|
T1 800m heat 1 U15 | |
1 | 166 | Oscar Schofield | U15 | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:06.42 | | PB | |
2 | 2 | Aaron Warburton | U15 | M | Oswestry Olympians AC | 2:08.71 | | PB | |
3 | 25 | Charlie Stanway | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 2:10.12 | | PB | |
4 | 29 | Cieran Milligan | U15 | M | Preston Harriers | 2:11.28 | | PB | |
5 | 143 | Matthew Clark | U15 | M | Preston Harriers | 2:12.04 | | PB | |
6 | 89 | Jack Winstanley | U15 | M | Preston Harriers | 2:14.18 | | PB | |
7 | 186 | Sara Clough | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:16.73 | | | |
|
T2 800m heat 2 U15 | |
1 | 185 | Sam Smalley | U15 | M | Preston Harriers | 2:12.86 | | PB | |
2 | 55 | Ethan Chadwick | U15 | M | Preston Harriers | 2:13.92 | | PB | |
3 | 12 | Anna Gisbourne | U15 | F | Bury AC | 2:14.50 | | PB | |
4 | 92 | Jacob Welsh | U15 | M | Deeside AAC | 2:16.13 | | | |
5 | 95 | Jake Parker | U15 | M | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 2:17.16 | | PB | |
6 | 206 | Zoe Gilbody | U15 | F | Chiltern Harriers AC | 2:17.20 | | PB | |
7 | 125 | Lilia Harris | U15 | F | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 2:18.64 | | PB | |
8 | 13 | Ava Clough | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:19.14 | | PB | |
9 | 182 | Saffron Meade | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:20.57 | | PB | |
|
T3 800m heat 3 U15 | |
1 | 135 | Marcus Thomasson | U15 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 2:21.86 | | PB | |
2 | 103 | Jessica Lark | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 2:23.41 | | PB | |
3 | 201 | Tom Farrelly | U15 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 2:26.81 | | PB | |
4 | 195 | Sophie Haslam | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 2:27.68 | | PB | |
5 | 53 | Esme Heavey | U15 | F | Warrington AC | 2:28.32 | | PB | |
6 | 86 | Izzy Appleby | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:29.77 | | PB | |
7 | 174 | Rhys Watson | U15 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:32.07 | | PB | |
8 | 194 | Sophie Ellwood | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:36.20 | | | |
|
T4 3000m heat 1 | |
1 | 37 | David Devine | SEN | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 8:18.18 | | PB | |
2 | 90 | Jacob Cann | SEN | M | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 8:19.26 | | PB | |
3 | 157 | Nathan Jones | SEN | M | Cardiff AC | 8:25.10 | | | |
4 | 140 | Matt Ramsden | U20 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 8:33.55 | | PB | |
5 | 7 | Alistair Rutherford | SEN | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 8:35.60 | | | |
6 | 212 | Connor Milnes | SEN | M | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC | 8:35.82 | | | |
7 | 211 | Raif Serif | U20 | M | Vale Royal AC | 8:43.10 | | | |
8 | 199 | Thomas Rogerson | SEN | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 8:45.39 | | | |
9 | 40 | David Sheldon | SEN | M | City of Stoke AC | 8:46.85 | | | |
10 | 63 | Gamar Adam | SEN | M | Salford Harriers | 8:52.68 | | PB | |
11 | 64 | Gavin Tomlinson | V40 | M | Trafford AC | 8:53.01 | | | |
12 | 105 | John Fielding | SEN | M | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 8:58.85 | | | |
13 | 209 | Ben Riddell | SEN | M | Altrincham and District | 9:07.14 | | | |
14 | 19 | Bryn Squires | U20 | M | City of Sheffield AC | 9:15.99 | | PB | |
15 | 214 | Jack Hughes | U20 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 9:17.69 | | | |
|
T5 3000m heat 2 | |
1 | 48 | Elliot Smith-Rasmussen | SEN | M | Unattached | 8:58.24 | | PB | |
2 | 167 | Paul Coon | V35 | M | Salford Harriers | 9:00.59 | | | |
3 | 34 | Daniel Cooke | SEN | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 9:03.05 | | PB | |
4 | 137 | Mark Magee | V35 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 9:03.24 | | PB | |
5 | 207 | Josh Wragg | U20 | M | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 9:06.94 | | | |
6 | 10 | Andrew Salmon | SEN | M | Chorlton Runners | 9:08.42 | | PB | |
7 | 1 | Aaron Doyle | U20 | M | Vale Royal AC | 9:08.97 | | | |
8 | 134 | Marc Hartley | SEN | M | Blackburn Harriers | 9:10.62 | | | |
9 | 26 | Charlie Teare | U20 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 9:10.89 | | PB | |
10 | 145 | Matthew Lalor | V35 | M | Ribble Valley Harriers | 9:16.53 | | PB | |
11 | 200 | Tim Hartley | SEN | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 9:19.17 | | | |
12 | 15 | Ben Hobson | SEN | M | Chorlton Runners | 9:25.26 | | PB | |
13 | 218 | Mathew Shaw | SEN | M | Chorlton Runners | 9:25.36 | | | |
14 | 141 | Matthew Brennan | U20 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 9:29.58 | | | |
15 | 180 | Ryan Sciacca | SEN | M | Trafford AC | 9:30.20 | | PB | |
16 | 181 | Ryan Whiston | SEN | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 9:46.20 | | | |
17 | 215 | Scott Hughes | SEN | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 9:59.22 | | | |
|
T6 3000m heat 3 | |
1 | 136 | Mark Emmerson | V35 | M | Border Harriers | 9:01.19 | | PB | |
2 | 142 | Matthew Briggs | SEN | M | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 9:12.63 | | PB | |
3 | 68 | Greg Kelly | V35 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 9:22.44 | | PB | |
4 | 179 | Ryan Bradshaw | SEN | M | Blackburn Harriers | 9:25.38 | | PB | |
5 | 162 | Nick Arnold | SEN | M | Salford Mets | 9:27.00 | | PB | |
6 | 36 | Darren Russell | V40 | M | Trafford AC | 9:27.56 | | PB | |
7 | 39 | David Lewin | SEN | M | Hercules Wimbledon AC | 9:28.32 | | | |
8 | 155 | Mollie Williams | SEN | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 9:29.70 | | PB | |
9 | 189 | Sean Connon | SEN | M | Chorlton Runners | 9:34.20 | | PB | |
10 | 175 | Richard Harris | V45 | M | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 9:36.56 | | | |
11 | 88 | Jack Poland | SEN | M | Wallasey | 9:38.70 | | PB | |
12 | 138 | Mark Russell | V50 | M | Salford Harriers | 9:39.61 | | PB | |
13 | 149 | Matthew Wall | SEN | M | Leven Valley | 9:41.24 | | PB | |
14 | 170 | Ray Clark | SEN | M | Wallasey | 9:48.32 | | | |
15 | 197 | Stephen Watmough | V55 | M | Warrington AC | 9:52.47 | | PB | |
16 | 35 | Daniel Vasey | SEN | M | Chorlton Runners | 10:00.23 | | PB | |
|
T7 3000m heat 4 | |
1 | 87 | Jack O'Reilly | U17 | M | Vale Royal AC | 10:13.08 | | PB | |
2 | 192 | Simon Roberts | V50 | M | Buckley RC | 10:13.35 | | | |
3 | 210 | Kitty Shepherd-Cross | U20 | F | Milton Keynes Distance Project | 10:14.05 | | | |
4 | 165 | Orla Gregory | U17 | F | Warrington AC | 10:17.06 | | PB | |
5 | 9 | Andrew Bromley | SEN | M | Prestatyn Running Club | 10:21.83 | | | |
6 | 79 | Hope Smith | U17 | F | Vale Royal AC | 10:22.09 | | PB | |
7 | 124 | Libby Huxley | U20 | F | Preston Harriers | 10:24.21 | | PB | |
8 | 204 | Verity Clements | U20 | F | Halifax Harriers AC | 10:28.81 | | PB | |
9 | 148 | Matthew Smith | V45 | M | South Cheshire Harriers | 10:42.27 | | | |
10 | 60 | Fiona Corrick | U20 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 10:47.52 | | PB | |
11 | 41 | Debra Campbell | V35 | F | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC | 10:52.92 | | PB | |
12 | 44 | Ella McMutrie | U17 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 11:00.07 | | PB | |
13 | 160 | Niamh Donnelly | U20 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 11:06.00 | | | |
14 | 213 | Steve Doxley | SEN | M | Swinton RC | 11:24.09 | | | |
15 | 98 | James Rogers | V45 | M | Prestatyn Running Club | 11:37.69 | | | |
16 | 217 | Harriet Bain | U17 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 11:47.46 | | | |
|
T8 800m heat 1 | |
1 | 33 | Daniel Bebbington | SEN | M | Preston Harriers | 1:51.85 | | | |
2 | 205 | William Ashfield | U20 | M | Vale Royal AC | 1:56.39 | | PB | |
3 | 177 | Roman Hodgson | U17 | M | Deeside AAC | 1:56.91 | | PB | |
4 | 176 | Robert Smyk | SEN | M | Salford Harriers | 1:57.19 | | PB | |
5 | 24 | Charlie Roberts | U20 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 2:00.54 | | | |
6 | 96 | James Jones | U20 | M | Deeside AAC | 2:01.52 | | | |
|
T9 800m heat 2 | |
1 | 123 | Lewis Nagington | U20 | M | Newcastle (staffs) AC | 1:57.06 | | PB | |
2 | 126 | Lucas Milliken | U20 | M | Trafford AC | 1:57.40 | | PB | |
3 | 69 | Harry Hayes | SEN | M | Preston Harriers | 1:58.96 | | PB | |
4 | 203 | Tyler Cartlidge | U20 | M | Deeside AAC | 1:59.60 | | | |
5 | 119 | Kristian Green | U17 | M | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 1:59.62 | | PB | |
|
T10 800m heat 3 | |
1 | 16 | Ben Makin | U20 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 1:57.68 | | PB | |
2 | 6 | Alex Kerfoot | U20 | M | Preston Harriers | 1:58.35 | | PB | |
3 | 111 | Josh Redmond | U17 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 2:00.14 | | PB | |
4 | 152 | Michael Dobson | U17 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 2:00.96 | | PB | |
5 | 59 | Finlay White | U17 | M | Birchfield Harriers | 2:01.22 | | PB | |
6 | 219 | Rushwan Lewis | SEN | M | Trafford AC | 2:03.38 | | | |
7 | 91 | Jacob Droogmans | SEN | M | Newcastle (staffs) AC | 2:04.75 | | | |
|
T11 800m heat 4 | |
1 | 106 | Jonathan Stewart | V40 | M | Leeds City AC | 2:05.42 | | | |
2 | 147 | Matthew Russell | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 2:06.57 | | | |
3 | 224 | Greg Marcroft | SEN | M | Trafford AC | 2:06.88 | | | |
4 | 110 | Joseph Rees Gara | U17 | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 2:06.90 | | PB | |
5 | 222 | Daniel Fleming | SEN | M | Burnley AC | 2:07.05 | | | |
6 | 28 | Chris Perry | SEN | M | Exeter Harriers | 2:07.49 | | PB | |
7 | 132 | Luke Parker | U17 | M | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 2:07.99 | | PB | |
|
T12 800m heat 5 | |
1 | 56 | Ethan Isaacs | U17 | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 2:05.66 | | PB | |
2 | 216 | Sam Gilson | U20 | M | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 2:11.86 | | | |
3 | 178 | Ruby Bell | U20 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:13.03 | | | |
4 | 57 | Evie Wild | U20 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:15.79 | | | |
5 | 1 | Aaron Doyle | U20 | M | Vale Royal AC | 2:19.09 | | | |
6 | 120 | Kyle Conway | SEN | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:35.04 | | | |
|
T13 800m H6 | |
1 | 146 | Matthew Metcalf | SEN | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:15.71 | | | |
2 | 208 | Canyon Wilson | SEN | M | Prestatyn Running Club | 2:17.56 | | | |
3 | 4 | Abby Stratton | U17 | F | Blackburn Harriers | 2:17.77 | | PB | |
4 | 84 | Isabelle Burke | U17 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:18.35 | | | |
5 | 100 | Jed Turner | V60 | M | Sheffield Running Club | 2:19.08 | | | |
6 | 54 | Esther Hulley | U20 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:20.85 | | | |
7 | 113 | Julia Jagger | V35 | F | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 2:22.61 | | | |
|
T14 800m H7 | |
1 | 27 | Chris Ireland | V60 | M | Sheffield Running Club | 2:22.35 | | | |
2 | 23 | Catherine Hooper | SEN | F | Trafford AC | 2:26.50 | | | |
3 | 46 | Ellie Small | U20 | F | Deeside AAC | 2:27.71 | | PB | |
4 | 139 | Martha Rayner | U17 | F | Preston Harriers | 2:28.37 | | PB | |
5 | 42 | Eden Edwards | U17 | F | Deeside AAC | 2:30.76 | | | |
6 | 118 | Kevin Pye | V60 | M | Midland Masters | 2:31.98 | | | |
7 | 67 | Grace Rayner | U17 | F | Preston Harriers | 2:35.17 | | PB | |
|
T15 800m H8 | |
1 | 99 | Jamie Robertson | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 2:21.96 | | PB | |
2 | 220 | Lewis Warner-Jones | U17 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 2:22.68 | | | |
3 | 50 | Emily Russell | U20 | F | Trafford AC | 2:25.66 | | | |
4 | 49 | Emily Entwistle | U17 | F | Warrington AC | 2:27.69 | | | |
5 | 127 | Lucie Davies | U17 | F | Warrington AC | 2:29.26 | | PB | |
6 | 45 | Ellen Turnbull | U20 | F | Warrington AC | 2:33.26 | | | |
7 | 77 | Holly Horton | SEN | F | Sheffield University | 2:34.43 | | | |
8 | 78 | Holly Jessop | U17 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:53.72 | | PB | |
|
T16 800m H9 | |
1 | 131 | Luke Bodman | SEN | M | Prestatyn Running Club | 2:34.63 | | PB | |
2 | 202 | Tracy Rogers | SEN | F | Buckley RC | 2:36.01 | | PB | |
3 | 51 | Emma Gittens | U17 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 2:37.97 | | | |
4 | 128 | Lucie Goddard | SEN | F | Buckley RC | 2:40.01 | | PB | |
5 | 196 | Steph Jones | U17 | F | Stockport Track & Field | 2:43.99 | | PB | |
6 | 187 | Sarayah Ormerod | U17 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:46.50 | | PB | |
7 | 30 | Claire Wyn-Jones | SEN | F | Deeside AAC | 2:48.30 | | PB | |
8 | 98 | James Rogers | V45 | M | Prestatyn Running Club | 2:52.01 | | | |
|
T17 1500m Heat 1 | |
1 | 22 | Callum Davidson | SEN | M | Blackburn Harriers | 3:54.75 | | PB | |
2 | 11 | Andy Benson | SEN | M | Preston Harriers | 4:01.06 | | | |
3 | 156 | Nathan Gray | SEN | M | Border Harriers | 4:01.17 | | | |
4 | 183 | Sam Flaherty | U20 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:02.83 | | PB | |
5 | 72 | Harry Russell | SEN | M | Newbury AC | 4:04.10 | | PB | |
6 | 122 | Leo Cossham | SEN | M | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC | 4:11.76 | | PB | |
7 | 223 | Craig Fishwell | SEN | M | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC | 4:18.21 | | | |
8 | 190 | Seb Patrick | U20 | M | Trafford AC | 4:20.89 | | | |
9 | 14 | Ben Brereton | SEN | M | Newcastle (staffs) AC | 4:21.63 | | | |
|
T18 1500m Heat 2 | |
1 | 38 | David Holman | U17 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 4:14.35 | | PB | |
2 | 47 | Elliot Smith | U20 | M | Newcastle (staffs) AC | 4:20.26 | | PB | |
3 | 1 | Aaron Doyle | U20 | M | Vale Royal AC | 4:22.71 | | | |
4 | 73 | Harry Sweeney | U20 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:23.93 | | | |
5 | 75 | Hayden Mercer | U17 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 4:25.19 | | PB | |
6 | 17 | Benjamin Hall | U17 | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 4:28.75 | | PB | |
7 | 32 | Craig Pearson | V35 | M | Cannock & Stafford AC | 4:29.04 | | | |
8 | 198 | Tamsin McGraw | SEN | F | Amber Valley & Erewash AC | 4:39.83 | | | |
|
T19 1500m Heat 3 | |
1 | 151 | Michael Brussels | U20 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 4:23.42 | | PB | |
2 | 31 | Codie Dewhurst | U17 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 4:36.31 | | PB | |
3 | 5 | Alex Glew | U17 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 4:39.18 | | PB | |
4 | 66 | George Samuel Denye | U17 | M | Preston Harriers | 4:39.32 | | PB | |
5 | 74 | Harry Wilkin | U20 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 4:41.24 | | PB | |
6 | 172 | Rebecca Twardochleb | SEN | F | Newcastle (staffs) AC | 4:41.52 | | | |
7 | 121 | Lara Crawford | U20 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 4:42.36 | | | |
8 | 94 | Jake Healy | SEN | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 4:42.49 | | | |
9 | 116 | Katie Stringer | U17 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 4:44.05 | | | |
10 | 133 | Maisie Burns | U17 | F | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 4:44.41 | | PB | |
11 | 3 | Abbie Oliver | SEN | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:56.79 | | | |
|
T20 1500m Heat 4 | |
1 | 226 | Ben Wilson | U20 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 4:43.94 | | | |
2 | 221 | Jack Paget-Fowler | U17 | M | Blackburn Harriers | 4:43.94 | | | |
3 | 70 | Harry Miller-Reedman | U20 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 4:44.76 | | PB | |
4 | 82 | India Elliott | SEN | F | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 4:44.83 | | PB | |
5 | 225 | Gabby Hodson | U17 | F | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 4:45.44 | | | |
6 | 43 | Elizabeth Wareing | U17 | F | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 4:45.51 | | PB | |
7 | 102 | Jessica Connolly | U20 | F | Warrington AC | 4:47.32 | | PB | |
8 | 130 | Lucy Milling | U20 | F | Southport & Waterloo AC | 4:49.84 | | PB | |
9 | 164 | Olivia Leigh | U20 | F | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 4:51.09 | | | |
10 | 81 | Ian Roberts | V45 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 5:02.98 | | | |
11 | 115 | Katie Mathison | U17 | F | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 5:05.00 | | | |
|
T21 1500m Heat 5 | |
1 | 58 | Faye O'Hare | U20 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:49.80 | | | |
2 | 83 | Isabel Holt | U17 | F | Blackburn Harriers | 5:03.21 | | | |
3 | 150 | Megan Leigh | U17 | F | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 5:12.12 | | PB | |
4 | 129 | Lucy Armitage | U20 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 5:12.77 | | PB | |
5 | 8 | Amy Corfield | SEN | F | St Helens Sutton AC | 5:13.28 | | PB | |
6 | 202 | Tracy Rogers | SEN | F | Buckley RC | 5:17.25 | | PB | |
7 | 41 | Debra Campbell | V35 | F | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC | 5:18.12 | | | |
8 | 220 | Lewis Warner-Jones | U17 | M | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 5:19.19 | | | |
9 | 85 | Isobel Cammish | U17 | F | Salford Harriers | 5:19.80 | | | |
10 | 128 | Lucie Goddard | SEN | F | Buckley RC | 5:26.38 | | PB | |
11 | 30 | Claire Wyn-Jones | SEN | F | Deeside AAC | 5:57.56 | | PB | |
12 | 193 | Sonya Monaghan | V50 | F | St Helens Sutton AC | 6:02.85 | | | |
|
Discus | |
1 | 161 | Nicholas Percy | SEN | M | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 61.45 | (2kg) | | |
2 | 20 | Caden Uzoigwe | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 49.32 | (1.5kg) | | |
3 | 61 | Freya Dooner | SEN | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 40.04 | | | |
4 | 114 | Kamal Benissad | SEN | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 38.76 | (2kg) | | |
5 | 101 | Jenny Pyatt | SEN | F | Trafford AC | 38.29 | (1kg) | | |
6 | 191 | Sebastian Valentine | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 35.66 | (1.5kg) | | |
7 | 153 | Michael Martin | V35 | M | Trafford AC | 33.20 | (2kg) | | |
8 | 21 | Caitlin Rimmer | U20 | F | City of Sheffield AC | 30.00 | (1kg) | PB | |
9 | 144 | Matthew Hilditch | SEN | M | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 28.69 | (2kg) | PB | |
10 | 173 | Rebekah Hopper | U23 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 26.08 | (1kg) | | |
11 | 70 | Harry Miller-Reedman | U20 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 24.96 | (1.75kg) | | |
12 | 154 | Millie Forrest | SEN | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 23.94 | (1kg) | | |
13 | 171 | Rebecca Johnstone | SEN | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 19.69 | (1kg) | | |
|
Shot | |
1 | 18 | Bill Steel | U20 | M | Southport & Waterloo AC | 14.56 | (6kg) | | |
2 | 20 | Caden Uzoigwe | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 14.28 | (5kg) | | |
3 | 189 | Scott Jones | SEN | M | Trafford AC | 13.62 | (7.26kg) | | |
4 | 159 | Neve Davenport | U17 | F | Trafford AC | 11.67 | (3kg) | PB | |
5 | 153 | Michael Martin | V35 | M | Trafford AC | 11.19 | (7.26kg) | PB | |
6 | 191 | Sebastian Valentine | U17 | M | Trafford AC | 11.03 | (5kg) | | |
7 | 114 | Kamal Benissad | SEN | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 10.74 | (7.26kg) | | |
8 | 21 | Caitlin Rimmer | U20 | F | City of Sheffield AC | 9.67 | (4kg) | | |
9 | 196 | Steph Jones | U17 | F | Stockport Track & Field | 9.09 | (3kg) | | |
10 | 173 | Rebekah Hopper | U23 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 9.01 | (4kg) | | |
11 | 154 | Millie Forrest | SEN | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 7.83 | (3kg) | | |
12 | 171 | Rebecca Johnstone | SEN | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 7.66 | (4kg) | | |
13 | 54 | Esther Hulley | U20 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 7.16 | (4kg) | | |
14 | 187 | Sarayah Ormerod | U17 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 6.85 | (3kg) | PB | |