Home
About Us
Club Info
Contact Us
Opening times
Directions
Committee
Club Kit
Team Managers
Coaches
Life Members
FAQs
Volunteering
Code of Conduct/Welfare
Club History
Membership
Club Rankings and Performances
Track & Field
Track & Field Matches
Road, XC & Fell
Road, XC & Fell Relays
Other
Club Champs
Photos
Open Meetings
Info
Fixtures & Results
Rankings
All Open Performances
On-line Entry
Current Entries
Fixtures & Results
Stadium Events
External News
Links
Longfords
Trafford AC Member Login
You are here >> All Performances - Track & Field Matches - View Match Results
Match Results
Date:
/
/
Venue:
Team:
All
A Team
B Team
C Team
D Team
E Team
F Team
Cup
10 in 100
Junior U20
Individual
Country
Northern Cup
Junior U17
Junior U15
Junior U13
Competition:
Event
String
Athlete's Name
Performance
Wind
Position
Equal No.
Split
100 Metres
A
Marie Foumena Gaelle
12.40
0.00
1
0
B
LeShai Hamilton
13.60
0.00
4
0
200 Metres
A
Marie Foumena Gaelle
25.60
0.00
2
0
B
LeShai Hamilton
28.20
0.00
4
0
400 Metres
A
Seren Bundy-Davies
54.80
1
0
B
Nicole Robson
71.00
2
0
800 Metres
A
Sally Howarth
2:52.20
5
0
1500 Metres
A
Sally Howarth
5:54.70
6
0
B
Kerrie Buckley
7:41.70
4
0
3000 Metres
A
Sally Howarth
12:29.10
4
0
2000 M S/C (W)
100m Hurdles (2'9")
A
Leanne Brown
18.30
0.00
1
0
400m Hurdles (2'6")
A
Leanne Brown
72.80
3
0
Long Jump
A
Chanelle Lauder
4.33
0.00
5
0
B
Lauren Beaumont
4.23
0.00
3
0
Triple Jump
A
Chanelle Lauder
10.48
0.00
2
0
B
Lauren Beaumont
10.19
0.00
1
0
High Jump
A
Chanelle Lauder
1.40
5
0
B
Lauren Beaumont
1.30
2
0
Pole Vault
Discus (1k)
Javelin (600g)
A
Joanne Harding
22.27
4
0
B
Emily Rawlins
12.98
5
0
Shot Put (4k)
A
Emily Rawlins
8.36
3
0
B
Kerrie Buckley
7.48
3
0
Hammer (4k)
A
Joanne Harding
28.48
5
0
B
Emily Rawlins
21.79
3
0
4x100
1
Marie Foumena Gaelle
51.10
2
0
2
Lauren Beaumont
3
LeShai Hamilton
4
Seren Bundy-Davies
4x400
1
Leanne Brown
4:18.70
1
0
2
Nicole Robson
3
Marie Foumena Gaelle
4
Seren Bundy-Davies
Back to Matches List
Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details