See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

1 August 2020

200m Start Lists



Trafford AC Grand Prix - 1st August 2020
  
200m - Heat 1
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 136   Sagesse Nguie   Trafford AC   M   SNR   21.2  
3 165   Henry Nwoke   Liverpool Harriers   M   U20   21.5  
5 106   Marcus Maclean   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U17   22.1  
  
200m - Heat 2
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 62   Harry Williams   manchester harriers   M   U20   22.2  
3 4   Adam Mohamed   Trafford AC   M   SNR   22.5  
5 32   Dominic Bradley   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   SNR   22.8  
  
200m - Heat 3
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 18   Ben Verbickas   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   U17   23.3  
3 46   Eniola Adedotum   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U20   23.3  
5 6   Ahmed Simeen   Trafford AC   M   U20   23.5  
  
200m - Heat 4
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 48   Esam Aftab   Trafford AC   M   U17   23.5  
3 114   Mike Coogan   East Chesh Harriers   M   SNR   23.5  
5 160   Will Lewis   Stockport Harriers   M   U20   23.5  
  
200m - Heat 5
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 20   Callum Garvey   Liverpool Pembroke & S   M   U20   23.6  
3 78   Jazmine Moss   Trafford AC   F   SNR   23.7  
5 108   Marvin Edwards   Northern Masters   M   SNR   24.0  
  
200m - Heat 6
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 137   Sam Coupland   Southport Waterloo   M   U17   24.0  
3 19   Benjamin Whittaker   Blackburn Harriers   M   U20   24.1  
5 159   Tunmishe Osipitan   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U17   24.1  
  
200m - Heat 7
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 148   Sophie Walton   Horwich RMI   F   U17   24.2  
3 132   Roman Allison   East Chesh Harriers   M   U20   24.4  
5 5   Adam Shakir   Trafford AC   M   SNR   24.5  
  
200m - Heat 8
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 166   Greg Marcroft   Trafford AC   M   SNR   24.5  
3 90   Leonardo Scott   Sale Harriers Manchester   M   U15   24.5  
5 118   Natasha Harrison   Stockport Harriers   F   U20   24.5  
  
200m - Heat 9
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 142   Sean Collins   Stockport Harriers   M   U17   24.5  
3 33   Drew Bradley   Crewe & Nantwich AC   M   U17   24.6  
5 92   Liam Davoren   West Cheshire AC   M   SNR   24.7  
  
200m - Heat 10
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 13   Ashley Nemits   Wigan Harriers   F   U17   25.0  
3 127   Praise Owoeye   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   25.0  
5 129   Regan Walker   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   SNR   25.0  
  
200m - Heat 11
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 158   Trezeguet Taylor   Trafford AC   F   U17   25.0  
3 119   Nathan Fitzgerald   Southport Waterloo   M   U15   25.2  
5 31   David Vaughan   Bury AC   M   U17   25.4  
  
200m - Heat 12
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 56   George Whittaker   Blackburn Harriers   M   U17   25.4  
3 134   Ruka Shonibare   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   25.5  
5 153   Taiwo Taiwo   Bolton UH   F   U20   25.5  
  
200m - Heat 13
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 105   Malcolm Mcphail   Northern Masters   M   SNR   25.6  
3 131   Richard Workman   Trafford AC   M   SNR   25.6  
5 151   Stuart Brown   Trafford AC   M   SNR   25.6  
  
200m - Heat 14
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 50   Evie Noblett   Preston Harriers   F   U15   25.7  
3 76   Jasmine Clark   Trafford AC   F   U20   25.7  
5 104   Madison Vernon   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   25.7  
  
200m - Heat 15
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 117   Natachi Nwosu   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U15   25.7  
3 24   Chiara Ramponi   Trafford AC   F   SNR   26.0  
5 61   Harry Appleton   Preston Harriers   M   U15   26.0  
  
200m - Heat 16
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 139   Samuel Ashadu   Trafford AC   M   U17   26.0  
3 146   Shayon Fryer Francis   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   26.0  
5 112   Meg Corker   Stockport T & F   F   U17   26.1  
  
200m - Heat 17
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 47   Erin Lobley   Stockport T & F   F   U17   26.2  
3 34   Eleanor Noblett   Preston Harriers   F   U17   26.4  
5 40   Ellina Connor   Trafford AC   F   U17   26.5  
  
200m - Heat 18
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 94   Lily Murphy   East Chesh Harriers   F   U15   26.5  
3 150   Steph Jones   Stockport T & F   F   U17   26.5  
5 54   Folarera Fasehun   Bolton UH   F   U17   26.8  
  
200m - Heat 19
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 102   Macy Noblet   Preston Harriers   F   U17   27.0  
3 149   Sophie Yates   East Chesh Harriers   F   U20   27.0  
5 125   Oyinken Dare   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U17   27.2  
  
200m - Heat 20
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 38   Ella Wilson   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   27.8  
3 141   Scarlett Whittaker   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U20   27.9  
5 7   Alex Holroyd   Trafford AC   M   U15   28.0  
  
200m - Heat 21
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 70   Ben Maguire   Trafford AC   M   U15   28.0  
3 60   Hannah Davies   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   28.0  
5 87   Katie Grafton   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   28.0  
  
200m - Heat 22
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 115   Millie Bayman   Trafford AC   F   U15   28.0  
3 120   Neve Davenport   Trafford AC   F   U17   28.0  
5 162   Zara Burns   Trafford AC   F   U15   28.2  
  
200m - Heat 23
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 66   Holly Nelson   East Chesh Harriers   F   U17   28.3  
3 41   Ellise Fryer Francis   Sale Harriers Manchester   F   U17   28.5  
5 35   Ella Chambers   Stockport T & F   F   U17   28.6  
  
200m - Heat 24
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 86   Kate Horobin   Stockport T & F   F   U15   28.6  
3 65   Holly Jeffs   Crewe & Nantwich AC   F   U15   29.0  
5 116   Molly Haworth   Trafford AC   F   U20   29.0  
  
200m - Heat 25
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 155   Tegan Hamilton Adams   Stockport T & F   F   U17   29.3  
3 103   Madison Hackett   Wirral AC   F   U15   30.4  
  
200m - Heat 26
Lane No.   Name   Club   Sex   Age Group   Predicted Time  
1 2   Abi Stewart   Wirral AC   F   U15   31.0  
3 113   Megan Cronshaw   Wirral AC   F   U15   32.7  





Back to News List


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code



the Longfords Conference & Function Suite for ALL members!

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details



New Site created by Ian Salisbury 2008