See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Open Meetings - Results

Open Meeting Results for 02/05/2022



 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 1-0.30
1 Holly Webster U13 F Wirral AC 12.23
2 Roxy McHugh U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.57
3 Anna Vavoso U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.10
4 Ellie Fraser U13 F Wirral AC 13.43
 
70m Hurdles (2'3") - Heat 2-1.00
1 Lois Melling U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 12.78
2 Scarlet Grundy U13 F Wirral AC 13.13
3 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.41
4 Layla Halton U13 M Bury AC 17.19
 
75 Metres - Heat 1-0.10
1 Philip Sharp U13 M Trafford AC 9.98
2 Allyssia May U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 9.99
3 Eva Anwyl U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 10.35
4 Matilda Hall U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 10.37
5 Jessica Betts U13 F Scunthorpe & District AC 10.88
6 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 10.90
 
75 Metres - Heat 2+0.50
1 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 10.80
2 Roxy McHugh U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 10.84
3 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 11.00
4 Lois Melling U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 11.03
5 Kieran Stafford U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 11.13
 
75 Metres - Heat 3+0.80
1 Alexia Drury U13 M Manchester Harriers & AC 10.84
2 Chloe Medard U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 10.93
3 Isobel Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 10.95
4 Eve Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 11.33
5 Dillon Blackhurst U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 12.01
 
75 Metres - Heat 4+0.20
1 Alfie Dobie U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 10.44
2 Emily Brazier U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 10.51
3 Joshua Grundy U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 10.85
4 Charlie Hayward U13 M Altrincham & District AC 11.15
5 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 11.23
6 Sophie Jones U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.39
 
75 Metres - Heat 5+0.30
1 Zoe Nunn U13 F Wirral AC 11.27
2 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 11.28
3 Charlie Bennett U13 M Altrincham & District AC 11.57
 
75 Metres - Heat 6+0.70
1 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 11.18
2 Serena Omeje U13 M Greater Manchester Schools 11.45
3 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 11.81
4 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 11.88
5 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 11.92
 
75 Metres - Heat 7+0.50
1 Abbey Brazier U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.63
2 Ava Jones U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 11.91
3 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 11.95
4 Emme Lowe U11 F Salford Harriers 12.00
5 Isaac Rourke U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.16
6 Alice Dobson U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 12.31
 
75 Metres - Heat 8+0.80
1 George Benson U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 10.75
2 Marnie Nelson U13 M Pendle AC 11.52
3 Charlotte Smith U13 F Blackburn Harriers 11.92
4 Sarah Lawman U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 12.10
5 Holly Warburton U11 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.49
6 Jaida Lach U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.69
7 Arthur Grenfell U11 M Rossendale Harriers & AC 13.75
 
75 Metres - Heat 9-0.10
1 Millie Spink U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.28
2 Noah Rourke U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.05
3 Bonnie Engel U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.21
4 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 12.30
5 Iris Beca U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 12.34
 
75 Metres - Heat 10-0.40
1 Isaac Wrigley U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 11.27
2 Kristen Badrock U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.30
3 Millie Bell U13 M Altrincham & District AC 11.85
4 Harriet Brooks U13 F Greater Manchester Schools 12.04
5 Charlotte MacKie U11 M Wirral AC 12.44
6 Annabelle Jones U13 M Wrexham AC 12.68
7 Spencer Jones U11 M Wrexham AC 12.75
 
75 Metres - Heat 11-0.10
1 Jessica Baker U13 M Altrincham & District AC 12.04
2 Mya Black U13 M Trafford AC 12.16
3 Holly McKenna U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.59
4 Summer Holt U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.83
5 James Finnigan U11 M Bury AC 13.17
6 Layla Halton U13 M Bury AC 13.23
 
75 Metres - Heat 12+0.20
1 Olivia Ramirez-Nievas U13 F Salford Mets 11.39
2 Tabitha Welch U13 F Altrincham & District AC 11.97
3 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 12.34
4 Lucie Harper U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.52
5 Catrin Williams U11 M Menai Track & Field 13.72
 
75 Metres - Heat 13-0.10
1 Luke Redpath U11 M Blackley & North Manchester 12.30
2 Harry Lavery U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 13.33
3 Kittie Beca U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 13.43
4 Holly Bellis U11 F Altrincham & District AC 13.63
 
75 Metres - Heat 14-0.10
1 Edward Low U11 M Kirkby Milers 11.87
2 James Philip-Warrington U13 M Altrincham & District AC 12.63
3 India Gorvett U11 M Blyth RC 13.17
4 Ruby Dent U11 M Bury AC 13.78
5 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 13.79
6 Max Sayers U11 M Bury AC 14.06
 
75 Metres - Heat 15+0.60
1 William Jones U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.50
2 Isabella Whittle U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 13.28
3 Joshua Gregory U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 13.33
4 Lucy Sumner U11 F Altrincham & District AC 13.77
5 Bronwen Soper U11 M Salford Mets 13.81
6 Jemima Welch U11 M Altrincham & District AC 15.95
 
75 Metres - Heat 16-0.30
1 Jude Webster U11 M Wirral AC 12.59
2 Anna Hart U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 12.62
3 Sofia Riley U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 12.73
4 Tobias Ditchfield U11 M Altrincham & District AC 13.13
5 Nathan Walley U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 13.40
6 Jasmine Greenhalgh U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 20.29
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 1-0.10
1 Dylan Kemp U11 M Kirkby Milers 17.28
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 2-0.10
1 Olivia Tweddle U15 M City of York AC 11.73
2 Niamh Dolan U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 11.79
3 MacY Brett U15 F West Cheshire AC 11.91
4 Evie Elliott U15 F Bury AC 12.44
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 3-0.40
1 Jemima Miles U15 F Bury AC 12.57
2 Lily Oldale U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.52
3 Libby Cree U15 F Wakefield District Harriers & AC 13.82
4 Amelia Hatton U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.83
 
75m Hurdles (2'6") - Heat 4+0.40
1 Jessica Baxter U15 F Leeds City AC 12.73
2 Hannah Keenan U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 13.91
3 Tomoko Hoshiko U15 F Wirral AC 14.41
4 Ellena Walker U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 14.48
 
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 1+0.20
1 Lewis Shaw U15 M Warrington AC 11.10
2 Luke Pichler U15 M Blyth RC 11.69
3 Reece Bradley U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 12.30
4 Charlie Wilson U15 M Wirral AC 13.29
 
80m Hurdles (2'9") - Heat 2+0.20
1 Evie Schofield U17 F Trafford AC 12.12
1 Huw Williams U15 M Menai Track & Field 12.77
2 Liam O'Brien U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 13.48
3 Henry Smith U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 13.57
4 Edward Moore U15 M Wirral AC 14.08
5 Matthew Smith U15 M Blackburn Harriers 14.23
 
100 Metres - Heat 1+0.10
1 Daniel Nuttall U15 M Blackburn Harriers 11.37
2 Gethin Griffith U15 M Menai Track & Field 12.05
3 Jacob Fisher U15 M Blackburn Harriers 12.47
4 Max Cunningham U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 13.20
 
100 Metres - Heat 2-0.60
1 Kenta Brannon U15 M Trafford AC 12.85
2 Joshua Blackburn U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.93
3 Reece Bradley U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 13.18
4 Millie Wilkinson U15 F Blyth RC 13.42
 
100 Metres - Heat 3-1.60
1 Renee Adams U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 13.20
2 Ella Bibby U15 M Wirral AC 13.58
3 Nancy Marshall U15 M City of York AC 13.86
4 Ellena Walker U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 14.09
 
100 Metres - Heat 4-0.80
1 Tiffany Nnamdi-Orduh U15 M Trafford AC 13.23
2 MacEy Jones U15 F West Cheshire AC 13.50
3 Esther Gomez U17 M Trafford AC 13.84
4 Emily Bushnell U15 F Altrincham & District AC 14.04
5 Joshua Doyle U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 14.08
6 Katy Shirley U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 15.36
 
100 Metres - Heat 5-0.20
1 Joshua Stirling U15 M Wirral AC 13.57
2 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 13.63
3 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 13.76
4 Alice Jones U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 13.90
5 Charlotte Howe U15 F Wirral AC 14.12
 
100 Metres - Heat 6-0.80
1 Louis Arnold U15 M Trafford AC 13.75
2 Daria Dwyer-Ross U17 F Trafford AC 14.01
3 Emily Leason U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 14.34
4 Lily Oldale U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 14.48
5 Eleanor Rourke U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 14.64
 
100 Metres - Heat 7-1.50
1 Isaac Pickering U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 14.34
2 Amelia Thompson U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 14.72
3 Hannah Stansfield U15 F Altrincham & District AC 14.77
4 Esme McNally U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 15.11
5 Eva Melling U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 15.24
 
100 Metres - Heat 8-0.60
1 Bethany Chadwick U15 M Trafford AC 14.72
2 Lilly Dawes U15 M Menai Track & Field 14.84
3 Holly Siewe U17 M Trafford AC 14.91
4 Evie Bowden U15 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 15.60
 
100 Metres - Heat 9-1.60
1 Leila Williams U15 M Menai Track & Field 15.04
2 Isla Cammish U15 F Salford Harriers 15.83
3 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 15.98
4 Lois Jones U15 M Menai Track & Field 16.67
 
150 Metres - Heat 1+0.50
1 Philip Sharp U13 M Trafford AC 19.61
2 Allyssia May U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 19.66
3 Eva Anwyl U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 20.87
4 Anthony Lee U13 M Trafford AC 21.00
5 Joshua Grundy U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 21.22
6 Jessica Betts U13 F Scunthorpe & District AC 21.36
 
150 Metres - Heat 2+0.70
1 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 21.17
2 Charlie Hayward U13 M Altrincham & District AC 21.96
3 Eddy Clark U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 22.02
4 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 22.06
5 Isobel Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 22.28
6 Jessica Gizon U13 M Clayton-le-Moors AC 23.68
 
150 Metres - Heat 3-0.70
1 George Benson U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 20.84
2 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 21.24
3 Roxy McHugh U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 21.64
4 Lois Melling U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 22.04
5 Chloe Medard U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 22.21
6 Holly Webster U13 F Wirral AC 22.53
 
150 Metres - Heat 4-0.40
1 Agatha Taylor U13 F Blackburn Harriers 21.83
2 Finley Marsden U13 M Wirral AC 22.09
3 Zain Fargin U13 M Leeds City AC 22.19
4 Ryley Holden U13 M Salford Harriers 22.79
5 Sophie Forgrave U13 M Wrexham AC 23.42
 
150 Metres - Heat 5+0.20
1 Alfie Dobie U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 20.60
2 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 21.94
3 Lola Richardson U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 22.39
4 Molly Forrester U11 M City of Stoke AC 22.63
5 Ellie Fraser U13 F Wirral AC 24.51
 
150 Metres - Heat 6-0.50
1 Emily Brazier U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 21.25
2 Zia Isherwood U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 22.86
3 Marnie Nelson U13 M Pendle AC 22.99
4 Beatrice Brooks U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 23.10
5 Dylan Kemp U11 M Kirkby Milers 23.94
 
150 Metres - Heat 7-0.30
1 Zoe Nunn U13 F Wirral AC 22.59
2 Phoebe Carroll U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 23.60
3 Lucy Delamere U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 23.70
4 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 24.15
5 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 24.62
6 Elliot Molineux U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 24.92
 
150 Metres - Heat 8+0.20
1 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 22.42
2 Millie Spink U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 22.74
3 Florence Beard U13 M City of Stoke AC 23.52
4 Ava Jones U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 23.93
5 Lola Brown U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 24.09
6 Evie Marsh U13 M City of Stoke AC 24.32
 
150 Metres - Heat 9+0.20
1 Isaac Wrigley U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 23.62
2 Bonnie Engel U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 24.03
3 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 24.26
4 Hollie McHugh U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 24.60
5 Noah Rourke U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 24.76
 
150 Metres - Heat 10+0.50
1 Sophie Jones U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 23.07
2 Olivia Ramirez-Nievas U13 F Salford Mets 23.62
3 Emme Lowe U11 F Salford Harriers 24.35
4 Annabel Lama U11 F Trafford AC 26.06
5 Arthur Grenfell U11 M Rossendale Harriers & AC 28.17
 
150 Metres - Heat 11-0.20
1 Abbey Brazier U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 23.42
2 Grace Veevers U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 23.66
3 Lexie Clarke U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 24.07
4 Dillon Blackhurst U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 24.40
5 Millie Bell U13 M Altrincham & District AC 24.74
6 Harriet Brooks U13 F Greater Manchester Schools 25.42
 
150 Metres - Heat 12+0.40
1 Charlotte MacKie U11 M Wirral AC 24.46
2 Sarah Lawman U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 24.68
3 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 25.29
4 Lucy Valentine U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 26.94
5 James Finnigan U11 M Bury AC 27.71
 
150 Metres - Heat 13+0.40
1 Alice Dobson U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 24.85
2 Jaida Lach U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 25.51
3 Matthew Wood U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 25.76
4 Holly McKenna U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 27.29
5 Lucy Shaw U11 M Salford Harriers 28.05
6 Bronwen Soper U11 M Salford Mets 29.75
 
150 Metres - Heat 14+0.50
1 Mya Black U13 M Trafford AC 24.70
2 Harry Redhead U11 M Kirkby Milers 25.17
3 Spencer Jones U11 M Wrexham AC 25.19
4 Lucie Harper U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 25.30
5 Isabella Whittle U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 26.69
 
150 Metres - Heat 15-0.80
1 Kyran Harvey U13 M Leven Valley 24.63
2 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 25.78
3 Scarlett Lyne U11 M East Cheshire 26.53
4 Jude Webster U11 M Wirral AC 26.55
 
150 Metres - Heat 16-0.60
1 Luke Redpath U11 M Blackley & North Manchester 24.65
2 Anna Hart U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 26.46
3 Aron Savage U11 M Kirkby Milers 27.13
4 Joshua Gregory U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 27.14
5 Ruby Dent U11 M Bury AC 27.90
6 Lily Rose-Crowe U11 F Altrincham & District AC 27.93
 
150 Metres - Heat 17-0.30
1 William Jones U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 25.84
2 Tobias Ditchfield U11 M Altrincham & District AC 26.63
3 Nathan Walley U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 26.78
4 India Gorvett U11 M Blyth RC 26.82
5 Lucy Sumner U11 F Altrincham & District AC 29.47
6 Jasmine Greenhalgh U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 42.06
 
200 Metres - Heat 1-0.30
1 Daniel Nuttall U15 M Blackburn Harriers 23.70
2 Gethin Griffith U15 M Menai Track & Field 24.05
3 Jacob Fisher U15 M Blackburn Harriers 25.81
4 Jake Rowlands U15 M Menai Track & Field 26.34
 
200 Metres - Heat 2-0.60
1 Kenta Brannon U15 M Trafford AC 26.24
2 Renee Adams U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 26.56
3 Ella Bibby U15 M Wirral AC 26.69
4 Joshua Blackburn U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 26.77
5 Menna Pugsley U15 F Shrewsbury AC 28.58
 
200 Metres - Heat 3-0.30
1 Joshua Stirling U15 M Wirral AC 27.76
2 Nancy Marshall U15 M City of York AC 28.12
3 Ellena Walker U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 28.40
4 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 28.53
5 Olivia Tweddle U15 M City of York AC 28.59
6 Senna Gorvett U15 M Blyth RC 28.65
 
200 Metres - Heat 4-0.20
1 Tiffany Nnamdi-Orduh U15 M Trafford AC 27.51
2 Elliot Jones U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 27.89
3 Louis Arnold U15 M Trafford AC 28.60
4 Katie Betts U15 F Scunthorpe & District AC 29.01
5 Charlotte Howe U15 F Wirral AC 29.24
6 Erika Corns U15 F Clayton-le-Moors AC 29.93
 
200 Metres - Heat 5-0.10
1 Esther Gomez U17 M Trafford AC 28.42
2 Hollie-Anne Sudder U15 M Blyth RC 28.48
3 Daria Dwyer-Ross U17 F Trafford AC 29.05
4 Hannah Keenan U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 29.14
5 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 29.40
6 Amelia Hatton U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 30.11
 
200 Metres - Heat 6+0.20
1 Ethan Harvey U15 M Leven Valley 26.09
2 Emily Bushnell U15 F Altrincham & District AC 28.86
3 Alice Jones U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 30.10
4 Hannah Stansfield U15 F Altrincham & District AC 31.49
5 Eva Melling U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 31.99
 
200 Metres - Heat 7+0.60
1 Emily Leason U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 30.33
2 Holly Siewe U17 M Trafford AC 30.64
3 Katy Shirley U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 31.47
4 Esme McNally U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 31.61
 
300 Metres - Heat 10.00
1 Gethin Griffith U15 M Menai Track & Field 37.10
2 Daniel Nuttall U15 M Blackburn Harriers 37.65
3 Jacob Fisher U15 M Blackburn Harriers 41.82
4 Felix Benson U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 42.01
5 Lexie Ellis U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 44.01
 
300 Metres - Heat 20.00
1 Ophelia Jones U15 F Trafford AC 41.24
2 Sadie Parker U15 F Blyth RC 42.52
3 Menna Pugsley U15 F Shrewsbury AC 43.56
4 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 43.74
5 Sophie Haslam U15 F West Cheshire AC 44.05
 
300 Metres - Heat 30.00
1 Kenta Brannon U15 M Trafford AC 42.07
2 Adam Link U15 M Preston Harriers 42.52
3 Emily Green U15 F Wirral AC 44.39
4 Ruby Phillips U15 F West Cheshire AC 46.32
5 Matthew Link U15 M Preston Harriers 48.16
 
300 Metres - Heat 40.00
1 Jasmine Wright U15 F Salford Harriers 45.46
2 Madison Holt U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 46.00
3 Lily Washington U15 M Preston Harriers 46.87
4 Hannah Squibbs U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 47.53
5 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 50.30
 
300 Metres - Heat 50.00
1 Ethan Harvey U15 M Leven Valley 41.24
2 Anna Pilling U15 M Preston Harriers 47.88
3 Sophie Bowman U15 F Trafford AC 49.77
4 Amelia Hatton U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 51.48
5 Rachel Bowden U15 F Trafford AC 52.75
6 Lucy Stretton U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55.41
 
600 Metres - Heat 1
1 Isobel Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 1:50.34
2 Thierry Kerr U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 1:53.74
3 Molly Forrester U11 M City of Stoke AC 1:54.33
4 Lucy Delamere U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 1:55.38
5 Grace Freary U11 F Horwich RMI Harriers 1:55.91
6 Eve Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 1:58.57
7 Thomas Smout U11 M Wirral AC 2:01.71
8 Matthew Wood U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 2:03.25
 
600 Metres - Heat 2
1 Beau Rawcliffe U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 1:56.60
2 Bee Metcalfe U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:02.19
3 Elliot Molineux U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 2:03.68
4 Harry Redhead U11 M Kirkby Milers 2:04.73
5 Robert Worrall U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:07.51
6 James Finnigan U11 M Bury AC 2:07.80
7 Nia Manson U11 M West Cheshire AC 2:07.81
8 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 2:07.99
 
600 Metres - Heat 3
1 Sarah Lawman U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 1:58.44
2 Luke Redpath U11 M Blackley & North Manchester 1:59.53
3 Hollie McHugh U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:01.13
4 Esmé Cameron U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:02.49
5 Edward Low U11 M Kirkby Milers 2:05.29
6 Luke Murphy U11 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:06.86
7 Rae Vaughan U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:09.37
8 Lucy Valentine U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 2:11.64
9 Robert Hamilton U11 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:12.46
 
600 Metres - Heat 4
1 Toby Harrison U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:03.83
2 Charlotte MacKie U11 M Wirral AC 2:05.63
3 Holly Warburton U11 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:06.98
4 Aron Savage U11 M Kirkby Milers 2:07.73
5 Arthur Grenfell U11 M Rossendale Harriers & AC 2:14.96
6 Holly Laing U11 M Altrincham & District AC 2:15.84
7 Scarlett Lyne U11 M East Cheshire 2:16.62
8 Joshua Gregory U11 M Horwich RMI Harriers 2:29.67
 
600 Metres - Heat 5
1 Spencer Jones U11 M Wrexham AC 2:01.27
2 Ralph King-Banks U13 M Salford Harriers 2:08.05
3 Oscar Bramer U11 M Altrincham & District AC 2:12.56
4 Joseph Bowden U13 M Trafford AC 2:12.56
5 Max Sayers U11 M Bury AC 2:22.03
6 Lily Rose-Crowe U11 F Altrincham & District AC 2:24.47
7 Bronwen Soper U11 M Salford Mets 2:34.72
8 Holly Bellis U11 F Altrincham & District AC 2:35.49
9 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 2:47.99
10 Jasmine Greenhalgh U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 3:28.72
 
600 Metres - Heat 6
1 Isabel Potter U11 M Salford Harriers 2:23.29
2 Lucy Shaw U11 M Salford Harriers 2:29.20
 
800 Metres - Heat 1
1 Matthew Clark U15 M Preston Harriers 2:04.26
2 Luke Ward U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:09.20
3 Felix Benson U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:13.49
4 Matthew Smith U15 M Blackburn Harriers 2:18.43
5 Libby Cree U15 F Wakefield District Harriers & AC 2:18.48
6 Daniel Jones U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:20.32
7 Adam Link U15 M Preston Harriers 2:21.67
8 Liam O'Brien U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:23.20
9 Michael Phelan U13 M Wirral AC 2:25.14
 
800 Metres - Heat 2
1 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 2:17.31
2 Alex Fraser U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:18.80
3 Ruby Phillips U15 F West Cheshire AC 2:18.89
4 Katie Betts U15 F Scunthorpe & District AC 2:22.14
5 Emily Purdy U15 M Bury AC 2:24.35
6 Samuel Thursfield U15 M Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 2:25.84
7 Jasmine Wright U15 F Salford Harriers 2:25.95
8 Gracie Scott U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:25.99
9 Molly Carvell U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:28.47
 
800 Metres - Heat 3
1 John Williamson U15 M Leven Valley 2:23.56
2 Oonagh McManus U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:28.33
3 Jake Rowlands U15 M Menai Track & Field 2:29.12
4 Sasha Bartalotta U15 F Salford Harriers 2:31.60
5 Samuel Ridgway U13 M Preston Harriers 2:35.18
6 Lewis Nelson U13 M Preston Harriers 2:35.53
7 Joshua Hatton U13 M Wirral AC 2:35.72
8 Toby Lemon U15 M Deeside AAC 2:43.83
9 Finley Marsden U13 M Wirral AC 2:51.48
 
800 Metres - Heat 4
1 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:28.89
2 Jessica Hodgkinson U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 2:29.20
3 Sophie Haslam U15 F West Cheshire AC 2:29.61
4 Rebecca Murphy U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:34.20
5 Martha McCormack U15 F Trafford AC 2:35.56
6 Zain Fargin U13 M Leeds City AC 2:36.90
7 Eddy Clark U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:37.40
8 Grace Veevers U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:38.03
9 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 2:40.48
 
800 Metres - Heat 5
1 Daisy Atkiss U15 F Trafford AC 2:30.60
2 Aimee Harling U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:35.86
3 Lucy Dent U13 F Bury AC 2:40.01
4 Rachel Bowden U15 F Trafford AC 2:41.05
5 Matthew Link U15 M Preston Harriers 2:42.54
6 Lucy Smout U15 F Wirral AC 2:42.81
7 Holly Webster U13 F Wirral AC 2:44.24
8 Jake Harrison U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:44.88
9 Erika Corns U15 F Clayton-le-Moors AC 2:46.19
10 Dylan Kemp U11 M Kirkby Milers 2:52.53
 
800 Metres - Heat 6
1 Archer Blann U13 M Altrincham & District AC 2:37.93
2 Lola Richardson U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:41.32
3 Sophie Bowman U15 F Trafford AC 2:42.72
4 Ryley Holden U13 M Salford Harriers 2:44.61
5 Nancy Carrington U13 F Vale Royal AC 2:44.84
6 Ellie Fraser U13 F Wirral AC 2:45.04
7 Marnie Nelson U13 M Pendle AC 2:51.61
8 Esme Clark U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 2:57.41
 
800 Metres - Heat 7
1 Bethany Chadwick U15 M Trafford AC 2:35.93
2 Anna Pilling U15 M Preston Harriers 2:35.93
3 Cassian Williams U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:41.68
4 Sam Burton U13 M Salford Harriers 2:42.87
5 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 2:43.91
6 Madeline Appleby U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:51.41
 
800 Metres - Heat 8
1 Flynn Slattery U13 M Salford Harriers 2:39.36
2 Amelie Bramer U13 F Altrincham & District AC 2:42.68
3 James Philip-Warrington U13 M Altrincham & District AC 2:46.73
4 Paige Brown U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:48.97
5 Isla Cammish U15 F Salford Harriers 2:53.07
6 Eliza Doyle U13 F Salford Harriers 2:53.72
7 Darcey Mollitt U13 M Leeds City AC 2:53.91
8 Owain Williams U13 M Menai Track & Field 2:54.07
9 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 3:01.76
 
800 Metres - Heat 9
1 Charlie Bennett U13 M Altrincham & District AC 2:44.08
2 Lola Brown U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:50.35
3 Erin Ash U13 F Blackley & North Manchester 2:56.60
4 Lilli-Mai McCarthy U13 M Preston Harriers 2:58.06
5 Isabelle Auden U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:58.12
6 Isabelle Hope U13 F Salford Harriers 2:58.42
7 Abbie Fitzgerald U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3:00.27
8 Anna Thomas U13 F Trafford AC 3:01.12
 
800 Metres - Heat 10
1 Kyran Harvey U13 M Leven Valley 2:48.48
2 Madison Pendlebury U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 2:51.03
3 Jessica Baker U13 M Altrincham & District AC 2:54.40
4 Harry Lavery U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:56.81
5 Tabitha Welch U13 F Altrincham & District AC 2:57.01
6 Evie Marsh U13 M City of Stoke AC 2:58.26
7 Freya Humble-T20/f20 U15 M Blackley & North Manchester 3:25.40
8 Nathan Walley U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 3:28.66
9 Cerys Jones U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 3:42.68
 
1200 Metres - Heat 1
1 William Delamere U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 3:47.80
2 Agatha Taylor U13 F Blackburn Harriers 3:56.39
3 Beatrix Soper U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3:57.54
4 Penelope Boyle U13 F Leven Valley 3:59.30
5 Zara Bratt U13 F City of Stoke AC 3:59.55
6 Annaleigh Harrison U13 M City of Stoke AC 4:01.08
7 William Kershaw U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:04.53
8 Kristy Leitch U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:06.07
9 Logan Warburton U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:06.46
10 Sienna Jones U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 4:06.69
11 Edward Figgins-Barrett U13 M Salford Harriers 4:08.45
12 Jemima Bradburn U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:13.87
 
1200 Metres - Heat 2
1 James Howarth-Linton U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 4:07.77
2 Harry Skeer U13 M Salford Mets 4:11.08
3 Evie Worrall U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 4:15.04
4 Bonita Kewley U13 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 4:16.75
5 Grace Hill U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 4:16.88
6 Phoebe Carroll U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4:18.06
7 Ewan Leitch U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4:24.48
8 Emily Wood U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 4:35.43
9 Sophie Forgrave U13 M Wrexham AC 4:39.15
10 Annabelle Jones U13 M Wrexham AC 4:49.20
11 Alexander Blanchet U13 M Burnley AC 5:02.26
12 Ben Mayhew U13 M Burnley AC 5:02.54
13 Sofia Riley U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 5:06.68
 
1500 Metres - Heat 1
1 Evan Grime U15 M Salford Harriers 4:21.59
2 Oberon Kearney U15 M Wirral AC 4:28.75
3 Oliver Gill U15 M Blackburn Harriers 4:28.96
4 Jamie Barber U15 M Salford Harriers 4:28.99
5 Will McNally U15 M Leven Valley 4:29.39
6 Miguel Jenkins U15 M Menai Track & Field 4:32.37
7 Alfie Shiland U15 M Colwyn Bay AC 4:38.04
8 Tim Ye U15 M Trafford AC 4:39.49
9 Finlay Dobson-Emmas U15 M Trafford AC 4:40.74
 
1500 Metres - Heat 2
1 Evan Lewis U15 M Trafford AC 4:49.60
2 Hugh Noden U15 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 4:50.65
3 Thomas Bates U15 M Preston Harriers 4:52.71
4 Samuel Barlow U15 M Salford Harriers 4:53.85
5 Jake Royle U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4:59.50
6 Rosie Thistlewood U15 M Wakefield District Harriers & AC 4:59.59
7 Cian Taylor U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 5:00.92
8 Sophia Nation U15 F Trafford AC 5:05.55
9 Isabella Backhouse U15 F Salford Harriers 5:06.31
 
1500 Metres - Heat 3
1 Alfie Clare U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4:58.23
2 Darcy Slattery U15 F Salford Harriers 4:59.45
3 Owen Akins U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 5:06.57
4 James Clarke U15 M Leven Valley 5:06.82
5 Stephen Morgan U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 5:13.06
6 Marina Bailey U15 M Leven Valley 5:19.83
7 Charlie Bumstead U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 5:23.34
8 Lucy Orrell U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 5:30.35
9 Pola Golaski U15 M Menai Track & Field 5:35.76
10 Fay Wheeler U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 5:57.01
11 Zoe Green U15 F Blackburn Harriers 6:02.92
 
High Jump - Heat 1
1 Luke Pichler U15 M Blyth RC 1.66
2 Emily Marshall U15 F Kingston-Upon-Hull AC 1.61
3 Huw Williams U15 M Menai Track & Field 1.56
4 Jake Rowlands U15 M Menai Track & Field 1.46
5 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 1.41
6 Jessica Baxter U15 F Leeds City AC 1.41
7 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 1.41
7 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 1.41
9 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 1.36
10 Charlotte Austin U15 F West Cheshire AC 1.31
10 Eleanor Rourke U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 1.31
12 Chloe Sumner U15 M Altrincham & District AC 1.31
13 Emily Bushnell U15 F Altrincham & District AC 1.31
14 Lucy Smout U15 F Wirral AC 1.26
15 Molly Mills U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.26
16 Emily Green U15 F Wirral AC 1.26
17 Hollie-Anne Sudder U15 M Blyth RC 1.21
 
High Jump - Heat 2
1 Matilda Hall U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 1.37
2 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 1.37
3 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 1.24
4 Michael Phelan U13 M Wirral AC 1.19
5 Isaac Rourke U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1.14
5 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 1.14
7 Penelope Boyle U13 F Leven Valley 1.09
7 Joshua Hatton U13 M Wirral AC 1.09
 
Long Jump - Heat 10.00
1 Abbie Fitzgerald U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.59
2 Isaac Wrigley U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.47
3 Eve Beddow U11 M Wirral AC 3.36
4 Sebastian Casey U11 M Salford Harriers 3.31
5 Henry Cooper U11 M Bury AC 3.17
6 Scarlett Lyne U11 M East Cheshire 3.16
7 Alice Dobson U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 3.11
8 Elliot Molineux U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.99
9 Edward Low U11 M Kirkby Milers 2.99
10 Noah Rourke U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2.97
11 India Gorvett U11 M Blyth RC 2.90
12 Aron Savage U11 M Kirkby Milers 2.88
13 Katie Smith U11 F Keighley & Craven AC 2.82
14 Harry Redhead U11 M Kirkby Milers 2.82
15 Kittie Beca U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.20
16 Catrin Williams U11 M Menai Track & Field 2.00
17 Max Sayers U11 M Bury AC 1.94
18 Lucy Valentine U11 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 1.78
 
Long Jump - Heat 20.00
1 Lauren Hewitt U13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 4.30
2 Alexia Drury U13 M Manchester Harriers & AC 3.96
3 Beth Manson U13 M West Cheshire AC 3.83
4 Penelope Boyle U13 F Leven Valley 3.68
5 Olivia Hepworth U13 F City of Stoke AC 3.59
6 Lucy Dent U13 F Bury AC 3.52
7 Madison Pendlebury U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 3.47
8 Beatrice Brooks U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.40
9 Lucy Delamere U11 M Southport & Waterloo AC 3.35
10 Olivia Ramirez-Nievas U13 F Salford Mets 3.34
11 Charlotte Smith U13 F Blackburn Harriers 3.32
12 Amelia Harding U13 M Deeside AAC 3.17
13 Agatha Wragg U13 M Blackley & North Manchester 3.08
14 Annabel Lama U11 F Trafford AC 3.07
15 Jessica Gizon U13 M Clayton-le-Moors AC 2.91
16 Grace Veevers U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2.88
17 Zia Isherwood U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.82
18 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 2.01
 
Long Jump - Heat 30.00
1 Abigail Kingston U15 F Leeds City AC 4.17
2 Eddy Clark U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 4.05
3 James Howarth-Linton U13 M Leigh Harriers & AC 3.95
4 Kieran Stafford U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.69
5 Finley Marsden U13 M Wirral AC 3.60
6 Oliver Howell U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 3.33
 
Long Jump - Heat 40.00
1 Sadie Parker U15 F Blyth RC 5.02
2 Zara Ogedengbe U15 F Wirral AC 4.65
3 Millie Wilkinson U15 F Blyth RC 4.60
4 Olivia Tweddle U15 M City of York AC 4.39
5 Erika Corns U15 F Clayton-le-Moors AC 4.32
6 Hannah Keenan U15 F Southport & Waterloo AC 4.08
7 Senna Gorvett U15 M Blyth RC 3.90
8 Sophie Haslam U15 F West Cheshire AC 3.81
9 Amelia Thompson U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 3.39
10 Ella Cowan U15 F Wirral AC 3.34
11 Esme Clark U15 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 3.32
12 Rachel Bowden U15 F Trafford AC 3.25
13 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 3.12
14 Lilly Dawes U15 M Menai Track & Field 2.50
 
Long Jump - Heat 50.00
1 Luke Pichler U15 M Blyth RC 5.98
2 Charlie Wilson U15 M Wirral AC 4.77
3 Adam Link U15 M Preston Harriers 4.66
4 Aaron Connell U15 M Preston Harriers 4.56
5 Matthew Link U15 M Preston Harriers 4.35
6 Henry Smith U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 4.34
7 Joshua Stirling U15 M Wirral AC 4.30
8 Joshua Doyle U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4.26
9 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 4.23
 
Javelin (400g) - Heat 1
1 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 32.67
2 Charlie Menship U13 M Deeside AAC 27.86
3 Bethany Pendlebury U13 F Trafford AC 25.62
4 Anna Vavoso U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 23.68
5 Kristen Badrock U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 18.12
6 Gil Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 17.82
7 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 16.92
8 Annabelle Jones U13 M Wrexham AC 16.59
9 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 15.02
10 Sophie Forgrave U13 M Wrexham AC 14.92
11 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 14.26
12 Anthony Lee U13 M Trafford AC 12.84
13 Abbie Fitzgerald U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 11.34
14 Layla Halton U13 M Bury AC 9.53
15 Suki Cole U13 F Trafford AC 6.71
16 Harry Lavery U13 M Southport & Waterloo AC 6.52
17 Conor Quinn U13 M Altrincham & District AC 5.65
18 Cerys Jones U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 5.47
 
Javelin (500g) - Heat 1
1 Lily Oldale U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 36.58
2 Harriet Wheeler U15 F West Cheshire AC 32.10
3 Amy Hewitt U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 29.18
4 Maria Raykova U15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 24.43
5 Hollie-Anne Sudder U15 M Blyth RC 21.80
6 Sadie Parker U15 F Blyth RC 21.21
7 Gracie Scott U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 20.23
8 Molly Mills U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 19.20
9 Senna Gorvett U15 M Blyth RC 16.32
10 Rosie Harding U15 F Deeside AAC 12.71
 
Javelin (600g) - Heat 1
1 Samuel Gooddy U15 M Bury AC 29.57
2 Edward Moore U15 M Wirral AC 29.25
3 Theo Kerr U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 25.62
4 Isaac Pickering U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 24.91
5 Joshua Sarbutts U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 15.58
 
Discus (0.75k) - Heat 1
1 Bethany Pendlebury U13 F Trafford AC 19.17
2 Daisy Bennett U13 F Altrincham & District AC 18.28
3 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 16.98
4 Amy Smith U13 F Keighley & Craven AC 13.80
5 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 13.16
6 Jessica Gizon U13 M Clayton-le-Moors AC 11.73
 
Discus (1k) - Heat 1
1 Zara Ogedengbe U15 F Wirral AC 24.75
3 Eleanor Peters U15 M Wirral AC 15.61
4 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 14.40
 
Discus (1.25k) - Heat 1
1 Ben Roberts U15 M Preston Harriers 25.70
2 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 25.47
3 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 18.62
4 Samuel Gooddy U15 M Bury AC 18.40
5 Isaac Pickering U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 17.17
6 Elliot Jones U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 15.99
 
Shot Put (2.72k) - Heat 1
1 Bethany Pendlebury U13 F Trafford AC 9.40
2 Margaret-Isobel Casey U13 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 8.49
3 Rebecca Kingston U13 F Leeds City AC 6.84
4 Anna Vavoso U13 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 6.24
5 Kristen Badrock U13 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 6.11
6 Iris Beca U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 5.62
7 Libby Fook U13 M Deeside AAC 5.25
8 Harriet Brooks U13 F Greater Manchester Schools 4.68
9 Cerys Jones U13 F Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.83
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 1
1 Oliver Cooper U13 M Bury AC 7.65
2 Alexander Blanchet U13 M Burnley AC 4.98
3 Isaac Rourke U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 4.91
4 Seth Frearson U13 M City of Stoke AC 4.70
 
Shot Put (3k) - Heat 2
1 Zara Ogedengbe U15 F Wirral AC 10.65
2 Molly Mills U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 7.99
3 Jemima Miles U15 F Bury AC 7.96
4 Rafaella Ingleby-Castleton U15 M Altrincham & District AC 7.24
5 Grace Aimiuwu U15 F Trafford AC 7.05
6 Hannah Stansfield U15 F Altrincham & District AC 6.92
7 Hollie Mayhew U15 F Burnley AC 6.54
8 Eleanor Peters U15 M Wirral AC 6.24
9 Eleanor Rourke U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 6.20
10 Lois Jones U15 M Menai Track & Field 4.78
 
Shot Put (4k) - Heat 1
1 Jamie Greenhalgh U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 8.66
2 Ben Roberts U15 M Preston Harriers 8.41
3 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 8.31
4 Matthew Smith U15 M Blackburn Harriers 8.15
5 Henry Smith U15 M Crewe & Nantwich AC 7.83
6 Edward Moore U15 M Wirral AC 7.82
7 Theo Kerr U15 M Leigh Harriers & AC 7.03
8 Charlie Wilson U15 M Wirral AC 6.88
9 Joshua Sarbutts U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 5.68
10 Elliot Jones U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 5.28
 
Hammer (3k) - Heat 1
1 Eleanor Peters U15 M Wirral AC 36.34
2 Kara Stoll U15 F West Cheshire AC 35.74
3 Jessica Higgins U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 34.35
4 Jessica Wilkins U15 F Altrincham & District AC 30.89
 
Hammer (4k) - Heat 1
1 Alfie Dodds U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 21.03
2 Samuel Gooddy U15 M Bury AC 20.52


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details