See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

2 May 2022

Open Meeting Results Monday 2nd May



  
T1 70mH Heat 1-0.3
1154Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC12.23PB
2320Roxy McHughU13FSale Harriers Manchester12.57PB
330Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.10
489Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC13.43PB
  
T2 70mH Heat 2-1.0
1236Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC12.78PB
2334Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC13.13
3215Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC13.41
4216Layla HaltonU13FBury AC17.19PB
  
T3 75mH Heat 1-0.1
1296Olivia TweddleU15FCity of York AC11.73PB
2287Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester11.79PB
3255Macy BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC11.91PB
4114Evie ElliottU15FBury AC12.44
578Dylan KempU13MKirkby Milers17.28PB
  
T4 75mH Heat 2-0.4
1187Jemima MilesU15FBury AC12.57
2230Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.52PB
3224Libby CreeU15FWakefield District Harriers & AC13.82PB
420Amelia HattonU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.83PB
  
T5 75mH Heat 3+0.4
1190Jessica BaxterU15FLeeds City AC12.73PB
2137Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC13.91PB
3363Tomoko HoshikoU15FWirral AC14.41PB
488Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.48
  
T6 80mH Heat 1+0.2
1220Lewis ShawU15MWarrington AC11.10PB
2251Luke PichlerU15MBlyth RC11.69
3389Evie ShofieldU17FTrafford AC12.12
4314Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC12.30PB
561Charlie WilsonU15MWirral AC13.29PB
  
T7 80mH Heat 2+0.2
1157Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field12.77PB
2223Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.48
3146Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.57
482Edward MooreU15MWirral AC14.08PB
5377Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers14.23
  
T8 600m Heat 1
1166Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC1:50.34PB
2354Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC1:53.74PB
3277Molly ForresterU11FCity of Stoke AC1:54.33PB
4242Lucy DelamereU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC1:55.38PB
5131Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers1:55.91PB
6112Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC1:58.57PB
7357Thomas SmoutU11MWirral AC2:01.71
8266Matthew WoodU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:03.25
  
T9 600m Heat 2
142Beau RawcliffeU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC1:56.60PB
243Bee MetcalfeU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:02.19PB
391Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:03.68PB
4144Harry RedheadU11MKirkby Milers2:04.73PB
5317Robert WorrallU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:07.51PB
6178James FinniganU11MBury AC2:07.80PB
7286Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2:07.81
8145Henry CooperU11MBury AC2:07.99
  
T10 600m Heat 3
1332Sarah LawmanU11FHorwich RMI Harriers1:58.44PB
2252Luke RedpathU11MBlackley & North Manchester1:59.53PB
3148Hollie McHughU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:01.13PB
4103Esme CameronU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:02.49PB
581Edward LowU11MKirkby Milers2:05.29PB
6250Luke MurphyU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:06.86PB
7310Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:09.37
8248Lucy ValentineU11FBolton United Harriers & AC2:11.64PB
9316Robert HamiltonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:12.46PB
  
T11 600m Heat 4
1361Toby HarrisonU11MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.83PB
265Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC2:05.63PB
3153Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:06.98PB
436Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers2:07.73PB
537Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC2:14.96PB
6151Holly LaingU11FAltrincham & District AC2:15.84PB
7336Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire2:16.62PB
8200Joshua GregoryU11MHorwich RMI Harriers2:29.67PB
  
T12 600m Heat 5
1348Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC2:01.27PB
2311Ralph King-BanksU11MSalford Harriers2:08.05PB
3299Oscar BramerU11MAltrincham & District AC2:12.56PB
4197Joseph BowdenU11MTrafford AC2:12.56PB
5269Max SayersU11MBury AC2:22.03PB
6231Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC2:24.47
751Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets2:34.72PB
8150Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC2:35.49PB
9207Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2:47.99
10184Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC3:28.72PB
  
T13 600m Heat 6
1384Isobel PotterU11FSalford Harriers2:23.29
2245Lucy ShawU11FSalford Harriers2:29.20PB
  
T14 800m Heat 1
1264Matthew ClarkU15MPreston Harriers2:04.26PB
2253Luke WardU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:09.20PB
3120Felix BensonU15MStockport Harriers & AC2:13.49
4377Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers2:18.43
5224Libby CreeU15FWakefield District Harriers & AC2:18.48PB
672Daniel JonesU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:20.32
75Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers2:21.67
8223Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:23.20
9272Michael PhelanU13MWirral AC2:25.14PB
  
T15 800m Heat 2
168Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC2:17.31PB
28Alex FraserU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:18.80PB
3323Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC2:18.89PB
4206Katie BettsU15FScunthorpe Harriers AC2:22.14PB
598Emily PurdyU15FBury AC2:24.35PB
6329Sam ThursfieldU15MWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:25.84PB
7185Jasmine WrightU15FTrafford AC2:25.95PB
8134Gracie ScottU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:25.99PB
9276Molly CarvellU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:28.47
  
T16 800m Heat 3
1196John WilliamsonU15MLeven Valley2:23.56PB
2297Oonagh McManusU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:28.33PB
3176Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field2:29.12PB
4333Sasha BartalottaU15FSalford Harriers2:31.60PB
5331Samuel RidgwayU13MPreston Harriers2:35.18PB
6219Lewis NelsonU13MPreston Harriers2:35.53PB
7318Joshua HattonU13MWirral AC2:35.72
8362Toby LemonU15MDeeside AAC2:43.83
9122Finley MarsdenU13MWirral AC2:51.48PB
  
T17 800m Heat 4
1292Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:28.89
2194Jessica HodgkinsonU15FLeigh Harriers & AC2:29.20PB
3346Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC2:29.61
4313Rebecca MurphyU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:34.20PB
5391Matha McCormackU15FTrafford AC2:35.56
6370Zain FarginU13MLeeds City AC2:36.90PB
779Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:37.40PB
8133Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC2:38.03PB
987Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC2:40.48
  
T18 800m Heat 5
1393Daisy AtkissU15FTrafford AC2:30.60
27Aimee HarlingU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:35.86PB
3243Lucy DentU13FBury AC2:40.01PB
4309Rachel BowdenU15FTrafford AC2:41.05PB
5265Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers2:42.54
6246Lucy SmoutU15FWirral AC2:42.81
7154Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC2:44.24
8175Jake HarrisonU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:44.88PB
9101Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC2:46.19
1078Dylan KempU13MKirkby Milers2:52.53PB
  
T19 800m Heat 6
135Archer BlannU13MAltrincham & District AC2:37.93PB
2238Lola RichardsonU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:41.32PB
3344Sophie BowmanU15FTrafford AC2:42.72
4324Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers2:44.61
5392Nancy CarrngtonU13FVale Royal AC2:44.84
689Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC2:45.04PB
7262Marnie NelsonU13FPendle AC2:51.61
8105Esme ClarkU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC2:57.41PB
DQ169Jack FarringtonU13MSalford HarriersPB
  
T20 800m Heat 7
147Bethany ChadwickU15FTrafford AC2:35.93PB
228Anna PillingU15FPreston Harriers2:35.93PB
353Cassian WilliamsU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:41.68PB
4328Sam BurtonU13MSalford Harriers2:42.87
56Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:43.91PB
6257Madeline ApplebyU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:51.41PB
  
T21 800m Heat 8
1124Flynn SlatteryU13MSalford Harriers2:39.36PB
222Amelie BramerU13FAltrincham & District AC2:42.68PB
3181James WarringtonU13MAltrincham & District AC2:46.73PB
4303Paige BrownU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:48.97PB
5165Isla CammishU15FSalford Harriers2:53.07
685Eliza DoyleU13FSalford Harriers2:53.72PB
774Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC2:53.91PB
8301Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field2:54.07PB
9312Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC3:01.76
  
T22 800m Heat 9
157Charlie BennettU13MAltrincham & District AC2:44.08PB
2237Lola BrownU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:50.35PB
3102Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:56.60PB
4226Lilli-Mai McCarthyU13FPreston Harriers2:58.06PB
5168Izzy AudenU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:58.12PB
6164Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers2:58.42PB
73Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC3:00.27PB
829Anna ThomasU13FTrafford AC3:01.12PB
  
T23 800m Heat 10+0.1
1214Kyran HarveyU13MLeven Valley2:48.48PB
2259Madison PendleburyU13FLeigh Harriers & AC2:51.03PB
3189Jessica BakerU13FAltrincham & District AC2:54.40PB
4143Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:56.81PB
5352Tabitha WelchU13FAltrincham & District AC2:57.01PB
6115Evie MarshU13FCity of Stoke AC2:58.26PB
7125Freya HumbleU15FBlackley & North Manchester3:25.40
8283Nathan WalleyU13MBlackley & North Manchester3:28.66PB
956Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC3:42.68
  
T24 100m heat 1+0.1
173Daniel NuttallU15MBlackburn Harriers11.37PB
2128Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field12.05
3170Jacob FisherU15MBlackburn Harriers12.47PB
4268Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.20
  
T25 100m heat 2-0.6
1209Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC12.85
2198Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.93PB
3314Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.18
4275Millie WilkinsonU15FBlyth RC13.42
  
T26 100m heat 3-1.6
1315Renee AdamsU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC13.20
286Ella BibbyU15FWirral AC13.58PB
3281Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC13.86
488Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.09
  
T27 100m heat 4-0.8
1358Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC13.23PB
2254Macey JonesU15FWest Cheshire AC13.50PB
3106Esther GomezU17FTrafford AC13.84
494Emily BushnellU15FAltrincham & District AC14.04PB
5199Joshua DoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester14.08
6208Katy ShirleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC15.36PB
  
T28 100m heat 5-0.2
1203Joshua StirlingU15MWirral AC13.57PB
21Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers13.63PB
323Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC13.76PB
417Alice JonesU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC13.90PB
563Charlotte HoweU15FWirral AC14.12
  
T29 100m heat 6-0.8
1239Louis ArnoldU15MTrafford AC13.75PB
276Daria Dwyer-RossU17FTrafford AC14.01PB
396Emily LeasonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC14.34PB
4230Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester14.48PB
584Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester14.64
  
T30 100m heat 7-1.5
1160Isaac PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC14.34PB
221Amelia ThompsonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC14.72
3139Hannah StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC14.77PB
4104Esme McNallyU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC15.11
5109Eva MellingU15FLeigh Harriers & AC15.24
  
T31 100m heat 8-0.6
147Bethany ChadwickU15FTrafford AC14.72PB
2227Lilly DawesU15FMenai Track & Field14.84PB
3155Holly Aniston Nguekam SieweU17FTrafford AC14.91PB
4113Evie BowdenU15FBolton United Harriers & AC15.60
  
T32 100m heat 9-1.6
1218Leila WilliamsU15FMenai Track & Field15.04PB
2165Isla CammishU15FSalford Harriers15.83PB
3390Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC15.98PB
4235Lois JonesU15FMenai Track & Field16.67PB
  
T33 75m heat 1-0.1
1305Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC9.98PB
218Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC9.99
3108Eva AnwylU13FSale Harriers Manchester10.35PB
4263Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.37
5191Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe Harriers AC10.88
646Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC10.90PB
  
T34 75m heat 2+0.5
1294Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC10.80PB
2320Roxy McHughU13FSale Harriers Manchester10.84PB
3354Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC11.00
4236Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.03
5210Kieran StaffordU13MSale Harriers Manchester11.13
  
T35 75m heat 3+0.8
110Alexia DruryU13FManchester Harriers & AC10.84PB
266Chloe MedardU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.93PB
3166Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC10.95
4112Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC11.33
577Dillon BlackhurstU13MStockport Harriers & AC12.01PB
  
T36 75m heat 4+0.2
112Alfie DobieU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC10.44PB
293Emily BrazierU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC10.51PB
3201Joshua GrundyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC10.85PB
459Charlie HaywardU13MAltrincham & District AC11.15
5129Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC11.23
6347Sophie JonesU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.39PB
  
T37 75m heat 5+0.3
1375Zoe NunnU13FWirral AC11.27PB
2215Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.28PB
357Charlie BennettU13MAltrincham & District AC11.57PB
  
T38 75m heat 6+0.7
1337Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers11.18PB
2339Serena OmejeU13FUnattached11.45PB
36Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.81
425Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC11.88
574Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC11.92
  
T39 75m heat 7+0.5
12Abbey BrazierU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.63PB
239Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.91
3221Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.95
4100Emme LoweU11FSalford Harriers12.00PB
5161Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester12.16
616Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC12.31PB
  
T40 75m heat 8+0.8
1126George BensonU13MStockport Harriers & AC10.75
2262Marnie NelsonU13FPendle AC11.52PB
3378Charlotte SmithU13FBlackburn Harriers11.92
4332Sarah LawmanU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.10PB
5153Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.49PB
6172Jaida LachU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.69PB
737Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC13.75PB
  
T41 75m heat 9-0.1
1274Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.28PB
2288Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester12.05PB
350Bonnie EngelU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.21PB
4286Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC12.30PB
5159Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC12.34
  
T42 75m heat 10-0.4
1388Isaac WrigleyU11MSale Harriers Manchester11.27
2212Kristen BadrockU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.30PB
392Emilia BellU13FAltrincham & District AC11.85PB
4140Harriet BrooksU13FUnattached12.04PB
565Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC12.44PB
632Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC12.68
7348Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC12.75PB
  
T43 75m heat 11-0.1
1189Jessica BakerU13FAltrincham & District AC12.04PB
2279Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC12.16PB
3152Holly McKennaU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.59PB
4351Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester12.83
5178James FinniganU11MBury AC13.17PB
6216Layla HaltonU13FBury AC13.23PB
  
T44 75m heat 12+0.2
1295Olivia Ramirez NievasU13FSalford Mets11.39PB
2352Tabitha WelchU13FAltrincham & District AC11.97PB
3102Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.34PB
4241Lucie HarperU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.52PB
554Catrin WilliamsU11FMenai Track & Field13.72PB
  
T45 75m heat 13-0.1
1252Luke RedpathU11MBlackley & North Manchester12.30PB
2143Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC13.33
3211Kittie BecaU11FBolton United Harriers & AC13.43PB
4150Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC13.63
  
T46 75m heat 14-0.1
181Edward LowU11MKirkby Milers11.87PB
2181James WarringtonU13MAltrincham & District AC12.63PB
3158India GorvettU11FBlyth RC13.17PB
4322Ruby DentU11FBury AC13.78
5207Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC13.79
6269Max SayersU11MBury AC14.06
  
T47 75m heat 15+0.6
1368William JonesU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC12.50PB
2163Isabella WhittleU11FBolton United Harriers & AC13.28PB
3200Joshua GregoryU11MHorwich RMI Harriers13.33PB
4247Lucy SumnerU11FAltrincham & District AC13.77PB
551Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets13.81PB
6188Jemima WelchU11FAltrincham & District AC15.95PB
  
T48 75m heat 16-0.3
1204Jude WebsterU11MWirral AC12.59PB
227Anna HartU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.62PB
3342Sofia RileyU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC12.73PB
4360Tobias DitchfieldU11MAltrincham & District AC13.13PB
5283Nathan WalleyU13MBlackley & North Manchester13.40PB
6184Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC20.29
  
T49 200m heat 1-0.3
173Daniel NuttallU15MBlackburn Harriers23.70
2128Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field24.05
3170Jacob FisherU15MBlackburn Harriers25.81
4176Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field26.34PB
  
T50 200m heat 2-0.6
1209Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC26.24
2315Renee AdamsU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC26.56PB
386Ella BibbyU15FWirral AC26.69PB
4198Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester26.77PB
5270Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC28.58
  
T51 200m heat 3-0.3
1203Joshua StirlingU15MWirral AC27.76PB
2281Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC28.12
388Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC28.40PB
4130Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC28.53
5296Olivia TweddleU15FCity of York AC28.59
6338Senna GorvettU15FBlyth RC28.65
  
T52 200m heat 4-0.2
1358Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC27.51PB
290Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC27.89PB
3239Louis ArnoldU15MTrafford AC28.60PB
4206Katie BettsU15FScunthorpe Harriers AC29.01
563Charlotte HoweU15FWirral AC29.24PB
6101Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC29.93PB
  
T53 200m heat 5-0.1
1106Esther GomezU17FTrafford AC28.42PB
2149Hollie-Anne SudderU15FBlyth RC28.48PB
376Daria Dwyer-RossU17FTrafford AC29.05
4137Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC29.14
54Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC29.40
620Amelia HattonU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC30.11
  
T54 200m heat 6+0.2
1107Ethan HarveyU15MLeven Valley26.09PB
294Emily BushnellU15FAltrincham & District AC28.86PB
317Alice JonesU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC30.10PB
4139Hannah StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC31.49
5109Eva MellingU15FLeigh Harriers & AC31.99PB
  
T55 200m heat 7+0.6
196Emily LeasonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC30.33PB
2155Holly Aniston Nguekam SieweU17FTrafford AC30.64PB
3208Katy ShirleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC31.47PB
4104Esme McNallyU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC31.61
  
T56 150m heat 1+0.5
1305Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC19.61PB
218Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC19.66PB
3108Eva AnwylU13FSale Harriers Manchester20.87
434Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC21.00
5201Joshua GrundyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC21.22PB
6191Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe Harriers AC21.36
  
T57 150m heat 2+0.7
1294Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC21.17PB
259Charlie HaywardU13MAltrincham & District AC21.96PB
379Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC22.02PB
4354Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC22.06PB
5166Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC22.28
6192Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC23.68
  
T58 150m heat 3-0.7
1126George BensonU13MStockport Harriers & AC20.84PB
2292Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester21.24PB
3320Roxy McHughU13FSale Harriers Manchester21.64PB
4236Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC22.04
566Chloe MedardU13FBolton United Harriers & AC22.21PB
6154Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC22.53
  
T59 150m heat 4-0.4
1379Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers21.83
2122Finley MarsdenU13MWirral AC22.09PB
3370Zain FarginU13MLeeds City AC22.19PB
4324Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers22.79
5345Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC23.42
  
T60 150m heat 5+0.2
112Alfie DobieU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC20.60PB
246Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC21.94PB
3238Lola RichardsonU13FSale Harriers Manchester22.39PB
4277Molly ForresterU11FCity of Stoke AC22.63PB
589Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC24.51
  
T61 150m heat 6-0.5
193Emily BrazierU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC21.25PB
2373Zia IsherwoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC22.86PB
3262Marnie NelsonU13FPendle AC22.99PB
440Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC23.10PB
578Dylan KempU13MKirkby Milers23.94PB
  
T62 150m heat 7-0.3
1375Zoe NunnU13FWirral AC22.59
2306Phoebe CarrollU13FSale Harriers Manchester23.60PB
3242Lucy DelamereU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC23.70PB
474Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC24.15
519Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC24.62
691Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC24.92
  
T63 150m heat 8+0.2
1337Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers22.42PB
2274Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC22.74PB
3123Florence BeardU13FCity of Stoke AC23.52PB
439Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.93PB
5237Lola BrownU13FSale Harriers Manchester24.09PB
6115Evie MarshU13FCity of Stoke AC24.32PB
  
T64 150m heat 9+0.2
1388Isaac WrigleyU11MSale Harriers Manchester23.62
250Bonnie EngelU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC24.03PB
3286Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC24.26PB
4148Hollie McHughU11FSale Harriers Manchester24.60PB
5288Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester24.76PB
  
T65 150m heat 10+0.5
1347Sophie JonesU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC23.07PB
2295Olivia Ramirez NievasU13FSalford Mets23.62PB
3100Emme LoweU11FSalford Harriers24.35PB
431Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC26.06
537Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC28.17PB
  
T66 150m heat 11-0.2
12Abbey BrazierU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC23.42PB
2133Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC23.66PB
3221Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.07
477Dillon BlackhurstU13MStockport Harriers & AC24.40PB
592Emilia BellU13FAltrincham & District AC24.74PB
6140Harriet BrooksU13FUnattached25.42PB
  
T67 150m heat 12+0.4
165Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC24.46PB
2332Sarah LawmanU11FHorwich RMI Harriers24.68PB
3145Henry CooperU11MBury AC25.29PB
4248Lucy ValentineU11FBolton United Harriers & AC26.94PB
5178James FinniganU11MBury AC27.71PB
  
T68 150m heat 13+0.4
116Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC24.85PB
2172Jaida LachU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC25.51PB
3266Matthew WoodU11MBolton United Harriers & AC25.76PB
4152Holly McKennaU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC27.29PB
5245Lucy ShawU11FSalford Harriers28.05
651Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets29.75
  
T69 150m heat 14+0.5
1279Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC24.70PB
2144Harry RedheadU11MKirkby Milers25.17PB
3348Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC25.19PB
4241Lucie HarperU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC25.30
5163Isabella WhittleU11FBolton United Harriers & AC26.69PB
  
T70 150m heat 15-0.8
1214Kyran HarveyU13MLeven Valley24.63PB
2102Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester25.78
3336Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire26.53PB
4204Jude WebsterU11MWirral AC26.55PB
  
T71 150m heat 16-0.6
1252Luke RedpathU11MBlackley & North Manchester24.65PB
227Anna HartU11FHorwich RMI Harriers26.46PB
336Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers27.13PB
4200Joshua GregoryU11MHorwich RMI Harriers27.14PB
5322Ruby DentU11FBury AC27.90PB
6231Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC27.93PB
  
T72 150m heat 17/18-0.3
1368William JonesU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC25.84PB
2360Tobias DitchfieldU11MAltrincham & District AC26.63PB
3283Nathan WalleyU13MBlackley & North Manchester26.78PB
4158India GorvettU11FBlyth RC26.82PB
5247Lucy SumnerU11FAltrincham & District AC29.47
6184Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC42.06PB
  
T73 300m heat 1
1128Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field37.10PB
273Daniel NuttallU15MBlackburn Harriers37.65PB
3170Jacob FisherU15MBlackburn Harriers41.82
4120Felix BensonU15MStockport Harriers & AC42.01PB
5222Lexie EllisU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC44.01
  
T74 300m heat 2
1298Ophelia JonesU15FTrafford AC41.24PB
2326Sadie ParkerU15FBlyth RC42.52PB
3270Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC43.56
468Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC43.74
5346Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC44.05
  
T75 300m heat 3
1209Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC42.07PB
25Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers42.52PB
395Emily GreenU15FWirral AC44.39
4323Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC46.32
5265Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers48.16
  
T76 300m heat 4
1185Jasmine WrightU15FTrafford AC45.46
2258Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester46.00PB
3228Lilly WashingtonU15FPreston Harriers46.87PB
4138Hannah SquibbsU15FSale Harriers Manchester47.53PB
587Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC50.30
  
T77 300m heat 5
1107Ethan HarveyU15MLeven Valley41.24PB
228Anna PillingU15FPreston Harriers47.88PB
3344Sophie BowmanU15FTrafford AC49.77PB
420Amelia HattonU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC51.48PB
5309Rachel BowdenU15FTrafford AC52.75
6385Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC55.41
  
T78 1200m heat 1
1367William DelamereU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC3:47.80PB
2379Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers3:56.39
341Beatrix SoperU13FSale Harriers Manchester3:57.54PB
4304Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley3:59.30PB
5371Zara BrattU13FCity of Stoke AC3:59.55PB
633Annaleigh HarrisonU13FCity of Stoke AC4:01.08PB
7369William KershawU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:04.53
8213Kristy LeitchU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:06.07
9233Logan WarburtonU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:06.46PB
10341Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:06.69PB
1180Edward Figgins-BarrettU13MSalford Harriers4:08.45PB
12186Jemima BradburnU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:13.87PB
  
T79 1200m heat 2
1179James Howarth-LintonU13MLeigh Harriers & AC4:07.77PB
2386Harry SkeerU13MSalford Mets4:11.08
3116Evie WorrallU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:15.04PB
449Bonita KewleyU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:16.75PB
5132Grace HillU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:16.88PB
6306Phoebe CarrollU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:18.06PB
7118Ewan LeitchU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:24.48PB
899Emily WoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC4:35.43PB
9345Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC4:39.15PB
1032Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC4:49.20PB
119Alexander BlanchetU13MBurnley AC5:02.26PB
1245Benjamin MayhewU13MBurnley AC5:02.54PB
13342Sofia RileyU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC5:06.68PB
  
T80 1500m heat 1
1110Evan GrimeU15MTrafford AC4:21.59PB
2289Oberon KearneyU15MWirral AC4:28.75PB
3291Oliver GillU15MBlackburn Harriers4:28.96PB
4182Jamie BarberU15MSalford Harriers4:28.99PB
5365Will McNallyU15MLeven Valley4:29.39PB
6273Miguel JenkinsU15MMenai Track & Field4:32.37PB
714Alfie ShilandU15MColwyn Bay AC4:38.04PB
8359Tim YeU15MTrafford AC4:39.49PB
9121Finlay DobsonU15MTrafford AC4:40.74PB
  
T81 1500m heat 2
1111Evan LewisU15MTrafford AC4:49.60PB
2156Hugh NodenU15MMacclesfield Harriers & AC4:50.65PB
3356Thomas BatesU15MPreston Harriers4:52.71PB
4327Sam BarlowU15MSalford Harriers4:53.85PB
5177Jake RoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:59.50PB
6319Rosie ThistlewoodU15FWakefield District Harriers & AC4:59.59PB
769Cian TaylorU15MStockport Harriers & AC5:00.92PB
8343Sophia NationU15FTrafford AC5:05.55PB
9162Isabella BackhouseU15FSalford Harriers5:06.31
  
T82 1500m heat 3
111Alfie ClareU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:58.23PB
275Darcy SlatteryU15FSalford Harriers4:59.45PB
3302Owen AkinsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5:06.57PB
4383James ClarkeU15MLeven Valley5:06.82
5349Stephen MorganU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5:13.06PB
6382Marina BaileyU15FLeven Valley5:19.83
758Charlie BumsteadU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:23.34
8244Lucy OrrellU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC5:30.35PB
9307Pola GolaskiU15FMenai Track & Field5:35.76PB
10119Fay WheelerU15FSale Harriers Manchester5:57.01PB
11374Zoe GreenU15FBlackburn Harriers6:02.92
  
Hammer
113Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC21.03(4kg)PB
2330Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC20.52(4kg)
183Eleanor PetersU15FWirral AC36.34(3kg)PB
2205Kara StollU15FWest Cheshire AC35.74(3kg)
3193Jessica HigginsU15FLeigh Harriers & AC34.35(3kg)PB
4195Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC30.89(3kg)PB
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1263Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC1.37
2290Oliver CooperU13MBury AC1.37
319Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC1.24
4272Michael PhelanU13MWirral AC1.19
5161Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester1.14
5129Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC1.14
7304Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley1.09
7318Joshua HattonU13MWirral AC1.09PB
  
High Jump - Pool 2
1251Luke PichlerU15MBlyth RC1.66
297Emily MarshallU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC1.61
3157Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field1.56
4176Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field1.46PB
523Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC1.41
6190Jessica BaxterU15FLeeds City AC1.41
74Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC1.41
7130Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC1.41
91Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers1.36PB
1062Charlotte AustinU15FWest Cheshire AC1.31
1084Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester1.31PB
1267Chloe SumnerU15FAltrincham & District AC1.31PB
1394Emily BushnellU15FAltrincham & District AC1.31
14246Lucy SmoutU15FWirral AC1.26PB
15278Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.26PB
1695Emily GreenU15FWirral AC1.26
17149Hollie-Anne SudderU15FBlyth RC1.21PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
13Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.59PB
2388Isaac WrigleyU11MSale Harriers Manchester3.47PB
3112Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC3.36
4337Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers3.31
5145Henry CooperU11MBury AC3.17
6336Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire3.16PB
716Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC3.11PB
891Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2.99PB
981Edward LowU11MKirkby Milers2.99
10288Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester2.97
11158India GorvettU11FBlyth RC2.90PB
1236Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers2.88
13207Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2.82
14144Harry RedheadU11MKirkby Milers2.82
15211Kittie BecaU11FBolton United Harriers & AC2.20
1654Catrin WilliamsU11FMenai Track & Field2.00
17269Max SayersU11MBury AC1.94
18248Lucy ValentineU11FBolton United Harriers & AC1.78
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
1215Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC4.30PB
210Alexia DruryU13FManchester Harriers & AC3.96
346Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC3.83PB
4304Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley3.68
5294Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC3.59
6243Lucy DentU13FBury AC3.52
7259Madison PendleburyU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.47PB
840Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.40
9242Lucy DelamereU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC3.35PB
10295Olivia Ramirez NievasU13FSalford Mets3.34
11378Charlotte SmithU13FBlackburn Harriers3.32PB
1219Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC3.17
136Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester3.08
1431Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC3.07PB
15192Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC2.91
16133Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC2.88
17373Zia IsherwoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC2.82PB
18225Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC2.01
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
14Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC4.17
279Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC4.05PB
3179James Howarth-LintonU13MLeigh Harriers & AC3.95PB
4210Kieran StaffordU13MSale Harriers Manchester3.69
5122Finley MarsdenU13MWirral AC3.60
6292Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester3.33
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1326Sadie ParkerU15FBlyth RC5.02
2372Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC4.65
3275Millie WilkinsonU15FBlyth RC4.60
4296Olivia TweddleU15FCity of York AC4.39
5101Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC4.32
6137Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC4.08
7338Senna GorvettU15FBlyth RC3.90
8346Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC3.81
921Amelia ThompsonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC3.39
1087Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC3.34
11105Esme ClarkU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC3.32
12309Rachel BowdenU15FTrafford AC3.25PB
13390Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC3.12
14227Lilly DawesU15FMenai Track & Field2.50
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
1251Luke PichlerU15MBlyth RC5.98
261Charlie WilsonU15MWirral AC4.77PB
35Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers4.66
41Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers4.56PB
5265Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers4.35
6146Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC4.34
7203Joshua StirlingU15MWirral AC4.30PB
8199Joshua DoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester4.26
968Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC4.23
  
Discus - Pool 1
148Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC19.17(0.75kg)
271Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC18.28(0.75kg)PB
3376Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC16.98(0.75kg)PB
425Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC13.80(0.75kg)
5225Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC13.16(0.75kg)
6192Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC11.73(0.75kg)
144Ben RobertsU15MPreston Harriers25.70(1.25kg)
2183Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC25.47(1.25kg)PB
313Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC18.62(1.25kg)
4330Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC18.40(1.25kg)
5160Isaac PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC17.17(1.25kg)PB
690Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC15.99(1.25kg)PB
1372Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC24.75(1kg)PB
2195Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC22.07(1kg)
383Eleanor PetersU15FWirral AC15.61(1kg)
4340Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC14.40(1kg)
  
Javelin - Pool 1
1290Oliver CooperU13MBury AC32.67(400g)
260Charlie ManshipU13MDeeside AAC27.86(400g)
348Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC25.62(400g)PB
430Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC23.68(400g)
5212Kristen BadrockU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC18.12(400g)PB
6129Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC17.82(400g)
725Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC16.92(400g)
832Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC16.59(400g)PB
9312Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC15.02(400g)
10345Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC14.92(400g)PB
11340Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC14.26(400g)PB
1234Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC12.84(400g)
133Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC11.34(400g)
14216Layla HaltonU13FBury AC9.53(400g)
15350Suki ColeU13FTrafford AC6.71(400g)
16143Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC6.52(400g)
1770Conor QuinnU13MAltrincham & District AC5.65(400g)
1856Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5.47(400g)
1966Chloe MedardU13FBolton United Harriers & ACNM(400g)
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1230Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester36.58(500g)
2142Harriet WheelerU15FWest Cheshire AC32.10(500g)
323Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC29.18(500g)
4260Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester24.43(500g)PB
5149Hollie-Anne SudderU15FBlyth RC21.80(500g)
6326Sadie ParkerU15FBlyth RC21.21(500g)PB
7134Gracie ScottU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC20.23(500g)PB
8278Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC19.20(500g)
9338Senna GorvettU15FBlyth RC16.32(500g)
10390Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC12.71(500g)PB
1330Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC29.57(600g)
282Edward MooreU15MWirral AC29.25(600g)
3353Theo KerrU15MUnattached25.62(600g)
4160Isaac PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC24.91(600g)
5202Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC15.58(600g)
  
Shot - Pool 1
1372Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC10.65(3kg)PB
2278Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC7.99(3kg)PB
3187Jemima MilesU15FBury AC7.96(3kg)
4394Rafaella Ingleby-CastletonU15FAltrincham & District AC7.24(3kg)PB
5130Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC7.05(3kg)
6139Hannah StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC6.92(3kg)
7147Hollie MayhewU15FBurnley AC6.54(3kg)PB
883Eleanor PetersU15FWirral AC6.24(3kg)
984Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester6.20(3kg)
10235Lois JonesU15FMenai Track & Field4.78(3kg)
1183Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC8.66(4kg)PB
244Ben RobertsU15MPreston Harriers8.41(4kg)
313Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC8.31(4kg)
4377Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers8.15(4kg)PB
5146Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC7.83(4kg)PB
682Edward MooreU15MWirral AC7.82(4kg)PB
7353Theo KerrU15MUnattached7.03(4kg)
861Charlie WilsonU15MWirral AC6.88(4kg)PB
9202Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5.68(4kg)
1090Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC5.28(4kg)
  
Shot - Pool 2
148Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC9.40(2.72kg)
2376Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC8.49(2.72kg)PB
3312Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC6.84(2.72kg)
430Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC6.24(2.72kg)
5212Kristen BadrockU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC6.11(2.72kg)
6159Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5.62(2.72kg)PB
7225Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC5.25(2.72kg)
8140Harriet BrooksU13FUnattached4.68(2.72kg)
956Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC2.83(2.72kg)
1290Oliver CooperU13MBury AC7.65(3kg)
29Alexander BlanchetU13MBurnley AC4.98(3kg)
3161Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester4.91(3kg)
4340Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC4.70(3kg)



10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details