See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Open Meetings - Show Race

Open Meetings - Show Race

Date: 30/05/2016   Event: Long Jump   Heat: Heat  

Postion Distance Name   Age Club
1 5.50 Jack Bradburn M U15 Altrincham & District AC
1 5.16 Lucy Robinson F U15 Liverpool Harriers & AC
1 5.04 Jerel Livingston M U13 Bury AC
1 4.68 Erin Lobley F U13 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
1 3.71 Madeline Eaton-Lymer F U11 West Yorkshire Schools
1 3.64 Thomas Danson M U11 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
2 5.48 Ethan Tibbs M U15 Preston Harriers
2 5.10 Grace Goodsell F U15 Bury AC
2 4.64 Sam Danson M U13 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
2 4.31 Olivia Fowler F U13 Crewe & Nantwich AC
2 3.51 Rhys Watson M U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
2 3.49 Eleanor Hopper F U11 Wigan & District Harriers & AC
3 5.10 Sam Shilton M U15 Stockport Harriers & AC
3 5.10 Praise Owoeye F U15 Sale Harriers Manchester
3 4.24 Megan Harris-Wood F U13 High Peak AC
3 4.08 Matthew Liu M U13 Liverpool Harriers & AC
3 3.49 Harvey Murphy M U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
3 3.44 Lola Unsworth F U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
4 4.91 Lois McTiffin F U15 Sale Harriers Manchester
4 4.90 Jamie Aziz M U15 Liverpool Harriers & AC
4 4.08 Aisha Quartey-Davis F U13 Liverpool Harriers & AC
4 3.99 Louis Morrison M U13 Trafford AC
4 3.42 Laila Melady F U11 City of Stoke AC
4 3.41 Isaac Leydon M U11 Crewe & Nantwich AC
5 4.87 Sam Burgess M U15 Crewe & Nantwich AC
5 4.84 Abigail Pawlett F U15 West Cheshire AC
5 4.05 Rebecca Leather F U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
5 3.89 Hayden Middleton M U13 Preston Harriers
5 3.40 Connor Norman M U11 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
5 3.39 Saffron Meade F U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
6 4.69 Alice Prescott F U15 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC
6 4.62 Zak Martin M U15 Altrincham & District AC
6 3.98 Georgia Norman F U13 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
6 3.86 George Spain M U13 Crewe & Nantwich AC
6 3.32 Isabella Buraimo F U11 Preston Harriers
6 3.29 George Greyer M U11 Trafford AC
7 4.66 Abi Chesworth F U15 Trafford AC
7 4.45 Luke Suarez M U15 Southport & Waterloo AC
7 3.95 Sofija Dragisic-Wood F U13 Sale Harriers Manchester
7 3.76 Drew Bradley M U13 Crewe & Nantwich AC
7 3.27 Arthur Kennedy M U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
7 3.26 Rebecca Dilworth F U11 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
8 4.65 Millie Chadwick M U15 Barrow & Furness Striders & AC
8 4.38 Liam Blackwell M U15 Preston Harriers
8 3.93 Eleanor Noblet F U13 Preston Harriers
8 3.63 Tyler Johnson M U13 East Cheshire
8 3.25 Harvey Kenny M U11 Bolton United Harriers & AC
8 3.25 Scarlett Stapleton F U11 Vale Royal AC
9 4.60 Chloe Burgess F U15 Wigan & District Harriers & AC
9 4.11 Isaac Parker M U15 Horwich RMI Harriers
9 3.83 Lucy Ugborokefe M U13 Preston Harriers
9 3.58 Jake Wilson M U13 Crewe & Nantwich AC
9 3.24 Corey Middleton M U11 Preston Harriers
9 3.17 Matilda Anderson F U11 High Peak AC
10 4.48 Rebekah Hopper F U15 Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10 3.80 Emma Love M U13 Blackburn Harriers
10 3.58 Louis Briscall-Slack M U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
10 3.21 Peter Haffenden M U11 Vale Royal AC
10 3.14 Emma Wood-Doyle F U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
11 4.43 Ruka Shonibare F U15 Sale Harriers Manchester
11 3.78 Isabelle Burke F U13 Sale Harriers Manchester
11 3.57 Jonah Wall M U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
11 3.15 Sebastian Chiarella M U11 Preston Harriers
11 3.08 Seren Redfern F U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
12 4.41 Niamh Nolan M U15 City of Stoke AC
12 3.74 Ellina Connor F U13 Trafford AC
12 3.55 Sam Ayre M U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
12 3.06 Ollie Cox M U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
12 2.97 Hannah Swales F U11 Bolton United Harriers & AC
13 4.37 Daisy Worthington F U15 Bury AC
13 3.65 Ella Taylor F U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
13 3.53 Sullivan Davies M U13 Cannock & Stafford AC
13 3.00 Freddie Worthington M U11 Bury AC
13 2.95 Emma Jane-Tunstall F U11 Preston Harriers
14 4.30 Emilia Povall-Clarke F U15 Sale Harriers Manchester
14 3.65 Charlotte Kania M U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
14 3.41 Luke Greenhalgh M U13 Bolton United Harriers & AC
14 2.98 Kieran Howard M U11 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
14 2.86 Ella Hughes F U11 Altrincham & District AC
15 4.20 Tasmin Morrison F U15 Trafford AC
15 3.63 Charlotte Nelson F U13 Crewe & Nantwich AC
15 3.02 Adam Thorley M U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
15 2.90 Charlie Hall M U11 Stockport Harriers & AC
15 2.74 Liadan Wilkes M U11 Vale Royal AC
16 4.19 Emma Simpson F U15 Altrincham & District AC
16 3.45 Abigael Bamber F U13 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC
16 2.72 Nathan Ritchie M U13 Hoad Hill Harriers
16 2.59 Kady Thompson F U11 Burnley AC
16 2.54 Lee Crawford M U11 Sale Harriers Manchester
17 4.18 Vienna Shelley M U15 Newcastle (staffs) AC
17 3.41 Alice Evans M U13 Trafford AC
17 2.54 Gabriel Lansley M U11 Trafford AC
18 4.12 Scarlet Whitfield F U15 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC
18 3.34 Melissa Cox F U13 Stockport Harriers & AC
18 2.16 George Taylor M U11 Crewe & Nantwich AC
19 3.91 Jessie Donegan F U15 Birchfield Harriers
19 2.83 Camile Mair-Behar M U13 Trafford AC
20 3.90 Ella Wilson F U15 Sale Harriers Manchester
20 2.78 Rebecca Parker-Bird M U13 Trafford AC
21 3.80 Jen Beeston M U15 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC
21 2.69 Halle Ferguson F U13 Trafford AC
22 3.80 Zoe Leydon M U15 Crewe & Nantwich AC
23 3.65 Evie Wild F U15 Stockport Harriers & AC
24 3.32 Jodie Ritchie M U15 Hoad Hill Harriers

10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code


Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details