See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

2 June 2022

Open Meeting 2nd June - Results



  
T1 70mH U13 girls
1347Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.04PB
2416Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC12.25
3542Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC12.78PB
4468Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC12.84
5513Olivia CopperU13FLeigh Harriers & AC16.62
  
T2 70mH U13 girls
1320Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.86
2490Matilda WilliamsonU13FCity of Stoke AC13.49
3321Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC14.03PB
4510Noor BaileyU13FBRAT14.09PB
  
T3 75mH U15 girls
1386Eve DruryU15FLeeds City AC11.59PB
2535Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.81PB
3507Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester12.10
4304Aimee GlennU15FLeigh Harriers & AC12.99
5377Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC15.77PB
  
T4 75mH U15 girls / U13 boys
1345Bronte BarkerU15FWirral AC14.85PB
2547Shogo Homei-TimmermannU13MTrafford AC16.34PB
3531Ruben IlungaU13MTrafford AC17.59PB
4522Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field17.85
  
T5 80mH U15 boys
1417Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field13.23
2462Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.74
  
T6 600m U11 Heat 1
1432Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC1:46.71PB
2318Anna KempU11FWorksop Harriers1:49.61PB
3349Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC1:54.05
4555Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC1:54.54
5385Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC1:55.32PB
6334Beau RawcliffeU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC1:55.44PB
7399Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers1:59.19
8440Jasmine HardmanU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:00.52PB
9403Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field2:01.95PB
10480Lucy O'BrienU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:03.72PB
  
T7 600m heat 2 U11
1339Bethan RobertsU11FWrexham AC1:57.75PB
2551Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC1:59.83PB
3529Robert WorrallU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:00.19
4335Bee MetcalfeU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:00.80PB
5506Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2:02.96PB
6350Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC2:03.50PB
7526Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:09.69
8415Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:09.74
9331Arthur O'HareU11MAltrincham & District AC2:14.35PB
  
T8 600m heat 3 U11
1427Isabella ParryU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC1:54.31PB
2545Sebastian SchofieldU11MSalford Mets2:02.87PB
3444Joseph McGinnisU11MSalford Mets2:03.75PB
4456Lauren WintleU11FCity of Stoke AC2:03.99PB
5359Daisy McVicarU11FWirral AC2:04.97PB
6397Georgina AndrewsU11FPreston Harriers2:07.84PB
7527Robert HamiltonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:10.54PB
8330Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC2:16.62PB
9553Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:18.97
10328Arthur BarkerU11MSalford Mets2:20.40
  
T9 600m heat 4 U11
1473Loxley SchofieldU11MSalford Mets2:06.69PB
2565Daniel ToppingU11MSale Harriers Manchester2:08.45
3472Louie WhitbyU11MSutton Athletics2:15.59PB
4425Isaac SwiftU11MCity of Stoke AC2:16.56PB
5426Isabel PotterU11FSalford Harriers2:21.21PB
6430Isabelle DerbyshireU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:21.37PB
7329Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC2:21.60
8348Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers2:22.61
9414Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT2:27.66
10346Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets2:31.57PB
  
T10 800m heat 1
1561Will PlattsU15MCity of Sheffield AC2:12.24PB
2392Finlay DobsonU15MTrafford AC2:14.00
3488Martha McGuiganU15FCity of Stoke AC2:19.57PB
4537Sam KeighleyU13MHalifax Harriers AC2:22.48
  
T11 800m heat 2
1486Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC2:24.36PB
2519Oonagh McManusU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:24.86PB
3305Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:27.70
4405Hannah SquibbsU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:29.67PB
5454Kitty Harrison-SargentU13FHalifax Harriers AC2:30.15
6356Cosette WeardenU15FWest Cheshire AC2:30.50PB
7548Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:38.49
  
T12 800m heat 3
1512Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:29.62
2451Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire2:30.59PB
3391Faye SkilbeckU15FHalifax Harriers AC2:30.62PB
4500Millie WickU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:32.67PB
5433Isobel DysonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC2:37.57PB
6406Harriet ByrnesU13FSalford Harriers2:37.84
7491Matthew Cullen-BrownU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:38.99PB
  
T13 800m heat 4
1563Zain FarginU13MLeeds City AC2:35.51PB
2471Lola RichardsonU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:38.31PB
3478Lucy DentU13FBury AC2:38.68PB
4416Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC2:38.79
5534Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers2:39.07
6309Alexander GlennU13MLeigh Harriers & AC2:39.44
7467Logan WarburtonU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:40.24
  
T14 800m heat 5
1461Liam McCormickU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:32.37PB
2374Emily MalkinU13FCity of Stoke AC2:43.83PB
3502Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT2:49.12
4516Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire2:51.16
  
T15 800m 6
1475Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire2:38.24PB
2465Lily WinterU15FTrafford AC2:44.02PB
3387Evie MarshU13FCity of Stoke AC2:47.19PB
4523Paige BrownU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:50.45
5434Izzy AudenU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:50.48PB
6522Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field2:54.03PB
  
T16 800m heat 7
1533Ryan McCormickU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:45.16PB
2549Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC2:46.82PB
3470Lola BrownU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:51.81PB
4301Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC2:54.90PB
5378Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:56.77
6366Eleanor WheelerU13FWest Cheshire AC2:59.08PB
7321Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC3:01.93PB
8477Lucy AtkissU13FTrafford AC3:06.42PB
  
T17 800m heat 8
1420Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire2:50.00PB
2554Tamzin OsborneU15FBlackburn Harriers2:50.86PB
3428Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC2:55.25
4431Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers2:56.07PB
5361Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC2:57.15
6541Saxon SchofieldU13MSalford Mets2:59.17PB
7379Erin HewittU13FAltrincham & District AC3:01.95PB
8384Eva SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:02.17PB
9354Cordelia SmartU13FCity of Stoke AC3:02.63PB
  
T18 100m heat 1
1398Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field12.02PB
2452Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC12.72
3493Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.92
4341Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC12.96
5552Summer EdenU15FBolton United Harriers & AC13.11
  
T19 100m heat 2
1446Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.00
2504Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC13.13PB
3450Kai FalloonU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.17PB
4383Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC13.61PB
5495Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC13.63PB
6496Meshi Nde-MuyamahU15FUnattached14.95PB
  
T20 100m heat 3
1313Alistair SharrockU15MHorwich RMI Harriers12.38PB
2381Ethan HarveyU15MLeven Valley12.90PB
3344Brandon SieweU15MTrafford AC13.68
4376Emma PimblettU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC13.75PB
5447Joshua DoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.95
6569Remy AldridgeU15FOldham & Royton Harriers & AC14.52
  
T21 100m heat 4
1317Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire14.08PB
2372Emily FordU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC14.36PB
3365Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester14.42PB
4458Lexi-Wyn StritchU15FTrafford AC14.52PB
5380Erin JacobsU15FMenai Track & Field15.22PB
6566Harry BoardmanU15MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC15.41
  
T22 100m heat 5
1382Eva MellingU15FLeigh Harriers & AC14.76PB
2567Louis BoardmanU15MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC15.09
3481Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC15.21PB
4530Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC15.95
5388Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers16.23
  
T23 75m heat 1
1314Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.10
2525Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC10.65
3534Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers11.37PB
  
T24 75m heat 2
1512Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester10.68PB
2555Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC10.88
3310Alexia DruryU13FManchester Harriers & AC10.88
4396Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC11.01
5468Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.03
6432Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC11.14
  
T25 75m heat 3
1338Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC11.05
2483Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC11.25PB
3395Freddie CunninghamU11MWrexham AC11.59PB
4407Harrison DrewryU13MScunthorpe Harriers AC12.05
  
T26 75m heat 4
1412Henry SainsburyU13MTrafford AC10.84PB
2315Amelia GreenU13FHorwich RMI Harriers11.50
3337Benjamin DaviesU13MBolton United Harriers & AC11.85
4327Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers12.08
5467Logan WarburtonU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.21
6531Ruben IlungaU13MTrafford AC12.66PB
  
T27 75m heat 5
1514Olivia DanielsU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.13PB
2544Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers11.27
3303Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.78
4361Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC11.92
5540Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC12.16
6423Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC12.41
  
T28 75m heat 6
1513Olivia CopperU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.87PB
2479Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.90PB
3424Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester12.20
4568Callum AldridgeU13MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC12.37
  
T29 75m heat 7
1325Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC10.60PB
2499Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.32
3517Olivia Ramirez NievasU13FSalford Mets11.63
4457Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC12.14PB
5329Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC12.21
6349Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC12.50PB
  
T30 75m heat 8
1509Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester11.92PB
2403Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field12.02PB
3476Lucie HarperU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.04PB
4503Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC12.11PB
5506Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC12.46
6546Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC12.85
  
T31 75m heat 9
1459Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.96
2425Isaac SwiftU11MCity of Stoke AC12.30PB
3410Henry CooperU11MBury AC12.46PB
4415Holly WarburtonU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.51
5553Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester12.70
6453Kittie BecaU11FBolton United Harriers & AC13.19PB
  
T32 75m heat 10
1326Apollo NarcisoU11FSalford Mets11.77PB
2332Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.00
3562Zac SpencerU11MColwyn Bay AC12.36PB
4435Jaida LachU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.48PB
5456Lauren WintleU11FCity of Stoke AC13.31PB
6430Isabelle DerbyshireU11FBlackley & North Manchester14.00PB
  
T33 75m heat 11
1455Kyran HarveyU13MLeven Valley12.03PB
2404Hannah ShoesmithU11FUnattached12.38PB
3429Isabella WhittleU11FBolton United Harriers & AC12.90PB
4359Daisy McVicarU11FWirral AC13.35PB
5532Ruby DentU11FBury AC13.59
6330Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC13.86PB
  
T34 75m heat 12
1360Daisy Luanne TaylorU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.23PB
2526Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC13.20PB
3408Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC13.26
4346Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets13.37PB
5414Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT14.46
  
T35 75m heat 13
1565Daniel ToppingU11MSale Harriers Manchester12.50
2397Georgina AndrewsU11FPreston Harriers12.56PB
3348Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers13.05PB
4472Louie WhitbyU11MSutton Athletics13.51PB
  
T36 200m heat 1
1398Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field24.41
2452Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC25.86PB
3518Olivia SchrimshawU15FDeeside AAC26.45PB
4341Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC26.85
5311Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC27.10PB
  
T37 200m heat 2
1411Henry CunninghamU15MUnattached26.97PB
2419Imogen JonesU15FWreake & Soar Valley27.15
3370Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC28.13
4495Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC28.95
5441Jasmine MaddenU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC29.83PB
  
T38 200m heat 3
1313Alistair SharrockU15MHorwich RMI Harriers25.61PB
2446Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester27.10
3504Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC27.42
4383Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC28.25
  
T39 200m heat 4
1344Brandon SieweU15MTrafford AC27.20
2433Isobel DysonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC29.05PB
3317Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire30.46
4566Harry BoardmanU15MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC32.94
  
T40 200m heat 5
1376Emma PimblettU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC28.13PB
2372Emily FordU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC29.89PB
3481Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC32.38PB
  
T41 150m heat 1
1314Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC20.40
2347Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC21.05PB
3325Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC21.70
4534Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers22.52
  
T42 150m heat 2
1512Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester20.89PB
2555Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC21.64PB
3432Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC21.81
4338Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC21.88PB
  
T43 150m heat 3
1416Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC21.98
2374Emily MalkinU13FCity of Stoke AC23.21PB
3407Harrison DrewryU13MScunthorpe Harriers AC23.53
4395Freddie CunninghamU11MWrexham AC24.85PB
  
T44 150m heat 4
1315Amelia GreenU13FHorwich RMI Harriers22.35PB
2505Nathaniel EllisU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.60PB
3563Zain FarginU13MLeeds City AC22.62
4352Clara EdwardsU13FAltrincham & District AC22.82PB
5516Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire23.12
6337Benjamin DaviesU13MBolton United Harriers & AC24.44
  
T45 150m heat 5
1544Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers22.37PB
2483Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC23.02PB
3316Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC23.47PB
4401Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC23.60PB
5533Ryan McCormickU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC24.07PB
6562Zac SpencerU11MColwyn Bay AC24.26PB
  
T46 150m heat 6
1499Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC22.65PB
2517Olivia Ramirez NievasU13FSalford Mets23.39PB
3440Jasmine HardmanU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC23.65PB
4361Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC23.89
5327Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers24.05
6459Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.16
  
T47 150m heat 7
1385Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC22.28PB
2479Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC23.70PB
3332Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.89PB
4455Kyran HarveyU13MLeven Valley24.39PB
5350Charlotte MacKieU11FWirral AC24.80
6545Sebastian SchofieldU11MSalford Mets25.03PB
  
T48 150m heat 8
1412Henry SainsburyU13MTrafford AC22.15PB
2509Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester24.12PB
3339Bethan RobertsU11FWrexham AC24.43PB
4503Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC24.72
5506Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC24.85
6349Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC24.88PB
  
T49 150m heat 9
1309Alexander GlennU13MLeigh Harriers & AC22.63
2428Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC23.95
3360Daisy Luanne TaylorU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.70PB
4410Henry CooperU11MBury AC26.03
5551Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC26.60
6348Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers28.26
  
T50 150m heat 10
1467Logan WarburtonU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC22.55PB
2427Isabella ParryU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC23.98
3540Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC24.96PB
4476Lucie HarperU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC25.39
5378Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester26.08
6429Isabella WhittleU11FBolton United Harriers & AC26.71PB
  
T51 150m heat 11
1547Shogo Homei-TimmermannU13MTrafford AC23.94PB
2435Jaida LachU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC25.33PB
3442Jessica SwiftU13FCity of Stoke AC26.13PB
4408Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC26.17PB
5526Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC27.36PB
6532Ruby DentU11FBury AC28.13
  
T52 150m heat 12
1326Apollo NarcisoU11FSalford Mets24.19PB
2359Daisy McVicarU11FWirral AC26.38PB
3472Louie WhitbyU11MSutton Athletics27.22PB
4331Arthur O'HareU11MAltrincham & District AC27.47PB
5426Isabel PotterU11FSalford Harriers29.94PB
  
T53 300m heat 1
1439James HackettU15MHalesowen AC38.79PB
2409Harry PearcyU15MWakefield District Harriers & AC39.77
3381Ethan HarveyU15MLeven Valley40.41PB
4520Ophelia JonesU15FTrafford AC40.96
  
T54 300m heat 2
1452Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC40.76PB
2460Lexie EllisU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC42.61PB
3411Henry CunninghamU15MUnattached42.81PB
4550Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC43.44
  
T55 300m heat 3
1504Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC44.81PB
2451Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire45.60PB
3369Ellie BarkerU15FWarrington AC46.11
4484Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester46.34
5441Jasmine MaddenU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC47.70
  
T56 300m heat 4
1461Liam McCormickU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC47.05PB
2464Libby HaworthU15FTrafford AC47.90PB
3388Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers54.98PB
  
T57 1200m heat 1
1524Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley3:54.48PB
2333Beatrix SoperU13FSale Harriers Manchester3:54.85PB
3308Alexander EdwardsU13MAltrincham & District AC3:56.07PB
4413Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire3:56.27PB
5511Oliver DavenportU13MWarrington AC3:59.64PB
6564Zara BrattU13FCity of Stoke AC4:00.20
7394Flynn SlatteryU13MSalford Harriers4:01.10PB
8324Annaleigh HarrisonU13FCity of Stoke AC4:01.17
  
T58 1200m heat 2
1445Josh TaylorU13MBRAT4:10.99PB
2485Maisie McGuirkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:14.80PB
3343Bonita KewleyU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:15.13PB
4459Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester4:20.42PB
5303Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester4:25.33PB
6401Grace VeeversU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC4:26.45
7322Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC4:53.19
  
T59 1500m heat 1
1521Oscar KewleyU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:19.95PB
2498Miguel JenkinsU15MMenai Track & Field4:23.24PB
3560Will McNallyU15MLeven Valley4:24.19PB
4558Tim YeU15MTrafford AC4:35.53PB
5307Alex FraserU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:37.59PB
6556Thomas MolloyU15MDeeside AAC4:41.15
7494Megumi HoshikoU15FWirral AC4:48.70
8362Darcy CowdenU15FCity of Stoke AC4:49.98PB
9402Graihagh TurnerU15FRotherham Harriers & AC4:50.60PB
10539Sasha BartalottaU15FSalford Harriers4:51.28PB
  
T60 1500m heat 2
1319Anna NicholsonU15FLancaster & Morecambe AC5:01.96
2363Darcy SlatteryU15FSalford Harriers5:07.16
3436Jake RoyleU15MTrafford AC5:08.23
4559Ursula BaileyU15FTrafford AC5:34.22PB
5375Emily WintleU15FNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club5:36.37
6390Fay WheelerU15FSale Harriers Manchester5:45.29PB
7501Molly IrwinU15FSale Harriers Manchester6:16.36PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
1385Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC3.32
2339Bethan RobertsU11FWrexham AC3.18
3476Lucie HarperU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC2.92
4346Bronwen SoperU11FSalford Mets2.59PB
5503Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC2.44
6453Kittie BecaU11FBolton United Harriers & AC2.32
7414Hiba BaileyU11FBRAT2.24
1544Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers3.95PB
2403Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field3.67PB
3329Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC3.60PB
4395Freddie CunninghamU11MWrexham AC3.55PB
5562Zac SpencerU11MColwyn Bay AC3.46PB
6410Henry CooperU11MBury AC3.30
7509Noah RourkeU11MSale Harriers Manchester3.24PB
8551Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC3.00
9425Isaac SwiftU11MCity of Stoke AC2.98
10328Arthur BarkerU11MSalford Mets2.73PB
11330Arthur GrenfellU11MRossendale Harriers & AC2.42
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
1303Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester3.90PB
2321Annabel LamaU13FTrafford AC3.57
3549Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC3.55PB
4510Noor BaileyU13FBRAT3.35
5479Lucy FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2.89
6485Maisie McGuirkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2.75
1547Shogo Homei-TimmermannU13MTrafford AC3.63
2424Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester3.46
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
1347Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.06
2310Alexia DruryU13FManchester Harriers & AC4.01
3352Clara EdwardsU13FAltrincham & District AC4.00
4490Matilda WilliamsonU13FCity of Stoke AC3.90PB
5301Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.78PB
6468Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.66
7338Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC3.64
8524Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley3.50
9516Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3.39
10483Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC3.38
11478Lucy DentU13FBury AC3.36
12378Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester2.44
1413Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire3.72
2475Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire3.67PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1518Olivia SchrimshawU15FDeeside AAC5.06
2535Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4.99
3377Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC4.18
4368Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC4.01PB
5372Emily FordU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.98
6496Meshi Nde-MuyamahU15FUnattached3.87
7569Remy AldridgeU15FOldham & Royton Harriers & AC3.46PB
8530Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC3.27
1411Henry CunninghamU15MUnattached4.60
2450Kai FalloonU15MSale Harriers Manchester4.46PB
3493Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester4.33PB
4447Joshua DoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester4.24
5393Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC3.98PB
6370Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC3.73
  
Hammer
1538Samuel GooddyU15MBury AC27.57(4kg)PB
2311Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC22.20(4kg)
3448Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC12.07(4kg)
1443Jessica WilkinsU15FTrafford AC31.46(3kg)PB
  
Discus - Pool 1
1340Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC28.23(0.75kg)PB
2306Alanah BateU13FTrafford AC21.48(0.75kg)
3540Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC19.53(0.75kg)
4320Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC17.34(0.75kg)
5514Olivia DanielsU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC16.39(0.75kg)
6358Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC14.38(0.75kg)
7371Eloisa DoddsU13FBolton United Harriers & AC13.36(0.75kg)PB
8316Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC11.51(0.75kg)
1475Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire17.94(0.75kg)
2546Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC12.61(0.75kg)
3502Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT11.60(0.75kg)
1380Erin JacobsU15FMenai Track & Field20.21(1kg)
2443Jessica WilkinsU15FTrafford AC20.13(1kg)
3365Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester17.31(1kg)PB
1370Elliot JonesU15MStockport Harriers & AC16.00(1.25kg)
  
Javelin - Pool 1
1320Anna VavosoU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC25.69(400g)PB
2340Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC23.24(400g)
3549Sophie ForgraveU13FWrexham AC17.19(400g)PB
4322Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC16.10(400g)
5306Alanah BateU13FTrafford AC15.45(400g)PB
6557Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.84(400g)
7420Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire13.16(400g)
8457Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC12.00(400g)PB
9371Eloisa DoddsU13FBolton United Harriers & AC8.32(400g)PB
1486Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC26.17(400g)
2412Henry SainsburyU13MTrafford AC18.45(400g)
3568Callum AldridgeU13MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC17.42(400g)PB
4502Mustopha BaileyU13MBRAT15.30(400g)
5325Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC14.45(400g)
6408Harry LaveryU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC9.17(400g)PB
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1386Eve DruryU15FLeeds City AC28.42(500g)PB
2487Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester24.38(500g)
3530Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC13.71(500g)PB
4554Tamzin OsborneU15FBlackburn Harriers13.67(500g)
1438James BriersU15MLeigh Harriers & AC38.38(600g)
2311Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC21.20(600g)PB
3393Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC18.16(600g)PB
4448Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC17.17(600g)
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1542Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC1.32
2316Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC1.22
3514Olivia DanielsU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC1.17
4379Erin HewittU13FAltrincham & District AC1.12
4510Noor BaileyU13FBRAT1.12
4490Matilda WilliamsonU13FCity of Stoke AC1.12
7524Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley1.12PB
8315Amelia GreenU13FHorwich RMI Harriers1.07
9420Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire1.07
10478Lucy DentU13FBury AC1.07
1308Alexander EdwardsU13MAltrincham & District AC1.45PB
2497Mezube ElenwaU13MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC1.37PB
3424Isaac RourkeU13MSale Harriers Manchester1.32PB
4413Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire1.27PB
5486Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC1.22
  
High Jump - Pool 2
1535Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC1.53
2377Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC1.32PB
3380Erin JacobsU15FMenai Track & Field1.27PB
3317Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire1.27
3365Eleanor RourkeU15FSale Harriers Manchester1.27
6458Lexi-Wyn StritchU15FTrafford AC1.27
6383Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC1.27
1417Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field1.67PB
2567Louis BoardmanU15MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC1.37PB
  
Shot - Pool 1
1340Bethany PendleburyU13FTrafford AC9.09(2.72kg)
2423Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC6.80(2.72kg)PB
3306Alanah BateU13FTrafford AC6.46(2.72kg)
4301Abbie FitzgeraldU13FStockport Harriers & AC6.02(2.72kg)
5542Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC5.98(2.72kg)
6457Leddra SieweU13FTrafford AC5.98(2.72kg)
7322Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC5.89(2.72kg)
8371Eloisa DoddsU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5.68(2.72kg)PB
9557Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.95(2.72kg)
10513Olivia CopperU13FLeigh Harriers & AC4.88(2.72kg)
11428Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC4.02(2.72kg)
1492Matthew LowndesU13MUnknown8.58(3kg)
2531Ruben IlungaU13MTrafford AC6.16(3kg)
3546Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC5.46(3kg)PB
  
Shot - Pool 2
1487Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester7.01(3kg)
2368Ella Rose CowanU15FWirral AC6.14(3kg)PB
3481Lucy StrettonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC4.84(3kg)PB
4448Joshua SarbuttsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC6.14(4kg)
5393Florent ZempteU15MTrafford AC5.22(4kg)PB


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code


Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details