers   M   U20   10.5  
4 62   Harry Williams   manchester harriers   M   U20   10.9  
  
100m - Heat 2
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 32   Dominic Bradley   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   SNR   11.2  
2 110   Matthew Houlden   Manchester Harriers   M   U20   11.0  
3 106   Marcus Maclean   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U17   11.0  
4 79   Jerel Livingston   Trafford AC   M   U17   11.2  
  
100m - Heat 3
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 18   Ben Verbickas   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   U17   11.5  
2 4   Adam Mohamed   Trafford AC   M   SNR   11.4  
3 46   Eniola Adedotum   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U20   11.3  
4 108   Marvin Edwards   Northern Masters   M   SNR   11.6  
  
100m - Heat 4
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 132   Roman Allison   East Chesh Harriers   M   U20   11.8  
2 159   Tunmishe Osipitan   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U17   11.7  
3 30   David Naylor   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   U20   11.7  
4 137   Sam Coupland   Southport Waterloo   M   U17   11.8  
  
100m - Heat 5
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 83   Joel Taylor   Trafford AC   M   U17   11.9  
2 6   Ahmed Simeen   Trafford AC   M   U20   11.9  
3 138   Sam Danson   Macclesfield Harriers   M   U17   11.8  
4 92   Liam Davoren   West Cheshire AC   M   SNR   11.9  
  
100m - Heat 6
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 158   Trezeguet Taylor   Trafford AC   F   U17   11.9  
2 145   Shaquille Furlonge   Trafford AC   M   U17   11.9  
3 97   Louis Morrison   Trafford AC   M   U17   11.9  
4 1   Abi Pawlett   Stockport T & F   F   U20   12.0  
  
100m - Heat 7
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 119   Nathan Fitzgerald   Southport Waterloo   M   U15   12.0  
2 118   Natasha Harrison   Stockport Harriers   F   U20   12.0  
3 33   Drew Bradley   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   U17   12.0  
4 142   Sean Collins   Stockport Harriers   M   U17   12.0  
  
100m - Heat 8
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 127   Praise Owoeye   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   12.1  
2 5   Adam Shakir   Trafford AC   M   SNR   12.1  
3 148   Sophie Walton   Horwich RMI   F   U17   12.0  
4 129   Regan Walker   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   SNR   12.2  
  
100m - Heat 9
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 90   Leonardo Scott   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U15   12.5  
2 11   Anthony Zawalij   Northern Masters   M   SNR   12.5  
3 104   Madison Vernon   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   12.4  
4 134   Ruka Shonibare   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   12.5  
  
100m - Heat 10
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 24   Chiara Ramponi   Trafford AC   F   SNR   12.7  
2 34   Eleanor Noblett   Preston Harriers   F   U17   12.6  
3 25   Chidinma Agwu   Trafford AC   F   SNR   12.6  
4 117   Natachi Nwosu   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U15   12.7  
  
100m - Heat 11
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 131   Richard Workman   Trafford AC   M   SNR   12.8  
2 125   Oyinken Dare   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U17   12.8  
3 156   Thomas Danson   Macclesfield Harriers   M   U15   12.7  
4 139   Samuel Ashadu   Trafford AC   M   U17   12.8  
  
100m - Heat 12
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 44   Emily Rankin   Preston Harriers   F   U15   12.9  
2 40   Ellina Connor   Trafford AC   F   U17   12.9  
3 151   Stuart Brown   Trafford AC   M   SNR   12.8  
4 50   Evie Noblett   Preston Harriers   F   U15   12.9  
  
100m - Heat 13
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 149   Sophie Yates   East Chesh Harriers   F   U20   12.9  
2 98   Lucy Poole   Preston Harriers   F   U15   12.9  
3 76   Jasmine Clark   Trafford AC   F   U20   12.9  
4 72   Isabel Caven   Preston Harriers   F   U17   13.0  
  
100m - Heat 14
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 66   Holly Nelson   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   13.1  
2 157   Thomas Monks   Blackburn Harriers   M   U15   13.0  
3 84   Joyce Vangu   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   13.0  
4 143   Sebastian Valentine   Trafford AC   M   U15   13.1  
  
100m - Heat 15
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 61   Harry Appleton   Preston Harriers   M   U15   13.2  
2 22   Cerys Allen   Preston Harriers   F   U15   13.2  
3 17   Ben Maguire   Trafford AC   M   U15   13.2  
4 94   Lily Murphy   East Chesh Harriers   F   U15   13.2  
  
100m - Heat 16
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 29   Danielle Parrott   East Chesh Harriers   F   SNR   13.5  
2 86   Kate Horobin   Stockport T & F   F   U15   13.3  
3 150   Steph Jones   Stockport T & F   F   U17   13.2  
4 51   Evie Schofield   Stockport Harriers   F   U15   13.6  
  
100m - Heat 17
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 99   Lucy Salter   Crewe & Nantwich AC   F   U15   13.8  
2 82   Jessica Rimmer   Trafford AC   F   U15   13.8  
3 55   Freya Dockerty   Stockport T & F   F   U15   13.6  
4 162   Zara Burns   Trafford AC   F   U15   13.8  
  
100m - Heat 18
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 87   Katie Grafton   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   14.0  
2 81   Jessica Lord   Stockport Harriers   F   U15   14.0  
3 65   Holly Jeffs   Crewe & Nantwich AC   F   U15   14.0  
4 89   Kelsey Ogedengbe   Wirral AC   F   U15   14.0  
  
100m - Heat 19
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 130   Rhys Watson   Stockport Harriers   M   U15   14.1  
2 45   Emma Jackson   Stockport T & F   F   U17   14.1  
3 116   Molly Haworth   Trafford AC   F   U20   14.0  
4 47   Erin Lobley   Stockport T & F   F   U17   14.2  
  
100m - Heat 20
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 164   Charmaine Melson   Blackpool Wyre & Fylde   F   U20   14.2  
2 67   Holly Stewart   Stockport Harriers   F   U15   14.2  
3 60   Hannah Davies   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   14.2  
  
100m - Heat 21
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 113   Megan Cronshaw   Wirral AC   F   U15   15.4  
2 2   Abi Stewart   Wirral AC   F   U15   15.3  
3 103   Madison Hackett   Wirral AC   F   U15   14.5  





Back to News List


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code



the Longfords Conference & Function Suite for ALL members!

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details



New Site created by Ian Salisbury 2008