|
T1 100m Heat 1 - Masters Men Decathlon | 0.0 |
1 | 100 | Mark Beer | M40 | M | Chesterfield | 12.41 | | | |
2 | 101 | Rick Cordwell | M45 | M | Chorley | 12.56 | | | |
3 | 105 | Jon Rutter | M40 | M | Blackpool | 12.67 | | | |
4 | 103 | Mark Line | M60 | M | Liverpool Pembroke | 13.11 | | | |
|
T2 100m Heat 2 - SEN/U20 Men Decathlon | +1.5 |
1 | 106 | Sam Talbot | SEN | M | City of Sheffield | 10.98 | | | |
2 | 102 | Kacper Kukla | U23 | M | Derby | 11.71 | | | |
3 | 99 | Glenn Aspindle | SEN | M | Spenborough | 11.95 | | | |
4 | 107 | Daniel English-Brown | U20 | M | Enfield & Haringey | 12.28 | | | |
5 | 104 | Jordan Mitchell | SEN | M | Sutton-In-Ashfield | 12.65 | | | |
|
T3 Girls 80mH Heat 1 - U17 Women Heptathlon | 0.0 |
1 | 89 | Imogen Webber | U17 | F | Stockport | 13.39 | | | |
2 | 79 | Erika Corns | U17 | F | Preston | 14.31 | | | |
3 | 87 | Gracie Scott | U17 | F | Blackpool | 15.05 | | | |
4 | 81 | Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton | U17 | F | Altrincham | 15.49 | | | |
5 | 82 | Hannah Donald | U17 | F | Reading | 16.71 | | | |
|
T4 Girls 80mH Heat 2 - U17 Women Heptathlon | +0.4 |
1 | 77 | Ellie Barnes | U17 | F | Doncaster | 12.13 | | | |
2 | 83 | Sadie Madigan | U17 | F | Liverpool | 12.54 | | | |
3 | 85 | Jemima Miles | U17 | F | Bury | 12.78 | | | |
4 | 88 | Millie Turner | U17 | F | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 12.84 | | | |
5 | 84 | Chloe Mason | U17 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 13.62 | | | |
6 | 78 | Isabelle Carruthers | U17 | F | BRAT | 15.38 | | | |
|
T5 Boys 80mH Heat 1 - U15 Boys Pentathlon | 0.0 |
1 | 74 | Fraser Savage | U15 | M | Warrington | 12.89 | | | |
2 | 73 | Daniel Oakes | U15 | M | Sale | 13.92 | | | |
3 | 72 | Evan Miller | U15 | M | West Cheshire | 14.01 | | | |
4 | 67 | Alexander Edwards | U15 | M | Altrincham | 14.47 | | | |
|
T6 Boys 80mH Heat 2 - U15 Boys Pentathlon | 0.0 |
1 | 70 | Douglas Knox | U15 | M | Springburn | 11.64 | | | |
2 | 66 | Aidan Angilletta | U15 | M | Deeside | 11.90 | | | |
3 | 75 | Quaid Sin | U15 | M | Stockport | 13.10 | | | |
4 | 69 | William Jones | U15 | M | Stockport | 13.58 | | | |
5 | 68 | Jacob Harwood-Bretnall | U15 | M | Stockport | 13.74 | | | |
|
T7 SW 100mH - SEN/Masters Women Heptathlon | 0.0 |
1 | 98 | Nia Rutter | F35 | F | Blackpool | 17.00 | | | |
2 | 97 | Alice Robinson | SEN | F | Amber Valley | 19.00 | | | |
|
T8 70mH - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Heat 1 | 0.0 |
1 | 14 | Jasmine Houghton | U13 | F | Preston | 13.86 | | | |
2 | 15 | Freya Howells | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 13.88 | | | |
3 | 22 | Sophie Low | U13 | F | Stockport | 14.24 | | | |
4 | 24 | Evie Marsh | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 15.83 | | | |
|
T9 70mH - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Heat 2 | +0.1 |
1 | 5 | Roisin Durham | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 14.60 | | | |
2 | 2 | Mia Broadhurst | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 14.91 | | | |
3 | 18 | Branna Kenny | U13 | F | Haddington | 14.91 | | | |
4 | 13 | Alyssa Ho | U13 | F | Springburn | 16.56 | | | |
5 | 10 | Sophie Gilchrist | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 17.06 | | | |
6 | 27 | Emily Ross | U13 | F | Chesterfield | 18.70 | | | |
|
T10 70mH - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Heat 3 | 0.0 |
1 | 17 | Lily Keeler | U13 | F | Wakefield | 12.90 | | | |
2 | 9 | Kara Giddins | U13 | F | Preston | 13.69 | | | |
3 | 29 | Ruby Wilkins | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 13.74 | | | |
4 | 25 | Beth Mould | U13 | F | Springburn | 13.97 | | | |
5 | 6 | Clara Edwards | U13 | F | Altrincham | 15.80 | | | |
|
T11 70mH - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Heat 4 | 0.0 |
1 | 26 | Serena Omeje | U13 | F | Trafford | 12.35 | | | |
2 | 8 | Abbie Fitzgerald | U13 | F | Stockport | 13.05 | | | |
3 | 19 | Morven Kenny | U13 | F | Team East Lothian | 13.18 | | | |
4 | 12 | Lauren Higgins | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 13.25 | | | |
5 | 21 | Annabel Lama | U13 | F | Sale | 13.27 | | | |
6 | 20 | Rebecca Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds | 14.16 | | | |
|
T12 70mH - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Heat 5 | 0.0 |
1 | 23 | Dionne Maguinness | U13 | F | Airdrie | 12.19 | | | |
2 | 1 | Kristen Badrock | U13 | F | Liverpool | 12.21 | | | |
3 | 11 | Olivia Hepworth | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 12.28 | | | |
4 | 30 | Matilda Williamson | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 12.37 | | | |
5 | 7 | Luna Elhassan | U13 | F | Trafford | 12.74 | | | |
6 | 16 | Mia Johnson | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 13.73 | | | |
|
T13 400m - U20 Men Octathlon | |
1 | 90 | Jamie Anderton | U17 | M | Trafford | 55.29 | | | |
2 | 92 | Ben Gardner | U17 | M | Bury | 56.19 | | | |
|
T14 200m - SEN/Masters Women Heptathlon | -0.2 |
1 | 98 | Nia Rutter | F35 | F | Blackpool | 27.22 | | | |
2 | 97 | Alice Robinson | SEN | F | Amber Valley | 29.76 | | | |
|
T15 200m - U17 Women Heptathlon - Heat 1 | 0.0 |
1 | 84 | Chloe Mason | U17 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 28.76 | | | |
2 | 81 | Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton | U17 | F | Altrincham | 29.72 | | | |
3 | 87 | Gracie Scott | U17 | F | Blackpool | 29.94 | | | |
4 | 82 | Hannah Donald | U17 | F | Reading | 32.80 | | | |
|
T16 200m U17 Women Heptathlon - Heat 2 | +0.7 |
1 | 88 | Millie Turner | U17 | F | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 27.27 | | | |
2 | 83 | Sadie Madigan | U17 | F | Liverpool | 27.62 | | | |
3 | 77 | Ellie Barnes | U17 | F | Doncaster | 27.67 | | | |
4 | 85 | Jemima Miles | U17 | F | Bury | 28.58 | | | |
5 | 79 | Erika Corns | U17 | F | Preston | 28.76 | | | |
|
T17 400m - Masters Men Decathlon | |
1 | 100 | Mark Beer | M40 | M | Chesterfield | 58.32 | | | |
2 | 101 | Rick Cordwell | M45 | M | Chorley | 58.82 | | | |
3 | 105 | Jon Rutter | M40 | M | Blackpool | 59.19 | | | |
4 | 103 | Mark Line | M60 | M | Liverpool Pembroke | 71.69 | | | |
|
T18 400m - SEN/U20 Men Decathlon | |
1 | 106 | Sam Talbot | SEN | M | City of Sheffield | 48.43 | | | |
2 | 102 | Kacper Kukla | U23 | M | Derby | 53.78 | | | |
3 | 104 | Jordan Mitchell | SEN | M | Sutton-In-Ashfield | 55.04 | | | |
4 | 99 | Glenn Aspindle | SEN | M | Spenborough | 55.25 | | | |
5 | 107 | Daniel English-Brown | U20 | M | Enfield & Haringey | 56.64 | | | |
|
T19 800m - U13 Girls Heptathlon - Heat 1 | |
1 | 12 | Lauren Higgins | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 2:39.16 | | | |
2 | 24 | Evie Marsh | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 2:43.33 | | | |
3 | 18 | Branna Kenny | U13 | F | Haddington | 2:58.37 | | | |
4 | 2 | Mia Broadhurst | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3:06.68 | | | |
5 | 25 | Beth Mould | U13 | F | Springburn | 3:06.96 | | | |
6 | 29 | Ruby Wilkins | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3:10.76 | | | |
7 | 13 | Alyssa Ho | U13 | F | Springburn | 3:12.09 | | | |
8 | 10 | Sophie Gilchrist | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3:17.85 | | | |
9 | 27 | Emily Ross | U13 | F | Chesterfield | 3:42.18 | | | |
|
T20 800m - U13 Girls Heptathlon - Heat 2 | |
1 | 19 | Morven Kenny | U13 | F | Team East Lothian | 2:28.32 | | | |
2 | 15 | Freya Howells | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 2:45.82 | | | |
3 | 5 | Roisin Durham | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 2:46.67 | | | |
4 | 6 | Clara Edwards | U13 | F | Altrincham | 2:47.43 | | | |
5 | 11 | Olivia Hepworth | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 2:50.84 | | | |
6 | 30 | Matilda Williamson | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 2:53.12 | | | |
7 | 14 | Jasmine Houghton | U13 | F | Preston | 3:08.26 | | | |
8 | 9 | Kara Giddins | U13 | F | Preston | 3:18.76 | | | |
9 | 22 | Sophie Low | U13 | F | Stockport | 3:26.90 | | | |
|
T21 800m - U13 Girls Heptathlon - Heat 3 | |
1 | 23 | Dionne Maguinness | U13 | F | Airdrie | 2:25.01 | | | |
2 | 26 | Serena Omeje | U13 | F | Trafford | 2:42.93 | | | |
3 | 21 | Annabel Lama | U13 | F | Sale | 2:44.81 | | | |
4 | 8 | Abbie Fitzgerald | U13 | F | Stockport | 2:55.72 | | | |
5 | 17 | Lily Keeler | U13 | F | Wakefield | 2:56.98 | | | |
6 | 1 | Kristen Badrock | U13 | F | Liverpool | 2:57.23 | | | |
7 | 16 | Mia Johnson | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 2:58.66 | | | |
|
T22 800m - U15 Boys Pentathlon | |
1 | 73 | Daniel Oakes | U15 | M | Sale | 2:11.41 | | | |
2 | 70 | Douglas Knox | U15 | M | Springburn | 2:11.87 | | | |
3 | 72 | Evan Miller | U15 | M | West Cheshire | 2:18.12 | | | |
4 | 75 | Quaid Sin | U15 | M | Stockport | 2:23.41 | | | |
5 | 74 | Fraser Savage | U15 | M | Warrington | 2:26.13 | | | |
6 | 67 | Alexander Edwards | U15 | M | Altrincham | 2:40.85 | | | |
7 | 66 | Aidan Angilletta | U15 | M | Deeside | 2:41.28 | | | |
|
Long Jump - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 1 | |
1 | 23 | Dionne Maguinness | U13 | F | Airdrie | 4.72 | (0.0) | | |
2 | 16 | Mia Johnson | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 4.25 | (0.0) | | |
3 | 26 | Serena Omeje | U13 | F | Trafford | 4.22 | (-0.7) | | |
4 | 19 | Morven Kenny | U13 | F | Team East Lothian | 4.10 | (0.1) | | |
5 | 1 | Kristen Badrock | U13 | F | Liverpool | 4.09 | (0.0) | | |
6 | 6 | Clara Edwards | U13 | F | Altrincham | 3.99 | (-0.4) | | |
7 | 17 | Lily Keeler | U13 | F | Wakefield | 3.99 | (0.0) | | |
8 | 21 | Annabel Lama | U13 | F | Sale | 3.96 | (0.0) | | |
9 | 14 | Jasmine Houghton | U13 | F | Preston | 3.95 | (0.0) | | |
10 | 30 | Matilda Williamson | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 3.84 | (0.0) | | |
11 | 9 | Kara Giddins | U13 | F | Preston | 3.79 | (0.0) | | |
12 | 11 | Olivia Hepworth | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 3.74 | (-0.6) | | |
13 | 12 | Lauren Higgins | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 3.47 | (0.0) | | |
WD | 20 | Rebecca Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds | | | | |
|
Long Jump - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 2 | |
1 | 7 | Luna Elhassan | U13 | F | Trafford | 4.13 | (0.0) | | |
2 | 8 | Abbie Fitzgerald | U13 | F | Stockport | 4.11 | (-0.6) | | |
3 | 15 | Freya Howells | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 4.03 | (0.0) | | |
4 | 22 | Sophie Low | U13 | F | Stockport | 3.93 | (0.0) | | |
5 | 2 | Mia Broadhurst | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3.71 | (-0.5) | | |
6 | 5 | Roisin Durham | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3.68 | (0.0) | | |
7 | 13 | Alyssa Ho | U13 | F | Springburn | 3.59 | (0.0) | | |
8 | 18 | Branna Kenny | U13 | F | Haddington | 3.55 | (0.7) | | |
9 | 10 | Sophie Gilchrist | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3.54 | (0.0) | | |
10 | 29 | Ruby Wilkins | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 3.53 | (0.0) | | |
11 | 24 | Evie Marsh | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 3.45 | (0.0) | | |
12 | 25 | Beth Mould | U13 | F | Springburn | 3.39 | (-0.2) | | |
13 | 27 | Emily Ross | U13 | F | Chesterfield | 2.75 | (0.5) | | |
|
Shot - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 1 | |
1 | 1 | Kristen Badrock | U13 | F | Liverpool | 8.41 | (2.72kg) | | |
2 | 23 | Dionne Maguinness | U13 | F | Airdrie | 8.39 | (2.72kg) | | |
3 | 17 | Lily Keeler | U13 | F | Wakefield | 8.13 | (2.72kg) | | |
4 | 21 | Annabel Lama | U13 | F | Sale | 7.79 | (2.72kg) | | |
5 | 26 | Serena Omeje | U13 | F | Trafford | 7.43 | (2.72kg) | | |
6 | 11 | Olivia Hepworth | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 6.71 | (2.72kg) | | |
7 | 30 | Matilda Williamson | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 6.60 | (2.72kg) | | |
8 | 16 | Mia Johnson | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 6.37 | (2.72kg) | | |
9 | 19 | Morven Kenny | U13 | F | Team East Lothian | 6.35 | (2.72kg) | | |
10 | 9 | Kara Giddins | U13 | F | Preston | 5.99 | (2.72kg) | | |
11 | 6 | Clara Edwards | U13 | F | Altrincham | 5.74 | (2.72kg) | | |
12 | 14 | Jasmine Houghton | U13 | F | Preston | 5.66 | (2.72kg) | | |
13 | 12 | Lauren Higgins | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 4.85 | (2.72kg) | | |
|
Shot - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 2 | |
1 | 8 | Abbie Fitzgerald | U13 | F | Stockport | 7.17 | (2.72kg) | | |
2 | 25 | Beth Mould | U13 | F | Springburn | 6.84 | (2.72kg) | | |
3 | 22 | Sophie Low | U13 | F | Stockport | 6.70 | (2.72kg) | | |
4 | 29 | Ruby Wilkins | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 6.12 | (2.72kg) | | |
5 | 27 | Emily Ross | U13 | F | Chesterfield | 6.05 | (2.72kg) | | |
6 | 2 | Mia Broadhurst | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 6.00 | (2.72kg) | | |
7 | 13 | Alyssa Ho | U13 | F | Springburn | 5.90 | (2.72kg) | | |
8 | 5 | Roisin Durham | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 5.78 | (2.72kg) | | |
9 | 15 | Freya Howells | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 4.89 | (2.72kg) | | |
10 | 10 | Sophie Gilchrist | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 4.77 | (2.72kg) | | |
11 | 24 | Evie Marsh | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 4.71 | (2.72kg) | | |
12 | 18 | Branna Kenny | U13 | F | Haddington | 3.80 | (2.72kg) | | |
WD | 7 | Luna Elhassan | U13 | F | Trafford | | | | |
|
High Jump - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 1 | |
1 | 23 | Dionne Maguinness | U13 | F | Airdrie | 1.48 | | | |
2 | 6 | Clara Edwards | U13 | F | Altrincham | 1.42 | | | |
3 | 9 | Kara Giddins | U13 | F | Preston | 1.39 | | | |
4 | 14 | Jasmine Houghton | U13 | F | Preston | 1.36 | | | |
5 | 26 | Serena Omeje | U13 | F | Trafford | 1.33 | | | |
5 | 20 | Rebecca Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds | 1.33 | | | |
5 | 19 | Morven Kenny | U13 | F | Team East Lothian | 1.33 | | | |
8 | 12 | Lauren Higgins | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 1.30 | | | |
8 | 17 | Lily Keeler | U13 | F | Wakefield | 1.30 | | | |
8 | 21 | Annabel Lama | U13 | F | Sale | 1.30 | | | |
11 | 30 | Matilda Williamson | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 1.27 | | | |
11 | 1 | Kristen Badrock | U13 | F | Liverpool | 1.27 | | | |
13 | 11 | Olivia Hepworth | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 1.24 | | | |
|
High Jump - U13 Girls Pentathlon - Pool 2 | |
1 | 16 | Mia Johnson | U13 | F | West Cheshire | 1.45 | | | |
2 | 5 | Roisin Durham | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.30 | | | |
3 | 8 | Abbie Fitzgerald | U13 | F | Stockport | 1.27 | | | |
4 | 2 | Mia Broadhurst | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.24 | | | |
4 | 15 | Freya Howells | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.24 | | | |
6 | 25 | Beth Mould | U13 | F | Springburn | 1.21 | | | |
6 | 22 | Sophie Low | U13 | F | Stockport | 1.21 | | | |
8 | 7 | Luna Elhassan | U13 | F | Trafford | 1.18 | | | |
9 | 29 | Ruby Wilkins | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.12 | | | |
9 | 24 | Evie Marsh | U13 | F | City of Stoke | 1.12 | | | |
11 | 18 | Branna Kenny | U13 | F | Haddington | 1.09 | | | |
11 | 13 | Alyssa Ho | U13 | F | Springburn | 1.09 | | | |
13 | 27 | Emily Ross | U13 | F | Chesterfield | 1.03 | | | |
13 | 10 | Sophie Gilchrist | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.03 | | | |
DNS | 4 | Neve Connelly | U13 | F | City of Sheffield | | | | |
|
Shot - U15 Boys Pentathlon | |
1 | 70 | Douglas Knox | U15 | M | Springburn | 11.75 | (4kg) | | |
2 | 66 | Aidan Angilletta | U15 | M | Deeside | 9.15 | (4kg) | | |
3 | 74 | Fraser Savage | U15 | M | Warrington | 8.66 | (4kg) | | |
4 | 75 | Quaid Sin | U15 | M | Stockport | 8.41 | (4kg) | | |
5 | 72 | Evan Miller | U15 | M | West Cheshire | 7.64 | (4kg) | | |
6 | 67 | Alexander Edwards | U15 | M | Altrincham | 7.31 | (4kg) | | |
7 | 73 | Daniel Oakes | U15 | M | Sale | 7.25 | (4kg) | | |
8 | 69 | William Jones | U15 | M | Stockport | 5.58 | (4kg) | | |
WD | 68 | Jacob Harwood-Bretnall | U15 | M | Stockport | | | | |
|
Long Jump - U15 Boys Pentathlon | |
1 | 70 | Douglas Knox | U15 | M | Springburn | 6.05 | (0.0) | | |
2 | 74 | Fraser Savage | U15 | M | Warrington | 5.50 | (0.0) | | |
3 | 75 | Quaid Sin | U15 | M | Stockport | 5.42 | (0.0) | | |
4 | 66 | Aidan Angilletta | U15 | M | Deeside | 5.41 | (0.0) | | |
5 | 67 | Alexander Edwards | U15 | M | Altrincham | 4.47 | (0.0) | | |
6 | 72 | Evan Miller | U15 | M | West Cheshire | 4.41 | (0.0) | | |
7 | 73 | Daniel Oakes | U15 | M | Sale | 4.39 | (-0.3) | | |
8 | 69 | William Jones | U15 | M | Stockport | 3.89 | (0.0) | | |
|
High Jump - U15 Boys Pentathlon | |
1 | 70 | Douglas Knox | U15 | M | Springburn | 1.78 | | | |
2 | 74 | Fraser Savage | U15 | M | Warrington | 1.75 | | | |
3 | 66 | Aidan Angilletta | U15 | M | Deeside | 1.72 | | | |
4 | 75 | Quaid Sin | U15 | M | Stockport | 1.57 | | | |
5 | 67 | Alexander Edwards | U15 | M | Altrincham | 1.51 | | | |
6 | 72 | Evan Miller | U15 | M | West Cheshire | 1.45 | | | |
6 | 73 | Daniel Oakes | U15 | M | Sale | 1.45 | | | |
WD | 69 | William Jones | U15 | M | Stockport | | | | |
|
High Jump - U17 Women Heptathlon | |
1 | 83 | Sadie Madigan | U17 | F | Liverpool | 1.54 | | | |
2 | 89 | Imogen Webber | U17 | F | Stockport | 1.51 | | | |
3 | 77 | Ellie Barnes | U17 | F | Doncaster | 1.45 | | | |
4 | 85 | Jemima Miles | U17 | F | Bury | 1.42 | | | |
5 | 88 | Millie Turner | U17 | F | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 1.39 | | | |
6 | 79 | Erika Corns | U17 | F | Preston | 1.36 | | | |
7 | 84 | Chloe Mason | U17 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 1.33 | | | |
7 | 82 | Hannah Donald | U17 | F | Reading | 1.33 | | | |
9 | 87 | Gracie Scott | U17 | F | Blackpool | 1.27 | | | |
10 | 81 | Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton | U17 | F | Altrincham | 1.15 | | | |
11 | 78 | Isabelle Carruthers | U17 | F | BRAT | 1.09 | | | |
|
Shot - U17 Women Heptathlon | |
1 | 83 | Sadie Madigan | U17 | F | Liverpool | 9.86 | (3kg) | | |
2 | 81 | Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton | U17 | F | Altrincham | 9.52 | (3kg) | | |
3 | 85 | Jemima Miles | U17 | F | Bury | 9.44 | (3kg) | | |
4 | 87 | Gracie Scott | U17 | F | Blackpool | 8.85 | (3kg) | | |
5 | 78 | Isabelle Carruthers | U17 | F | BRAT | 8.56 | (3kg) | | |
6 | 88 | Millie Turner | U17 | F | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 8.50 | (3kg) | | |
7 | 84 | Chloe Mason | U17 | F | Crewe & Nantwich | 7.73 | (3kg) | | |
7 | 79 | Erika Corns | U17 | F | Preston | 7.23 | (3kg) | | |
9 | 77 | Ellie Barnes | U17 | F | Doncaster | 6.65 | (3kg) | | |
10 | 82 | Hannah Donald | U17 | F | Reading | 5.88 | (3kg) | | |
WD | 89 | Imogen Webber | U17 | F | Stockport | | | | |
|
Long Jump - U20/SEN/Masters Men | |
1 | 106 | Sam Talbot | SEN | M | City of Sheffield | 6.95 | (0.0) | | |
2 | 99 | Glenn Aspindle | SEN | M | Spenborough | 6.26 | (0.0) | | |
3 | 102 | Kacper Kukla | U23 | M | Derby | 6.11 | (0.0) | | |
4 | 100 | Mark Beer | M40 | M | Chesterfield | 5.75 | (0.0) | | |
5 | 104 | Jordan Mitchell | SEN | M | Sutton-In-Ashfield | 5.64 | (0.0) | | |
6 | 107 | Daniel English-Brown | U20 | M | Enfield & Haringey | 5.23 | (0.0) | | |
7 | 105 | Jon Rutter | M40 | M | Blackpool | 5.06 | (-0.3) | | |
8 | 103 | Mark Line | M60 | M | Liverpool Pembroke | 4.66 | (0.0) | | |
9 | 101 | Rick Cordwell | M45 | M | Chorley | 4.40 | (-0.1) | | |
|
Shot - U20/SEN/Masters Men | |
1 | 106 | Sam Talbot | SEN | M | City of Sheffield | 13.36 | (7.26kg) | | |
2 | 99 | Glenn Aspindle | SEN | M | Spenborough | 10.77 | (7.26kg) | | |
3 | 100 | Mark Beer | M40 | M | Chesterfield | 10.11 | (7.26kg) | | |
4 | 104 | Jordan Mitchell | SEN | M | Sutton-In-Ashfield | 9.85 | (7.26kg) | | |
5 | 102 | Kacper Kukla | U23 | M | Derby | 7.67 | (7.26kg) | | |
6 | 105 | Jon Rutter | M40 | M | Blackpool | 8.48 | (7.26kg) | | |
7 | 101 | Rick Cordwell | M45 | M | Chorley | 7.85 | (7.26kg) | | |
1 | 103 | Mark Line | M60 | M | Liverpool Pembroke | 11.67 | (5kg) | | |
1 | 107 | Daniel English-Brown | U20 | M | Enfield & Haringey | 9.51 | (6kg) | | |
|
High Jump - U20/SEN/Masters Men | |
1 | 106 | Sam Talbot | SEN | M | City of Sheffield | 1.93 | | | |
2 | 100 | Mark Beer | M40 | M | Chesterfield | 1.78 | | | |
3 | 102 | Kacper Kukla | U23 | M | Derby | 1.72 | | | |
4 | 99 | Glenn Aspindle | SEN | M | Spenborough | 1.72 | | | |
5 | 107 | Daniel English-Brown | U20 | M | Enfield & Haringey | 1.60 | | | |
6 | 104 | Jordan Mitchell | SEN | M | Sutton-In-Ashfield | 1.57 | | | |
7 | 105 | Jon Rutter | M40 | M | Blackpool | 1.54 | | | |
8 | 101 | Rick Cordwell | M45 | M | Chorley | 1.42 | | | |
9 | 103 | Mark Line | M60 | M | Liverpool Pembroke | 1.42 | | | |
|
High Jump - SEN/Masters Women | |
1 | 98 | Nia Rutter | F35 | F | Blackpool | 1.57 | | | |
2 | 97 | Alice Robinson | SEN | F | Amber Valley | 1.33 | | | |
|
Shot - SEN/Masters Women | |
1 | 98 | Nia Rutter | F35 | F | Blackpool | 11.28 | (4kg) | | |
2 | 97 | Alice Robinson | SEN | F | Amber Valley | 9.82 | (4kg) | | |