See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

18 April 2022

Open Meeting Results Monday 18th April



  
70mH heat 1-1.0
1334Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC13.04
2230Mae GrantU13FWest Cheshire AC13.33
3167Jess SeddonU13FTrafford AC13.37PB
  
70mH heat 2+0.3
1137Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC12.28
2205Lilly-Mai OswaldU13FWirral AC13.55PB
378Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC13.85PB
4258Noor BaileyU13FBRAT15.15PB
  
75mH heat 1+1.3
1256Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester12.02
2292Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.05
397Evie ElliottU15FBury AC12.16PB
4226Macy BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC12.16PB
559Christopher FrankU13MBolton United Harriers & AC16.29PB
  
75mH heat 2-0.2
1251Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC12.40PB
2166Jemima MilesU15FBury AC12.55PB
36Aimee GlennU15FLeigh Harriers & AC12.73PB
475Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC13.44PB
  
75mH heat 3-1.1
1124Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC13.93PB
276Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.31PB
3153Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC22.49
  
80mH heat 1-1.7
1196Lewis ShawU15MWarrington AC11.30PB
2279Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC12.70PB
3138Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field12.96PB
4199Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.26
  
80mH heat 2+1.2
1290Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers13.18PB
2112George CamaraU15MBlackburn Harriers13.72PB
3240Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers13.86
  
BMC 1500m heat 1
1350Osian PerrinU20MMenai Track & Field3:46.74
2352Najib HassanU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:47.82
3353Thomas MoranSENMStockport3:50.68
4355Corey CampbellU17MTeam East Lothian3:52.46
5358Joseph MooresSENMSalford Harriers3:52.88
6354William OnekSENMSale Harriers Manchester3:55.08
7356Cameron DeverillU20MGiffnock North AAC3:56.95
8357Owen HibbertU23MDeeside AAC4:01.55
  
BMC 1500m heat 2
1359Frank MorganU20MCarmarthen Harriers3:53.08
2363James KnocktonU20MTrafford AC3:53.39
3360Evan SavageU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:53.90
4364James VaughanU20MBirchfield Harriers3:55.18
5361Elliot SavageU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:56.87
6367Robert PriceU17MVale Royal AC4:02.57
7362Max PriceU20MBirchfield Harriers4:02.63
8366Leo CosshamSENMHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC4:06.46
9365TJ JonesU20MWirral AC4:12.39
  
BMC 1500m heat 3
1376Aidan LynchU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:18.55
2375Emily SimpsonU23WSheffield & Dearne4:20.57
3377Harry Parker-MclainU17MCrewe & Nantwich AC4:23.94
4368Jess BaileyU17WLeven Valley4:26.05
5370Ty Brockley-LangfordU23WSalford Harriers4:27.18
6369Keira Brady-JonesU20WWirral AC4:29.44
7372Ellen Mary KearneyU20WWirral AC4:32.84
8378Zoe GilbodyU17FWreake and Soar Valley4:38.32
9373Gabrielle PhelanU17WWirral AC4:41.45
10374Emilia PlattU20WEast Cheshire4:45.16
  
600m heat 1
1253Nathaniel EllisU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC1:49.79PB
2117Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers1:57.48PB
3250Molly ForresterU11FCity of Stoke AC2:00.03PB
4217Lucy DelamereU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC2:00.59PB
5241Matthew WoodU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:01.63PB
695Eve HowarthU11FUnattached2:06.56PB
721Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC2:06.94
8255Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2:08.71PB
  
600m heat 2
1312Tess MullenU11FSt Helens Sutton AC1:59.86PB
2177Joshua CowanU11MWirral AC2:03.38PB
3128Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire2:04.60
480Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:04.63PB
5174Leo JonesU11MWirral AC2:06.01PB
640Bee MetcalfeU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:06.23PB
7131Henry CooperU11MBury AC2:07.69PB
8324Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire2:08.10PB
925Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:08.21PB
10274Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:09.13PB
  
600m Heat 3
1283Robert WorrallU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:08.74PB
2339Sebastian DoeU11MCharnwood AC2:13.78
3282Robert HamiltonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:14.23
4136Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:14.52PB
5266Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire2:17.52PB
6310Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:18.86PB
7301Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2:22.63PB
834Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC2:23.72
9208Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC2:23.74PB
1048Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers2:25.52PB
11133Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT2:27.50
  
600m heat 4
156Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC2:14.75PB
2209Lily-Rose McMinnisU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:15.67PB
317Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC2:20.55PB
469Dylan CarrU11MWirral AC2:32.68PB
5220Lucy ShawU11FSalford Harriers2:34.19
6211Lochlan Pearson-MulveyU11MSalford Harriers2:37.20PB
7186Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2:43.66
8165Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC3:29.72PB
  
800m heat 1
1164James O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:09.93
2223Luke WardU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:10.66PB
341Ben LeatherbarrowU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:12.14PB
4269Paul HarrisonU15MTelford AC2:12.25PB
5102Felix BensonU15MStockport Harriers & AC2:13.29PB
6330Jack BaranowskiU13MBlackburn Harriers2:14.20
7317Tim YeU15MTrafford AC2:16.24PB
881Emily BowkerU15FEast Cheshire2:17.20PB
965Daniel JonesU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:19.21
  
800m heat 2
14Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers2:17.50PB
260Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC2:21.35PB
3322William DelamereU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:23.07PB
4235Martha McGuiganU15FCity of Stoke AC2:24.43
5172Joel HulleyU15MStockport Harriers & AC2:25.45PB
636Ava JonesU15FPreston Harriers2:25.65PB
7140Imogen HillU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:27.08PB
8198Lexie EllisU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:29.35
9111George BensonU13MStockport Harriers & AC2:29.68PB
  
800m heat 3
163Corinne NewtonU15FBury AC2:25.91PB
2314Theo RobinsonU13MBlackburn Harriers2:26.18PB
3161Jake RoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:28.16PB
4126Hannah SquibbsU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:30.74PB
526Anna NicholsonU15FLancaster & Morecambe AC2:30.78PB
6303Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:30.83PB
7286Rosie PhilbinU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:32.74PB
8160Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field2:34.17
9180Joshua RogersU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:34.50
  
800m heat 4
1313Theo KayeU13MWirral AC2:32.89PB
2306Sophia NationU15FTrafford AC2:34.72PB
3216Lucas ParkinU13MPreston Harriers2:35.90PB
459Christopher FrankU13MBolton United Harriers & AC2:36.08PB
5137Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC2:37.89PB
6120Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC2:40.08PB
7171Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire2:43.52
8326Zoe GreenU15FBlackburn Harriers2:46.22
  
800m heat 5
1249Mollie WoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC2:36.35PB
213Alexander GlennU13MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club2:38.43PB
3268Otis LeahU13MLancaster & Morecambe AC2:38.53PB
4231Mae HowarthU13FUnattached2:39.87PB
57Aimee HarlingU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:40.14PB
6291Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers2:40.92PB
7213Logan WarburtonU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:41.06PB
8155Jack FarringtonU13MSalford Harriers2:41.72
91Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC3:03.28PB
  
800m heat 6
1261Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:28.39PB
2195Lewis NelsonU13MPreston Harriers2:29.26PB
3127Harriet ByrnesU13FSalford Harriers2:37.67PB
423Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC2:38.02PB
5204Lilly WashingtonU15FPreston Harriers2:43.95PB
678Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC2:50.23
737Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire2:51.71
  
800m heat 7
132Archer BlannU13MAltrincham & District AC2:40.42PB
2335Sophie BowmanU15FTrafford AC2:41.90
3197Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:47.61
4118Grace HillU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:51.07PB
5252Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT2:53.93PB
667Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC2:55.59
757Charlotte SmithU13FBlackburn Harriers2:56.83PB
8230Mae GrantU13FWest Cheshire AC2:57.52
9340Isobel ThomasU15FTrafford AC3:00.63
  
800m heat 8
1239Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers2:39.31PB
2214Lola RichhardsonU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:44.68PB
3207Lily WinterU15FTrafford AC2:47.26PB
4294Sam BurtonU13MSalford Harriers2:48.65
5264Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire2:55.70PB
6311Tamzin OsborneU15FBlackburn Harriers2:58.01
7203Lilli-Mai McCarthyU13FPreston Harriers2:59.21PB
  
800m heat 9
1299Scarlett JarvisU13FLeigh Harriers & AC2:46.89
2202Libby HaworthU15FTrafford AC2:55.62PB
3147Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC2:59.24PB
490Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:59.66PB
5106Florence BeardU13FCity of Stoke AC3:15.75
  
800m heat 10
1320Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & AC3:00.46PB
2246Mia DickinsonU13FEast Cheshire3:06.58PB
3342Anna ThomasU13FTrafford AC3:07.28
4129Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC3:11.04PB
591Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire3:20.41PB
6108Freya HumbleU15FBlackley & North Manchester3:24.10PB
  
100m heat 1
1113Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field12.03PB
2215Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC12.55
315Alfie DicksU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.64
4187Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC13.10
5139Ike IweluU15MBolton United Harriers & AC13.23PB
616Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC13.31PB
  
100m heat 2-0.8
1163James JacksonU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.62PB
247Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC12.82PB
3210Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC12.84
4265Olivia SchrimshawU15FDeeside AAC12.95PB
5176Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.96PB
  
100m heat 3-0.5
1309Summer EdenU15FBolton United Harriers & AC13.09PB
2279Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.11PB
3333Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC13.21
422Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC13.37PB
5257Niamh RidlerU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.44
  
100m heat 4-1.0
1290Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers12.89PB
2116Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC13.26PB
3183Kai FalloonU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.40PB
474Ella BibbyU15FWirral AC13.70
5341Josh StirlingU15MWirral AC13.75
697Evie ElliottU15FBury AC13.86PB
7112George CamaraU15MBlackburn Harriers14.78
  
100m heat 5
1242Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire13.31PB
2332Tselot EsheteU15MTrafford AC13.38
3122Grace WinrowU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC13.75PB
4178Joshua DoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.90PB
589Emma PimblettU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC14.13PB
6105Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC14.30
  
100m heat 6-1.3
179Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC13.79PB
2331Halle WalshU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC13.93
3153Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.16PB
4150Isobel EvansU15FLeigh Harriers & AC14.61PB
585Emily LeasonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC14.75
6280Rihanna WilshawU15FBirchfield Harriers15.21
  
100m heat 7-2.0
18Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.42PB
272Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester14.62PB
3148Isla PeakeU15FDeeside AAC14.80PB
453Charlotte AustinU15FWest Cheshire AC15.01
537Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire15.03
696Evie BowdenU15FBolton United Harriers & AC15.45PB
  
100m heat 8
1318Ursula ArcherU15FWest Cheshire AC14.63PB
2254Neveah CopelandU15FSkyrac AC15.18PB
3134Holly BerginU15FDeeside AAC15.32PB
4221Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC15.88
584Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire16.38
  
75m heat 1-1.3
1173Joel IgeU13MHorwich RMI Harriers9.49
258Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers9.97PB
319Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC9.99PB
4236Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.35PB
5270Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC10.37PB
6273Princess IweluU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.49PB
745Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC11.27
  
75m heat 2-0.6
193Eva AnwylU13FSale Harriers Manchester10.36PB
2315Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC10.88PB
3263Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC10.90
4188Kieran StaffordU13MSale Harriers Manchester10.93PB
5110Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC10.97
  
75m heat 3-0.2
1167Jess SeddonU13FTrafford AC11.19PB
2193Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.39PB
342Benjamin DaviesU13MBolton United Harriers & AC11.50PB
4264Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire11.68
5217Lucy DelamereU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC11.92PB
  
75m heat 4-0.1
1261Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester10.97
2114Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC11.34
3249Mollie WoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC11.37PB
4232Maisy BodieU13FWirral AC11.58
5132Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire11.64PB
633Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers11.65
  
75m heat 5-1.5
1328Zuri IdemudiaU13FWirral AC11.00
239Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC11.70
3248Millie OliverU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC12.02PB
467Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC12.02
521Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC12.38
  
75m heat 6-1.8
1158Jacob KellyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC11.53PB
257Charlotte SmithU13FBlackburn Harriers12.04
334Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC12.07PB
468Dexter PileU13MTelford AC12.19PB
543Benjamin HosfordU13MTrafford AC12.29PB
617Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC12.36PB
  
75m heat 7-2.3
1111George BensonU13MStockport Harriers & AC10.64PB
2205Lilly-Mai OswaldU13FWirral AC10.96PB
3320Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & AC11.97PB
4145Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester11.99PB
5162Jake WrightU13MTrafford AC12.08PB
6276Rayan AbdouU13MTrafford AC12.58PB
  
75m heat 8-1.3
1219Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.97PB
2144Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC12.38
32Abigail AjetU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.38PB
4255Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC12.52PB
5298Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC12.60
  
75m heat 9-0.3
1327Zoe NunnU13FWirral AC11.40PB
2103Felix Coakley-HardingU11MWirral AC12.32
3266Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire12.39PB
4302Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC12.55
  
75m heat 10-0.6
11Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC11.85PB
228Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC12.54PB
391Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire12.82PB
4189Kittie BecaU11FBolton United Harriers & AC13.43PB
544Benjamin SykesU13MEast Cheshire13.48PB
669Dylan CarrU11MWirral AC13.58PB
  
75m heat 11
1284Roman ElhashamU13MUnattached11.59PB
2169Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC11.99PB
3197Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.03
4128Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire12.16PB
5310Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester12.66PB
6125Hannah ShoesmithU11FUnattached13.16PB
  
75m heat 12+1.0
1301Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire13.01PB
2129Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC13.25PB
325Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC13.29PB
4288Ruby DentU11FBury AC13.61
5324Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire13.75
  
75m heat 13-1.3
177Ellie DeavallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC11.40PB
295Eve HowarthU11FUnattached12.41PB
356Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC12.47PB
490Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.96
5186Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC14.04
654Charlotte DaviesU11FBolton United Harriers & AC16.75PB
  
75m heat 14+0.6
1117Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.70PB
2136Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.88PB
3142Imogen PrescottU13FTrafford AC12.95PB
4308Sophie McCafferyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers13.85PB
  
75m heat 15-0.2
1156Jacob CawleyU13MEast Cheshire12.47PB
2182Jude WebsterU11MWirral AC12.77PB
3339Sebastian DoeU11MCharnwood AC12.99
4165Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC19.32PB
  
200m heat 1-0.2
1113Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field23.94PB
2215Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC25.30
3210Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC25.54
4102Felix BensonU15MStockport Harriers & AC27.13PB
5139Ike IweluU15MBolton United Harriers & AC27.25PB
  
200m heat 2-2.6
1196Lewis ShawU15MWarrington AC25.97PB
2187Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC26.46
347Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC26.95
4265Olivia SchrimshawU15FDeeside AAC27.04
5333Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC27.90
6116Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC28.08PB
  
200m heat 3-0.4
1163James JacksonU15MSale Harriers Manchester25.43PB
2160Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field26.55PB
3176Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester27.15PB
422Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC27.69PB
5245Menna PugsleyU15FOswestry Olympians AC28.52
  
200m heat 4-1.2
1279Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC27.13PB
2242Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire27.31PB
3292Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC27.51PB
4257Niamh RidlerU15FSale Harriers Manchester27.97PB
597Evie ElliottU15FBury AC28.07PB
6341Josh StirlingU15MWirral AC28.09
  
200m heat 5-0.9
1122Grace WinrowU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC28.19PB
2124Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC29.14
3300Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire29.59PB
455Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC29.71
5153Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC29.96PB
620Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire30.24
  
200m heat 6-0.8
1332Tselot EsheteU15MTrafford AC28.51
289Emma PimblettU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC28.86
385Emily LeasonU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC30.54PB
4221Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC32.93PB
  
200m heat 7-2.1
1318Ursula ArcherU15FWest Cheshire AC30.29PB
2105Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC30.32PB
3107Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC36.41PB
  
150m heat 1-2.5
1173Joel IgeU13MHorwich RMI Harriers18.73
258Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers19.84PB
319Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC20.07PB
4270Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC20.64
5273Princess IweluU13FBolton United Harriers & AC20.78PB
659Christopher FrankU13MBolton United Harriers & AC21.83PB
  
150m heat 2-0.6
193Eva AnwylU13FSale Harriers Manchester20.73PB
25Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers21.65PB
3263Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC21.72
4336Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC22.08
5322William DelamereU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC22.10PB
6315Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC22.13PB
  
150m heat 3-0.5
130Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC21.04
2261Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester21.53PB
3110Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC22.53
445Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC23.78
5104Fern ChapmanU13FWirral AC25.54
  
150m heat 4-0.8
1159Jake EdwardsU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC22.52PB
262Clara EdwardsU13FAltrincham & District AC22.86PB
3214Lola RichhardsonU13FSale Harriers Manchester23.05PB
4203Lilli-Mai McCarthyU13FPreston Harriers24.34PB
  
150m heat 5-0.3
1205Lilly-Mai OswaldU13FWirral AC21.85PB
2253Nathaniel EllisU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.71PB
3114Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC23.63
4271Phoebe CarrollU13FSale Harriers Manchester23.82PB
533Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers23.99
667Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC24.13
  
150m heat 6-0.1
1137Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC21.93PB
235Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC22.90
3158Jacob KellyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC23.10PB
4232Maisy BodieU13FWirral AC23.62
5147Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC23.64
688Emily WoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC25.39PB
  
150m heat 7-0.4
1250Molly ForresterU11FCity of Stoke AC22.89PB
2276Rayan AbdouU13MTrafford AC24.36PB
321Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC24.46
4197Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.64
5194Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC24.67
  
150m heat 8+0.3
1325Zia IsherwoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC23.05PB
2248Millie OliverU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC24.12PB
3106Florence BeardU13FCity of Stoke AC24.28PB
4219Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC24.33PB
5255Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC25.38PB
  
150m heat 9-0.5
1327Zoe NunnU13FWirral AC22.55PB
2229Madison PendleburyU13FLeigh Harriers & AC24.19PB
3103Felix Coakley-HardingU11MWirral AC24.76
4128Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire24.83
517Alice DobsonU11FSouthport & Waterloo AC25.03PB
  
150m heat 10-0.5
1162Jake WrightU13MTrafford AC24.41PB
2117Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers25.06PB
390Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester25.58
4298Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC25.61PB
5241Matthew WoodU11MBolton United Harriers & AC26.65PB
  
150m heat 11+0.6
177Ellie DeavallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC22.66PB
228Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC25.71
3266Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire26.27PB
4129Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC27.39
5324Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire28.12
6288Ruby DentU11FBury AC28.95PB
  
150m heat 12-0.1
1169Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC23.47PB
2174Leo JonesU11MWirral AC26.01PB
3142Imogen PrescottU13FTrafford AC26.26PB
4182Jude WebsterU11MWirral AC26.69PB
5133Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT29.07
  
150m heat 13+0.2
156Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC25.46PB
225Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC26.76PB
3185Katie MolloyU13FEast Cheshire27.43PB
4208Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC28.02
554Charlotte DaviesU11FBolton United Harriers & AC39.81PB
  
150m heat 14+0.3
180Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC24.76PB
2156Jacob CawleyU13MEast Cheshire25.54PB
3220Lucy ShawU11FSalford Harriers26.96PB
449Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC31.72
5165Jasmine GreenhalghU11FBolton United Harriers & AC47.43PB
  
300m heat 1
1113Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field38.42PB
2210Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC40.50
366Daniel WoodU15MBirchfield Harriers41.18PB
481Emily BowkerU15FEast Cheshire41.62PB
5139Ike IweluU15MBolton United Harriers & AC42.99PB
6245Menna PugsleyU15FOswestry Olympians AC43.64
  
300m heat 2
174Ella BibbyU15FWirral AC43.44PB
2307Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC43.51
360Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC43.59
4198Lexie EllisU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC43.65PB
5151Isobel OxleyU15FBolton United Harriers & AC44.34PB
636Ava JonesU15FPreston Harriers44.90PB
  
300m heat 3
183Emily GreenU15FWirral AC44.10PB
271Eleanor RedmondU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC45.48PB
3247Mia MakinU15FBolton United Harriers & AC45.96
43Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC46.18PB
5228Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester46.36
  
300m heat 4
14Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers43.05PB
28Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC45.72PB
311Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC46.54PB
4300Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire48.60PB
5326Zoe GreenU15FBlackburn Harriers49.14PB
  
300m heat 5
163Corinne NewtonU15FBury AC43.98PB
2183Kai FalloonU15MSale Harriers Manchester45.05PB
3239Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers46.95PB
4143Imogen RobinsonU15FBlackburn Harriers48.99PB
5286Rosie PhilbinU15FStockport Harriers & AC49.12PB
620Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire49.39PB
  
1200m heat 1
1295Sam KeighleyU13MHalifax Harriers AC3:45.54PB
2233Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC3:53.44
3267Oonagh McManusU13FSale Harriers Manchester3:53.93PB
45Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers3:57.28PB
512Alexander EdwardsU13MAltrincham & District AC3:59.21PB
6190Kitty Harrison-SargentU13FHalifax Harriers AC4:01.29PB
7132Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire4:01.42PB
8323William KershawU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:03.63PB
9192Kristy LeitchU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:05.16PB
10272Pollyanna KershawU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:06.02PB
11218Lucy DentU13FBury AC4:11.03PB
1268Dexter PileU13MTelford AC4:28.84PB
  
1200m heat 2
1260Oliver DavenportU13MWarrington AC4:08.11
270Edward Figgins-BarrettU13MSalford Harriers4:09.57PB
329Annaleigh HarrisonU13FCity of Stoke AC4:09.63PB
4337Ryan McCormickU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC4:15.60
5336Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC4:16.21
6297Samuel RidgwayU13MPreston Harriers4:18.55PB
7100Evie WorrallU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:23.14PB
8271Phoebe CarrollU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:28.11PB
9101Ewan LeitchU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:31.32PB
10227Madeline ApplebyU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:31.80PB
1188Emily WoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC4:48.39PB
12185Katie MolloyU13FEast Cheshire5:22.67PB
1349Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5:55.37
  
1500m heat 1
1259Oberon KearneyU15MWirral AC4:29.90PB
2321Will McNallyU15MLeven Valley4:33.21PB
3316Thomas MolloyU15MDeeside AAC4:39.44PB
452Charlie RigbyU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:40.43PB
5344Sonny CassellU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:42.07
6135Holly CrossU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:42.59PB
7199Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:45.12PB
8119Grace IgoeU15FRotherham Harriers & AC4:45.94PB
9319Valerie TeareU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:53.16PB
10115Gordon BallantyneU15MPreston Harriers4:56.99
  
1500m heat 2
173Elis MartinU15MDeeside AAC4:46.45PB
210Alex FraserU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:47.35PB
3244Megumi HoshikoU15FWirral AC4:48.22PB
4293Sam BarlowU15MSalford Harriers4:55.09PB
5154Jac ChapmanU15MWirral AC4:57.74PB
6289Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC4:58.23
738Bailey HughesU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:59.38PB
892Esme HeaveyU15FWarrington AC4:59.89PB
9146Isabella DoranU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC5:03.22PB
1061Cian TaylorU15MStockport Harriers & AC5:09.21PB
  
1500m heat 3
194Evan LewisU15MTrafford AC4:53.42PB
2338Liam McCormickU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC4:58.23
3123Graihagh TurnerU15FRotherham Harriers & AC4:58.46PB
414Alfie ClareU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:59.64PB
5152Izzy HallU15FSale Harriers Manchester5:02.19PB
6191Kody GilbodyU15MChiltern Harriers AC5:04.21PB
7285Ronni ReadU15FWolverhampton & Bilston AC5:20.62
8238Matthew Cullen-BrownU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:24.13PB
9224Lydia GarrodU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:50.77
  
Hammer
116Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC18.90(4kg)PB
1329Jessica HigginsU15FLeigh Harriers & AC31.94(3kg)PB
2170Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC26.34(3kg)
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
195Eve HowarthU11FUnattached3.10(1.1)
22Abigail AjetU11FHorwich RMI Harriers2.89(0.0)
3186Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2.65(-1.0)
4133Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT2.37(0.9)
1177Joshua CowanU11MWirral AC3.20(0.0)
2131Henry CooperU11MBury AC3.01(-0.1)
380Elliot MolineuxU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2.71(0.0)
4301Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2.37(-0.1)
124Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC3.49(0.0)
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
11Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.49(-1.9)
291Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire3.06(1.8)PB
3243Megan WalkerU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.03(0.0)
428Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC3.00(-0.6)PB
5120Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC2.99(0.0)PB
6325Zia IsherwoodU13FBolton United Harriers & AC2.74(0.0)
7194Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC2.62(0.0)
8201Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC2.26(0.0)
158Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers4.13(0.7)
2336Eddy ClarkU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC3.82(0.0)PB
3132Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire3.34(-0.1)
4252Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT2.90(0.0)
533Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers2.83(-1.0)
6302Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC2.69(2.1)
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
1236Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC4.28(0.0)
2328Zuri IdemudiaU13FWirral AC4.13(0.0)
362Clara EdwardsU13FAltrincham & District AC4.04(0.0)PB
4193Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.95(0.1)
545Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC3.56(0.0)
635Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC3.48(0.0)
7264Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3.33(-0.2)
8258Noor BaileyU13FBRAT3.10(0.0)
957Charlotte SmithU13FBlackburn Harriers3.06(0.7)PB
1157Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC3.97(0.0)PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1218Lucy DentU13FBury AC3.36(0.0)
14Adam LinkU15MPreston Harriers4.73(0.0)PB
2240Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers4.70(1.3)PB
3212Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers4.63(0.0)
4239Matthew LinkU15MPreston Harriers4.48(-0.5)PB
5332Tselot EsheteU15MTrafford AC4.00(0.0)PB
673Elis MartinU15MDeeside AAC3.79(0.0)
7242Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire3.75(-1.0)
860Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC3.69(-0.4)
9105Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC3.62(0.0)
10338Liam McCormickU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC3.47(1.2)PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
1219Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.13(0.0)
1265Olivia SchrimshawU15FDeeside AAC5.14(0.0)
223Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC4.73(0.0)PB
3116Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC4.63(0.0)PB
43Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC4.40(0.0)PB
5333Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC4.29(0.0)PB
647Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC4.28(0.0)
711Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.04(0.0)
8280Rihanna WilshawU15FBirchfield Harriers3.90(0.0)
9331Halle WalshU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC3.84(0.0)PB
10254Neveah CopelandU15FSkyrac AC3.82(-0.7)PB
1137Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire3.72(0.0)
1171Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire3.55(0.0)
  
Discus - Pool 1
146Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC17.84(0.75kg)
2234Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC17.73(0.75kg)PB
3169Jessica GizonU13FBurnley AC16.73(0.75kg)
464Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC15.10(0.75kg)
5298Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC14.64(0.75kg)
6201Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC13.74(0.75kg)
1302Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC12.39(1kg)PB
1170Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC20.61(1kg)PB
2148Isla PeakeU15FDeeside AAC19.63(1kg)PB
1175Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire22.85(1.25kg)PB
2296Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC20.21(1.25kg)
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1236Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC1.36
2334Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC1.28PB
3230Mae GrantU13FWest Cheshire AC1.23
4263Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC1.18
5258Noor BaileyU13FBRAT1.13PB
6141Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire1.13PB
7278Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC1.08
112Alexander EdwardsU13MAltrincham & District AC1.36PB
2314Theo RobinsonU13MBlackburn Harriers1.28
3145Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester1.28
443Benjamin HosfordU13MTrafford AC1.18
5287Ruben Evans-GuillenU13MWarrington AC1.13
6313Theo KayeU13MWirral AC1.08
  
High Jump - Pool 2
1138Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field1.57
2290Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers1.53
3240Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers1.48
4160Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field1.43PB
5175Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire1.33PB
  
High Jump - Pool 3
13Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC1.41
2143Imogen RobinsonU15FBlackburn Harriers1.38
353Charlotte AustinU15FWest Cheshire AC1.33
4307Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC1.33
583Emily GreenU15FWirral AC1.28
675Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC1.28
7251Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.23
776Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.23
920Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire1.18
1072Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester1.08
  
Javelin - Pool 1
146Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC22.14(400g)PB
224Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC18.56(400g)
3193Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC17.95(400g)
477Ellie DeavallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC12.69(400g)
5308Sophie McCafferyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers11.96(400g)
6194Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC8.36(400g)
7147Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC6.52(400g)
144Benjamin SykesU13MEast Cheshire22.54(400g)
2233Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC22.52(400g)PB
3114Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC18.22(400g)
430Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC15.79(400g)
5287Ruben Evans-GuillenU13MWarrington AC15.13(400g)
6252Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT13.37(400g)
7212Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers22.45(600g)
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1206Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester36.40(500g)
2343Sophia InceU15FPreston Harriers28.79(500g)
323Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC28.60(500g)
4251Molly MillsU15FStockport Harriers & AC21.57(500g)
555Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC19.80(500g)PB
68Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC11.77(500g)PB
1296Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC30.05(600g)
2222Luke HaslamU15MWest Cheshire AC28.08(600g)
3175Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire28.01(600g)PB
4157Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC23.48(600g)
5172Joel HulleyU15MStockport Harriers & AC22.83(600g)PB
616Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC21.15(600g)PB
7171Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire20.27(600g)
8107Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC16.90(600g)
9181Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC15.10(600g)PB
10300Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire12.70(600g)
  
Shot - Pool 1
118Alice TyrerU15FSkyrac AC9.23(3kg)
2166Jemima MilesU15FBury AC8.04(3kg)
355Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC7.94(3kg)
4124Hannah KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC5.96(3kg)PB
572Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester5.75(3kg)
675Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC5.46(3kg)PB
1296Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC7.07(4kg)PB
2157Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC6.49(4kg)
379Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC5.75(4kg)PB
4181Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5.49(4kg)PB
5107Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC4.75(4kg)
  
Shot - Pool 2
146Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC9.20(2.72kg)
2328Zuri IdemudiaU13FWirral AC7.95(2.72kg)PB
3234Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC7.82(2.72kg)PB
4278Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC6.84(2.72kg)
524Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC5.64(2.72kg)PB
6201Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC5.12(2.72kg)
7308Sophie McCafferyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers4.88(2.72kg)
8144Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC3.99(2.72kg)
949Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC3.01(2.72kg)
144Benjamin SykesU13MEast Cheshire6.38(3kg)
2145Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester5.12(3kg)
3320Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & AC5.08(3kg)
4284Roman ElhashamU13MUnattached4.86(3kg)
5156Jacob CawleyU13MEast Cheshire4.77(3kg)
6287Ruben Evans-GuillenU13MWarrington AC4.58(3kg)



10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details