Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> All Performances - Track & Field Matches
Track and Field Matches
Year:
All
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1971
Venue:
Team:
All
10 in 100
A Team
B Team
C Team
Country
Cup
D Team
E Team
F Team
Individual
Junior U13
Junior U15
Junior U17
Junior U20
Northern Cup
Gender:
All
/n
Male
/n
Female
/n
New Search
Number of Records found: 769 Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
of 8
Click on a match to view the results.
Date
Venue
Competition
Team
Gender
31/07/1994
Kingston
Cup
Male
02/07/1994
Wigan
A Team
Male
31/07/2010
Eton
A Team
Female
01/09/1993
Stretford
B Team
Male
01/07/2006
Carlisle
A Team
Male
13/09/2008
SportCity
Northern Cup
Male
06/07/2002
Birmingham
A Team
Male
03/07/1982
Unknown
A Team
Male
13/08/1994
Bolton
Cup
Male
07/07/2007
Birmingham
A Team
Male
23/07/1994
Cleckheaton
Cup
Male
21/05/1994
Sheffield
A Team
Male
07/06/2008
Birmingham
A Team
Female
06/07/2002
Lancaster
B Team
Male
08/09/2007
Blackpool
Cup
Male
11/09/1994
Cannock
A Team
Male
04/08/2007
Copthall
A Team
Male
06/08/1994
Kirby
A Team
Male
04/06/1994
Ashton Under-lyme
B Team
Male
02/08/2008
Copthall
A Team
Female
21/07/2007
Blackpool
10 in 100
Male
03/09/1994
Wavertree
Cup
Male
02/07/2006
Sportcity
C Team
Male
05/07/2008
SportCity
A Team
Female
21/07/2002
Derby
Cup
Male
21/09/1991
Luton
A Team
Male
19/08/2007
Bedford
10 in 100
Male
18/09/1994
Bedford
Cup
Male
19/08/1995
Lancaster
B Team
Male
02/07/2006
Sportcity
C Team
Female
13/09/2008
SportCity
Northern Cup
Female
03/08/2002
Copthall
A Team
Male
11/08/1984
Crewe
Northern Cup
Male
02/06/2007
Macclesfield
C Team
Male
06/05/1995
Carlisle
B Team
Male
29/07/2006
Derby
Cup
Male
06/09/2008
Bedford
10 in 100
Female
03/08/2002
Stretford
B Team
Male
25/04/2010
South Leeds Stadium
Junior U20
Male
12/08/2007
Wigan
Northern Cup
Male
03/06/1995
Kirby
A Team
Male
08/08/1998
Cleckheaton
B Team
Male
05/08/2006
Sheffield
A Team
Male
19/05/2002
Rugby
A Team
Female
25/04/2010
South Leeds Stadium
Junior U20
Female
07/05/1990
Bebington
A Team
Female
03/06/1995
Stretford
B Team
Male
15/05/1999
Gateshead
A Team
Male
01/05/2010
Ellesmere Port
B Team
Male
01/07/1995
Hendon
A Team
Female
25/06/1995
Carlisle
Cup
Male
05/06/1999
Eton
A Team
Male
06/08/2006
Stretford
C Team
Male
04/07/2004
Birmingham
A Team
Female
01/05/2010
Ellesmere Port
B Team
Female
21/05/1977
Wolverhampton
A Team
Male
08/09/2007
Blackpool
Cup
Female
22/07/1995
Stretford
Cup
Male
05/06/1999
Stretford
B Team
Male
23/05/2004
Wigan
A Team
Female
12/07/1992
Eccles
A Team
Male
01/05/2010
Warrington
C Team
Male
04/06/1977
Stretford
A Team
Male
04/05/1996
Leeds
B Team
Male
10/07/1999
Ormskirk
B Team
Male
01/08/2000
Bedford
Cup
Female
12/07/1992
Wavertree
B Team
Male
01/05/2010
Warrington
C Team
Female
09/07/1977
Edinburgh
A Team
Male
08/07/2007
Warrington
C Team
Male
04/05/1996
Stretford
A Team
Male
31/07/1999
Bebington
B Team
Male
22/08/2009
Newham
A Team
Male
06/07/2002
Birmingham
A Team
Female
06/05/2000
Lancaster
B Team
Male
30/07/1977
Haringey
A Team
Male
27/04/2008
South Leeds
Junior U20
Male
07/06/1997
Gateshead
A Team
Male
15/05/1999
Blackburn
B Team
Male
08/08/2009
Copthall
Cup
Male
25/07/2010
Stretford
Junior U20
Female
03/08/2002
Hendon
A Team
Female
18/07/2004
Stoke
Cup
Male
05/09/1992
Sheffield
Cup
Male
05/06/2010
Cardiff
A Team
Male
30/07/1995
London
Cup
Male
16/05/1998
Sheffield
A Team
Male
03/06/2000
Pendle
B Team
Male
08/08/2009
Copthall
Cup
Female
05/05/1985
GRE cup 1st round
Cup
Male
11/08/1990
Swansea
A Team
Male
05/06/2010
Wavertree
B Team
Male
16/09/1995
Cannock
A Team
Male
06/05/1995
Glasgow
A Team
Female
06/06/1998
Enfield
A Team
Male
10/06/2000
Bolton
Cup
Male
01/07/2006
Birmingham
A Team
Female
18/08/1990
Bolton
Cup
Male
05/06/1993
Gateshead
A Team
Male
05/06/2010
Wavertree
B Team
Female
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details