You are here >> Open Meetings - Results

Trafford AC Medal Meeting Inc Senior Sprints Results for 06/08/2023



 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 10.00
1 Lili Guthrie U13 F Kendal AAC 12.00
2 Matilda Williamson U13 F City of Stoke AC 12.38
3 Serena Omeje U13 F Trafford AC 12.76
4 Olivia Windows U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.93
 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 20.00
1 Kristen Badrock U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.48
2 Beatrix Soper U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.52
3 Olivia Joyce U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.95
4 Alice Dobson U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 12.95
 
75 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Ruben Heath U11 M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 10.72
2 Billy Rowbottom U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 10.98
3 Theo Napoleon U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 11.12
4 Nancy Atkinson U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.14
5 Millie Jackson U11 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 11.29
6 Robbie Winthorpe U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 11.34
 
75 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Austin Pearce U11 M City of Sheffield AC 11.39
2 Natalie Kiejko U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 11.44
3 Felix Coakley-Harding U11 M Wirral AC 11.60
4 Adleigh McCunnell U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 11.76
5 Joshua Howell U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 11.77
6 William Dodd U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.94
 
75 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Alice Leeson U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.81
2 Winnie Lancaster U11 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 11.94
3 Cicely Coldwell U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.15
4 Ava-Rose Ramos U11 F Birchfield Harriers 12.72
5 Myla Bryan U13 F Bury AC 12.75
 
75 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Ellie Worthington U11 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 12.22
2 Lucy Woodhead U11 F Stockport Harriers & AC 12.55
3 Thomas O'Reilly U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 12.59
4 Helena Parikh U11 F Manchester Harriers & AC 12.73
5 Isla Heath U11 F Lancaster & Morecambe AC 12.98
 
75 Metres - Heat 50.00
1 Mylah Collier U11 F Bury AC 12.25
2 James Cole U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 12.45
3 Cayden Holden U11 M Salford Harriers 12.56
4 Lewis Brown U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 12.75
5 Betsy Widdop U11 F Trafford AC 12.93
 
75 Metres - Heat 60.00
1 Kaitlyn Hunt U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.35
2 Samuel Shatwell U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 12.36
3 Liam Mullineux U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 12.68
4 Bronwen Soper U11 F Salford Mets 12.77
5 Annabel Wetters U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.51
 
75 Metres - Heat 70.00
1 Anya Patterson U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.19
2 Henry Hatton U11 M Wirral AC 12.96
3 Evelyn Deakin U11 F City of Stoke AC 13.01
4 Joshua Johnson U11 M City of Stoke AC 13.07
5 Henry Jones U11 M Handforth,Wilmslow and Alderley 13.82
 
75 Metres - Heat 80.00
1 Jesse Chan U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 9.82
2 Oscar Finch U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 10.09
3 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 10.26
4 Lois Melling U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 10.32
5 Lily Valentine U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 10.50
6 Lili Guthrie U13 F Kendal AAC 10.77
 
75 Metres - Heat 90.00
1 Olivia Jones U13 F East Cheshire Harriers 10.47
2 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 10.52
3 Shylah Barratt U13 F Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 10.55
4 Brodie Horler U13 F Tamworth AC 10.73
5 Jake Edwards U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 10.76
6 Jasmine Houghton U13 F Preston Harriers 10.88
 
75 Metres - Heat 100.00
1 Marnie Nelson U13 F Pendle AC 10.60
2 Luna Elhassan U13 F Trafford AC 10.78
3 Olivia Joyce U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 10.90
4 Laila Musvamhiri U13 F Bury AC 11.01
5 Leah Poole U13 F Warrington AC 11.15
6 Harry Shatwell U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 11.52
 
75 Metres - Heat 110.00
1 Frankie Campbell U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 10.91
2 Ellie McDonald U13 F Preston Harriers 11.29
3 Neve Cullen U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.69
 
75 Metres - Heat 120.00
1 Skye Janjic U13 F West Cheshire AC 11.30
2 Isabelle Pawson U13 F Blackburn Harriers 11.43
3 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 11.50
4 Jack Hughes U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.62
5 James Astley U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 12.12
 
75 Metres - Heat 130.00
1 Eve Howarth U13 F Hyndburn AC 11.90
2 May Gibbons-Hughes U13 F Trafford AC 11.97
3 Solomon Omeje U13 M Trafford AC 12.08
4 Evie O'Connor U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 12.94
5 Isabelle Derbyshire U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 13.76
6 Dorothy Crombleholme U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 14.61
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 10.00
1 Jay Husain U13 M Wirral AC 13.09
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 20.00
1 Olivia Crawford U15 F Warrington AC 11.60
2 Lucie Duckett U15 F Preston Harriers 12.12
3 Lucy Jones U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 14.06
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 30.00
1 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 12.58
2 Scarlet Grundy U15 F Wirral AC 13.13
3 Lucy Stretton U15 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 13.42
4 Arwen Thorne U15 F West Cheshire AC 13.71
 
80m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1-0.30
1 Bridget Williams U17 F Shrewsbury AC 12.78
2 Gracie Scott U17 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 15.51
 
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 1+0.10
1 Aiden Angilletta U15 M Deeside AAC 12.32
2 Joshua Noland U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.47
3 Daniel Oakes U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 13.87
 
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 2-0.30
1 Anthony Thurling U15 M Wirral AC 13.35
2 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 13.46
 
100 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Lucca Tardivel U15 M Deeside AAC 12.06
2 Matthew Hayton U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 12.47
3 Olivia Schrimshaw U15 F Deeside AAC 12.58
4 Allyssia May U15 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 12.58
 
100 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Nathan Owen U15 M West Cheshire AC 12.45
2 Finlay Coakley-Harding U15 M Wirral AC 12.66
3 Keir Michie U15 M Blackburn Harriers 12.80
4 Evan Miller U15 M West Cheshire AC 12.80
5 Ella Bibby U15 F Wirral AC 12.80
6 Emma Pimblett U15 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 13.12
 
100 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Joshua Noland U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.60
2 Luke Husain U15 M Wirral AC 13.05
3 Sam Redmond U15 M Trafford AC 13.11
4 Camilla Coupe U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.21
5 Archie Greenwood U15 M Trafford AC 13.47
6 Jess Mann U15 F Wirral AC 13.48
 
100 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Amelia Jones U15 F East Cheshire Harriers 13.27
2 Jack Thompson U15 M Blackburn Harriers 13.30
3 Amelie Spicer U15 F Barnsley AC 13.46
4 Emily Green U15 F Wirral AC 13.53
5 Charlotte Lavin U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.63
6 Jenna Chantler U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 13.86
 
100 Metres - Heat 50.00
1 Anthony Thurling U15 M Wirral AC 13.01
2 Phoebe Lawal U15 F Trafford AC 13.78
3 Joseph Saunders U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 13.85
4 Eva Melling U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 14.05
5 Lilly-Mai Oswald U15 F Wirral AC 14.05
 
100 Metres - Heat 60.00
1 Jemila Ajona U15 F Trafford AC 13.97
2 Evie Fort U15 F Blackburn Harriers 14.73
3 Barnaby Crombleholme U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 16.93
 
100 Metres - Heat 70.00
1 Harry Williams U23 M Manchester Harriers & AC 10.92
2 Cameron Jones U23 M Menai Track & Field 11.11
3 Caleb Hanif SEN M New Marske Harriers 11.25
4 Evan Williams U23 M Wrexham AC 11.55
5 Drew Bradley U20 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 11.57
6 Matthew Kwok U17 M Greater Manchester Schools 11.59
7 Lucas Ryan U17 M Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC 11.68
 
100 Metres - Heat 80.00
1 Ewan Jones U20 M Menai Track & Field 11.65
2 Alfie Webb U17 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 11.82
3 Alexander Rutherford U17 M West Cheshire AC 11.93
4 Yuen Lin U20 M Trafford AC 11.93
 
100 Metres - Heat 9-0.90
1 Gadary Barzey U17 M Trafford AC 12.03
2 Joshua Hammond U23 M Manchester Harriers & AC 12.06
3 Reece Bradley U17 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 12.20
4 Lucas Ball U17 M Trafford AC 12.54
 
100 Metres - Heat 100.00
1 Ben Turner-Bone U17 M Southport & Waterloo AC 12.06
2 Cameron Orr U17 M Preston Harriers 12.08
3 Niamh Le'Gall U17 F Wirral AC 12.21
4 Joe Barton U17 M East Cheshire Harriers 12.30
5 Jack Redmond U17 M Trafford AC 12.35
 
100 Metres - Heat 110.00
1 Taylor Harry SEN F Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.58
2 Rian Alex SEN M Trafford AC 12.68
3 Flynn Hampson-Barrington U17 M Wirral AC 12.68
4 Christopher Burgess V45 M Southport & Waterloo AC 12.80
5 Sierra Jalloh U20 F Southport & Waterloo AC 13.15
 
100 Metres - Heat 12-1.20
1 Kristian Pingol U17 M Vale Royal AC 11.93
2 Jay Hutchinson U17 M Trafford AC 12.54
3 Sophie Wallwork U20 F Dundee Hawkhill Hariers 12.67
4 Leon Pritchard U17 M Warrington AC 13.11
5 Bridget Williams U17 F Shrewsbury AC 13.23
6 Esther Gomez U17 F Trafford AC 13.44
7 Victoria Levitt-T44/f44 SEN F Hyndburn AC 13.44
 
100 Metres - Heat 130.00
1 Callum Bartle U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 12.47
2 Chris Clark V35 M Northern Masters 13.35
3 Amelia Bloor U17 F East Cheshire Harriers 13.39
4 Alani Dumbuya U17 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.62
5 Ian Scholes V65 M Trafford AC 14.16
 
100 Metres - Heat 14+0.40
1 Isabel Weekes U17 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.67
2 Abbey Bate U20 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 14.24
3 Mya Stewart U17 F Trafford AC 14.24
4 Holly Siewe U20 F Trafford AC 14.46
5 Olachi Ogazi-Osigwe U17 F Trafford AC 14.50
6 Victory Levi-Elonga U17 F Trafford AC 15.52
 
100m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 10.00
1 Lewis Shaw U17 M Warrington AC 13.85
2 Corey Middleton U17 M Preston Harriers 14.57
3 Reece Bradley U17 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 14.66
4 Joe Barton U17 M East Cheshire Harriers 15.80
 
110m Hurdles (3'3") - Heat 10.00
1 Drew Bradley U20 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 15.40
 
150 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Ruben Heath U11 M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 21.94
2 Billy Rowbottom U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 22.31
3 Theo Napoleon U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 22.61
4 Natalie Kiejko U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 22.75
5 Samuel Shatwell U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 24.57
 
150 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Nancy Atkinson U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 22.10
2 Robbie Winthorpe U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 22.29
3 Millie Jackson U11 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 22.76
4 Felix Coakley-Harding U11 M Wirral AC 23.09
5 Adleigh McCunnell U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 23.96
6 William Dodd U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 24.13
 
150 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Austin Pearce U11 M City of Sheffield AC 23.30
2 Alice Leeson U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 23.84
3 Cicely Coldwell U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 24.50
4 Ava-Rose Ramos U11 F Birchfield Harriers 24.74
 
150 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Henry Marsh U11 M City of Stoke AC 24.10
2 Ellie Worthington U11 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 24.93
3 Kaitlyn Hunt U11 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 25.26
4 Ruby Thain U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 25.51
5 Lewis Brown U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 25.73
6 Helena Parikh U11 F Manchester Harriers & AC 25.84
 
150 Metres - Heat 50.00
1 Winnie Lancaster U11 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 24.07
2 James Cole U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 25.20
3 Beth Woodman U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 25.47
4 Bronwen Soper U11 F Salford Mets 25.93
 
150 Metres - Heat 60.00
1 Anya Patterson U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 25.28
2 Betsy Widdop U11 F Trafford AC 25.96
3 Amelia Hodgkinson U11 F City of Stoke AC 26.51
4 Isla Heath U11 F Lancaster & Morecambe AC 26.93
 
150 Metres - Heat 70.00
1 Jesse Chan U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 19.36
2 Lois Melling U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 20.30
3 Olivia Jones U13 F East Cheshire Harriers 20.92
4 Shylah Barratt U13 F Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 21.08
 
150 Metres - Heat 80.00
1 Jake Edwards U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 20.95
2 Marnie Nelson U13 F Pendle AC 21.27
3 Brodie Horler U13 F Tamworth AC 21.43
4 Jasmine Hardman U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 22.18
5 Olivia Windows U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 22.29
 
150 Metres - Heat 90.00
1 Emily Walton U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 22.40
2 Grace Veevers U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 22.77
3 Leah Poole U13 F Warrington AC 22.80
4 Isabella Saunders U13 F Manchester Harriers & AC 22.81
5 Agatha Wragg U13 F Bury AC 22.81
6 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 23.08
 
150 Metres - Heat 100.00
1 Frankie Campbell U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 22.03
2 Skye Janjic U13 F West Cheshire AC 22.50
3 Isabelle Pawson U13 F Blackburn Harriers 22.81
4 Ellie McDonald U13 F Preston Harriers 23.04
5 Neve Cullen U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 23.08
 
150 Metres - Heat 110.00
1 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 23.44
2 Elsie McKeever U13 F Preston Harriers 23.83
3 Alice Dobson U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 24.69
4 Gracie Carthy U13 F Salford Harriers 24.85
5 William Haskins U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 25.41
 
150 Metres - Heat 120.00
1 Jack Hughes U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 23.48
2 Laila Betteley U13 F Warrington AC 24.76
3 Samuel Haskins U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 27.14
4 Dorothy Crombleholme U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 31.06
 
200 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Lucca Tardivel U15 M Deeside AAC 25.08
2 Matthew Hayton U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 25.55
3 Nathan Owen U15 M West Cheshire AC 25.94
4 Olivia Schrimshaw U15 F Deeside AAC 26.22
5 Keir Michie U15 M Blackburn Harriers 26.81
6 Finlay Coakley-Harding U15 M Wirral AC 27.52
 
200 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Camilla Coupe U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 26.62
2 Allyssia May U15 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 26.72
3 Luke Husain U15 M Wirral AC 27.60
4 Amelie Spicer U15 F Barnsley AC 27.81
5 Amelia Jones U15 F East Cheshire Harriers 27.88
6 Charlotte Lavin U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 28.31
 
200 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Ellie Barker U15 F Warrington AC 27.62
2 Phoebe Lawal U15 F Trafford AC 29.08
3 Jenna Chantler U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 29.27
4 Lily Nixon U15 F Preston Harriers 30.56
5 Evie Fort U15 F Blackburn Harriers 30.84
6 Barnaby Crombleholme U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 36.20
 
200 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Vanessa Ndambakuwa U15 F Barnsley AC 26.05
2 Anna Pilling U15 F Preston Harriers 30.57
 
200 Metres - Heat 50.00
1 Cameron Jones U23 M Menai Track & Field 22.29
2 Harry Williams U23 M Manchester Harriers & AC 22.41
3 Alex Leadbeater U20 M Sale Harriers Manchester 23.11
4 Ewan Jones U20 M Menai Track & Field 24.09
5 Gadary Barzey U17 M Trafford AC 24.09
 
200 Metres - Heat 60.00
1 Caleb Hanif SEN M New Marske Harriers 22.87
2 Kristian Pingol U17 M Vale Royal AC 24.52
3 Thomas Croft SEN M Liverpool Harriers & AC 25.13
4 Flynn Hampson-Barrington U17 M Wirral AC 26.05
5 Christopher Burgess V45 M Southport & Waterloo AC 26.33
6 Sierra Jalloh U20 F Southport & Waterloo AC 26.86
 
200 Metres - Heat 7+0.40
1 Marcel Hodge-T20 SEN M Sale Harriers Manchester 24.44
2 Dalola Kajopaye U17 F Manchester Harriers & AC 26.21
3 Rob MacDonald V55 M Halifax Harriers AC 27.04
4 Isobel Dyson U17 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 27.98
5 Isabel Weekes U17 F Leigh Harriers & AC 28.41
6 Sinead O'Neill U17 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 28.44
 
200 Metres - Heat 80.00
1 Leon Pritchard U17 M Warrington AC 27.62
2 Amelia Bloor U17 F East Cheshire Harriers 28.02
3 Mya Stewart U17 F Trafford AC 29.62
4 Ivan Brown V40 M Bury AC 29.98
5 Holly Siewe U20 F Trafford AC 30.59
 
300 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Evan Miller U15 M West Cheshire AC 39.51
2 Archie Greenwood U15 M Trafford AC 40.40
3 Joshua Stirling U15 M West Cheshire AC 41.37
4 Layla Roden U15 F Rotherham Harriers & AC 42.04
5 Aiden Angilletta U15 M Deeside AAC 43.66
 
300 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Ryan O'Neill U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 43.25
2 Amelie Spicer U15 F Barnsley AC 44.16
3 Bridget Williams U17 F Shrewsbury AC 44.21
4 Scarlett Cornwell U17 F East Cheshire Harriers 44.30
 
300 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Matthew Quine U15 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 43.28
2 Esther Gomez U17 F Trafford AC 44.91
3 Finlay Carthy U15 M Salford Harriers 45.00
4 Ellie Wright U17 F Leigh Harriers & AC 45.12
5 Molly Taylor U15 M Preston Harriers 45.84
6 Isabella Margiotta U15 F Derby AC 46.58
 
300 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Gracie Scott U17 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 46.05
2 Abigail Kasela U17 F Trafford AC 47.18
3 Anna Pilling U15 F Preston Harriers 48.15
4 Lily Nixon U15 F Preston Harriers 49.71
 
400 Metres - Heat 1
1 James Palmer SEN M City of York AC 51.62
2 Joseph Hudak SEN M East Cheshire Harriers 52.03
 
400 Metres - Heat 2
1 Daniel Richardson SEN M Warrington AC 51.41
2 Jack Winstanley U17 M Preston Harriers 52.94
3 Joshua Hammond U23 M Manchester Harriers & AC 53.76
4 Tyler Cartlidge U23 M Deeside AAC 54.20
5 Callum Fricker U20 M East Cheshire Harriers 54.63
6 Jacob Droogmans SEN M Newcastle (staffs) AC 54.93
 
400 Metres - Heat 3
1 Oliver Harrison U17 M Deeside AAC 55.01
2 Jamie Robertson U20 M Trafford AC 55.92
3 Archie Mills U17 M Trafford AC 56.10
4 Aaron Warburton U17 M Oswestry Olympians AC 56.44
5 Patrick Cottaz SEN M France 57.39
6 Harry Purcell U17 M Deeside AAC 58.03
 
400 Metres - Heat 4
1 Ava Jones U17 F Preston Harriers 59.36
2 Matthew Davenport V45 M Unattached 59.56
3 Emma Shipley U20 F Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 60.46
4 Mille Walton U20 F Preston Harriers 60.47
5 Martha Rayner U20 F Preston Harriers 60.82
6 Dan Partington U17 M Trafford AC 62.24
 
400 Metres - Heat 5
1 Ebony Blackwell U20 F Border Harriers 60.58
2 Rob MacDonald V55 M Halifax Harriers AC 60.85
3 Megan Rowe SEN F Carmarthen Harriers 64.11
4 Eve Crossley U23 F Keighley & Craven AC 65.15
 
400 Metres - Heat 6
1 Neil Davies V50 M Wrexham AC 65.52
2 Rosangela Terim U23 F Rochdale Harriers & AC 65.68
3 Abbey Bate U20 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 67.68
4 Hannah Hughes SEN F Liverpool Harriers & AC 68.29
 
600 Metres - Heat 1
1 Sam Baker U11 M Warriors Pentathlon & AC 1:50.86
2 Sophie Barr U11 F St Helens Sutton AC 1:56.20
3 Joshua Howell U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:56.61
4 Ava-Rose Ramos U11 F Birchfield Harriers 2:00.27
5 Alexander Farrell U11 M Warrington AC 2:01.50
6 Cicely Coldwell U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:01.59
7 Daisy McVicar U11 F Wirral AC 2:02.89
8 Florence Connolly U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:07.32
 
600 Metres - Heat 2
1 Winnie Lancaster U11 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 1:58.82
2 Lucy Woodhead U11 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:02.43
3 Orla Coates U11 F Vale Royal AC 2:07.67
4 Amelia Hodgkinson U11 F City of Stoke AC 2:10.09
5 Ruby Thain U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 2:12.15
6 Betsy Widdop U11 F Trafford AC 2:12.61
7 Beth Woodman U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:14.59
 
600 Metres - Heat 3
1 Myla Bryan U13 F Bury AC 2:09.71
2 Henry Marsh U11 M City of Stoke AC 2:10.26
3 Samuel Shatwell U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:11.40
4 Mylah Collier U11 F Bury AC 2:13.09
5 Joshua Johnson U11 M City of Stoke AC 2:21.42
6 Annabel Wetters U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:25.43
7 James Cole U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:26.38
 
800 Metres - Heat 1
1 Isabelle Davey U13 F Notts AC 2:25.15
2 Robyn Heywood-Young U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:26.53
3 Charlie Bibby U13 M Wirral AC 2:27.64
4 Annaleigh Harrison U13 F City of Stoke AC 2:29.25
5 Oliver Davenport U13 M Warrington AC 2:31.03
6 Grace Veevers U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 2:31.90
7 Isabella Parry U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:32.11
8 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 2:46.73
 
800 Metres - Heat 2
1 Charlie Smith U13 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 2:32.01
2 Lauren Higgins U13 F West Cheshire AC 2:33.91
3 Emme Lowe U13 F Salford Harriers 2:35.32
4 Megan Boyer U13 F Trafford AC 2:35.77
5 Evie Marsh U13 F City of Stoke AC 2:36.43
6 Marnie Nelson U13 F Pendle AC 2:36.96
7 Edward Low U13 M Kirkby Milers 2:37.15
 
800 Metres - Heat 3
1 Harry Shatwell U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:34.94
2 Jay Husain U13 M Wirral AC 2:35.45
3 Isla Anderson U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:35.70
4 Lily Coates U13 F Vale Royal AC 2:36.86
5 Lucy Dent U13 F Bury AC 2:41.98
6 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 2:45.95
7 Evie O'Connor U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 2:59.50
 
800 Metres - Heat 4
1 Elsie McKeever U13 F Preston Harriers 2:41.48
2 Bethan Roberts U13 F Wrexham AC 2:44.13
3 James Darby U13 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 2:44.23
4 Rae Vaughan U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 2:53.90
5 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 2:56.35
 
800 Metres - Heat 5
1 Grace Taylor U13 F Preston Harriers 2:57.35
2 Robert Hamilton U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 3:00.98
3 Isabella Holden U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3:07.00
4 Gracie Carthy U13 F Salford Harriers 3:14.39
5 Isabelle Derbyshire U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 3:33.18
6 Dorothy Crombleholme U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 3:40.34
 
800 Metres - Heat 6
1 Jack Baranowski U13 M Blackburn Harriers 2:04.53
2 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 2:05.41
3 Oliver Holt U15 M Harrogate Harriers & AC 2:10.02
4 Max Winstanley U15 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 2:12.47
5 Malachi Harty U15 M Wirral AC 2:17.13
6 Finlay Carthy U15 M Salford Harriers 2:25.54
7 Imogen Ward U15 F Vale Royal AC 2:26.38
 
800 Metres - Heat 7
1 George Darbyshire U15 M Preston Harriers 2:21.02
2 Charlie Bumstead U15 M Altrincham & District AC 2:22.84
3 Isabella Margiotta U15 F Derby AC 2:24.45
4 William Jones U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:24.98
5 Oliver Sherris U15 M East Cheshire Harriers 2:26.70
6 Katie Betts U15 F Scunthorpe Harriers AC 2:26.94
7 Ellie Barker U15 F Warrington AC 2:27.73
8 Molly Taylor U15 M Preston Harriers 2:28.49
 
800 Metres - Heat 8
1 Joseph Saunders U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 2:26.29
2 Lara Smith U15 F City of Stoke AC 2:26.81
3 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 2:29.64
4 Emilia Pyper U15 F West Cheshire AC 2:36.49
5 Lilli-Mai McCarthy U15 F Preston Harriers 2:38.15
6 Rachel Bowden U15 F Trafford AC 2:39.66
7 Jessica Betts U15 F Scunthorpe Harriers AC 2:41.34
8 Ruby Mae-Langford U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:41.83
9 Barnaby Crombleholme U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:52.67
10 Sofia O'Reilly U15 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 2:54.61
 
1200 Metres - Heat 1
1 Euan Lawton U13 M Warrington AC 3:44.99
2 Beatrix Soper U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3:47.68
3 Caitlin Wetters U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3:49.49
4 Daniel Margiotta U13 M Derby AC 4:02.90
5 Isabelle Connolly U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 4:17.10
6 Samuel Haskins U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4:37.56
7 Emily Fox U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4:50.64
 
1500 Metres - Heat 1
1 Tim Ye U15 M Trafford AC 4:21.47
2 Daniel Oakes U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4:41.44
3 Samuel Ridgway U15 M Preston Harriers 4:49.86
4 Sebastian Hampson U15 M Warrington AC 4:51.73
5 Grace Burge U15 F City of Stoke AC 5:09.64
6 Mia Hearson U15 F City of Stoke AC 5:25.88
7 Toby Nixon U15 M Barlick FR 5:50.72
 
High Jump - Pool 1
1 Jasmine Houghton U13 F Preston Harriers 1.41
2 Kristen Badrock U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 1.26
3 Evie Marsh U13 F City of Stoke AC 1.11
1 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 1.46
2 Samuel Hodgkinson U13 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 1.36
3 Daniel Margiotta U13 M Derby AC 1.36
4 Sam Ingleby-Castleton U13 M Altrincham & District AC 1.36
1 Arwen Thorne U15 F West Cheshire AC 1.46
2 Scarlet Grundy U15 F Wirral AC 1.46
1 Lucie Duckett U15 F Preston Harriers 1.41
2 Lucy Jones U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.31
3 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 1.26
1 Aiden Angilletta U15 M Deeside AAC 1.68
2 Jacob Vural U15 M Rugby & Northampton AC 1.66
3 Sam Redmond U15 M Trafford AC 1.54
4 Alexander Jm-Edwards U15 M Altrincham & District AC 1.46
5 Lucas Rhodes U15 M East Cheshire Harriers 1.41
6 Daniel Oakes U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1.36
 
Long Jump - Pool 1
1 Natalie Kiejko U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 3.83
2 Millie Jackson U11 F Crewe & Nantwich AC 3.12
3 Adleigh McCunnell U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.09
4 Amelia Hodgkinson U11 F City of Stoke AC 3.04
5 Mylah Collier U11 F Bury AC 3.00
6 Florence Connolly U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2.96
7 Annabel Wetters U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2.79
8 Evelyn Deakin U11 F City of Stoke AC 2.72
9 Helena Parikh U11 F Manchester Harriers & AC 2.66
10 Isla Heath U11 F Lancaster & Morecambe AC 2.65
11 Beth Woodman U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2.64
12 Anya Patterson U11 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2.15
1 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 3.94
2 Myla Bryan U13 F Bury AC 2.65
 
Long Jump - Pool 2
1 Billy Rowbottom U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 3.85
2 Robbie Winthorpe U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 3.76
3 Ruben Heath U11 M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 3.64
4 Austin Pearce U11 M City of Sheffield AC 3.47
5 William Dodd U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 3.41
6 Joshua Johnson U11 M City of Stoke AC 3.15
7 Cayden Holden U11 M Salford Harriers 3.02
8 Thomas O'Reilly U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 2.94
9 Liam Mullineux U11 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 2.72
10 Henry Hatton U11 M Wirral AC 2.71
11 Henry Jones U11 M Handforth,Wilmslow and Alderley 2.55
 
Long Jump - Pool 3
1 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 3.99
2 Jasmine Houghton U13 F Preston Harriers 3.95
3 Olivia Joyce U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 3.95
4 Brodie Horler U13 F Tamworth AC 3.89
5 Olivia Windows U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 3.63
6 Evie Marsh U13 F City of Stoke AC 3.53
7 Serena Omeje U13 F Trafford AC 3.53
8 Emily Fox U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.52
9 Eve Howarth U13 F Hyndburn AC 3.49
10 Bethan Roberts U13 F Wrexham AC 3.49
11 Isabelle Pawson U13 F Blackburn Harriers 3.44
12 Leah Poole U13 F Warrington AC 3.42
13 Isabelle Connolly U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3.41
14 Lauren Higgins U13 F West Cheshire AC 3.28
15 May Gibbons-Hughes U13 F Trafford AC 3.23
16 Rae Vaughan U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 3.11
17 Evie O'Connor U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 2.53
18 Isabella Holden U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2.50
 
Long Jump - Pool 4
1 Harry Shatwell U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 3.82
2 Patrick Widdop U13 M Trafford AC 3.41
3 James Astley U13 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 3.34
4 Dylan Gledhill U13 M West Cheshire AC 3.28
5 William Haskins U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.23
6 Samuel Haskins U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.10
7 Solomon Omeje U13 M Trafford AC 2.80
1 Olivia Schrimshaw U15 F Deeside AAC 5.48
2 Scarlet Grundy U15 F Wirral AC 4.01
1 Toby Lemon U15 M Deeside AAC 4.97
2 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 4.65
3 Oliver Sherris U15 M East Cheshire Harriers 4.06
4 Toby Nixon U15 M Barlick FR 3.71
 
Javelin (400g) - Pool 1
1 Kristen Badrock U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 29.67
2 Eve Howarth U13 F Hyndburn AC 18.11
3 Isabelle Davey U13 F Notts AC 17.76
4 Emily Ross U13 F Chesterfield & District AC 17.67
5 Laila Musvamhiri U13 F Bury AC 16.01
6 Matilda Williamson U13 F City of Stoke AC 15.37
7 Aniko Beharrie U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.13
8 Nevaeh Fenton U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.12
9 Libby Fook U13 F Deeside AAC 11.95
10 Eliza Dobson U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 8.76
11 Kittie Beca U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 6.73
12 Alice Dobson U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 6.57
 
Javelin (400g) - Pool 2
1 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 34.46
2 Dylan Gledhill U13 M West Cheshire AC 29.04
3 Oscar Finch U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 25.57
4 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 24.04
5 Samuel Hodgkinson U13 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 20.28
6 Isaac Butler U13 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 16.69
7 Solomon Omeje U13 M Trafford AC 11.62
8 Joseph Sarbutts U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 11.49
 
Javelin (500g) - Pool 1
1 Arwen Thorne U15 F West Cheshire AC 24.27
2 Sofia O'Reilly U15 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 23.68
3 Ellie Barker U15 F Warrington AC 20.26
4 Mae Howarth U15 F Hyndburn AC 15.19
 
Javelin (600g) - Pool 1
1 Lucca Tardivel U15 M Deeside AAC 41.52
2 Malachi Harty U15 M Wirral AC 34.68
3 Joshua Sarbutts U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 29.10
4 Luke Husain U15 M Wirral AC 21.11
 
Discus (0.75k) - Pool 1
1 Libby Fook U13 F Deeside AAC 23.93
2 Nevaeh Fenton U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 16.99
3 Emily Ross U13 F Chesterfield & District AC 12.57
 
Discus (1k) - Pool 1
1 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 18.66
2 Dylan Gledhill U13 M West Cheshire AC 14.45
1 Bethany Pendlebury U15 F Trafford AC 34.78
2 Satine Wearden U15 F West Cheshire AC 18.89
 
Discus (1.25k) - Pool 1
1 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 34.99
2 Jacob Harwood-Bretnall U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 24.11
 
Shot Put (2.72k) - Pool 1
1 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 9.05
2 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 6.99
3 Matilda Williamson U13 F City of Stoke AC 6.78
4 Libby Fook U13 F Deeside AAC 6.59
5 Abbie Fitzgerald U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 6.50
6 Serena Omeje U13 F Trafford AC 6.38
7 Luna Elhassan U13 F Trafford AC 6.26
8 Emily Ross U13 F Chesterfield & District AC 6.16
9 Emily Fox U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 5.60
10 Lauren Higgins U13 F West Cheshire AC 5.56
11 Nevaeh Fenton U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5.08
12 Kittie Beca U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 4.97
13 Eliza Dobson U13 F Southport & Waterloo AC 4.60
 
Shot Put (3k) - Pool 1
1 Lucy Jones U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 8.03
 
Shot Put (3k) - Pool 2
1 Isaac Butler U13 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 6.80
2 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 6.35
3 Joseph Sarbutts U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 5.92
4 Jay Husain U13 M Wirral AC 5.89
1 Bethany Pendlebury U15 F Trafford AC 11.93
2 Tia Tuft U15 F Deeside AAC 7.76
3 Iris Beca U15 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 7.38
 
Shot Put (4k) - Pool 2
1 Joshua Sarbutts U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 9.45
2 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 6.70
3 Oliver Sherris U15 M East Cheshire Harriers 6.18
 
Hammer (3k) - Pool 1
1 Jessica Wilkins U15 F Trafford AC 38.56
2 Bethany Pendlebury U15 F Trafford AC 33.07
3 Tia Tuft U15 F Deeside AAC 31.50
4 Iris Beca U15 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 29.82
5 Satine Wearden U15 F West Cheshire AC 27.17
 
Hammer (4k) - Pool 1
1 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 33.03
2 Joshua Sarbutts U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 19.39
3 Ryley Holden U15 M Salford Harriers 14.83

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details