Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> All Performances - Track & Field Matches
Track and Field Matches
Year:
All
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1971
Venue:
Team:
All
10 in 100
A Team
B Team
C Team
Country
Cup
D Team
E Team
F Team
Individual
Junior U13
Junior U15
Junior U17
Junior U20
Northern Cup
Gender:
All
/n
Male
/n
Female
/n
New Search
Number of Records found: 769 Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
of 8
Click on a match to view the results.
Date
Venue
Competition
Team
Gender
06/09/2008
Bedford
10 in 100
Male
21/07/2007
Blackpool
10 in 100
Male
19/08/2007
Bedford
10 in 100
Male
06/09/2008
Bedford
10 in 100
Female
02/06/2018
Eton
UK Womens League Premier Division
A Team
Female
20/07/1991
Hornchurch
BAL Div 5
A Team
Male
31/07/2004
Stoke
BAL - Div 2
A Team
Male
31/07/2010
Eton
A Team
Female
06/06/1998
Enfield
A Team
Male
07/06/2014
Birmingham
UKWAL Premier
A Team
Female
04/06/2022
Eton
NAL - Premiership
A Team
Female
27/08/2011
Derby
BAL Div 2
A Team
Male
03/07/1982
Unknown
A Team
Male
09/05/1992
Hull
A Team
Male
06/06/2009
Birmingham
A Team
Female
02/06/2018
Chelmsford
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
05/06/1993
Gateshead
A Team
Male
04/05/1985
Gateshead
NL D1
A Team
Male
16/08/1997
Leeds
A Team
Male
05/07/2008
Carlisle
A Team
Male
05/07/2014
Eton
UKWAL Premier
A Team
Female
02/07/2022
Hendon
NAL - Premiership
A Team
Male
20/05/2000
Wigan
BAL D2
A Team
Male
06/08/2011
Lee Valley
UKWAL Div 1
A Team
Female
20/06/1992
Gateshead
A Team
Male
1980
Stretford
A Team
Male
07/08/1993
Blackpool
A Team
Male
01/06/1985
Warrington
NL D1
A Team
Male
02/07/2022
Hendon
NAL - Premiership
A Team
Female
24/07/2000
Enfield
BAL D2
A Team
Male
21/09/1991
Stockwood park, Luton
BAL Qualifier
A Team
Male
04/07/2009
SportCity
A Team
Male
07/07/2018
Grangemouth
UK Womens League Premier Division
A Team
Female
13/09/1997
Watford
A Team
Male
11/05/1991
Southampton
A Team
Male
13/05/1989
Tooting Bec
BAL D5
A Team
Male
08/07/2000
Peterborough
BAL D2
A Team
Male
21/09/1991
Luton
A Team
Male
01/08/2009
Copthall
A Team
Male
07/07/2018
Bedford
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
06/05/2006
Copthall
BAL - Div 1
A Team
Male
1971
Unknown
A Team
Male
22/08/1992
Rotherham
A Team
Male
04/07/2009
Grangemouth
A Team
Female
02/07/1988
Middlesbrough
NL D1
A Team
Male
27/05/2012
Derby
BAL 1
A Team
Male
12/09/1992
Bedford
A Team
Male
01/08/2009
Copthall
A Team
Female
04/08/2018
Southampton
UK Womens League Premier Division
A Team
Female
11/07/1999
Peterborough
A Team
Male
13/08/1988
Kirkby
NL D1
A Team
Male
10/05/1986
Gateshead
NL D1
A Team
Male
05/07/1998
Unknown
UKWL
A Team
Female
03/06/2006
Bedford
BAL - Div 1
A Team
Male
04/06/2005
Eton
BAL
A Team
Male
30/04/1988
Wythenshawe
A Team
Male
27/05/2012
Cardiff
UKWAL 1
A Team
Female
25/06/2005
Manchester
BAL
A Team
Male
04/08/2018
Nottingham
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
09/05/2015
Swansea
BAL Div 3
A Team
Male
30/06/2012
Southampton
BAL 2
A Team
Male
09/06/2019
Leigh
UKWL Premier Division
A Team
Female
10/09/1988
Cwmbran
BAL Qualifier
A Team
Male
05/07/1986
Kirkby
NL D1
A Team
Male
31/05/1986
Hull
NL D1
A Team
Male
28/05/1977
Whitchurch, Bristol
UKWL
A Team
Female
04/07/1998
Bebington
A Team
Male
06/06/2015
Bedford
BAL Div 3
A Team
Male
06/08/2000
Enfield
BAL D2
A Team
Male
30/06/2012
Barnet Copthall
UKWAL 2
A Team
Female
08/05/1993
Rotherham
A Team
Male
09/06/2019
Bedford
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
03/09/1988
Bolton
A Team
Male
21/08/2010
Wavertree
BAL D1
A Team
Male
08/08/1998
Barking
A Team
Male
02/08/2008
Wavertree
A Team
Male
10/05/2015
Derby
UKWAL Div 1
A Team
Female
05/05/2001
Sheffield
BAL D2
A Team
Male
28/07/2012
Leigh
UKWAL 3
A Team
Female
06/06/1993
Gateshead
A Team
Male
06/07/2019
Yeovil
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
11/06/1989
Coventry
BAL D5
A Team
Male
07/08/2021
Nuneaton
NAL - Premier North
A Team
Male
16/08/1986
Stretford
NL D1
A Team
Male
12/05/1990
Stretford
A Team
Male
07/06/2015
Bristol
UKWAL Div 1
A Team
Female
28/07/2012
Derby
BAL 3
A Team
Male
11/07/1993
Kirby
A Team
Male
06/07/2019
Eton
UKWL Premier Division
A Team
Female
05/05/2007
Copthall
A Team
Male
07/08/2021
Nuneaton
NAL - Premier North
A Team
Female
09/05/1987
Derby
NL D1
A Team
Male
22/08/2009
Newham
A Team
Male
10/06/1990
Crawley
A Team
Male
11/07/2015
Derby
BAL Div 3
A Team
Male
18/08/2012
Swansea
BAL 4
A Team
Male
11/09/1993
Bedford
A Team
Male
03/08/2019
Basingstoke
BAL Division 3
A Team
Male
05/08/2006
Eton
A Team
Female
28/08/2021
Nottingham
NAL - Premier North
A Team
Male
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details