|
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 1 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
Holly Webster |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
12.23 |
2 |
Roxy McHugh |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
12.57 |
3 |
Anna Vavoso |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
13.10 |
4 |
Ellie Fraser |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
13.43 |
|
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 2 | -1.00 |
---|
1 |
Lois Melling |
U13 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
12.78 |
2 |
Scarlet Grundy |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
13.13 |
3 |
Lauren Hewitt |
U13 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
13.41 |
4 |
Layla Halton |
U13 |
F |
Bury AC |
17.19 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 1 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Philip Sharp |
U13 |
M |
Trafford AC |
9.98 |
2 |
Allyssia May |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
9.99 |
3 |
Eva Anwyl |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
10.35 |
4 |
Matilda Hall |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
10.37 |
5 |
Jessica Betts |
U13 |
F |
Scunthorpe Harriers AC |
10.88 |
6 |
Beth Manson |
U13 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
10.90 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 2 | +0.50 |
---|
1 |
Olivia Hepworth |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
10.80 |
2 |
Roxy McHugh |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
10.84 |
3 |
Thierry Kerr |
U11 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
11.00 |
4 |
Lois Melling |
U13 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
11.03 |
5 |
Kieran Stafford |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
11.13 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 3 | +0.80 |
---|
1 |
Alexia Drury |
U13 |
F |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
10.84 |
2 |
Chloe Medard |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
10.93 |
3 |
Isobel Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
10.95 |
4 |
Eve Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
11.33 |
5 |
Dillon Blackhurst |
U13 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
12.01 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 4 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Alfie Dobie |
U13 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
10.44 |
2 |
Emily Brazier |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
10.51 |
3 |
Joshua Grundy |
U13 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
10.85 |
4 |
Charlie Hayward |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
11.15 |
5 |
Gil Fook |
U13 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
11.23 |
6 |
Sophie Jones |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
11.39 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 5 | +0.30 |
---|
1 |
Zoe Nunn |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
11.27 |
2 |
Lauren Hewitt |
U13 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
11.28 |
3 |
Charlie Bennett |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
11.57 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 6 | +0.70 |
---|
1 |
Sebastian Casey |
U11 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
11.18 |
2 |
Serena Omeje |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
11.45 |
3 |
Agatha Wragg |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
11.81 |
4 |
Amy Smith |
U13 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
11.88 |
5 |
Darcey Mollitt |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
11.92 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 7 | +0.50 |
---|
1 |
Abbey Brazier |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
11.63 |
2 |
Ava Jones |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
11.91 |
3 |
Lexie Clarke |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
11.95 |
4 |
Emme Lowe |
U11 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
12.00 |
5 |
Isaac Rourke |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
12.16 |
6 |
Alice Dobson |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
12.31 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 8 | +0.80 |
---|
1 |
George Benson |
U13 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
10.75 |
2 |
Marnie Nelson |
U13 |
F |
Pendle AC |
11.52 |
3 |
Charlotte Smith |
U13 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
11.92 |
4 |
Sarah Lawman |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
12.10 |
5 |
Holly Warburton |
U11 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
12.49 |
6 |
Jaida Lach |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
12.69 |
7 |
Arthur Grenfell |
U11 |
M |
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
13.75 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 9 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Millie Spink |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
11.28 |
2 |
Noah Rourke |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
12.05 |
3 |
Bonnie Engel |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
12.21 |
4 |
Nia Manson |
U11 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
12.30 |
5 |
Iris Beca |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
12.34 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 10 | -0.40 |
---|
1 |
Isaac Wrigley |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
11.27 |
2 |
Kristen Badrock |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
11.30 |
3 |
Millie Bell |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
11.85 |
4 |
Harriet Brooks |
U13 |
F |
Greater Manchester Schools |
12.04 |
5 |
Charlotte MacKie |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
12.44 |
6 |
Annabelle Jones |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
12.68 |
7 |
Spencer Jones |
U11 |
M |
Wrexham AC |
12.75 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 11 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Jessica Baker |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
12.04 |
2 |
Mya Black |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
12.16 |
3 |
Holly McKenna |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
12.59 |
4 |
Summer Holt |
U11 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
12.83 |
5 |
James Finnigan |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
13.17 |
6 |
Layla Halton |
U13 |
F |
Bury AC |
13.23 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 12 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Olivia Ramirez-Nievas |
U13 |
F |
Salford Mets |
11.39 |
2 |
Tabitha Welch |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
11.97 |
3 |
Erin Ash |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
12.34 |
4 |
Lucie Harper |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
12.52 |
5 |
Catrin Williams |
U11 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
13.72 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 13 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Luke Redpath |
U11 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
12.30 |
2 |
Harry Lavery |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
13.33 |
3 |
Kittie Beca |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
13.43 |
4 |
Holly Bellis |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
13.63 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 14 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Edward Low |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
11.87 |
2 |
James Philip-Warrington |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
12.63 |
3 |
India Gorvett |
U11 |
F |
Blyth RC |
13.17 |
4 |
Ruby Dent |
U11 |
F |
Bury AC |
13.78 |
5 |
Katie Smith |
U11 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
13.79 |
6 |
Max Sayers |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
14.06 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 15 | +0.60 |
---|
1 |
William Jones |
U11 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
12.50 |
2 |
Isabella Whittle |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
13.28 |
3 |
Joshua Gregory |
U11 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
13.33 |
4 |
Lucy Sumner |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
13.77 |
5 |
Bronwen Soper |
U11 |
F |
Salford Mets |
13.81 |
6 |
Jemima Welch |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
15.95 |
|
75 Metres - Heat 16 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
Jude Webster |
U11 |
M |
Wirral AC |
12.59 |
2 |
Anna Hart |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
12.62 |
3 |
Sofia Riley |
U13 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
12.73 |
4 |
Tobias Ditchfield |
U11 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
13.13 |
5 |
Nathan Walley |
U13 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
13.40 |
6 |
Jasmine Greenhalgh |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
20.29 |
|
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Dylan Kemp |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
17.28 |
|
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 2 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Olivia Tweddle |
U15 |
F |
City of York AC |
11.73 |
2 |
Niamh Dolan |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
11.79 |
3 |
Macy Brett |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
11.91 |
4 |
Evie Elliott |
U15 |
F |
Bury AC |
12.44 |
|
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 3 | -0.40 |
---|
1 |
Jemima Miles |
U15 |
F |
Bury AC |
12.57 |
2 |
Lily Oldale |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
13.52 |
3 |
Libby Cree |
U15 |
F |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
13.82 |
4 |
Amelia Hatton |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
13.83 |
|
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 4 | +0.40 |
---|
1 |
Jessica Baxter |
U15 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
12.73 |
2 |
Hannah Keenan |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
13.91 |
3 |
Tomoko Hoshiko |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
14.41 |
4 |
Ellena Walker |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
14.48 |
|
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 1 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Lewis Shaw |
U15 |
M |
Warrington AC |
11.10 |
2 |
Luke Pichler |
U15 |
M |
Blyth RC |
11.69 |
3 |
Reece Bradley |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
12.30 |
4 |
Charlie Wilson |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
13.29 |
|
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 2 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Evie Schofield |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
12.12 |
1 |
Huw Williams |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
12.77 |
2 |
Liam O'Brien |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
13.48 |
3 |
Henry Smith |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
13.57 |
4 |
Edward Moore |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
14.08 |
5 |
Matthew Smith |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
14.23 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 1 | +0.10 |
---|
1 |
Daniel Nuttall |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
11.37 |
2 |
Gethin Griffith |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
12.05 |
3 |
Jacob Fisher |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
12.47 |
4 |
Max Cunningham |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
13.20 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 2 | -0.60 |
---|
1 |
Kenta Brannon |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
12.85 |
2 |
Joshua Blackburn |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
12.93 |
3 |
Reece Bradley |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
13.18 |
4 |
Millie Wilkinson |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
13.42 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 3 | -1.60 |
---|
1 |
Renee Adams |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
13.20 |
2 |
Ella Bibby |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
13.58 |
3 |
Nancy Marshall |
U15 |
F |
City of York AC |
13.86 |
4 |
Ellena Walker |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
14.09 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 4 | -0.80 |
---|
1 |
Tiffany Nnamdi-Orduh |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
13.23 |
2 |
Macey Jones |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
13.50 |
3 |
Esther Gomez |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
13.84 |
4 |
Emily Bushnell |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
14.04 |
5 |
Joshua Doyle |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
14.08 |
6 |
Katy Shirley |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
15.36 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 5 | -0.20 |
---|
1 |
Joshua Stirling |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
13.57 |
2 |
Aaron Connell |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
13.63 |
3 |
Amy Hewitt |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
13.76 |
4 |
Alice Jones |
U15 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
13.90 |
5 |
Charlotte Howe |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
14.12 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 6 | -0.80 |
---|
1 |
Louis Arnold |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
13.75 |
2 |
Daria Dwyer-Ross |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
14.01 |
3 |
Emily Leason |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
14.34 |
4 |
Lily Oldale |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
14.48 |
5 |
Eleanor Rourke |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
14.64 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 7 | -1.50 |
---|
1 |
Isaac Pickering |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
14.34 |
2 |
Amelia Thompson |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
14.72 |
3 |
Hannah Stansfield |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
14.77 |
4 |
Esme McNally |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
15.11 |
5 |
Eva Melling |
U15 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
15.24 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 8 | -0.60 |
---|
1 |
Bethany Chadwick |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
14.72 |
2 |
Lilly Dawes |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
14.84 |
3 |
Holly Siewe |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
14.91 |
4 |
Evie Bowden |
U15 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
15.60 |
|
100 Metres - Heat 9 | -1.60 |
---|
1 |
Leila Williams |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
15.04 |
2 |
Isla Cammish |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
15.83 |
3 |
Rosie Harding |
U15 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
15.98 |
4 |
Lois Jones |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
16.67 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 1 | +0.50 |
---|
1 |
Philip Sharp |
U13 |
M |
Trafford AC |
19.61 |
2 |
Allyssia May |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
19.66 |
3 |
Eva Anwyl |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
20.87 |
4 |
Anthony Lee |
U13 |
M |
Trafford AC |
21.00 |
5 |
Joshua Grundy |
U13 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
21.22 |
6 |
Jessica Betts |
U13 |
F |
Scunthorpe Harriers AC |
21.36 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 2 | +0.70 |
---|
1 |
Olivia Hepworth |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
21.17 |
2 |
Charlie Hayward |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
21.96 |
3 |
Eddy Clark |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
22.02 |
4 |
Thierry Kerr |
U11 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
22.06 |
5 |
Isobel Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
22.28 |
6 |
Jessica Gizon |
U13 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
23.68 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 3 | -0.70 |
---|
1 |
George Benson |
U13 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
20.84 |
2 |
Oliver Howell |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
21.24 |
3 |
Roxy McHugh |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
21.64 |
4 |
Lois Melling |
U13 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
22.04 |
5 |
Chloe Medard |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
22.21 |
6 |
Holly Webster |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
22.53 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 4 | -0.40 |
---|
1 |
Agatha Taylor |
U13 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
21.83 |
2 |
Finley Marsden |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
22.09 |
3 |
Zain Fargin |
U13 |
M |
Leeds City AC |
22.19 |
4 |
Ryley Holden |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
22.79 |
5 |
Sophie Forgrave |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
23.42 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 5 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Alfie Dobie |
U13 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
20.60 |
2 |
Beth Manson |
U13 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
21.94 |
3 |
Lola Richardson |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
22.39 |
4 |
Molly Forrester |
U11 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
22.63 |
5 |
Ellie Fraser |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
24.51 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 6 | -0.50 |
---|
1 |
Emily Brazier |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
21.25 |
2 |
Zia Isherwood |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
22.86 |
3 |
Marnie Nelson |
U13 |
F |
Pendle AC |
22.99 |
4 |
Beatrice Brooks |
U13 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
23.10 |
5 |
Dylan Kemp |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
23.94 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 7 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
Zoe Nunn |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
22.59 |
2 |
Phoebe Carroll |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
23.60 |
3 |
Lucy Delamere |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
23.70 |
4 |
Darcey Mollitt |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
24.15 |
5 |
Amelia Harding |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
24.62 |
6 |
Elliot Molineux |
U11 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
24.92 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 8 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Sebastian Casey |
U11 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
22.42 |
2 |
Millie Spink |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
22.74 |
3 |
Florence Beard |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
23.52 |
4 |
Ava Jones |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
23.93 |
5 |
Lola Brown |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
24.09 |
6 |
Evie Marsh |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
24.32 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 9 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Isaac Wrigley |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
23.62 |
2 |
Bonnie Engel |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
24.03 |
3 |
Nia Manson |
U11 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
24.26 |
4 |
Hollie McHugh |
U11 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
24.60 |
5 |
Noah Rourke |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
24.76 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 10 | +0.50 |
---|
1 |
Sophie Jones |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
23.07 |
2 |
Olivia Ramirez-Nievas |
U13 |
F |
Salford Mets |
23.62 |
3 |
Emme Lowe |
U11 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
24.35 |
4 |
Annabel Lama |
U11 |
F |
Trafford AC |
26.06 |
5 |
Arthur Grenfell |
U11 |
M |
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
28.17 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 11 | -0.20 |
---|
1 |
Abbey Brazier |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
23.42 |
2 |
Grace Veevers |
U13 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
23.66 |
3 |
Lexie Clarke |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
24.07 |
4 |
Dillon Blackhurst |
U13 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
24.40 |
5 |
Millie Bell |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
24.74 |
6 |
Harriet Brooks |
U13 |
F |
Greater Manchester Schools |
25.42 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 12 | +0.40 |
---|
1 |
Charlotte MacKie |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
24.46 |
2 |
Sarah Lawman |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
24.68 |
3 |
Henry Cooper |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
25.29 |
4 |
Lucy Valentine |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
26.94 |
5 |
James Finnigan |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
27.71 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 13 | +0.40 |
---|
1 |
Alice Dobson |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
24.85 |
2 |
Jaida Lach |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
25.51 |
3 |
Matthew Wood |
U11 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
25.76 |
4 |
Holly McKenna |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
27.29 |
5 |
Lucy Shaw |
U11 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
28.05 |
6 |
Bronwen Soper |
U11 |
F |
Salford Mets |
29.75 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 14 | +0.50 |
---|
1 |
Mya Black |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
24.70 |
2 |
Harry Redhead |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
25.17 |
3 |
Spencer Jones |
U11 |
M |
Wrexham AC |
25.19 |
4 |
Lucie Harper |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
25.30 |
5 |
Isabella Whittle |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
26.69 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 15 | -0.80 |
---|
1 |
Kyran Harvey |
U13 |
M |
Leven Valley |
24.63 |
2 |
Erin Ash |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
25.78 |
3 |
Scarlett Lyne |
U11 |
F |
East Cheshire Harriers |
26.53 |
4 |
Jude Webster |
U11 |
M |
Wirral AC |
26.55 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 16 | -0.60 |
---|
1 |
Luke Redpath |
U11 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
24.65 |
2 |
Anna Hart |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
26.46 |
3 |
Aron Savage |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
27.13 |
4 |
Joshua Gregory |
U11 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
27.14 |
5 |
Ruby Dent |
U11 |
F |
Bury AC |
27.90 |
6 |
Lily Rose-Crowe |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
27.93 |
|
150 Metres - Heat 17 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
William Jones |
U11 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
25.84 |
2 |
Tobias Ditchfield |
U11 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
26.63 |
3 |
Nathan Walley |
U13 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
26.78 |
4 |
India Gorvett |
U11 |
F |
Blyth RC |
26.82 |
5 |
Lucy Sumner |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
29.47 |
6 |
Jasmine Greenhalgh |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
42.06 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 1 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
Daniel Nuttall |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
23.70 |
2 |
Gethin Griffith |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
24.05 |
3 |
Jacob Fisher |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
25.81 |
4 |
Jake Rowlands |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
26.34 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 2 | -0.60 |
---|
1 |
Kenta Brannon |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
26.24 |
2 |
Renee Adams |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
26.56 |
3 |
Ella Bibby |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
26.69 |
4 |
Joshua Blackburn |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
26.77 |
5 |
Menna Pugsley |
U15 |
F |
Shrewsbury AC |
28.58 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 3 | -0.30 |
---|
1 |
Joshua Stirling |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
27.76 |
2 |
Nancy Marshall |
U15 |
F |
City of York AC |
28.12 |
3 |
Ellena Walker |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
28.40 |
4 |
Grace Aimiuwu |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
28.53 |
5 |
Olivia Tweddle |
U15 |
F |
City of York AC |
28.59 |
6 |
Senna Gorvett |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
28.65 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 4 | -0.20 |
---|
1 |
Tiffany Nnamdi-Orduh |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
27.51 |
2 |
Elliot Jones |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
27.89 |
3 |
Louis Arnold |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
28.60 |
4 |
Katie Betts |
U15 |
F |
Scunthorpe Harriers AC |
29.01 |
5 |
Charlotte Howe |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
29.24 |
6 |
Erika Corns |
U15 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
29.93 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 5 | -0.10 |
---|
1 |
Esther Gomez |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
28.42 |
2 |
Hollie-Anne Sudder |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
28.48 |
3 |
Daria Dwyer-Ross |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
29.05 |
4 |
Hannah Keenan |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
29.14 |
5 |
Abigail Kingston |
U15 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
29.40 |
6 |
Amelia Hatton |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
30.11 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 6 | +0.20 |
---|
1 |
Ethan Harvey |
U15 |
M |
Leven Valley |
26.09 |
2 |
Emily Bushnell |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
28.86 |
3 |
Alice Jones |
U15 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
30.10 |
4 |
Hannah Stansfield |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
31.49 |
5 |
Eva Melling |
U15 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
31.99 |
|
200 Metres - Heat 7 | +0.60 |
---|
1 |
Emily Leason |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
30.33 |
2 |
Holly Siewe |
U17 |
F |
Trafford AC |
30.64 |
3 |
Katy Shirley |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
31.47 |
4 |
Esme McNally |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
31.61 |
|
300 Metres - Heat 1 | 0.00 |
---|
1 |
Gethin Griffith |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
37.10 |
2 |
Daniel Nuttall |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
37.65 |
3 |
Jacob Fisher |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
41.82 |
4 |
Felix Benson |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
42.01 |
5 |
Lexie Ellis |
U15 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
44.01 |
|
300 Metres - Heat 2 | 0.00 |
---|
1 |
Ophelia Jones |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
41.24 |
2 |
Sadie Parker |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
42.52 |
3 |
Menna Pugsley |
U15 |
F |
Shrewsbury AC |
43.56 |
4 |
Christopher Parikh |
U15 |
M |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
43.74 |
5 |
Sophie Haslam |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
44.05 |
|
300 Metres - Heat 3 | 0.00 |
---|
1 |
Kenta Brannon |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
42.07 |
2 |
Adam Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
42.52 |
3 |
Emily Green |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
44.39 |
4 |
Ruby Phillips |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
46.32 |
5 |
Matthew Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
48.16 |
|
300 Metres - Heat 4 | 0.00 |
---|
1 |
Jasmine Wright |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
45.46 |
2 |
Madison Holt |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
46.00 |
3 |
Lily Washington |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
46.87 |
4 |
Hannah Squibbs |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
47.53 |
5 |
Ella Cowan |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
50.30 |
|
300 Metres - Heat 5 | 0.00 |
---|
1 |
Ethan Harvey |
U15 |
M |
Leven Valley |
41.24 |
2 |
Anna Pilling |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
47.88 |
3 |
Sophie Bowman |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
49.77 |
4 |
Amelia Hatton |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
51.48 |
5 |
Rachel Bowden |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
52.75 |
6 |
Lucy Stretton |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
55.41 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Isobel Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
1:50.34 |
2 |
Thierry Kerr |
U11 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
1:53.74 |
3 |
Molly Forrester |
U11 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
1:54.33 |
4 |
Lucy Delamere |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
1:55.38 |
5 |
Grace Freary |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
1:55.91 |
6 |
Eve Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
1:58.57 |
7 |
Thomas Smout |
U11 |
M |
Wirral AC |
2:01.71 |
8 |
Matthew Wood |
U11 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2:03.25 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Beau Rawcliffe |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
1:56.60 |
2 |
Bee Metcalfe |
U11 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
2:02.19 |
3 |
Elliot Molineux |
U11 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2:03.68 |
4 |
Harry Redhead |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2:04.73 |
5 |
Robert Worrall |
U11 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:07.51 |
6 |
James Finnigan |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
2:07.80 |
7 |
Nia Manson |
U11 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
2:07.81 |
8 |
Henry Cooper |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
2:07.99 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Sarah Lawman |
U11 |
F |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
1:58.44 |
2 |
Luke Redpath |
U11 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
1:59.53 |
3 |
Hollie McHugh |
U11 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:01.13 |
4 |
Esme Cameron |
U11 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:02.49 |
5 |
Edward Low |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2:05.29 |
6 |
Luke Murphy |
U11 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:06.86 |
7 |
Rae Vaughan |
U11 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
2:09.37 |
8 |
Lucy Valentine |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2:11.64 |
9 |
Robert Hamilton |
U11 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
2:12.46 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 4 | |
---|
1 |
Toby Harrison |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:03.83 |
2 |
Charlotte MacKie |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:05.63 |
3 |
Holly Warburton |
U11 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
2:06.98 |
4 |
Aron Savage |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2:07.73 |
5 |
Arthur Grenfell |
U11 |
M |
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
2:14.96 |
6 |
Holly Laing |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:15.84 |
7 |
Scarlett Lyne |
U11 |
F |
East Cheshire Harriers |
2:16.62 |
8 |
Joshua Gregory |
U11 |
M |
Horwich RMI Harriers |
2:29.67 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 5 | |
---|
1 |
Spencer Jones |
U11 |
M |
Wrexham AC |
2:01.27 |
2 |
Ralph King-Banks |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:08.05 |
3 |
Oscar Bramer |
U11 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:12.56 |
4 |
Joseph Bowden |
U13 |
M |
Trafford AC |
2:12.56 |
5 |
Max Sayers |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
2:22.03 |
6 |
Lily Rose-Crowe |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:24.47 |
7 |
Bronwen Soper |
U11 |
F |
Salford Mets |
2:34.72 |
8 |
Holly Bellis |
U11 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:35.49 |
9 |
Katie Smith |
U11 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
2:47.99 |
10 |
Jasmine Greenhalgh |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
3:28.72 |
|
600 Metres - Heat 6 | |
---|
1 |
Isabel Potter |
U11 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:23.29 |
2 |
Lucy Shaw |
U11 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:29.20 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Matthew Clark |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:04.26 |
2 |
Luke Ward |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:09.20 |
3 |
Felix Benson |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
2:13.49 |
4 |
Matthew Smith |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
2:18.43 |
5 |
Libby Cree |
U15 |
F |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
2:18.48 |
6 |
Daniel Jones |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:20.32 |
7 |
Adam Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:21.67 |
8 |
Liam O'Brien |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:23.20 |
9 |
Michael Phelan |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
2:25.14 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Christopher Parikh |
U15 |
M |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
2:17.31 |
2 |
Alex Fraser |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:18.80 |
3 |
Ruby Phillips |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
2:18.89 |
4 |
Katie Betts |
U15 |
F |
Scunthorpe Harriers AC |
2:22.14 |
5 |
Emily Purdy |
U15 |
F |
Bury AC |
2:24.35 |
6 |
Samuel Thursfield |
U15 |
M |
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC |
2:25.84 |
7 |
Jasmine Wright |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:25.95 |
8 |
Gracie Scott |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
2:25.99 |
9 |
Molly Carvell |
U15 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:28.47 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
John Williamson |
U15 |
M |
Leven Valley |
2:23.56 |
2 |
Oonagh McManus |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:28.33 |
3 |
Jake Rowlands |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
2:29.12 |
4 |
Sasha Bartalotta |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:31.60 |
5 |
Samuel Ridgway |
U13 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:35.18 |
6 |
Lewis Nelson |
U13 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:35.53 |
7 |
Joshua Hatton |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
2:35.72 |
8 |
Toby Lemon |
U15 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
2:43.83 |
9 |
Finley Marsden |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
2:51.48 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 4 | |
---|
1 |
Oliver Howell |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:28.89 |
2 |
Jessica Hodgkinson |
U15 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
2:29.20 |
3 |
Sophie Haslam |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:29.61 |
4 |
Rebecca Murphy |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:34.20 |
5 |
Martha McCormack |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:35.56 |
6 |
Zain Fargin |
U13 |
M |
Leeds City AC |
2:36.90 |
7 |
Eddy Clark |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:37.40 |
8 |
Grace Veevers |
U13 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:38.03 |
9 |
Ella Cowan |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:40.48 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 5 | |
---|
1 |
Daisy Atkiss |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:30.60 |
2 |
Aimee Harling |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
2:35.86 |
3 |
Lucy Dent |
U13 |
F |
Bury AC |
2:40.01 |
4 |
Rachel Bowden |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:41.05 |
5 |
Matthew Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
2:42.54 |
6 |
Lucy Smout |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:42.81 |
7 |
Holly Webster |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:44.24 |
8 |
Jake Harrison |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:44.88 |
9 |
Erika Corns |
U15 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
2:46.19 |
10 |
Dylan Kemp |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2:52.53 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 6 | |
---|
1 |
Archer Blann |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:37.93 |
2 |
Lola Richardson |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:41.32 |
3 |
Sophie Bowman |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:42.72 |
4 |
Ryley Holden |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:44.61 |
5 |
Nancy Carrington |
U13 |
F |
Vale Royal AC |
2:44.84 |
6 |
Ellie Fraser |
U13 |
F |
Wirral AC |
2:45.04 |
7 |
Marnie Nelson |
U13 |
F |
Pendle AC |
2:51.61 |
8 |
Esme Clark |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
2:57.41 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 7 | |
---|
1 |
Bethany Chadwick |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
2:35.93 |
2 |
Anna Pilling |
U15 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:35.93 |
3 |
Cassian Williams |
U13 |
M |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
2:41.68 |
4 |
Sam Burton |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:42.87 |
5 |
Agatha Wragg |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
2:43.91 |
6 |
Madeline Appleby |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:51.41 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 8 | |
---|
1 |
Flynn Slattery |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
2:39.36 |
2 |
Amelie Bramer |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:42.68 |
3 |
James Philip-Warrington |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:46.73 |
4 |
Paige Brown |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:48.97 |
5 |
Isla Cammish |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:53.07 |
6 |
Eliza Doyle |
U13 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:53.72 |
7 |
Darcey Mollitt |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
2:53.91 |
8 |
Owain Williams |
U13 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
2:54.07 |
9 |
Rebecca Kingston |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
3:01.76 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 9 | |
---|
1 |
Charlie Bennett |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:44.08 |
2 |
Lola Brown |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:50.35 |
3 |
Erin Ash |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
2:56.60 |
4 |
Lilli-Mai McCarthy |
U13 |
F |
Preston Harriers |
2:58.06 |
5 |
Isabelle Auden |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2:58.12 |
6 |
Isabelle Hope |
U13 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
2:58.42 |
7 |
Abbie Fitzgerald |
U13 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
3:00.27 |
8 |
Anna Thomas |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
3:01.12 |
|
800 Metres - Heat 10 | |
---|
1 |
Kyran Harvey |
U13 |
M |
Leven Valley |
2:48.48 |
2 |
Madison Pendlebury |
U13 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
2:51.03 |
3 |
Jessica Baker |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:54.40 |
4 |
Harry Lavery |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2:56.81 |
5 |
Tabitha Welch |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
2:57.01 |
6 |
Evie Marsh |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
2:58.26 |
7 |
Freya Humble-T20/f20 |
U15 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
3:25.40 |
8 |
Nathan Walley |
U13 |
M |
Blackley & North Manchester |
3:28.66 |
9 |
Cerys Jones |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
3:42.68 |
|
1200 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
William Delamere |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
3:47.80 |
2 |
Agatha Taylor |
U13 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
3:56.39 |
3 |
Beatrix Soper |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3:57.54 |
4 |
Penelope Boyle |
U13 |
F |
Leven Valley |
3:59.30 |
5 |
Zara Bratt |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
3:59.55 |
6 |
Annaleigh Harrison |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
4:01.08 |
7 |
William Kershaw |
U13 |
M |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
4:04.53 |
8 |
Kristy Leitch |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
4:06.07 |
9 |
Logan Warburton |
U13 |
M |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
4:06.46 |
10 |
Sienna Jones |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:06.69 |
11 |
Edward Figgins-Barrett |
U13 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
4:08.45 |
12 |
Jemima Bradburn |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
4:13.87 |
|
1200 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
James Howarth-Linton |
U13 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
4:07.77 |
2 |
Harry Skeer |
U13 |
M |
Salford Mets |
4:11.08 |
3 |
Evie Worrall |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:15.04 |
4 |
Bonita Kewley |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
4:16.75 |
5 |
Grace Hill |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:16.88 |
6 |
Phoebe Carroll |
U13 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:18.06 |
7 |
Ewan Leitch |
U13 |
M |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
4:24.48 |
8 |
Emily Wood |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
4:35.43 |
9 |
Sophie Forgrave |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
4:39.15 |
10 |
Annabelle Jones |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
4:49.20 |
11 |
Alexander Blanchet |
U13 |
M |
Burnley AC |
5:02.26 |
12 |
Ben Mayhew |
U13 |
M |
Burnley AC |
5:02.54 |
13 |
Sofia Riley |
U13 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
5:06.68 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 1 | |
---|
1 |
Evan Grime |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
4:21.59 |
2 |
Oberon Kearney |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
4:28.75 |
3 |
Oliver Gill |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
4:28.96 |
4 |
Jamie Barber |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
4:28.99 |
5 |
Will McNally |
U15 |
M |
Leven Valley |
4:29.39 |
6 |
Miguel Jenkins |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
4:32.37 |
7 |
Alfie Shiland |
U15 |
M |
Colwyn Bay AC |
4:38.04 |
8 |
Tim Ye |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:39.49 |
9 |
Finlay Dobson-Emmas |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:40.74 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 2 | |
---|
1 |
Evan Lewis |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:49.60 |
2 |
Hugh Noden |
U15 |
M |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
4:50.65 |
3 |
Thomas Bates |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
4:52.71 |
4 |
Samuel Barlow |
U15 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
4:53.85 |
5 |
Jake Royle |
U15 |
M |
Trafford AC |
4:59.50 |
6 |
Rosie Thistlewood |
U15 |
F |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
4:59.59 |
7 |
Cian Taylor |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
5:00.92 |
8 |
Sophia Nation |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
5:05.55 |
9 |
Isabella Backhouse |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
5:06.31 |
|
1500 Metres - Heat 3 | |
---|
1 |
Alfie Clare |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4:58.23 |
2 |
Darcy Slattery |
U15 |
F |
Salford Harriers |
4:59.45 |
3 |
Owen Akins |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
5:06.57 |
4 |
James Clarke |
U15 |
M |
Leven Valley |
5:06.82 |
5 |
Stephen Morgan |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
5:13.06 |
6 |
Marina Bailey |
U15 |
F |
Leven Valley |
5:19.83 |
7 |
Charlie Bumstead |
U15 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
5:23.34 |
8 |
Lucy Orrell |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
5:30.35 |
9 |
Pola Golaski |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
5:35.76 |
10 |
Fay Wheeler |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
5:57.01 |
11 |
Zoe Green |
U15 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
6:02.92 |
|
High Jump - Pool 1 | |
---|
2 |
Emily Marshall |
U15 |
F |
Kingston-Upon-Hull AC |
1.61 |
5 |
Amy Hewitt |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
1.41 |
6 |
Jessica Baxter |
U15 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
1.41 |
7 |
Abigail Kingston |
U15 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
1.41 |
7 |
Grace Aimiuwu |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
1.41 |
10 |
Charlotte Austin |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
1.31 |
10 |
Eleanor Rourke |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
1.31 |
12 |
Chloe Sumner |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
1.31 |
13 |
Emily Bushnell |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
1.31 |
14 |
Lucy Smout |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
1.26 |
15 |
Molly Mills |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
1.26 |
16 |
Emily Green |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
1.26 |
17 |
Hollie-Anne Sudder |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
1.21 |
1 |
Luke Pichler |
U15 |
M |
Blyth RC |
1.66 |
3 |
Huw Williams |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
1.56 |
4 |
Jake Rowlands |
U15 |
M |
Menai Track & Field |
1.46 |
9 |
Aaron Connell |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
1.36 |
|
High Jump - Pool 2 | |
---|
1 |
Matilda Hall |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
1.37 |
3 |
Amelia Harding |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
1.24 |
7 |
Penelope Boyle |
U13 |
F |
Leven Valley |
1.09 |
2 |
Oliver Cooper |
U13 |
M |
Bury AC |
1.37 |
4 |
Michael Phelan |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
1.19 |
5 |
Isaac Rourke |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
1.14 |
5 |
Gil Fook |
U13 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
1.14 |
7 |
Joshua Hatton |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
1.09 |
|
Long Jump - Pool 1 | |
---|
3 |
Eve Beddow |
U11 |
F |
Wirral AC |
3.36 |
6 |
Scarlett Lyne |
U11 |
F |
East Cheshire Harriers |
3.16 |
7 |
Alice Dobson |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
3.11 |
11 |
India Gorvett |
U11 |
F |
Blyth RC |
2.90 |
13 |
Katie Smith |
U11 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
2.82 |
15 |
Kittie Beca |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2.20 |
16 |
Catrin Williams |
U11 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
2.00 |
18 |
Lucy Valentine |
U11 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
1.78 |
2 |
Isaac Wrigley |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3.47 |
4 |
Sebastian Casey |
U11 |
M |
Salford Harriers |
3.31 |
5 |
Henry Cooper |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
3.17 |
8 |
Elliot Molineux |
U11 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2.99 |
9 |
Edward Low |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2.99 |
10 |
Noah Rourke |
U11 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
2.97 |
12 |
Aron Savage |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2.88 |
14 |
Harry Redhead |
U11 |
M |
Kirkby Milers |
2.82 |
17 |
Max Sayers |
U11 |
M |
Bury AC |
1.94 |
1 |
Abbie Fitzgerald |
U13 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
3.59 |
|
Long Jump - Pool 2 | |
---|
9 |
Lucy Delamere |
U11 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
3.35 |
14 |
Annabel Lama |
U11 |
F |
Trafford AC |
3.07 |
1 |
Lauren Hewitt |
U13 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
4.30 |
2 |
Alexia Drury |
U13 |
F |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
3.96 |
3 |
Beth Manson |
U13 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
3.83 |
4 |
Penelope Boyle |
U13 |
F |
Leven Valley |
3.68 |
5 |
Olivia Hepworth |
U13 |
F |
City of Stoke AC |
3.59 |
6 |
Lucy Dent |
U13 |
F |
Bury AC |
3.52 |
7 |
Madison Pendlebury |
U13 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
3.47 |
8 |
Beatrice Brooks |
U13 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
3.40 |
10 |
Olivia Ramirez-Nievas |
U13 |
F |
Salford Mets |
3.34 |
11 |
Charlotte Smith |
U13 |
F |
Blackburn Harriers |
3.32 |
12 |
Amelia Harding |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
3.17 |
13 |
Agatha Wragg |
U13 |
F |
Blackley & North Manchester |
3.08 |
15 |
Jessica Gizon |
U13 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
2.91 |
16 |
Grace Veevers |
U13 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
2.88 |
17 |
Zia Isherwood |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2.82 |
18 |
Libby Fook |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
2.01 |
|
Long Jump - Pool 3 | |
---|
2 |
Eddy Clark |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
4.05 |
3 |
James Howarth-Linton |
U13 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
3.95 |
4 |
Kieran Stafford |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3.69 |
5 |
Finley Marsden |
U13 |
M |
Wirral AC |
3.60 |
6 |
Oliver Howell |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3.33 |
1 |
Abigail Kingston |
U15 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
4.17 |
|
Long Jump - Pool 4 | |
---|
1 |
Sadie Parker |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
5.02 |
2 |
Zara Ogedengbe |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
4.65 |
3 |
Millie Wilkinson |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
4.60 |
4 |
Olivia Tweddle |
U15 |
F |
City of York AC |
4.39 |
5 |
Erika Corns |
U15 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
4.32 |
6 |
Hannah Keenan |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
4.08 |
7 |
Senna Gorvett |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
3.90 |
8 |
Sophie Haslam |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
3.81 |
9 |
Amelia Thompson |
U15 |
F |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
3.39 |
10 |
Ella Cowan |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
3.34 |
11 |
Esme Clark |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
3.32 |
12 |
Rachel Bowden |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
3.25 |
13 |
Rosie Harding |
U15 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
3.12 |
14 |
Lilly Dawes |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
2.50 |
|
Long Jump - Pool 5 | |
---|
1 |
Luke Pichler |
U15 |
M |
Blyth RC |
5.98 |
2 |
Charlie Wilson |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
4.77 |
3 |
Adam Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
4.66 |
4 |
Aaron Connell |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
4.56 |
5 |
Matthew Link |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
4.35 |
6 |
Henry Smith |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
4.34 |
7 |
Joshua Stirling |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
4.30 |
8 |
Joshua Doyle |
U15 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4.26 |
9 |
Christopher Parikh |
U15 |
M |
Manchester Harriers & AC |
4.23 |
|
Javelin (400g) - Pool 1 | |
---|
3 |
Bethany Pendlebury |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
25.62 |
4 |
Anna Vavoso |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
23.68 |
5 |
Kristen Badrock |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
18.12 |
7 |
Amy Smith |
U13 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
16.92 |
8 |
Annabelle Jones |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
16.59 |
9 |
Rebecca Kingston |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
15.02 |
10 |
Sophie Forgrave |
U13 |
F |
Wrexham AC |
14.92 |
13 |
Abbie Fitzgerald |
U13 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
11.34 |
14 |
Layla Halton |
U13 |
F |
Bury AC |
9.53 |
15 |
Suki Cole |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
6.71 |
18 |
Cerys Jones |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
5.47 |
1 |
Oliver Cooper |
U13 |
M |
Bury AC |
32.67 |
2 |
Charlie Menship |
U13 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
27.86 |
6 |
Gil Fook |
U13 |
M |
Deeside AAC |
17.82 |
11 |
Seth Frearson |
U13 |
M |
City of Stoke AC |
14.26 |
12 |
Anthony Lee |
U13 |
M |
Trafford AC |
12.84 |
16 |
Harry Lavery |
U13 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
6.52 |
17 |
Conor Quinn |
U13 |
M |
Altrincham & District AC |
5.65 |
|
Javelin (500g) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Lily Oldale |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
36.58 |
2 |
Harriet Wheeler |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
32.10 |
3 |
Amy Hewitt |
U15 |
F |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
29.18 |
4 |
Maria Raykova |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
24.43 |
5 |
Hollie-Anne Sudder |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
21.80 |
6 |
Sadie Parker |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
21.21 |
7 |
Gracie Scott |
U15 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
20.23 |
8 |
Molly Mills |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
19.20 |
9 |
Senna Gorvett |
U15 |
F |
Blyth RC |
16.32 |
10 |
Rosie Harding |
U15 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
12.71 |
|
Javelin (600g) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Samuel Gooddy |
U15 |
M |
Bury AC |
29.57 |
2 |
Edward Moore |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
29.25 |
3 |
Theo Kerr |
U15 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
25.62 |
4 |
Isaac Pickering |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
24.91 |
5 |
Joshua Sarbutts |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
15.58 |
|
Discus (0.75k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Bethany Pendlebury |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
19.17 |
2 |
Daisy Bennett |
U13 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
18.28 |
3 |
Margaret-Isobel Casey |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
16.98 |
4 |
Amy Smith |
U13 |
F |
Keighley & Craven AC |
13.80 |
5 |
Libby Fook |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
13.16 |
6 |
Jessica Gizon |
U13 |
F |
Clayton-le-Moors AC |
11.73 |
|
Discus (1k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
3 |
Seth Frearson |
U13 |
M |
City of Stoke AC |
14.40 |
1 |
Zara Ogedengbe |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
24.75 |
2 |
Eleanor Peters |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
15.61 |
|
Discus (1.25k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Ben Roberts |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
25.70 |
2 |
Jamie Greenhalgh |
U15 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
25.47 |
3 |
Alfie Dodds |
U15 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
18.62 |
4 |
Samuel Gooddy |
U15 |
M |
Bury AC |
18.40 |
5 |
Isaac Pickering |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
17.17 |
6 |
Elliot Jones |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
15.99 |
|
Shot Put (2.72k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Bethany Pendlebury |
U13 |
F |
Trafford AC |
9.40 |
2 |
Margaret-Isobel Casey |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC |
8.49 |
3 |
Rebecca Kingston |
U13 |
F |
Leeds City AC |
6.84 |
4 |
Anna Vavoso |
U13 |
F |
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC |
6.24 |
5 |
Kristen Badrock |
U13 |
F |
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
6.11 |
6 |
Iris Beca |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
5.62 |
7 |
Libby Fook |
U13 |
F |
Deeside AAC |
5.25 |
8 |
Harriet Brooks |
U13 |
F |
Greater Manchester Schools |
4.68 |
9 |
Cerys Jones |
U13 |
F |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
2.83 |
|
Shot Put (3k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Oliver Cooper |
U13 |
M |
Bury AC |
7.65 |
2 |
Alexander Blanchet |
U13 |
M |
Burnley AC |
4.98 |
3 |
Isaac Rourke |
U13 |
M |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
4.91 |
4 |
Seth Frearson |
U13 |
M |
City of Stoke AC |
4.70 |
|
Shot Put (3k) - Pool 2 | |
---|
1 |
Zara Ogedengbe |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
10.65 |
2 |
Molly Mills |
U15 |
F |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
7.99 |
3 |
Jemima Miles |
U15 |
F |
Bury AC |
7.96 |
4 |
Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
7.24 |
5 |
Grace Aimiuwu |
U15 |
F |
Trafford AC |
7.05 |
6 |
Hannah Stansfield |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
6.92 |
7 |
Hollie Mayhew |
U15 |
F |
Burnley AC |
6.54 |
8 |
Eleanor Peters |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
6.24 |
9 |
Eleanor Rourke |
U15 |
F |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
6.20 |
10 |
Lois Jones |
U15 |
F |
Menai Track & Field |
4.78 |
|
Shot Put (4k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Jamie Greenhalgh |
U15 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
8.66 |
2 |
Ben Roberts |
U15 |
M |
Preston Harriers |
8.41 |
3 |
Alfie Dodds |
U15 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
8.31 |
4 |
Matthew Smith |
U15 |
M |
Blackburn Harriers |
8.15 |
5 |
Henry Smith |
U15 |
M |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
7.83 |
6 |
Edward Moore |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
7.82 |
7 |
Theo Kerr |
U15 |
M |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
7.03 |
8 |
Charlie Wilson |
U15 |
M |
Wirral AC |
6.88 |
9 |
Joshua Sarbutts |
U15 |
M |
Southport & Waterloo AC |
5.68 |
10 |
Elliot Jones |
U15 |
M |
Stockport Harriers & AC |
5.28 |
|
Hammer (3k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Eleanor Peters |
U15 |
F |
Wirral AC |
36.34 |
2 |
Kara Stoll |
U15 |
F |
West Cheshire AC |
35.74 |
3 |
Jessica Higgins |
U15 |
F |
Leigh Harriers & AC |
34.35 |
4 |
Jessica Wilkins |
U15 |
F |
Altrincham & District AC |
30.89 |
|
Hammer (4k) - Pool 1 | |
---|
1 |
Alfie Dodds |
U15 |
M |
Bolton United Harriers & AC |
21.03 |
2 |
Samuel Gooddy |
U15 |
M |
Bury AC |
20.52 |