See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

26 July 2022

Open Meeting 26th July Results



  
T1 800m U15 1  
1 179 Ethan Chadwick U15 M Preston Harriers 2:03.53      
2 272 Luke Ward U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:05.91   PB  
3 361 Thomas Molloy U15 M Deeside AAC 2:06.98      
4 185 Finlay Dobson U15 M Trafford AC 2:08.74   PB  
5 366 Will Platts U15 M City of Sheffield AC 2:08.94   PB  
6 131 Ben Keeley U15 M Trafford AC 2:09.53   PB  
7 182 Eva Jha U15 F Vale Royal AC 2:11.61   PB  
8 301 Nia Harrison-Sargent U15 F Halifax Harriers AC 2:17.01      
  
T2 800m U15 Race 2  
1 122 Archie Greenwood U15 M Trafford AC 2:13.31   PB  
2 129 Ben Brassington U15 M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 2:14.68   PB  
3 147 Christopher Parikh U15 M Manchester Harriers & AC 2:14.85   PB  
4 353 Theo Wassall U15 M Vale Royal AC 2:16.28   PB  
5 277 Maisey Bellwood U15 F Keighley & Craven AC 2:16.40   PB  
6 126 Ava Jones U15 F Preston Harriers 2:16.46      
7 364 Valerie Teare U15 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:19.71   PB  
  
T3 800m U15 Race 3  
1 306 Oscar Gascoine U15 M Trafford AC 2:16.25   PB  
2 201 Gordon Ballantyne U15 M Preston Harriers 2:19.23   PB  
3 307 Owen Akins U15 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:20.24   PB  
4 294 Molly Mills U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:22.13      
5 203 Gracie Scott U15 F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2:23.93      
6 236 Jasmine Wright U15 F Trafford AC 2:25.08      
7 216 Imogen Hill U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:26.99      
  
T4 800m U15 Race 4  
1 214 Henry Ward U15 M Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 2:19.19   PB  
2 205 Graihagh Turner U15 F Rotherham Harriers & AC 2:21.84   PB  
3 257 Kody Gilbody U15 M Wreake & Soar Valley 2:24.83      
4 358 Thomas Harris U15 M Trafford AC 2:25.19   PB  
5 229 Jake Royle U15 M Trafford AC 2:26.75      
6 155 Darcy Slattery U15 F Salford Harriers 2:27.08   PB  
7 328 Rosie Philbin U15 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:28.13      
8 345 Sophia Nation U15 F Trafford AC 2:28.31   PB  
  
T5 800m U15 Race 5  
1 218 Isabella Backhouse U15 F Salford Harriers 2:29.40      
2 271 Lucy Bell U15 F Leven Valley 2:31.54   PB  
3 177 Erin Carney U15 F Vale Royal AC 2:32.43   PB  
4 318 Rebecca Chalfont U15 F Leeds City AC 2:32.79   PB  
5 121 Anna Nicholson U15 F Lancaster & Morecambe AC 2:34.66      
6 276 Madison Holt U15 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:36.48      
  
T6 3000m Race 1  
1 141 Cameron Reilly SEN M Ilkley Harriers AC 8:34.77      
2 237 Jed Bartlett SEN M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 8:45.82   PB  
3 379 Jay Ferns SEN M Trafford AC 8:52.86      
4 340 Se Loughlin U20 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 8:56.24      
5 299 Nathan Williams SEN M Vale Royal AC 8:59.75      
6 225 Jack Wadsworth SEN M Warrington AC 9:00.01   PB  
7 245 Joseph Farrelly U20 M Manchester Harriers & AC 9:02.96   PB  
8 279 Marco Parolin SEN M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 9:03.47   PB  
9 150 Craig Shennan U17 M Giffnock North AAC 9:05.24      
10 114 Alfie Simons U17 M Salford Harriers 9:06.30   PB  
11 161 Dexta Thompson U17 M Blackburn Harriers 9:08.34   PB  
12 330 Ryan Greenwood SEN M Wallasey 9:12.07   PB  
13 287 Matthew Hughes SEN M Liverpool Harriers & AC 9:14.67      
14 325 Robbie Rigby U20 M Sale Harriers Manchester 9:32.17   PB  
  
T7 3000m Race 2  
1 377 Jack Poland SEN M Wallasey 9:05.92   PB  
2 376 David Byrne SEN M City of Sheffield AC 9:06.96   PB  
3 351 Steven Hayes V45 M Deeside AAC 9:20.64   PB  
4 270 Lucas Stennett U17 M Northern (Isle of Man) AC 9:28.50   PB  
5 357 Thomas Fair V35 M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 9:32.66   PB  
6 176 Emma McColm SEN F Preston Harriers 9:33.34   PB  
7 373 Zoe Gilbody U17 F Wreake & Soar Valley 9:43.05      
8 321 Rhys Bowden U17 M Vale Royal AC 9:45.82      
9 291 Mike Fryer SEN M Helsby 9:47.35      
10 101 Adam Varey U17 M Border Harriers 9:48.70      
11 118 Andrew Bromley SEN M Wallasey 9:48.72      
12 199 Georgina Weston SEN F Charnwood AC 9:52.58   PB  
13 363 Tom Farrelly U17 M Manchester Harriers & AC 9:55.76   PB  
14 197 Georgia Bell U17 F Leven Valley 10:08.75   PB  
15 207 Hannah Lucas SEN F Bury AC 10:16.67      
  
T8 3000m Race 3  
1 110 Alex Ryder SEN M Prestatyn Running Club 9:58.43      
2 255 Khaleb Djesa SEN M Salford Mets 10:05.22      
3 112 Alexander Rix U17 M Warrington AC 10:08.10   PB  
4 115 Alice Fearn U17 F Wreake & Soar Valley 10:15.65      
5 188 Freddie Fearn U23 M Edinburgh University 10:16.40      
6 350 Steve Hallas V45 M Preston Harriers 10:17.43      
7 158 David Hudson V45 M Salford Harriers 10:21.40      
8 346 Sophia Roiditis U17 F Trafford AC 10:23.47      
9 128 Beatrice Cordingley SEN F Sale Harriers Manchester 10:30.43   PB  
10 282 Martha Owen SEN F Deeside AAC 10:32.32   PB  
11 152 Damian McQueen V45 M Holmfirth Harriers AC 10:34.42      
12 254 Katie Reynolds SEN F Salford Harriers 10:45.71   PB  
13 285 Matthew Haslam U20 M Vale Royal AC 10:49.98   PB  
14 375 Lee McKeown SEN M Unattached 10:50.99   PB  
15 213 Helena Croft V35 F Holmfirth Harriers AC 11:06.23      
16 109 Alex MacFarlane U20 M Stockport Harriers & AC 11:14.99      
  
T9 800m Race 1  
1 130 Ben Brunswick SEN M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:50.73      
2 298 Najib Hassan SEN M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:50.74      
3 160 David Proctor V35 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:50.76      
4 231 James Fradley SEN M Newcastle (staffs) AC 1:51.51      
5 170 Elliot Savage U20 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:52.88      
6 362 Thomas Moran SEN M Stockport Harriers & AC 1:54.02   PB  
7 183 Evan Savage U20 M Sale Harriers Manchester 1:54.21      
  
T10 800m Race 2  
1 108 Alex Kerfoot U20 M Preston Harriers 1:52.86   PB  
2 308 Owen Hibbert SEN M Deeside AAC 1:52.88      
3 223 Jack Kinrade U17 M Shrewsbury AC 1:53.14      
4 367 Will Strickley U20 M Wirral AC 1:53.50   PB  
5 288 Matthew Mustard SEN M Sheffield University 1:54.02   PB  
6 368 William Ashfield U20 M Vale Royal AC 1:54.24   PB  
7 184 Ewan Spencer SEN M Chesterfield & District AC 1:54.25   PB  
8 258 Kristian Green U20 M Holmfirth Harriers AC 1:56.20      
  
T11 800m Race 3  
1 227 Jacob Fehily SEN M Trafford AC 1:55.28      
2 384 Finley Proffitt U20 M Trafford AC 1:56.09      
3 146 Chris Livesey V40 M Salford Harriers 1:56.23      
4 284 Matthew Harris SEN M Rossendale Harriers & AC 1:57.28      
5 246 Joseph Reeve U20 M Richmond & Zetland AC 1:57.57   PB  
6 166 Edward Pettitt U20 M Vale Royal AC 1:57.84   PB  
7 289 Max Carter SEN M Sheffield University 1:57.88      
  
T12 800m Race 4  
1 153 Daniel Bebbington SEN M Preston Harriers 1:58.76      
2 148 Ciara Mageean SEN F Ireland 1:59.03   PB  
3 111 Alexander Bell SEN M Manx Harriers & AC 1:59.32      
4 195 George Sutcliffe U20 M Leeds City AC 1:59.78   PB  
5 242 Jonathan Stewart V40 M Leeds City AC 1:59.96      
6 327 Rory Bradford SEN M Leeds University 2:01.06   PB  
7 354 Thomas Chadwick U20 M Preston Harriers 2:03.62      
  
T13 800m Race 5  
1 383 Luke Harreld SEN M Bury AC 2:00.82      
2 313 Philip Goodfellow U17 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:01.63      
3 311 Phil Richardson SEN M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:02.05      
4 243 Jonathon Bride SEN M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 2:02.43      
5 102 Aidan Lynch U20 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:02.86      
6 109 Alex MacFarlane U20 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:04.47      
7 133 Ben Pucill U17 M Warrington AC 2:05.19      
  
T14 800m Race 6  
1 181 Euan Marsden SEN M Preston Harriers 2:01.35   PB  
2 113 Alfie Lamb U17 M Border Harriers 2:02.54      
3 359 Thomas Lee SEN M City of Sheffield AC 2:02.92   PB  
4 224 Jack Strickley U20 M Wirral AC 2:02.99   PB  
5 204 Graham Boreham SEN M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:03.22      
6 365 Will Lloyd U17 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 2:04.17   PB  
7 107 Alex Jones SEN M Trafford AC 2:04.88      
8 134 Ben Shackleton U17 M Wakefield District Harriers & AC 2:09.61      
  
T15 800m Race 7  
1 381 Jack Gilland U23 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:01.89      
2 233 James Wall V40 M Trafford AC 2:03.19      
3 211 Harry Sweeney U20 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:03.27      
4 273 Mackenzie Woodward U23 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:03.36      
5 267 Liam McCay U17 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:06.13      
6 241 Jon-Jo Doherty V35 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:06.54      
7 119 Andrew Muumbo SEN M Sheffield University 2:06.62      
8 135 Ben Taylor U17 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:06.92   PB  
  
T16 800m Race 8  
1 380 Michael Corbishley SEN M Rossendale Harriers & AC 2:01.92      
2 230 James Brassington U17 M Lancaster & Morecambe AC 2:03.42   PB  
3 149 Codie Dewhurst U17 M Blackburn Harriers 2:04.09      
4 226 Jack Winter U17 M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 2:04.11   PB  
5 335 Samuel Dallas U17 M Deeside AAC 2:04.16   PB  
6 266 Lewis Royle U20 M Trafford AC 2:04.84      
7 355 Thomas Corwood U17 M Vale Royal AC 2:05.44   PB  
8 342 Shona O'Brien SEN F Ireland 2:09.60   PB  
  
T17 800m Race 9  
1 209 Harry Peacocke U17 M Salford Harriers 2:06.00   PB  
2 196 George Wallace U17 M City of Sheffield AC 2:06.81   PB  
3 310 Paul Howard V45 M Rothwell Harriers & AC 2:07.91      
4 249 Kai Hatcher U17 F Border Harriers 2:07.98   PB  
5 300 Ned Silvey U20 M Trafford AC 2:08.54   PB  
6 127 Ava Lloyd U20 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 2:09.10   PB  
7 162 Dylan McGrath U17 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2:10.19      
8 268 Louise Gilbert SEN F Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 2:10.77      
  
T18 800m Race 10  
1 156 Darren Towart V40 M Tynedale Harriers & AC 2:10.37      
2 253 Katie Lowery SEN F Warrington AC 2:10.62   PB  
3 234 Jamie Robertson U17 M Trafford AC 2:10.63   PB  
4 193 George Noble U17 M Sale Harriers Manchester 2:12.37   PB  
5 336 Sara Clough U17 F Trafford AC 2:13.37      
6 333 Samantha Mason U23 F Trafford AC 2:13.60      
  
T19 800m Race 11  
1 239 Jess Bailey U17 F Leven Valley 2:13.78   PB  
2 344 Sinead Bent SEN F Trafford AC 2:14.43      
3 125 Ava Clough U17 F Trafford AC 2:17.31      
4 293 Millie Walton U20 F Preston Harriers 2:17.77      
5 167 Elena Bartalotta U17 F Salford Harriers 2:18.08      
6 348 Stephen Bolton SEN M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC 2:18.90   PB  
7 261 Lauren Waddington U17 F Preston Harriers 2:22.16      
  
T20 800m Race 12  
1 321 Rhys Bowden U17 M Vale Royal AC 2:18.16      
2 110 Alex Ryder SEN M Prestatyn Running Club 2:18.30   PB  
3 202 Grace Tobin U20 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:19.85      
4 382 Rob Dewhurst SEN M Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:20.27      
5 347 Sophie Harding U17 F Vale Royal AC 2:21.16   PB  
6 151 Dale Higham V40 M Liverpool Harriers 2:22.24      
7 317 Rebecca Brassington SEN F Unattached 2:22.66   PB  
  
T21 800m Race 13  
1 302 Niamh Bould U17 F City of Stoke AC 2:18.37   PB  
2 356 Thomas Cunningham U20 M Bury AC 2:18.72   PB  
3 163 Ebony Blackwell U17 F Border Harriers 2:19.99   PB  
4 173 Emily Hughes SEN F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:20.76      
5 235 Jasmine Reed U17 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:21.68      
6 132 Ben Lavender U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 2:22.65   PB  
7 303 Nicola Mason U20 F Trafford AC 2:27.40      
  
T22 800m Race 14  
1 248 Julius Zajitschek U17 M Southport & Waterloo AC 2:22.28   PB  
2 105 Alex Holmes U20 F Border Harriers 2:25.14   PB  
3 217 Isabel Brundrett U20 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:26.02      
4 369 William Gourley V40 M Rothwell Harriers & AC 2:27.12   PB  
5 304 Olivia Hare U20 F Rotherham Harriers & AC 2:28.53      
6 168 Elizabeth Hill U20 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:29.55      
7 208 Harriet Bain U17 F Liverpool Harriers & AC 2:45.09      
  
T23 800m Race 15  
1 175 Emma Bradley U17 F Horwich RMI Harriers 2:30.99   PB  
2 251 Kate Meeson SEN F Trafford AC 2:32.57   PB  
3 378 Olivia Nolan U20 F Sale Harriers Manchester 2:33.87      
4 260 Lauren Dewsbury U20 F Stockport Harriers & AC 2:39.10      
5 386 Rod Scholes V75 M Barnsley AC 3:13.71      
  
T24 1500m Race 1  
1 316 Raif Serif U23 M Vale Royal AC 3:57.81      
2 371 William Tighe SEN M Chesterfield & District AC 3:58.45      
3 178 Ethan Brady-Jones U20 M Wirral AC 3:58.67   PB  
4 210 Harry Sinclair SEN M Trafford AC 4:00.32   PB  
5 360 Thomas Manton U20 M Stockport Harriers & AC 4:01.90   PB  
6 154 Daniel Shaw SEN M Bolton United Harriers & AC 4:02.03      
7 263 Leo Cossham SEN M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 4:03.27      
8 103 Akkeal Chambers SEN M Stockport Harriers & AC 4:03.45      
9 186 Finley Mayoh U20 M Stockport Harriers & AC 4:05.70      
10 159 David Lewis SEN M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 4:09.14      
11 240 Joe Monk SEN M Preston Harriers 4:09.92      
12 140 Cameron Oliver U20 M Kirkby Milers 4:17.79   PB  
  
T25 1500m Race 2  
1 332 Sam Stephens U20 M Vale Royal AC 4:00.07   PB  
2 244 Joseph Boden SEN M Wallasey 4:04.33      
3 180 Ethan Nation U17 M Trafford AC 4:08.77   PB  
4 165 Edward Brown U20 M City of York AC 4:09.42   PB  
5 262 Laurence Skidmore SEN M Trafford AC 4:12.29      
6 238 Jenson Warren U17 M Preston Harriers 4:12.71   PB  
7 144 Charlie Wright U20 M City of York AC 4:14.15      
8 334 Sammy Hollins U20 M West Cheshire AC 4:15.51   PB  
9 331 Sabrina Sinha SEN F Cambridge Harriers 4:17.13      
10 228 Jake Orr U17 M Rotherham Harriers & AC 4:20.42      
  
T26 1500m Race 3  
1 280 Mark Cage SEN M City of York AC 4:21.38      
2 385 Christian Battersby SEN M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 4:22.98      
3 349 Stephie Pennycook SEN F Leeds City AC 4:23.63      
4 249 Kai Hatcher U17 F Border Harriers 4:23.69      
5 194 George Rainford U17 M Preston Harriers 4:24.68      
6 387 Elliot Davies-Hayes U20 M Vale Royal AC 4:25.98   PB  
7 220 Jack Catterall U20 M Stockport Harriers & AC 4:28.11      
8 343 Simon Ellis V45 M Leeds City AC 4:28.16      
9 322 Rhys Croasdale U17 M Liverpool Harriers & AC 4:37.47      
10 338 Sarah Potter SEN F Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 4:39.60      
11 191 George Ellis U17 M Rotherham Harriers & AC 4:44.08      
  
T27 1500m Race 4  
1 295 Montgomery Barr U17 M Southport & Waterloo AC 4:39.42      
2 124 Ashley Todd U20 M Border Harriers 4:40.94      
3 172 Emily Edwards U20 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 4:46.28      
4 247 Julia Jagger V35 F Holmfirth Harriers AC 4:46.85      
5 305 Orla Gregory U20 F Warrington AC 4:48.84      
6 315 Rachel McQuillan SEN F Warrington AC 4:51.39      
7 143 Cara Scott U17 F Menai Track & Field 4:54.07   PB  
8 274 Maddie Mastrolonardo SEN F Birmingham University 4:54.61      
9 256 Kieran McGlade SEN M Altrincham & District AC 4:56.06      
10 324 Richard Evans V55 M Altrincham & District AC 4:59.05      
  
T28 1500m Race 5  
1 136 Bethany Reid U20 F Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 5:04.80      
2 116 Amber Davidson U17 F Salford Harriers 5:10.11      
3 374 Ken Harker SEN M Richmond & Zetland AC 5:11.35      
4 323 Rhys Watson U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 5:15.60   PB  
5 352 Steven Taylor V60 M Wirral AC 5:18.72      
6 171 Emilia Gajda SEN F Stockport Harriers & AC 5:25.86   PB  
7 337 Sarah Goulden SEN F Sale Harriers Manchester 5:38.14   PB  
8 120 Anna McBride U20 F Notts AC 5:55.72      
9 138 Briony Hibbert SEN F Deeside AAC 6:32.19      
  
Discus  
1 117 Amy Thompson U17 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 20.54 (0.75kg) PB  
1 341 Sebastian Valentine U17 M Trafford AC 38.85 (1.5kg) PB  
2 296 Morris Fox V55 M City of Stoke AC 38.50 (1.5kg)    
3 212 Hayden Blunn U17 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 34.12 (1.5kg)    
4 232 James Harney U17 M East Cheshire Harriers 31.86 (1.5kg) PB  
5 132 Ben Lavender U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 30.07 (1.5kg)    
6 323 Rhys Watson U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 28.96 (1.5kg) PB  
7 248 Julius Zajitschek U17 M Southport & Waterloo AC 18.05 (1.5kg) PB  
1 137 Bill Steel U20 M Southport & Waterloo AC 46.08 (1.75kg) PB  
2 264 Leo Reid U20 M Wigan & District Harriers & AC 32.30 (1.75kg) PB  
1 189 Freya Dooner SEN F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 44.19 (1kg)    
2 145 Charlotte Braka U17 F Lonely Goat RC 37.44 (1kg)    
3 139 Caitlin Rimmer U23 F City of Sheffield AC 37.00 (1kg)    
4 290 Megan Brown U17 F Deeside AAC 31.86 (1kg) PB  
5 265 Lesley Brown V45 F Deeside AAC 27.83 (1kg)    
6 320 Rebekah Hopper SEN F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 26.20 (1kg)    
7 292 Millie Forrest SEN F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 21.91 (1kg)    
8 157 Dave Stokes V60 M Deeside AAC 32.08 (1kg)    
1 297 Najee Fox SEN M Birchfield Harriers 48.09 (2kg)    
2 250 Kamal Benissad SEN M Sale Harriers Manchester 38.89 (2kg)    
3 123 Ashley Pritchard V40 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 35.47 (2kg)    
4 286 Matthew Hilditch SEN M Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC 31.66 (2kg)    
5 309 Panteleimon Vidalis SEN M City of Sheffield AC 27.88 (2kg) PB  
  
Shot  
1 290 Megan Brown U17 F Deeside AAC 8.85 (3kg)    
2 292 Millie Forrest SEN F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 7.60 (3kg)    
3 117 Amy Thompson U17 F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 6.96 (3kg)    
1 388 Sabrina Fortune SEN F Deeside AAC 12.72 (4kg) PB  
2 215 Holly Benson SEN F Leigh Harriers & AC 10.81 (4kg)    
3 139 Caitlin Rimmer U23 F City of Sheffield AC 10.29 (4kg)    
4 265 Lesley Brown V45 F Deeside AAC 9.26 (4kg)    
5 320 Rebekah Hopper SEN F Wigan & District Harriers & AC 8.44 (4kg)    
1 212 Hayden Blunn U17 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 12.11 (5kg)    
2 341 Sebastian Valentine U17 M Trafford AC 11.93 (5kg)    
3 323 Rhys Watson U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 10.99 (5kg)    
4 232 James Harney U17 M East Cheshire Harriers 10.48 (5kg)    
5 132 Ben Lavender U17 M Stockport Harriers & AC 9.33 (5kg)    
6 157 Dave Stokes V60 M Deeside AAC 8.60 (5kg)    
1 142 Cameron Unsworth U20 M Trafford AC 15.23 (6kg) PB  
2 137 Bill Steel U20 M Southport & Waterloo AC 13.90 (6kg)    
3 296 Morris Fox V55 M City of Stoke AC 12.91 (6kg)    
1 192 George Hyde SEN M Harrow AC 15.72 (7.26kg)    
2 309 Panteleimon Vidalis SEN M City of Sheffield AC 9.96 (7.26kg) PB  
3 123 Ashley Pritchard V40 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 9.62 (7.26kg)    



10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details