Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> Home - News - News Item
News Item
12 June 2018
Open Meeting Results Tuesday 12th June
Trafford AC Meeting
2018-June-12
800m Heat 1
1
328
Tom Guy
SNR
M
University of St Marys
1:57.50
2
296
Bradley Haycock
SNR
M
Cannock and Staffs
1:57.74
3
330
Paul Clifford
SNR
M
Colchester Harriers
1:58.44
4
253
Andrew Kershaw
SNR
M
Southport Waterloo AC
1:58.65
5
224
Ryan Moore
SNR
M
Vale Royal
1:58.66
6
226
Mackenzie Woodward
U17
M
Liverpool Harriers
1:59.08
7
271
Matt Fuller
U20
M
City of Sheffield AC
1:59.54
8
301
Jonathan Bride
SNR
M
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
2:02.35
800m Heat 2
1
57
Mark Bostock
U20
M
Wakefield
1:57.74
2
266
Laurell Pierre
SNR
M
Holmfirth
1:58.95
3
261
Niall Higham
U20
M
Preston Harriers
1:59.42
4
288
Sam Akerman
U17
M
City of Leeds AC
2:00.25
5
320
Christian Woods
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
2:00.26
6
324
Daniel Hayes
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:01.56
7
313
Sha Janally
SNR
M
City of Stoke AC
2:01.83
8
227
Kieran Reynolds
U20
M
Border Harriers
2:04.15
800m Heat 3
1
381
Obied Bashir
U17
M
Qatar
2:00.10
2
298
Charlie Roberts
U17
M
St Helens Sutton
2:01.26
3
96
Matthew Hill
U20
M
Wakefield
2:01.48
4
260
Daniel Corrigan
U20
M
Liverpool Harriers
2:01.64
5
274
Alex Doyle
U20
M
Vale Royal
2:02.14
6
327
Harry Hayes
U20
M
Preston Harriers
2:02.50
7
302
Jack Wadsworth
U20
M
Warrington AC
2:03.57
8
286
Ethan Ackroyd
U20
M
West Cheshire
2:05.17
9
71
Andrew Cartwright
SNR
M
Wakefield
2:06.07
800m Heat 4
1
242
Matt Graham
SNR
M
Manchester Harriers
2:01.30
2
281
Joe Bentall
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:02.00
3
206
Joe Gebbie
U20
M
Blackburn Harriers
2:02.10
4
332
J Wardman
SNR
M
Rothwell
2:02.96
5
246
Sam Stephens
U17
M
Vale Royal
2:03.66
6
382
Mohammed Moftada
SNR
M
Qatar
2:04.20
7
309
Sam Hodkinson
U17
M
Blackburn Harriers
2:04.89
8
364
James Wall
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:05.21
800m Heat 5
1
231
Akkeal Chambers
SNR
M
Altrincham
2:04.54
2
241
Joe Mcdadd
U17
M
Hallamshire
2:05.44
3
370
Greg Marcroft
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:05.46
4
347
Darren Russell
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:06.17
5
297
Flynn Walsh
U17
M
Stockport
2:06.63
6
280
David Twigg
SNR
M
St Helens Sutton
2:06.95
7
234
Rosie Johnson
SNR
F
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
2:09.92
8
379
Mohammed Asaad
U17
M
Qatar
2:10.74
800m Heat 6
1
366
Rushwan Lewis
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:06.65
2
333
Paul Howard
SNR
M
Rothwell
2:07.75
3
350
Dougal Mcdermott
U20
M
Salford Met
2:08.90
4
278
Alex Bailey
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:09.53
5
323
Saskia Huxham
U20
F
Hallamshire
2:09.86
6
79
Leon Bagnall
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
2:10.37
7
250
Bailey Mann
U17
M
Wakefield
2:10.54
8
268
Adam Curtis
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:18.21
800m Heat 7
1
292
Henry Buttress
SNR
M
Warrington AC
2:08.70
2
356
Robert Seddon
U17
M
horwich RMI
2:10.48
3
258
Emily Lowery
U20
F
Vale Royal
2:14.15
4
70
Megan Bates
SNR
F
University of Sheffield
2:14.64
5
284
Lewis Royle
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:15.08
6
312
Sarah Mcdonald
SNR
F
Wigan Harriers
2:15.82
7
338
Emma Tilley
SNR
F
Sale Harriers
2:15.95
8
331
Zara Thompson
U20
F
Sale Harriers
2:16.65
800m Heat 8
1
362
Oliver Brenden
SNR
M
Salford Met
2:13.75
2
245
Matt Tucker
U17
M
Vale Royal
2:14.91
3
263
Ty Brockley-langford
U17
F
Trafford AC
2:15.48
4
205
Maddie Elliott
U20
F
Blackburn Harriers
2:16.36
5
237
Megan Gildea
SNR
F
Aldershot Farnham and District
2:20.02
6
360
Christie Cook
SNR
F
Bury AC
2:20.61
7
316
Beth Garland
SNR
F
Chichester AC
2:21.08
8
371
Amy Cauley
SNR
F
Trafford AC
2:21.14
800m Heat 9
1
306
Emma Fulton
U17
F
Preston Harriers
2:20.40
2
314
Zejun Yao
SNR
M
University of Leeds
2:21.40
3
305
Sophie Rotheram
U20
F
Preston Harriers
2:22.30
4
315
Richard Wallace
SNR
M
Trafford AC
2:23.22
5
232
Tilia Wood
U17
F
Sheffield & Dearne
2:23.62
6
256
Reuben Woodford
SNR
M
Colwyn Bay
2:23.69
7
255
Kevin Pye
SNR
M
Charnwood AC
2:24.43
8
357
Ellen Sagar-hesketh
SNR
F
Blackburn Harriers
2:25.42
9
279
Seb Patrick
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:25.46
10
325
Alexandra Oakley
U20
F
Newcastle Staffs
2:27.73
800m Heat 10
1
345
Bradley Freeman
U20
M
Stockport
2:09.65
2
300
Eleesha Charnley
U15
F
Blackburn Harriers
2:23.27
3
341
Lauren Rayner
U17
F
Wakefield
2:23.67
4
291
Sarah Elsden
U17
F
Wigan Harriers
2:24.25
5
339
Freya Black
U20
F
Blackburn Harriers
2:24.78
6
351
Olivia Mcdermott
SNR
F
Salford Met
2:27.42
7
285
Christopher Roberts
SNR
M
Northern Masters
2:29.53
800m Heat 11
1
367
Zoe Strorr
SNR
F
Holmfirth
2:28.55
2
304
Amy-nicola Davies
U17
F
Blackburn Harriers
2:30.54
3
93
David Ellis
SNR
M
Royton RR
2:34.96
4
283
Millie Raine
U20
F
Liverpool Harriers
2:37.18
5
77
Benjamin Hallison
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
2:50.44
6
261
Niall Higham
U20
M
Preston Harriers
2:50.69
7
373
Rod Scholes
SNR
M
Barnsley AC
2:58.35
1500m Heat 1
1
322
Luca Parker
U20
M
City of York AC
4:04.37
2
354
David Rich
SNR
M
Sale Harriers
4:05.88
3
377
Will Marshall
U20
M
City of Leeds AC
4:07.08
4
276
Bob Hodgson
SNR
M
Border Harriers
4:09.22
5
62
Andrew Macangus
U20
M
Kilbarchan AAC
4:09.43
6
394
Harry Collier
U17
M
Oldham and Royton
4:09.84
7
385
Matthew Fazakerley
U17
M
Preston Harriers
4:10.01
8
378
Joseph Crossfield
SNR
M
Halifax Harriers
4:10.02
9
307
Alex Bradford
SNR
M
Sale Harriers
4:10.47
10
403
Ben Preddy
U17
M
Preston Harriers
4:10.61
11
378
Joseph Crossfield
SNR
M
Halifax Harriers
4:11.01
12
384
Alex Jones
SNR
M
Trafford AC
4:11.62
13
365
Sam Flaterty
U17
M
Liverpool Harriers
4:15.09
14
358
David Lewis
U20
M
Hallamshire
4:18.57
1500m Heat 2
1
340
Finley Proffat
U17
M
Macclesfield Harriers
4:13.10
2
321
Joshua Taylor-brown
SNR
M
Hallamshire
4:16.85
3
392
Harry Sinclair
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:17.21
4
335
Will Collumb
SNR
M
Rothwell
4:17.33
5
374
Joe Mangan
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:17.39
6
387
Issaq Ataullah
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:19.61
7
361
Joe Lyne
SNR
M
South London Harriers
4:19.78
8
359
Tim Hartley
U20
M
Wigan Harriers
4:20.63
9
308
Harry Greenbank
U20
M
Border Harriers
4:21.10
10
337
Carl Platt
SNR
M
City of Stoke AC
4:21.21
11
395
Cynog Williams
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:23.40
12
376
Jordan Boam
SNR
M
Mansfield Harriers
4:26.38
13
356
Robert Seddon
U17
M
horwich RMI
4:30.00
14
52
Kerry Macangus
U20
F
Kilbarchan AAC
4:30.81
15
368
Jamie Ford
U17
M
Liverpool Harriers
4:36.85
16
389
Joe Birchall
U17
M
Warrington AC
4:50.38
1500m Heat 3
1
388
Jake Healy
SNR
M
St Helens Sutton
4:27.03
2
289
Olivia Mason
U17
F
Border Harriers
4:30.78
3
391
Sam Johnson
U20
M
Stockport
4:33.09
4
319
Theo Symons
U17
M
Trafford AC
4:33.46
5
311
Mark Russell
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
4:33.62
6
369
Josh Betteley
SNR
M
Vale Royal
4:34.64
7
272
Tiffany Penfold
U20
F
Copeland
4:35.57
8
383
Richard Hayes
SNR
M
Manchester Harriers
4:37.64
9
336
Darcey Lonsdale
U17
F
Preston Harriers
4:37.87
10
91
Mia Roberts
U17
F
Deeside AAC
4:38.78
11
372
Abbie Oliver
SNR
F
Liverpool Harriers
4:47.01
12
349
Esme Davies
U20
F
Eden Runners
4:48.54
1500m Heat 4
1
386
Oliver Cook
U17
M
Salford Harriers
4:43.90
2
316
Beth Garland
SNR
F
Chichester AC
4:46.59
3
393
William Rowley
SNR
M
Swinton RC
4:47.48
4
60
Abbey Brooke
U17
F
Wakefield
4:48.29
5
213
John Connolly
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
4:49.03
6
58
Callum Gaunt
U17
M
Wakefield
4:50.71
7
314
Zejun Yao
SNR
M
University of Leeds
4:51.69
8
282
Jessica Cook
U20
F
Liverpool Harriers
4:53.16
9
390
4:53.62
10
290
Sophie Elsden
U20
F
Wigan Harriers
4:53.83
11
244
Lorna Spiers
U17
F
Northern AC IOM
4:55.65
12
236
Katie Buckingham
SNR
F
Blackburn Harriers
4:58.51
13
303
Amy Nutall
U20
F
Warrington AC
5:08.12
3000m Heat 1
1
204
Jonny Mellor
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:04.39
2
68
Tom Lancashire
SNR
M
Bolton
8:05.24
3
201
Charlie Hulson
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:05.43
4
203
Graham Rush
SNR
M
Cheltenham Harriers
8:09.31
5
216
Damian Brown
SNR
M
Tonbridge
8:09.37
6
76
Matthew Grieve
SNR
M
Border Harriers
8:17.76
7
82
David Devine
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:18.47
8
86
Declan Neary
SNR
M
Brighton Phoenix AC
8:20.89
9
72
Jaime Roden
SNR
M
Sale Harriers
8:21.69
10
64
Harry Halford
U23
M
Birchfield Harriers
8:27.85
11
240
Joe Arthur
U20
M
Edinburgh AC
8:27.92
12
238
Freddie Carcas
U20
M
Edinburgh AC
8:28.20
13
217
Will Mycroft
SNR
M
Enfield and Haringey
8:28.39
14
78
Gavin Hin
SNR
M
Sale Harriers
8:28.74
15
219
Jay Ferns
SNR
M
Trafford AC
8:31.31
16
212
james wignall
SNR
M
Sale Harriers
8:33.20
17
87
Tim Raynes
SNR
M
Blackburn Harriers
8:34.66
18
218
Steven Bayton
SNR
M
Hallamshire
8:36.30
19
59
Lewis Bylam
SNR
M
Holmfirth
8:44.67
20
225
Harry Dexter
U20
M
Vale Royal
9:04.21
3000m Heat 2
1
233
Cameron Smith
SNR
M
Notts AC
8:39.38
2
221
William Rawson
SNR
M
Leigh Harriers
8:40.83
3
67
Max Milarvie
U20
M
Victoria Park City of Glasgow
8:47.24
4
61
Christian Graham
U20
M
Lasswade AC
8:50.37
5
90
Jack Green
SNR
M
Warrington AC
8:54.56
6
55
Luke Stonehewer
U17
M
Lincoln Wellington
8:55.49
7
222
Lee Jones
SNR
M
Deeside AAC
8:57.93
8
83
Sean Flanagan
SNR
M
City of Leeds AC
8:57.96
9
95
Aaron Jarvis
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
8:58.21
10
74
Mohamed Abshir
SNR
M
City of Leeds AC
8:59.44
11
220
Mac O'malley
U20
M
Trafford AC
8:59.49
12
89
Tom Barrett
U20
M
Keighly and Craven AC
8:59.56
13
65
Ammittai Ben-israel
U23
M
Coventry Godiva
9:00.19
14
99
Osian Perin
U17
M
Menai Track and Field
9:00.41
15
66
Mark Pollard
SNR
M
Inverclyde AC
9:02.46
16
53
Pablo Artime
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:05.23
17
230
Matt Sutton
SNR
M
Trafford AC
9:07.15
18
208
Graham Hogg
SNR
M
Trafford AC
9:07.65
19
84
Graham Green
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:09.90
20
92
Kevin Acton
SNR
M
Stockport
9:13.51
21
209
Dean Richardson
SNR
M
City of Stoke AC
9:18.92
22
85
Jack Wilkinson
U20
M
Trafford AC
9:22.70
23
215
Jow Phillips
U20
M
Doncaster AC
9:31.35
24
100
Ryan Whiston
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
9:36.44
3000m Heat 3
1
94
Alec Francis
SNR
M
Stockport
9:23.19
2
80
Andrew Bromley
SNR
M
Prestatyn RC
9:23.89
3
275
Stuart Doyle
SNR
M
Vale Royal
9:29.02
4
51
Steve Green
SNR
M
Holmfirth
9:32.14
5
235
Matthew Hughes
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
9:33.45
6
262
David Wyeth
SNR
M
Chorlton Runners
9:36.04
7
69
Richard Strirzaker
SNR
M
Rochdale Harriers
9:36.24
8
229
Sam Hayworth
U17
M
Sale Harriers
9:37.08
9
252
Jon Dearnley-lane
SNR
M
Rochdale Harriers
9:39.16
10
264
Gregory Jones
SNR
M
West Cheshire
9:49.78
11
207
Josh Dutton
U17
M
Salford Harriers
9:51.86
12
254
Stephen Watmough
SNR
M
Warrington AC
9:53.38
13
223
Michael Harrington
SNR
M
Vale Royal
9:57.48
14
73
Heather Sellars
SNR
F
City of Leeds AC
10:01.98
15
214
Joe Warren
U17
M
Doncaster AC
10:09.99
16
273
Aaron Doyle
U17
M
Vale Royal
10:10.98
17
213
John Connolly
SNR
M
Liverpool Harriers
10:19.14
3000m Heat 4
1
257
Ray Clark
SNR
M
Warrington AC
10:12.85
2
211
Matthew Smith
SNR
M
South Cheshire Harriers
10:16.90
3
247
Andrew Hill
U17
M
Trafford AC
10:22.82
4
98
Carla Davies
SNR
F
Salford Harriers
10:23.14
5
210
Lucy Smith
U17
F
Vale Royal
10:37.56
6
270
Tony Everitt
SNR
M
Chorlton Runners
10:40.78
7
251
Steven Edwards
SNR
M
Ellesmere Port
10:42.56
8
63
Tony Wardle
SNR
M
South Cheshire Harriers
10:48.41
9
269
Lis Kilcourse
SNR
F
Chorlton Runners
10:49.47
10
202
Lisa Fouweather
U20
F
Doncaster AC
10:53.95
11
239
Steven Doxey
SNR
M
Swinton RC
10:54.71
12
93
David Ellis
SNR
M
Royton RR
11:07.23
13
249
John Harrison
SNR
M
Ellesmere Port
11:08.80
14
54
Imogen Owen
U17
F
Deeside AAC
11:09.87
15
248
Daniel Hill
SNR
M
Trafford AC
11:18.94
16
295
Freya Peers
U20
F
Manchester Harriers
12:38.41
U15 1500m Heat 1
1
21
Robbie Rigby
U15
M
Sale
4:41.94
2
17
Dylan Stevens
U15
M
Hallamshire
4:42.38
3
16
Keira Brady-Jones
U15
F
WESPA
4:46.69
4
20
Edward Phillips
U15
M
Doncaster
4:49.98
5
18
Emily Russell
U15
F
Trafford AC
4:50.16
6
23
Neisha Roberts
U15
F
Deeside
4:50.33
7
19
Olivia Leigh
U15
F
Chorley
4:51.81
8
25
Wilf Dight
U15
M
Vale Royal
4:53.31
9
27
Eva Baldwin
U15
F
Horwich
4:58.80
10
26
Grace Tobin
U15
F
Liverpool H
5:03.03
U15 1500m Heat 2
1
1
Louie Johnson
U15
M
Bolton
4:18.10
2
6
Sam Bryant
U15
M
Trafford AC
4:20.55
3
4
Fraser Sproul
U15
M
Kendal
4:23.23
4
2
Huw Jones
U15
M
Deeside
4:25.86
5
8
Matthew Flatters
U15
M
Horwich
4:25.96
6
5
Patrick Griffith
U15
M
Vale Royal
4:26.67
7
9
Bryn Squires
U15
M
Sheffield & Dearne
4:27.99
8
10
Lucas Milliken
U15
M
Horwich
4:28.61
9
7
Jake Wilson
U15
M
Vale Royal
4:29.08
10
11
Toby Middleton
U15
M
Horwich
4:33.89
11
15
Kristian Green
U15
M
Holmfirth
4:37.03
12
12
Kristian Walker
U15
M
Salford H
4:40.13
13
14
Charlie Teare
U15
M
Liverpool H
4:40.92
U15 1500m Heat 3
1
31
Ethan Brady-Jones
U15
M
WESPA
4:53.28
2
41
Zzac Gaillemin
U15
M
Sale Harriers
5:03.60
3
33
Ava Taylor
U15
F
Sale
5:05.34
4
29
Suzanne Brooke
U15
F
Wakefield
5:07.35
5
34
Olivia Nolan
U15
F
Sale
5:08.38
6
30
Erin Grime
U15
F
Trafford AC
5:08.40
7
37
Hannah Smith
U15
F
Deeside
5:10.31
8
32
Isobel Cammish
U15
F
Trafford AC
5:13.93
9
36
Ellie Hudson
U15
F
Vale Royal
5:17.73
10
28
Georgia Heath
U15
F
Horwich
5:20.28
11
40
Lucy Aplin
U15
F
Trafford AC
5:25.51
12
39
Kate Sherry
U15
F
Vale Royal
5:26.91
BMC 800m Heat 1
1
607
Will Snook
SEN
M
Harlow AC
1:49.74
2
606
Andrew Smith
SEN
M
Pudsey & Bramley
1:49.81
3
608
Dominic Walton
SEN
M
Rossendale
1:50.13
4
601
Josh Allen
U20
M
Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1:50.29
5
602
Ben Brunswick
U23
M
Dorking & Mole Valley
1:50.46
6
603
James Gormley
U23
M
Sheffield & Dearne
1:50.48
7
604
James Habergham
U23
M
Halifax
1:51.58
8
609
Kevin Woods
U23
M
Crusaders
1:52.88
BMC 800m Heat 2
1
636
Hannah England
SEN
F
Oxford City
2:05.77
2
641
Jacqueline Fairchild
SEN
F
Preston
2:06.68
3
635
Katy Brown
SEN
F
Stewartry
2:06.84
4
639
Anna Silvander
SEN
F
Stockport
2:06.92
5
643
Isla Calvert
U17
F
Livingston
2:06.99
6
637
Georgia Yearby
U23
F
Leeds
2:07.37
7
640
Jo Keane
U20
F
Ennis Track
2:07.42
8
638
Lucy Robinson
U23
F
Wakefield
2:09.01
9
642
Sarah Calvert
U20
F
Livingston
2:09.09
BMC 800m Heat 3
1
615
Fintan Stewart
U20
M
City of Derry
1:52.02
2
612
Grant Muir
SEN
M
Giffnock North
1:52.67
3
617
Rocco Zaman-Browne
U20
M
Manchester H
1:53.06
4
611
James Marchant
U23
M
Blackburn
1:53.30
5
618
Linton Taylor
SEN
M
Newark AC
1:54.62
BMC 800m Heat 4
1
619
Robbie Barr
U23
M
Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1:52.97
2
623
Samuel Jones
U23
M
St. Albans AC
1:53.20
3
621
Michael Ferguson
SEN
M
Aberdeen
1:53.30
4
626
Jonathan Tobin
U23
M
Swansea
1:53.39
5
622
Alex Johnston
U20
M
Pitreavie
1:53.92
6
625
Andrew Roen
SEN
M
Gateshead
1:54.24
7
620
Ben Deasy
U20
M
Ireland
1:55.63
8
624
Joseph Morrison
U20
M
West Cheshire
1:56.34
BMC 800m Heat 5
1
630
Ethan Hussey
U17
M
Leeds City
1:52.44
2
627
Jack Allison
U23
M
Leeds City
1:54.74
3
634
Joshua Schofield
U23
M
City of York
1:55.33
4
632
Ben Lee
U20
M
Vale Royal
1:56.32
5
676
Oskar Fraser-krauss
SNR
M
Unknown
1:57.33
6
629
Jonathan Currie
U23
M
Tynedale
1:59.51
BMC 1500m Heat 1
1
653
Emile Cairess
U23
M
Leeds
3:45.21
2
652
Daniel Mooney
SEN
M
N. Ireland
3:45.63
3
647
Matthew Fayers
SEN
M
Hillingdon
3:46.11
4
650
Ben Potrykus
U23
M
Pitreavie
3:46.45
5
646
Kane Elliott
U17
M
Falkirk
3:46.84
6
651
Alex Brecker
SEN
M
Stoke
3:47.03
7
644
Jacob Brown
U23
M
Vale Royal
3:47.06
8
649
Daniel Lawton
U23
M
Trafford AC
3:50.36
9
648
Eric Keogh
SEN
M
Donore
3:51.56
10
645
Joshua Cowperthwaite
U20
M
Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3:52.78
11
678
Stephen Mackay
SEN
M
Glasgow City
3:56.50
BMC 1500m Heat 2
1
656
Cameron Bell
U20
M
Hallamshire
3:53.53
2
660
Lewis Jagger
U23
M
Sheffield & Dearne
3:54.03
3
661
Ryan Page
U23
M
Lincoln Wellington
3:54.89
4
658
Nathan Dunn
U20
M
Preston
3:55.27
5
662
David Sheldon
SEN
M
City of Stoke
3:55.67
6
663
Mike Tanner
SEN
M
Birchfield H
3:55.84
7
655
Kevin Bell
SEN
M
Liverpool H
4:03.01
BMC 1500m Heat 3
1
669
James Young
U23
M
Morpeth
3:50.92
2
675
Daniel Preston
U20
M
Unattached
3:54.52
3
664
Connor Bentley
U20
M
City of Stoke
3:56.65
4
672
Joe Ford
U20
M
Liverpool
3:57.65
5
667
Casey Maddock
U20
M
City of Stoke
3:59.45
6
671
Elliot Richards
U23
M
Unattached
4:00.41
7
674
Phil Winkler
U23
M
Unattached
4:00.45
8
670
Cameron Weaver
U20
M
Vale Royal
4:00.95
9
665
Joseph Kilgour
U23
M
Derby
4:01.21
10
673
Ben Griffiths
U20
M
Birchfield
4:03.08
11
679
Bruno Lima
SNR
M
Salford Harriers
4:05.39
DISCUS
WEIGHT
1
228
Sarah Parsons
SEN
F
City of York AC
43.95
1
2
56
Matthew Lee
SEN
M
Harrow AC
41.84
3
299
Jenny Pyatt
SEN
F
Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton
39.65
4
348
Freya Dooner
U20
F
Wigan Harriers
39.43
1
5
265
Will Schofield
U20
M
Sale Harriers
38.22
6
326
Tony Baleo
SEN
M
Blackburn Harriers
36.55
1.5
7
259
Jordan Kelly
U20
M
Stockport
36.39
1.75
8
287
Jessica Hirst
U20
F
Halifax Harriers
33.69
9
317
Michael Martin
SEN
M
Trafford AC
32.88
2
10
329
Kerrie Buckley
SEN
F
Trafford AC
32.34
11
344
Leeroy Golding
SEN
M
Pendle AC
30.70
1.5
12
346
Caitlin Rimmer
U17
F
Sheffield & Dearne
29.68
1
13
294
Alex Baker
U17
F
Pendle AC
28.97
1
14
318
Gavin Pemberton
SEN
M
Trafford AC
28.63
1.5
15
310
Emma Lowe
U20
F
Sale Harriers
26.29
16
342
Jonathan Sewell
SEN
M
City of York AC
24.29
1.5
17
293
Lynn Baker
SEN
F
Pendle AC
22.02
1
18
355
Sophie Tilley
U17
F
Sale Harriers
20.02
1
19
277
Harry Miller-reedman
U17
M
Stockport
19.48
1.52
20
243
Lauren Burgess
U17
F
Stockport
16.18
21
56
Matthew Lee
SEN
M
Harrow AC
13.35
2
SHOT
1
228
Sarah Parsons
SNR
F
City of York AC
12.34
4
2
329
Kerrie Buckley
SNR
F
Trafford AC
9.50
4
1
293
Lynn Baker
SNR
F
Pendle AC
6.33
3
1
294
Alex Baker
U17
F
Pendle AC
10.93
3
2
346
Caitlin Rimmer
U17
F
Sheffield & Dearne
10.02
3
3
355
Sophie Tilley
U17
F
Sale Harriers
9.38
3
1
343
Ellie Sewell
U20
F
City of York AC
9.69
4
2
310
Emma Lowe
U20
F
Sale Harriers
8.44
4
1
363
Scott Lincoln
SNR
M
City of York AC
19.12
7.26
2
317
Michael Martin
SNR
M
Trafford AC
11.16
7.26
1
326
Tony Balko
SNR
M
Blackburn Harriers
10.48
6
1
277
Harry Miller-reedman
U17
M
Stockport
9.04
1
334
George Hyde
U20
M
West Cheshire
18.25
5
2
353
Thomas Bebbington
U20
M
Preston Harriers
12.49
6
3
265
Will Schofield
U20
M
Sale Harriers
11.15
6
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details