Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> Home - News - News Item
News Item
15 September 2018
Club Champs Results
Trafford AC Meeting
2018-September-15
70mH Heat 1
1
127
Imogen Davenport
U13
F
Trafford AC
13.6
2
96
Olivia Holbrook
U13
F
Trafford AC
14.1
3
143
Fay Lewis
U13
F
Trafford AC
17.1
70mH Heat 2
+0.4 (Manual)
1
128
Neve Davenport
U15
F
Trafford AC
13.06
2
99
Hannah Bailey
U15
F
Trafford AC
13.20
3
125
Emily Pemberton
U15
F
Trafford AC
13.29
4
93
Emelia Carr
U15
F
Trafford AC
13.54
75mH Heat 1
+0.3 (Manual)
1
159
Molly Campbell
U15
F
Trafford AC
16.19
2
158
Nadia Bishop-broadhurst
U15
F
Trafford AC
17.00
3
157
Erin Carey
U15
F
Trafford AC
18.64
75mH Heat 2
+0.3 (Manual)
1
139
Charlie Atkiss
U13
M
Trafford AC
15.89
2
135
Owen Reekie
U13
M
Trafford AC
16.84
3
142
Albie Durance
U13
M
Trafford AC
17.64
80mH Heat 1
+0.3 (Manual)
1
91
Louis Morrison
U15
M
Trafford AC
12.82
2
92
Molly Howarth
U17
F
Trafford AC
13.44
3
134
Jack Mcnicol
U15
M
Trafford AC
14.61
4
132
Jonny Stock
U15
M
Trafford AC
14.92
5
160
Rebecca Young
U17
F
Trafford AC
18.24
110mH Heat 1
+0.2 (Manual)
1
182
Miles Pillinger
U20
M
Trafford AC
19.9
100m Heat 1
+0.2 (Manual)
1
90
Sagesse Nguie
U20
M
Trafford AC
11.31
2
169
Adam Bellis
SNR
M
Trafford AC
11.83
3
172
James Wall
SNR
M
Trafford AC
12.43
4
178
Richard Workman
SNR
M
Trafford AC
12.66
5
126
Stuart Brown
SNR
M
Trafford AC
13.15
100m Heat 2
+0.2 (Manual)
1
94
Jack Morrissey
U17
M
Trafford AC
12.01
2
89
Louis Gyamfi
U17
M
Trafford AC
12.08
3
179
Joel Thomas
U17
M
Trafford AC
12.25
4
146
Alex Brown
U15
M
Trafford AC
12.79
5
98
Tallis Keeler
U17
M
Trafford AC
12.80
100m Heat 3
+0.3 (Manual)
1
129
Jessica Rimmer
U13
F
Trafford AC
14.80
2
161
Emma Hill
U13
F
Trafford AC
14.83
3
130
Isabella Douglas
U13
F
Trafford AC
16.50
4
143
Fay Lewis
U13
F
Trafford AC
17.23
100m Heat 4
+0.4 (Manual)
1
177
Sebastian Valentine
U13
M
Trafford AC
14.31
2
140
Ralf Syrett
U13
M
Trafford AC
15.14
3
181
James Walton
U13
M
Trafford AC
15.35
4
139
Charlie Atkiss
U13
M
Trafford AC
16.13
5
95
Dan Lowe
U13
M
Trafford AC
16.58
100m Heat 5
+0.3 (Manual)
1
148
Grace Hodson
U15
F
Trafford AC
14.39
2
168
Unknown Name
U17
F
Trafford AC
15.16
3
156
Jessica Mcdonald
U15
F
Trafford AC
15.40
4
159
Molly Campbell
U15
F
Trafford AC
15.99
5
150
Renya Toprak
U15
F
Trafford AC
16.34
6
157
Erin Carey
U15
F
Trafford AC
16.84
7
158
Nadia Bishop-broadhurst
U15
F
Trafford AC
17.42
300m Heat 1
1
146
Alex Brown
U15
M
Trafford AC
41.32
2
128
Neve Davenport
U15
F
Trafford AC
46.96
3
176
Lila Wainwright
U15
F
Trafford AC
48.76
4
160
Rebecca Young
U17
F
Trafford AC
49.86
5
93
Emelia Carr
U15
F
Trafford AC
50.30
6
96
Olivia Holbrook
U13
F
Trafford AC
50.64
400m Heat 1
1
169
Adam Bellis
SNR
M
Trafford AC
53.11
2
172
James Wall
SNR
M
Trafford AC
54.01
3
178
Richard Workman
SNR
M
Trafford AC
58.31
4
182
Miles Pillinger
U20
M
Trafford AC
59.31
800m Heat 1
1
138
Isabelle Bryan
U13
F
Trafford AC
2:34.73
2
141
Caitlin Doohan
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:39.68
3
176
Lila Wainwright
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:39.72
4
97
Sinead O'Driscoll
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:40.71
5
147
Marina Guardascione
U15
F
Trafford AC
2:41.28
6
160
Rebecca Young
U17
F
Trafford AC
2:42.31
7
129
Jessica Rimmer
U13
F
Trafford AC
2:48.72
8
127
Imogen Davenport
U13
F
Trafford AC
2:55.18
9
175
Cleo Bentall
U13
F
Trafford AC
3:03.56
800m Heat 2
1
167
Lewis Royle
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:17.05
2
165
Andrew Hill
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:17.06
3
136
Alfie Vesey-barnes
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:22.90
4
166
Seb Patrick
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:30.29
5
164
Tom Bentall
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:32.00
6
139
Charlie Atkiss
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:33.56
7
181
James Walton
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:33.59
8
135
Owen Reekie
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:42.33
9
140
Ralf Syrett
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:47.25
10
142
Albie Durance
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:47.52
11
144
Josh Watson
U13
M
Trafford AC
2:48.28
800m Heat 3
1
131
Rushwan Lewis
U20
M
Trafford AC
2:02.19
2
162
Cynog Williams
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:03.04
3
171
Joe Bentall
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:03.79
4
173
Harry Sinclair
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:07.57
5
132
Jonny Stock
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:09.39
6
133
Joe Mangan
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:10.56
7
163
Alex Bailey
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:11.53
8
134
Jack Mcnicol
U15
M
Trafford AC
2:14.25
9
170
Theo Symons
U17
M
Trafford AC
2:18.74
Long Jump U17 Boys
1
98
Tallis Keeler
M
U17
Trafford AC
4.99
Long Jump U13 Boys
1
177
Sebastian Valentine
M
U13
Trafford AC
3.94
2
144
Josh Watson
M
U13
Trafford AC
3.24
3
95
Dan Lowe
M
U13
Trafford AC
3.21
4
145
Zack Watson
M
U13
Trafford AC
2.84
Long Jump U15 Girls
1
148
Grace Hodson
F
U15
Trafford AC
4.09
Shot
1
174
Kerrie Buckley
F
SNR
Trafford AC
9.83
2
180
Nicole Davenport
F
SNR
Trafford AC
6.98
Shot U13 Girls
1
96
Olivia Holbrook
F
U13
Trafford AC
5.55
2
127
Imogen Davenport
F
U13
Trafford AC
5.46
Shot U15 Girls
1
125
Emily Pemberton
F
U15
Trafford AC
7.75
2
149
Amira Jeffers
F
U15
Trafford AC
6.97
3
148
Grace Hodson
F
U15
Trafford AC
6.93
4
93
Emelia Carr
F
U15
Trafford AC
6.87
Shot U17 Girls
1
168
Unknown Name
F
U17
Trafford AC
7.51
Shot U13 Boys
1
177
Sebastian Valentine
M
U13
Trafford AC
6.99
Shot U15 Boys
1
137
Caden Uzoigwe
M
U15
Trafford AC
8.72
2
91
Louis Morrison
M
U15
Trafford AC
8.50
Shot U17 Boys
1
179
Joel Thomas
M
U17
Trafford AC
8.04
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details