See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed


Member Login
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

22 April 2019

Medal Meeting Results Monday 22nd April



Trafford AC Meeting           2019-April-22      
                   
70mH Heat 1                  
1 180 Thea Brown u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 11.55      
2 47 Seren Redfern U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 12.20      
3 6 Lily Oldale U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.71      
4 32 Ameila Burton U13 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 12.75      
5 11 Saffron Meade U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 13.20      
                   
70mH Heat 2                  
1 124 Evie Schofield U13 F Warrington AC 12.04      
2 27 Jessica Rimmer U13 F Trafford AC 12.25      
3 100 Unsworth Lola u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.32      
4 102 Salter Lucy u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.54      
5 132 Lauren Byrne U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 12.66      
6           12.67      
                   
70mH Heat 3                  
1 54 Laila Herstell U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.61      
2 200 Olivia Holbrook U13 F Trafford AC 13.67      
3 42 Amber Neal U13 F Wirral AC 14.19      
4 30 Sophia Ince U13 F Preston Harriers 15.23      
5 425 Lucy Lees U13 F Trafford AC 16.63      
                   
70mH Heat 4                  
1 103 Keenan Apphla u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 13.26      
2 60 Aabigail Stewart U13 F Wirral AC 13.70      
3 196 Hollie Mayhew U13 F Burnley AC 16.83      
                   
70mH Heat 5                  
1 448 Martha Mccormack u13 f Trafford AC 14.89      
2 420 Charlotte Fisher U13 F Lytham 15.46      
3 199 Daisy Atkiss U13 F Trafford AC 16.49      
4 465 Fay Lewis u13 f Trafford AC 16.71      
                   
                   
75mH                  
1   Corey Middleton U13 M Preston 14.61      
2   Admam Byrne U13 M Southport Waterloo 15.92      
3   Montgomery Barr U13 M Southport Waterloo 16.25      
4   Adam Link U13 M Preston 16.29      
5   Oliver Adewale U13 M Preston 16.44      
6   Kenta Brannon U13 M Trafford AC 17.16      
75mH Heat 1                  
1 8 Meg Corker U15 F Warrington AC 11.32      
2 83 Julia Winogrodzka u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.59      
3 37 Hermione Mason U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 11.71      
4 148 Goergia Donald U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 11.75      
5 93 Hughes Amber u15 f Southport Waterloo AC 12.01      
6 80 Rankin Emily u15 f Preston Harriers 12.19      
                   
75mH Heat 2                  
1 74 Johnson Porsha u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 12.49      
2 78 Noblet Eleamor u15 f Preston Harriers 12.59      
3 63 Ellise Fryer-francis U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.71      
4 191 Neve Davenport u15 f Trafford AC 12.91      
5 84 Bernard Jodi u15 f West Cheshire AC 12.95      
6 101 Mobley Annabel u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.98      
                   
75mH Heat 3                  
1 417 Charli Sampson U15 F Charnwood AC 12.97      
2 136 Amelio Jordan U15 F Wirral AC 13.33      
3 142 Rebecca Cox U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 13.51      
4 26 Lisa Halliday U15 F Warrington AC 13.64      
5 189 Amelia Carr u15 f Trafford AC 13.79      
6 419 Amelia Wilson U15 F Macclesfield Harriers & AC 14.68      
                   
75mH Heat 4                  
1 164 Rosella Togo U15 F Bury AC 12.41      
2 18 Ella Gillespie U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.76      
3 109 Dolan-itken Madeline u15 f Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC 14.22      
4 40 Rebecca Leather U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 14.56      
                   
75mH Heat 5                  
1 114 Fletcher Sophie u15 f Macclesfield Harriers & AC 13.82      
2 437 Olivia Russell u15 f Trafford AC 14.18      
3 418 Rebecca Fisher U15 F Lytham 14.49      
DNF 45 Millie Everett U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC        
                   
                   
80mH Heat 1                  
1 119 Jayden Riley U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 11.99      
2 145 Kresten Calvert U15 M Wirral AC 12.77      
3 5 Jay Cook U15 M Bury AC 12.86      
4 29 James Ince U15 M Preston Harriers 13.17      
                   
80mH Heat 2                  
1 81 Lowe George u15 m Preston Harriers 13.75      
2 146 Willem Hancock U15 M Wirral AC 13.79      
3 137 Aodhan Corr U15 M Wirral AC 14.76      
                   
80mH Heat 3 (u17 G)           -0.2 (Manual)      
1 59 Abigail Pawlett u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 11.80      
2 39 Lucy Robinson u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.19      
3 104 Myah Booth u17 f Blackburn Harriers & AC 12.30      
4 38 Sofija Dragisic-wood u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.34      
5 87 Scarlett Whittaker u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.73      
                   
80mH Heat 4 (u17 G)                  
1 110 Lara Taylor u17 f Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.72      
2 62 Shayon Fryer-francis u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.84      
3 36 Ella Wilson u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.96      
                   
                   
75m Heat 1                  
1 539 Setira Reid U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 10.32      
2 180 Thea Brown u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 10.33      
3 47 Seren Redfern U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 10.60      
4 27 Jessica Rimmer U13 F Trafford AC 10.78      
5 50 Poppy Dunne U13 F Bolton Harriers 10.83      
6 307 Sara Herceg-millington u13 f Altrincham & District AC 11.90      
                   
75m Heat 2                  
1 557 Holly Garner U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 10.47      
2 556 Tia Grover U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 10.60      
3 100 Unsworth Lola u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 10.85      
4 32 Ameila Burton U13 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 10.98      
5 124 Evie Schofield U13 F Warrington AC 11.01      
6 552 Alayana Ahmed U13 F Chorley AC 11.26      
                   
75m Heat 3                  
1 49 Niamh Le-gall U13 F Wirral AC 10.58      
2 452 Lily Edson u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 11.10      
3 526 Emily Bowker u13 f East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 11.12      
4 51 Ellena Walker U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 11.30      
5 598 Nancy Pickles u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 11.32      
6 444 Imogen Webber u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 11.60      
                   
75m Heat 4                  
1 16 Amy Hewitt u13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 11.37      
2 33 Daniela Graham-marti U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 11.44      
3 464 Sophie Haslam u13 f West Cheshire AC 11.50      
4 519 Michaela Ibhaze u13 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.73      
5 28 Lydia Wilson U13 F Wirral AC 12.19      
6 477 Ella Buckley u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.25      
                   
75m Heat 5                  
1 54 Laila Herstell U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 11.01      
2 144 Holly Jeffs U13 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 11.21      
3 447 Rosa Ferguson u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 11.49      
4 10 Imogen Carew U13 F Wirral AC 11.68      
5 326 Sahara Rowson u13 f Unattached 11.98      
6 541 Madison Holt U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 11.99      
                   
75m Heat 6                  
1 165 Molly Cafferty U13 F Preston Harriers 11.00      
2 141 Megan Cronshaw U13 F Wirral AC 11.82      
3 525 Eve Johnson U13 F Trafford AC 12.02      
4 30 Sophia Ince U13 F Preston Harriers 12.03      
5 490 Zoe Green u13 f Burnley AC 12.21      
6 97 Hudson Holly u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 12.30      
                   
75m Heat 7                  
1 126 Hannah Murray U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 11.02      
2 591 Amelie Bodie u13 f Wirral AC 11.56      
3 174 Poppy Salisbury u13 f Preston Harriers 11.61      
4 67 Alexa Billman U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 12.38      
5 573 Ela Ustabasi u13 f Altrincham & District AC 12.77      
6 420 Charlotte Fisher U13 F Lytham 13.13      
                   
75m Heat 8                  
1 503 Zara Ogedengbe u13 f Wirral AC 11.78      
2 95 Hughes Charlotte u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 12.13      
3 425 Lucy Lees U13 F Trafford AC 12.23      
4 57 Natalie Wright U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 13.38      
                   
75m Heat 9                  
1 325 Asa Collymore u11 m Unattached 11.53      
2 4 Asa Backhouse U11 m Salford Harriers & AC 12.00      
3 432 Jayden Atkins u11 m Trafford AC 12.05      
4 98 Poulston Dominic u11 m Wirral AC 12.12      
5 158 Jacob Harwood-bretnall U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 12.33      
6 496 Pio Aron u11 m Trafford AC 12.94      
                   
75m Heat 10                  
1 108 Kambamba-delaney Oliver u11 m Preston Harriers 11.29      
2 514 Joseph Smith u11 m Burnley AC 12.00      
3 429 Cole Leigh U11 M Sale Harriers Manchester 12.18      
4 177 Harrison Kemball u11 m Stockport Harriers & AC 12.70      
5 185 Felix Thompson u11 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 12.94      
6 497 Sam Menghis u11 m Trafford AC 13.30      
                   
75m Heat 11                  
1 585 Renee Adams u11 f Southport Waterloo AC 10.75      
2 162 Summer Eden U11 F Bolton Harriers 10.99      
3 597 Aliyah Martin u11 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 11.44      
4 72 Philips Ruby u11 f West Cheshire AC 11.80      
5 559 Aimee Garner U11 F Unattached 12.02      
6 79 Rankin Olivia u11 f Preston Harriers 12.07      
                   
75m Heat 12                  
1 85 May Allyssia u11 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 12.29      
2 14 Lauren Hewitt U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 12.46      
3 56 Oonagh Mcmanus U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.22      
4 479 Freya Buckley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 13.50      
5 476 Molly Hartley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 13.77      
6 428 Ruby Williamson U11 F WESPA 13.85      
                   
75m Heat 13                  
1 415 Isla Wolstenholme U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 11.38      
2 527 Ameila Jones U11 F East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 12.27      
3 443 Ella Cowan u11 f Wirral AC 12.33      
4 76 Ford Roxanne u11 f wespa 12.79      
5 308 Marcella Herceg-millington u11 f Altrincham & District AC 13.33      
6 88 Wearden Satine u11 f West Cheshire AC 14.03      
                   
75m Heat 14                  
1 427 Ava Williamson U11 F WESPA 11.96      
2 24 Eva Brooks U11 F Wirral AC 12.21      
3 474 Emilia Southward u11 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.60      
4 582 Sophie Ellwood u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.83      
5 439 Emma Grantham u11 f Wirral AC 14.47      
6 125 Isabel Murray U11 F Southport Waterloo AC 14.76      
                   
                   
100m Heat 1           +1.5 (Manual)      
1 546 Sagesse Nguie U20 M Trafford AC 10.98      
2 572 Jamall Walters u17 m Trafford AC 11.19      
3 482 Jerel Livingston u17 m Trafford AC 11.33      
4 487 Jack Brown-schofield u20 m Manchester Harriers & AC 11.53      
5 565 Louis Gyumfi U17 M Trafford AC 11.72      
6 499 Esam Aftab u17 m Trafford AC 12.52      
                   
100m Heat 2           -1.8 (Manual)      
1 570 Trezeguet Taylor u15 f Trafford AC 12.41      
2 59 Abigail Pawlett u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.49      
3 561 Grace Goosell u17 f Unattached 12.74      
4 113 Ramponi Chiara SEN f Trafford AC 13.06      
5 562 Chidinma Agwa Sen F Trafford AC 13.26      
6 566 Ellina Connor u17 f Trafford AC 13.43      
                   
100m Heat 3           -0.9 (Manual)      
1 586 Osarumen Odemwengie u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.58      
2 587 Praise Owoeye u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 12.60      
3 311 Holly Murray u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 12.66      
4 451 Poppy Glasby-seddon u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 13.07      
                   
100m Heat 4           -3.3 (Manual)      
1 544 Molly Rankine u17 F Trafford AC 13.47      
2 104 Myah Booth u17 f Blackburn Harriers & AC 13.75      
3 41 Holly Aitchinson u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 13.81      
4 38 Sofija Dragisic-wood u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 13.92      
5 567 Skye Richards u17 F Trafford AC 14.77      
                   
100m Heat 5                  
1 147 Alistair Sharrock U13 M Horwich R M I Harriers & AC 13.52      
2 53 Alfie Carter U13 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 13.65      
3 159 Jack Richardson U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 13.69      
4 135 Lewis Greenhalgh U13 M Wirral AC 14.01      
5 115 Campbell Logan u13 m Preston Harriers 14.38      
                   
100m Heat 6                  
1 459 Edward Looker u13 m Wirral AC 13.85      
2 504 Edward Rankin u13 m East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 14.02      
3 35 Harry Carrott U13 M Charnwood AC 14.04      
4 489 Benjamin Livesey u13 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 14.12      
5 545 Rhys Watson U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 14.43      
6 61 Oliver Walsh U13 M Burnley AC 15.11      
                   
100m Heat 7                  
1 576 Ny Jackson u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 13.53      
2 530 Jay Hutchinson U13 M Trafford AC 13.79      
3 599 Vincent Warrington u13 m Bolton United Harriers & AC 14.09      
4 112 Forsyth-wisbey Alfie u13 m wespa 14.25      
5 15 Elliot Jones U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 15.17      
                   
100m Heat 8                  
1 426 Edan Penkech U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 13.82      
2 129 Joshua Sims U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 14.83      
3 318 Rocco Goosen u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 15.12      
4 577 Aaron Frederiksen u13 m Leigh Harriers & AC 15.52      
5 462 Adam Coleman u13 m Trafford AC 15.62      
                   
100m Heat 9                  
1 111 Rainbow Jayden u13 m wespa 14.25      
2 139 Ben Cronshaw U13 M Wirral AC 14.34      
3 433 Lucas Ball u13 m Trafford AC 15.31      
4 483 Alfie Owen u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 16.15      
5 190 Joseph Ellis-briggs u13 m Trafford AC 16.59      
                   
100m Heat 10                  
1 119 Jayden Riley U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 11.63      
2 34 Jamie Caarrott U15 M Charnwood AC 11.76      
3 555 Jake Minshull U15 M Coventry 11.91      
4 495 Luka Sidebotham u15 m Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.01      
5 536 Rhys Sandoval-roberts U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 12.73      
6 29 James Ince U15 M Preston Harriers 13.00      
                   
100m Heat 11                  
1 600 Archie Dowds u15 m Preston Harriers 11.88      
2 175 Daniel Kemball u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 12.01      
3 569 Daniel Akinradewo U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 12.15      
4 193 Cameron Scott-allan u15 m Liverpool Harriers & AC 12.25      
5 578 Sean Collins u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 12.48      
6 543 Noah Samartia U15 M Wirral AC 12.60      
                   
100m Heat 12                  
1 550 Joel Tayler U15 M Trafford AC 12.09      
2 594 Leonard Scott u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 12.71      
3 528 Elliot Johnson U15 M Trafford AC 13.29      
4 416 Freddie Jolly U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 14.36      
5 21 Adam Pasgon U15 M Wirral AC 14.45      
6 449 Leo Ferguson u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 15.42      
                   
100m Heat 13                  
1 540 Success Eduan U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.39      
2 52 Ruby Bowie U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 12.69      
3 580 Halle Ferguson u15 f Trafford AC 12.70      
4 410 Natachi Nwosu U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.73      
5 78 Noblet Eleamor u15 f Preston Harriers 12.79      
6 520 Eleanor Rayner u15 f Wakefield District Harriers & AC 12.89      
                   
100m Heat 14                  
1 80 Rankin Emily u15 f Preston Harriers 13.07      
2 568 Favour Joseph U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.29      
3 172 Trinity Salisbury u15 f Preston Harriers 13.50      
4 173 Ellie Sumner u15 f Preston Harriers 13.70      
5 117 Swift Kately u15 f Liverpool Pembroke Sefton H & AC 14.39      
                   
100m Heat 15                  
1 23 Charlotte Wilkinson U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 13.05      
2 164 Rosella Togo U15 F Bury AC 13.23      
3 197 Jasmine Richardson U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 13.66      
4 434 Mary Seymour u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 14.53      
5 182 Lauren Jenkins u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 14.61      
6 589 Grace Taylor u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 15.43      
                   
100m Heat 16                  
1 17 Rachel Dan U15 F Wirral AC 13.41      
2 74 Johnson Porsha u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 13.44      
3 82 Taiwo Idowu u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 14.14      
4 454 Millie Uprichard u15 f Bury AC 14.19      
                   
100m Heat 17                  
1 143 Isabella Robinson U15 F Wirral AC 13.75      
2 498 Kate Horobin u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 13.92      
3 136 Amelio Jordan U15 F Wirral AC 15.08      
4 46 Eleanor Clark U15 F Southport Waterloo AC 15.15      
5 43 Charlotte Stone U15 F Wirral AC 15.34      
                   
100mH Heat 1 (u17 B)           +0.3 (Manual)      
1 64 Djaven Pedro u17 m dmsf 15.21      
                   
                   
200m Heat 1                  
1 546 Sagesse Nguie U20 M Trafford AC 22.06      
2 572 Jamall Walters u17 m Trafford AC 22.58      
3 482 Jerel Livingston u17 m Trafford AC 23.34      
4 487 Jack Brown-schofield u20 m Manchester Harriers & AC 23.43      
5 565 Louis Gyumfi U17 M Trafford AC 23.48      
6 310 Stuart Brown sen m Trafford AC 25.65      
                   
200m Heat 2                  
1 540 Success Eduan U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 24.85      
2 570 Trezeguet Taylor u15 f Trafford AC 25.29      
3 586 Osarumen Odemwengie u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 25.56      
4 587 Praise Owoeye u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 25.65      
5 113 Ramponi Chiara SEN f Trafford AC 26.19      
6 566 Ellina Connor u17 f Trafford AC 27.13      
                   
200m Heat 3                  
1 451 Poppy Glasby-seddon u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 26.56      
2 110 Lara Taylor u17 f Liverpool Harriers & AC 26.99      
3 36 Ella Wilson u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 27.32      
4 544 Molly Rankine u17 F Trafford AC 27.35      
5 562 Chidinma Agwa Sen F Trafford AC 28.00      
6 87 Scarlett Whittaker u17 f Sale Harriers Manchester 28.58      
                   
200m Heat 4                  
1 576 Ny Jackson u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 28.30      
2 459 Edward Looker u13 m Wirral AC 29.05      
3 35 Harry Carrott U13 M Charnwood AC 29.08      
4 489 Benjamin Livesey u13 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 29.13      
5 139 Ben Cronshaw U13 M Wirral AC 29.97      
  120 Adam Link U13 M Preston Harriers        
                   
200m Heat 5                  
1 159 Jack Richardson U13 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 28.32      
2 135 Lewis Greenhalgh U13 M Wirral AC 28.48      
3 530 Jay Hutchinson U13 M Trafford AC 28.64      
4 426 Edan Penkech U13 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 28.74      
5 169 James O'brien U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 30.64      
6 577 Aaron Frederiksen u13 m Leigh Harriers & AC 32.51      
                   
200m Heat 6                  
1 599 Vincent Warrington u13 m Bolton United Harriers & AC 28.75      
2 154 William Roberts U13 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 29.50      
3 112 Forsyth-wisbey Alfie u13 m wespa 30.05      
4 318 Rocco Goosen u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 30.86      
5 61 Oliver Walsh U13 M Burnley AC 32.68      
                   
200m Heat 7                  
1 147 Alistair Sharrock U13 M Horwich R M I Harriers & AC 28.83      
2 111 Rainbow Jayden u13 m wespa 30.04      
3 15 Elliot Jones U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 32.09      
4 121 Matthew Link U13 M Preston Harriers 32.11      
                   
200m Heat 8                  
1 34 Jamie Caarrott U15 M Charnwood AC 23.71      
2 600 Archie Dowds u15 m Preston Harriers 23.86      
3 495 Luka Sidebotham u15 m Liverpool Harriers & AC 24.36      
4 175 Daniel Kemball u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 24.37      
5 536 Rhys Sandoval-roberts U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 25.91      
6 31 Sebastian Burton U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 29.15      
                   
200m Heat 9                  
1 569 Daniel Akinradewo U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 24.69      
2 578 Sean Collins u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 24.77      
3 543 Noah Samartia U15 M Wirral AC 25.87      
4 594 Leonard Scott u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 26.29      
5 583 Ben Pucill u15 m Warrington AC 28.56      
6 416 Freddie Jolly U15 M Bolton United Harriers & AC 30.19      
                   
200m Heat 10                  
1 52 Ruby Bowie U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 25.89      
2 520 Eleanor Rayner u15 f Wakefield District Harriers & AC 26.11      
3 23 Charlotte Wilkinson U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 26.60      
4 410 Natachi Nwosu U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 26.96      
5 301 Deborah Onafuwa u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 28.62      
                   
200m Heat 11                  
1 101 Mobley Annabel u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 27.90      
2 417 Charli Sampson U15 F Charnwood AC 28.59      
3 82 Taiwo Idowu u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 28.84      
4 309 Zara Burns u15 f Trafford AC 28.84      
5 571 Kiara Ustabasi u15 f Altrincham & District AC 29.69      
6 43 Charlotte Stone U15 F Wirral AC 31.90      
                   
                   
300m Heat 1                  
1 163 Oliver Atkinson U15 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 39.44      
2 145 Kresten Calvert U15 M Wirral AC 41.73      
3 518 Will Parker u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 42.76      
4 515 Ned Silvey u15 m Trafford AC 45.02      
5 491 Joel Nester u15 m Leigh Harriers & AC 48.18      
6 422 Codie Dewhurst U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 50.35      
                   
300m Heat 2                  
1 536 Rhys Sandoval-roberts U15 M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 40.52      
2 469 Ethan Brady-jones u15 m Wirral AC 42.48      
3 424 Theo Watson U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 45.90      
4 137 Aodhan Corr U15 M Wirral AC 47.18      
5 449 Leo Ferguson u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 49.33      
6 595 Jonah Wall u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 51.67      
                   
300m Heat 3                  
1 65 Lucy Poole U15 F Chorley AC 41.72      
2 568 Favour Joseph U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 42.68      
3 83 Julia Winogrodzka u15 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 42.80      
4 80 Rankin Emily u15 f Preston Harriers 43.45      
5 37 Hermione Mason U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 43.68      
6 329 Zara White u15 f Wirral AC 48.44      
                   
300m Heat 4                  
1 509 Niamah Bould u15 f City of Stoke AC 43.90      
2 157 Darcy Breen U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 45.22      
3 105 Phelan Gabrielle u15 f Wirral AC 46.29      
4 423 Isabelle Bryan U15 F Trafford AC 46.62      
5 458 Reiley Carson u15 f Bury AC 49.64      
6 117 Swift Kately u15 f Liverpool Pembroke Sefton H & AC 51.59      
                   
300m Heat 5                  
1 191 Neve Davenport u15 f Trafford AC 45.51      
2 438 Lila Wainwright u15 f Trafford AC 46.25      
3 189 Amelia Carr u15 f Trafford AC 47.70      
4 437 Olivia Russell u15 f Trafford AC 49.24      
5 192 Imogen Davenport u15 f Trafford AC 50.09      
                   
300m Heat 6                  
1 502 Nieve Robinson u15 f Leigh Harriers & AC 44.22      
2 596 Niamh Boyd u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 45.65      
3 18 Ella Gillespie U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 47.46      
4 118 Constance Potts U15 F Bury AC 48.36      
                   
300mH Heat 1                  
1 313 Emily Misantoni u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 45.61      
2 39 Lucy Robinson u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 45.92      
3 41 Holly Aitchinson u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 50.62      
                   
                   
400m Heat 1                  
1 315 Rushwen Lewis u20 m Trafford AC 54.64      
2 499 Esam Aftab u17 m Trafford AC 57.04      
3 311 Holly Murray u17 f Stockport Harriers & AC 58.94      
                   
                   
600m Heat 1                  
1 86 Keeley Ben u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 1:45.96      
2 166 Evan Grime U11 M Trafford AC 1:50.96      
3 466 Evan Lewis u11 m Trafford AC 1:53.28      
4 478 Isaac Reed u11 m Stockport Harriers & AC 1:55.05      
5 98 Poulston Dominic u11 m Wirral AC 1:58.36      
6 171 Liam O'brien u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:00.76      
7 106 Phelan Michael u11 m Wirral AC 2:01.41      
                   
600m Heat 2                  
1 496 Pio Aron u11 m Trafford AC 1:59.94      
2 484 Ben Gardner u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:01.38      
3 463 Ed Spark u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:01.48      
4 481         2:03.51      
5 158 Jacob Harwood-bretnall U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:11.90      
6 185 Felix Thompson u11 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:12.53      
7 492 Alfie Dodds u11 m Bolton United Harriers & AC 2:13.87      
8 497 Sam Menghis u11 m Trafford AC 2:15.80      
9 195 Ben Mayhew U11 M Burnley AC 2:19.82      
                   
600m Heat 3                  
1 133 Molly Cavell U11 F WESPA 1:51.11      
2 72 Philips Ruby u11 f West Cheshire AC 1:51.14      
3 414 Izzy Hall U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 1:59.90      
4 22 Imogen Hill U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:02.44      
5 131 Orla Kissane U11 F Deeside AAC 2:03.72      
6 188 Ellie Dixon u11 f Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:05.19      
7 66 Jennifer Poole U11 F Chorley AC 2:05.21      
8 457 Emma Hull u11 f wespa 2:05.75      
9 56 Oonagh Mcmanus U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:06.07      
10 527 Ameila Jones U11 F East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 2:12.78      
                   
600m Heat 4                  
1 92 Bartalotta Sasha u11 f Salford Harriers & AC 1:57.87      
2 443 Ella Cowan u11 f Wirral AC 2:00.99      
3 48 Erin Griffin U11 F Southport Waterloo AC 2:03.56      
4 440 Sophia Nation u11 f Trafford AC 2:06.30      
5 472 Amy Kork u11 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:08.89      
6 531 Ava Bygrave U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:08.98      
7 151 Roxy Mchugh U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:14.61      
8 537 Isabelle Hope U11 F Salford Harriers & AC 2:15.35      
9 450 Sadie Mccormack u11 f Trafford AC 2:20.81      
10 513 Agnes Reekie u11 f Trafford AC 2:23.05      
11 479 Freya Buckley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:27.95      
12 476 Molly Hartley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:30.74      
13 554 Eva Hopkins U11 F Salford Harriers & AC 2:34.86      
                   
                   
800m Heat 1                  
1 178 Aaron Warburton u13 m Oswestry Olympians 2:22.06      
2 160 Nathaniel Rowe U13 M City of Stoke AC 2:24.97      
3 506 Charlie Stanway u13 m Trafford AC 2:25.44      
4 529 Harvey Kenny U13 M Horwich R M I Harriers & AC 2:29.07      
5 500 Sammy Pickerill u13 m Southport Waterloo AC 2:30.30      
6 167 Monty Barr U13 M Southport Waterloo AC 2:32.58      
7 489 Benjamin Livesey u13 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:32.76      
8 153 Isaac Earnshaw U13 M Preston Harriers 2:37.48      
9 155 Matthew Smith U13 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:48.84      
10 511 Owen Reekie u13 m Trafford AC 2:49.10      
                   
800m Heat 2                  
1 156 Freddie Meredith U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:18.45      
2 542 Gabriel Mullen U13 M St Helen's Sutton AC 2:28.50      
3 139 Ben Cronshaw U13 M Wirral AC 2:29.23      
4 69 Will Bailey U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:31.05      
5 485 Matthew Gardner u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:32.93      
6 461 Jospeh Spark u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:34.97      
7 169 James O'brien U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:35.63      
8 75 Ford Noel u13 m wespa 2:37.41      
9 534 Jamie Mccabe U13 M Unattached 2:38.48      
10 120 Adam Link U13 M Preston Harriers 2:52.40      
  468 Joseph Webster u13 m Bolton United Harriers & AC        
                   
800m Heat 3                  
1 524 Freya Murdoch u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:28.06      
2 526 Emily Bowker u13 f East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 2:28.56      
3 186 Alice Tolley u13 f Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 2:28.74      
4 90 Bartalotta Elena u13 f Salford Harriers & AC 2:31.01      
5 582 Sophie Ellwood u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:33.14      
6 548 Ava Clough U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:34.48      
7 516 Darcie Hudson u13 f Vale Royal AC 2:35.42      
8 122 Ellie Gildare U13 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:44.10      
9 33 Daniela Graham-marti U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:46.37      
                   
800m Heat 4                  
1 522 Eva Karalins u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:40.10      
2 138 Jessica Lord U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:40.67      
3 77 Topping Charley u13 f wespa 2:42.32      
4 102 Salter Lucy u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:43.51      
5 187 Rosie Philbin u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:45.54      
6 477 Ella Buckley u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:45.59      
7 71 Phillips Aimee u13 f West Cheshire AC 2:46.85      
8 560 Charlotte Stansfield U13 F Altrincham & District AC 2:47.16      
9 448 Martha Mccormack u13 f Trafford AC 2:50.25      
10 541 Madison Holt U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:53.42      
11 412 Niahm Mackintosh U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:57.89      
12 152 Ellie-mae Halford U13 F Preston Harriers 3:06.89      
                   
800m Heat 5                  
1 563 Ava Walsh U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:42.31      
2 574 Izzy Appleby u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:46.81      
3 199 Daisy Atkiss U13 F Trafford AC 2:49.03      
4 505 Bailey Rae-o'keefe u13 f Salford Harriers & AC 2:54.47      
5 521 Esme Heavey u13 f Warrington AC 2:55.60      
6 179 Thea Prattley u13 f Altrincham & District AC 2:57.62      
7 170 Amber Davidson U13 F Salford Harriers & AC 2:57.99      
8 447 Rosa Ferguson u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:58.65      
                   
800m Heat 6                  
1 464 Sophie Haslam u13 f West Cheshire AC 2:52.19      
2 490 Zoe Green u13 f Burnley AC 2:54.44      
3 471 Holly Nolan u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:59.25      
4 149 Isabel Walsh U13 F WESPA 3:00.93      
5 465 Fay Lewis u13 f Trafford AC 3:06.49      
6 67 Alexa Billman U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3:07.48      
7 57 Natalie Wright U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3:16.76      
8 89 Wearden Casette u13 f West Cheshire AC 3:33.92      
                   
800m Heat 7                  
1 564 Michael Dobson U15 M St Helen's Sutton AC 2:08.95      
2 1 William Stanway u15 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:11.44      
3 508 Philip Goodfellow u15 m Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:13.17      
4 469 Ethan Brady-jones u15 m Wirral AC 2:13.29      
5 533 Max Lowrey U15 M Trafford AC 2:14.00      
6 518 Will Parker u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:14.32      
7 411 Louie Mccormack U15 M Trafford AC 2:14.73      
8 584 Erik Marshall u15 m Warrington AC 2:18.35      
                   
800m Heat 8                  
1 538 Jamie Dumbarton U15 M Wirral AC 2:17.39      
2 424 Theo Watson U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:18.36      
3 460 Jack Spark u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 2:18.72      
4 161 Sebastian Rowe U15 M City of Stoke AC 2:24.09      
5 523 James Mcgraw u15 m East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 2:25.06      
6 127 Luke Sims U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:25.57      
7 515 Ned Silvey u15 m Trafford AC 2:27.96      
8 442 Ethan Nation u15 m Trafford AC 2:29.28      
9 70 Freddie Bailey U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:30.03      
10 198 Charlie Atkiss U15 M Trafford AC 2:36.00      
                   
800m Heat 9                  
1 422 Codie Dewhurst U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:29.76      
2 81 Lowe George u15 m Preston Harriers 2:31.02      
3 31 Sebastian Burton U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 2:31.26      
4 491 Joel Nester u15 m Leigh Harriers & AC 2:31.69      
5 583 Ben Pucill u15 m Warrington AC 2:32.64      
6 449 Leo Ferguson u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 2:38.70      
7 123 Arthur Kennedy U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:48.12      
8 510 Freddie Oldfield u15 m Salford Harriers & AC 2:49.48      
                   
800m Heat 10                  
1 470 Keira Brady-jones u15 f Wirral AC 2:19.52      
2 535 Olivia Brown U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:21.59      
3 488 Isabelle Cunningham u15 f Preston Harriers 2:21.85      
4 575 Lauren Waddington u15 f Chorley AC 2:23.24      
5 558 Isabelle Bustle U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:23.65      
6 480 Jasmine Reed u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:27.09      
7 423 Isabelle Bryan U15 F Trafford AC 2:29.09      
8 302 Isabella Merritt u15 f Horwich R M I Harriers & AC 2:29.80      
                   
800m Heat 11                  
1 502 Nieve Robinson u15 f Leigh Harriers & AC 2:26.21      
2 105 Phelan Gabrielle u15 f Wirral AC 2:27.00      
3 65 Lucy Poole U15 F Chorley AC 2:28.78      
4 493 Taylor Edwards u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:29.86      
5 473 Olivai Nolan u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2:31.74      
6 517 Ellie Hudson u15 f Vale Royal AC 2:32.12      
7 507 Florence Cooke u15 f Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:32.60      
8 20 Elizabeth Hill U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:41.27      
9 192 Imogen Davenport u15 f Trafford AC 2:46.19      
                   
800m Heat 12                  
1 437 Olivia Russell u15 f Trafford AC 2:39.50      
2 456 Emily Entwistle u15 f wac 2:40.61      
3 434 Mary Seymour u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2:41.82      
4 532 Annabelle Bygrave U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:45.77      
5 453 Amelia Smithers u15 f Warrington AC 2:48.83      
6 435 Amy Nunn u15 f Trafford AC 2:48.88      
7 128 Libby Martin U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:50.14      
8 494 Jasmine Jones u15 f Warrington AC 2:50.42      
9 84 Bernard Jodi u15 f West Cheshire AC 2:51.09      
10 467 Ruby Stockdale u15 f Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:51.92      
                   
                   
1200m Heat 1                  
1 312 Lara Bellingham u13 f Liverpool Harriers & AC 3:58.71      
2 547 Sara Clough U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 4:06.70      
3 592 Jasmine Wright u13 f Salford Harriers & AC 4:20.15      
4 320 Sophie Harding u13 f Vale Royal AC 4:26.99      
5 42 Amber Neal U13 F Wirral AC 4:30.03      
6 94 Poulston Emma u13 f Wirral AC 4:30.85      
7 51 Ellena Walker U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4:40.05      
8 551 Holly Sutcliffe U13 F Wirral AC 4:42.46      
9 116 Southam Amelia u13 f Burnley AC 4:43.71      
                   
                   
1500m Heat 1                  
1 549 Ethan Roberts U13 M Chorley AC 4:52.47      
2 324 Oscar Scholfield u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 4:56.83      
3 441 Ben Grantham u13 m Wirral AC 4:58.32      
4 322 Sam Barlow u13 m Leigh Harriers & AC 5:08.25      
5 176 Jamie Barber u13 m Trafford AC 5:19.61      
6 431 Caleb Tregay u13 m Burnley AC 5:30.68      
7 330 Jacob Pryor u13 m Warrington AC 5:30.80      
8 327 Finlay Day u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 5:36.58      
9 483 Alfie Owen u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 6:19.17      
                   
1500m Heat 2                  
1 73 Mayoh Finley u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 4:30.22      
2 328 Thomas Manton u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 4:33.05      
3 593 Tj Jones u15 m Wirral AC 4:33.76      
4 331 Jack Catterall u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 4:41.24      
5 323 Matthew Russell u15 m Trafford AC 4:41.76      
6 96 Poulston Alex u15 m Wirral AC 4:41.79      
7 553 Williem Sutcliffe U15 M Wirral AC 4:47.06      
8 183 Dexta Thompson u15 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 4:48.50      
9 579 Kyle Taylor-pomfret u15 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 4:50.31      
10 314 Joshua Colquhoun-lynn u15 m Sale Harriers Manchester 5:06.67      
                   
1500m Heat 3                  
1 303 Ellie Bushill u15 f Vale Royal AC 4:58.46      
2 319 Sophie Grainger u15 f West Cheshire AC 5:00.67      
3 329 Zara White u15 f Wirral AC 5:05.30      
4 305 Hattie Davies u15 f Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5:09.80      
5 458 Reiley Carson u15 f Bury AC 5:24.56      
6 306 Hollie Cubbon u15 f Blackburn Harriers & AC 5:25.31      
7 438 Lila Wainwright u15 f Trafford AC 5:29.06      
8 13 Anna Fraser U15 F Wirral AC 5:41.54      
9 316 Emily Birchall u15 f Salford Harriers & AC 5:49.99      
10 419 Amelia Wilson U15 F Macclesfield Harriers & AC 5:53.71      
11 436 Marina Guardascione u15 m Trafford AC 5:58.00      
12 317 Lauren Birchall u15 f Salford Harriers & AC 6:50.28      
                   
                   
150m Heat 1                  
1 539 Setira Reid U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 19.93      
2 168 Sara Pearson U13 F West Cheshire AC 20.19      
3 49 Niamh Le-gall U13 F Wirral AC 20.74      
4 50 Poppy Dunne U13 F Bolton Harriers 20.90      
5 32 Ameila Burton U13 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 21.57      
6 552 Alayana Ahmed U13 F Chorley AC 22.31      
                   
150m Heat 2                  
1 557 Holly Garner U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 21.03      
2 165 Molly Cafferty U13 F Preston Harriers 21.76      
3 598 Nancy Pickles u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 22.25      
4 16 Amy Hewitt u13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 22.68      
5 490 Zoe Green u13 f Burnley AC 24.10      
6 28 Lydia Wilson U13 F Wirral AC 24.39      
                   
150m Heat 3                  
1 174 Poppy Salisbury u13 f Preston Harriers 23.02      
2 60 Aabigail Stewart U13 F Wirral AC 23.29      
3 519 Michaela Ibhaze u13 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 23.47      
4 444 Imogen Webber u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 23.88      
5 525 Eve Johnson U13 F Trafford AC 24.22      
6 141 Megan Cronshaw U13 F Wirral AC 24.45      
                   
150m Heat 4                  
1 591 Amelie Bodie u13 f Wirral AC 22.98      
2 503 Zara Ogedengbe u13 f Wirral AC 23.16      
3 196 Hollie Mayhew U13 F Burnley AC 24.54      
4 149 Isabel Walsh U13 F WESPA 26.78      
                   
150m Heat 5                  
1 86 Keeley Ben u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 22.18      
2 166 Evan Grime U11 M Trafford AC 23.03      
3 4 Asa Backhouse U11 m Salford Harriers & AC 23.62      
                   
150m Heat 6                  
1 481   u11 m   23.08      
2 514 Joseph Smith u11 m Burnley AC 23.67      
3 432 Jayden Atkins u11 m Trafford AC 23.74      
4 195 Ben Mayhew U11 M Burnley AC 28.30      
                   
150m Heat 7                  
1 162 Summer Eden U11 F Bolton Harriers 21.79      
2 597 Aliyah Martin u11 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 22.66      
3 133 Molly Cavell U11 F WESPA 23.76      
4 85 May Allyssia u11 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 25.63      
5 56 Oonagh Mcmanus U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 26.60      
6 76 Ford Roxanne u11 f wespa 27.04      
                   
150m Heat 8                  
1 427 Ava Williamson U11 F WESPA 23.53      
2 415 Isla Wolstenholme U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 23.68      
3 24 Eva Brooks U11 F Wirral AC 24.43      
4 559 Aimee Garner U11 F Unattached 24.55      
5 474 Emilia Southward u11 f Sale Harriers Manchester 25.33      
6 439 Emma Grantham u11 f Wirral AC 29.64      
                   
150m Heat 9                  
1 48 Erin Griffin U11 F Southport Waterloo AC 24.43      
2 151 Roxy Mchugh U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 24.63      
3 430 Georgia Tregay u11 f Burnley AC 25.46      
3 58 Caden Uzoigwe U15 M Trafford AC 25.46      
5 14 Lauren Hewitt U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 25.46      
6 428 Ruby Williamson U11 F WESPA 29.95      
                   
Long Jump U11 Girls              
1 162 Summer Eden U11 F Bolton Harriers 3.81  
2 14 Lauren Hewitt U11 F Leigh Harriers & AC 3.52  
3 414 Izzy Hall U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3.29  
4 443 Ella Cowan u11 f Wirral AC 3.21  
5 24 Eva Brooks U11 F Wirral AC 3.2  
6 151 Roxy Mchugh U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3.14  
7 76 Ford Roxanne u11 f wespa 3.12  
8 79 Rankin Olivia u11 f Preston Harriers 3.11  
9 474 Emilia Southward u11 f Sale Harriers Manchester 3.05  
10 22 Imogen Hill U11 F Sale Harriers Manchester 3.01  
11 85 May Allyssia u11 f Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.96  
12 457 Emma Hull u11 f wespa 2.9  
13 194 Scarlett Taylon-mann U11 F Unattached 2.88  
14 472 Amy Kork u11 f Sale Harriers Manchester 2.87  
15 430 Georgia Tregay u11 f Burnley AC 2.65  
16 479 Freya Buckley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2.65  
17 476 Molly Hartley u11 f Stockport Harriers & AC 2.59  
18 413 Orla Mackintosh U11 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2.5  
19 88 Wearden Satine u11 f West Cheshire AC 2.06  
               
Long Jump U11 Boys              
1 108 Kambamba-delaney Oliver u11 m Preston Harriers 3.89  
2 171 Liam O'brien u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 3.82  
3 4 Asa Backhouse U11 m Salford Harriers & AC 3.64  
4 158 Jacob Harwood-bretnall U11 M Stockport Harriers & AC 3.44  
5 432 Jayden Atkins u11 m Trafford AC 3.43  
6 86 Keeley Ben u11 m Sale Harriers Manchester 3.37  
7 514 Joseph Smith u11 m Burnley AC 3.24  
8 492 Alfie Dodds u11 m Bolton United Harriers & AC 3.14  
9 466 Evan Lewis u11 m Trafford AC 2.76  
               
Long Jump U13 Girls              
1 168 Sara Pearson U13 F West Cheshire AC 4.31  
2 16 Amy Hewitt u13 F Leigh Harriers & AC 4.29  
3 307 Sara Herceg-millington u13 f Altrincham & District AC 4.24  
4 50 Poppy Dunne U13 F Bolton Harriers 4.19  
5 138 Jessica Lord U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4.13  
6 181 Connie Cotgrave u13 f wespa 4.1  
7 503 Zara Ogedengbe u13 f Wirral AC 4.07  
8 10 Imogen Carew U13 F Wirral AC 3.94  
9 464 Sophie Haslam u13 f West Cheshire AC 3.8  
10 126 Hannah Murray U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 3.77  
11 477 Ella Buckley u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 3.7  
12 525 Eve Johnson U13 F Trafford AC 3.68  
13 67 Alexa Billman U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.64  
14 144 Holly Jeffs U13 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 3.63  
15 60 Aabigail Stewart U13 F Wirral AC 3.63  
16 28 Lydia Wilson U13 F Wirral AC 3.54  
17 573 Ela Ustabasi u13 f Altrincham & District AC 3.45  
18 103 Keenan Apphla u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 3.39  
19 563 Ava Walsh U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.37  
20 581 Penelope Waterhouse u13 f Trafford AC 3.32  
21 425 Lucy Lees U13 F Trafford AC 3.31  
22 486 Ruby Hill u13 f Warrington AC 3.17  
23 57 Natalie Wright U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2.98  
24 412 Niahm Mackintosh U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2.89  
25 116 Southam Amelia u13 f Burnley AC NM  
               
Long Jump U13 Boys              
1 35 Harry Carrott U13 M Charnwood AC 4.71  
2 178 Aaron Warburton u13 m Oswestry Olympians 4.49  
3 155 Matthew Smith U13 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 4.28  
4 459 Edward Looker u13 m Wirral AC 4.26  
5 112 Forsyth-wisbey Alfie u13 m wespa 4.16  
6 91 Middleton Corey u13 m Preston Harriers 4.14  
7 115 Campbell Logan u13 m Preston Harriers 4.14  
8 147 Alistair Sharrock U13 M Horwich R M I Harriers & AC 4.11  
9 61 Oliver Walsh U13 M Burnley AC 3.8  
10 121 Matthew Link U13 M Preston Harriers 3.71  
11 462 Adam Coleman u13 m Trafford AC 3.67  
12 75 Ford Noel u13 m wespa 3.64  
13 431 Caleb Tregay u13 m Burnley AC 3.63  
14 15 Elliot Jones U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 3.54  
15 190 Joseph Ellis-briggs u13 m Trafford AC 3.5  
16 433 Lucas Ball u13 m Trafford AC 3.06  
17 446 Kenta Brannon u13 m Trafford AC 2.97  
18 468 Joseph Webster u13 m Bolton United Harriers & AC 2.72  
               
1 53 Alfie Carter U13 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 4.72  
2 545 Rhys Watson U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 4.04  
3 130 Ethan Pender U15 M Crewe and Nantwich AC NM  
               
Long Jump U15 Boys              
1 145 Kresten Calvert U15 M Wirral AC 6.06  
2 555 Jake Minshull U15 M Coventry 5.56  
3 569 Daniel Akinradewo U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 5.54  
4 550 Joel Tayler U15 M Trafford AC 5.33  
5 5 Jay Cook U15 M Bury AC 4.93  
6 424 Theo Watson U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 4.67  
7 528 Elliot Johnson U15 M Trafford AC 4.4  
8 137 Aodhan Corr U15 M Wirral AC 4.39  
9 595 Jonah Wall u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 4.16  
10 146 Willem Hancock U15 M Wirral AC 4.07  
11 422 Codie Dewhurst U15 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 3.46  
               
Long Jump U15 Girls              
1 78 Noblet Eleamor u15 f Preston Harriers 4.97  
2 148 Goergia Donald U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 4.75  
3 40 Rebecca Leather U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4.74  
4 417 Charli Sampson U15 F Charnwood AC 4.72  
5 157 Darcy Breen U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4.34  
6 498 Kate Horobin u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 4.32  
7 17 Rachel Dan U15 F Wirral AC 4.31  
8 101 Mobley Annabel u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 4.26  
9 55 Emma Wooddoyle U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 4.16  
10 19 Amelia Pasgon U15 F Wirral AC 4.03  
11 136 Amelio Jordan U15 F Wirral AC 4.01  
12 182 Lauren Jenkins u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 3.95  
13 3 Eleanor Hopper u15 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 3.88  
14 571 Kiara Ustabasi u15 f Altrincham & District AC 3.87  
15 128 Libby Martin U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 3.85  
16 434 Mary Seymour u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 3.48  
               
Discus U13 Girls              
1 447 Rosa Ferguson u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 13.1  
2 11 Saffron Meade U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 12.86  
               
Discus U13 Boys              
1 475 Charlie Orphanides u13 m Macclesfield Harriers & AC 21.04  
2 154 William Roberts U13 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 17.32  
3 68 Danny Kerins U13 M Wakefield District Harriers & AC 12.64  
               
Discus U15 Girls              
1 9 Nicky Saunders U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 26.14  
2 412 Niahm Mackintosh U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 20.52  
3 197 Jasmine Richardson U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 20.37  
4 418 Rebecca Fisher U15 F Lytham 20.35  
5 46 Eleanor Clark U15 F Southport Waterloo AC 17.44  
6 157 Darcy Breen U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 17.19  
7 109 Dolan-itken Madeline u15 f Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC 16.92  
8 7 Scarlett Moss-turner U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 16.69  
9 12 Chloe Molyneux U15 F Chorley 16.64  
10 55 Emma Wooddoyle U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 15.78  
11 117 Swift Kately u15 f Liverpool Pembroke Sefton H & AC 15.43  
12 150 Caroline Woodworth U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 15.27  
13 118 Constance Potts U15 F Bury AC 14.86  
14 467 Ruby Stockdale u15 f Macclesfield Harriers & AC 12.73  
15 54 Laila Herstell U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 12.51  
               
Discus U15 Boys              
1 107 Kambamba-delaney Isaac u15 m Preston Harriers 32.17  
2 99 Unsworth Cameron u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 29.65  
3 58 Caden Uzoigwe U15 M Trafford AC 23.8  
4 2 Nathan Normanton u15 M Pendle AC 22  
               
High Jump U13 Girls              
1 180 Thea Brown u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 1.55  
2 11 Saffron Meade U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.3  
3 556 Tia Grover U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 1.25  
3 132 Lauren Byrne U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 1.25  
5 444 Imogen Webber u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 1.2  
5 10 Imogen Carew U13 F Wirral AC 1.2  
7 184 Kady Thompson u13 f Blackburn Harriers & AC 1.2  
8 51 Ellena Walker U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.15  
9 54 Laila Herstell U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 1.1  
               
High Jump U13 Boys              
1 155 Matthew Smith U13 M Blackburn Harriers & AC 1.55  
2 53 Alfie Carter U13 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 1.25  
2 545 Rhys Watson U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 1.25  
2 140 Ollie Cox U13 M Stockport Harriers & AC 1.25  
5 134 Adam Byrne U13 M Southport Waterloo AC 1.25  
               
High Jump U15 Girls              
1 580 Halle Ferguson u15 f Trafford AC 1.68  
2 52 Ruby Bowie U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 1.6  
3 63 Ellise Fryer-francis U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 1.5  
4 55 Emma Wooddoyle U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 1.35  
5 3 Eleanor Hopper u15 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 1.35  
6 418 Rebecca Fisher U15 F Lytham NH  
6 109 Dolan-itken Madeline u15 f Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC NH  
               
High Jump U15 boys              
1 73 Mayoh Finley u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 1.5  
2 130 Ethan Pender U15 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 1.45  
3 528 Elliot Johnson U15 M Trafford AC 1.4  
4 455 Zachary Conboy u15 m East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 1.3  
5 44 David Walters U15 M Wirral AC 1.25  
6 163 Oliver Atkinson U15 M Crewe and Nantwich AC NH  
               
Javelin U13 Girls              
1 6 Lily Oldale U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 21.63  
2 138 Jessica Lord U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 20.6  
3 30 Sophia Ince U13 F Preston Harriers 20.16  
4 33 Daniela Graham-marti U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 18.09  
5 168 Sara Pearson U13 F West Cheshire AC 15.38  
6 97 Hudson Holly u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 13.35  
7 77 Topping Charley u13 f wespa 13.28  
8 94 Poulston Emma u13 f Wirral AC 12.38  
9 184 Kady Thompson u13 f Blackburn Harriers & AC 11.21  
10 95 Hughes Charlotte u13 f Southport Waterloo AC NM  
               
Javelin U13 Boys              
1 475 Charlie Orphanides u13 m Macclesfield Harriers & AC 30.62  
2 441 Ben Grantham u13 m Wirral AC 28.56  
3 154 William Roberts U13 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 21.99  
4 91 Middleton Corey u13 m Preston Harriers 18.5  
5 75 Ford Noel u13 m wespa 17.59  
6 421 Zach Wilson U13 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 14.79  
7 530 Jay Hutchinson U13 M Trafford AC 13.85  
               
Javelin U15 Girls              
1 18 Ella Gillespie U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 27.94  
2 93 Hughes Amber u15 f Southport Waterloo AC 27.37  
3 7 Scarlett Moss-turner U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 26.44  
4 191 Neve Davenport u15 f Trafford AC 25.81  
5 9 Nicky Saunders U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 25.11  
6 148 Goergia Donald U15 F Crewe and Nantwich AC 23.71  
7 470 Keira Brady-jones u15 f Wirral AC 23.4  
8 150 Caroline Woodworth U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 23.14  
9 12 Chloe Molyneux U15 F Chorley 22.1  
10 84 Bernard Jodi u15 f West Cheshire AC 21.83  
11 458 Reiley Carson u15 f Bury AC 21.12  
12 46 Eleanor Clark U15 F Southport Waterloo AC 20.35  
13 128 Libby Martin U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 17.5  
14 589 Grace Taylor u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 16.84  
15 3 Eleanor Hopper u15 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 14.34  
16 501 Kelsey Ogedengbe u15 f Wirral AC 13.14  
               
Javelin U15 Boys              
1 81 Lowe George u15 m Preston Harriers 41.7  
2 163 Oliver Atkinson U15 M Crewe and Nantwich AC 41.13  
3 99 Unsworth Cameron u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 37.42  
4 593 Tj Jones u15 m Wirral AC 30.15  
5 5 Jay Cook U15 M Bury AC 29.48  
6 550 Joel Tayler U15 M Trafford AC 27.31  
7 58 Caden Uzoigwe U15 M Trafford AC 27.29  
8 73 Mayoh Finley u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 26.8  
9 595 Jonah Wall u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 25.32  
10 579 Kyle Taylor-pomfret u15 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 24.9  
11 123 Arthur Kennedy U15 M Stockport Harriers & AC 22.07  
12 146 Willem Hancock U15 M Wirral AC 21.62  
13 183 Dexta Thompson u15 m Blackburn Harriers & AC 20.65  
14 445 Joe Sims u15 m Pendle AC 15.38  
               
Shot U13 Girls              
1 100 Unsworth Lola u13 f Stockport Harriers & AC 8.2  
2 126 Hannah Murray U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 6.69  
3 132 Lauren Byrne U13 F Southport Waterloo AC 6.56  
4 47 Seren Redfern U13 F Stockport Harriers & AC 6.06  
5 6 Lily Oldale U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 5.77  
6 452 Lily Edson u13 f Sale Harriers Manchester 5.01  
7 95 Hughes Charlotte u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 4.97  
8 97 Hudson Holly u13 f Southport Waterloo AC 4.95  
9 557 Holly Garner U13 F Sale Harriers Manchester 4.15  
               
Shot U13 Boys              
1 475 Charlie Orphanides u13 m Macclesfield Harriers & AC 8.14  
2 134 Adam Byrne U13 M Southport Waterloo AC 6.97  
3 68 Danny Kerins U13 M Wakefield District Harriers & AC 6.47  
4 421 Zach Wilson U13 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 6.36  
5 318 Rocco Goosen u13 m Sale Harriers Manchester 5.67  
               
Shot U15 Girls              
1 512 Annabel Amadin u15 f Sale Harriers Manchester 10.98  
2 93 Hughes Amber u15 f Southport Waterloo AC 9.96  
3 63 Ellise Fryer-francis U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 9.65  
4 7 Scarlett Moss-turner U15 F Leigh Harriers & AC 8.57  
5 164 Rosella Togo U15 F Bury AC 8.47  
6 501 Kelsey Ogedengbe u15 f Wirral AC 8.13  
7 9 Nicky Saunders U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 8  
8 40 Rebecca Leather U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 7.94  
9 118 Constance Potts U15 F Bury AC 7.44  
10 150 Caroline Woodworth U15 F Blackburn Harriers & AC 7.28  
11 589 Grace Taylor u15 f Stockport Harriers & AC 7.21  
12 12 Chloe Molyneux U15 F Chorley 6.91  
13 45 Millie Everett U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 6.71  
               
Shot U15 Boys              
1 193 Cameron Scott-allan u15 m Liverpool Harriers & AC 11.65  
2 107 Kambamba-delaney Isaac u15 m Preston Harriers 11.01  
3 58 Caden Uzoigwe U15 M Trafford AC 10.94  
4 99 Unsworth Cameron u15 m Stockport Harriers & AC 10.52  
5 2 Nathan Normanton u15 M Pendle AC 8.56  
6 445 Joe Sims u15 m Pendle AC 5.5  





Back to News List

Sports Massage at
Trafford A.C.

Discounted Rate of
Just £20 for Current
Trafford Athletes


ChorltonPersonalTraining.co.uk



10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code


the Longfords Conference & Function Suite for ALL members!

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details



New Site created by Ian Salisbury 2008