See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

2 April 2022

Medal Meeting 2nd April Results



  
T1 70mh+0.9
1221Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC12.62
2381Ruby WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC16.41PB
3311Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC16.49PB
  
T2 75mH heat 1-0.2
1353Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester12.11
2247Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.03PB
3258Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.56PB
4267Jessica BaxterU15FLeeds City AC13.63PB
  
T3 75mH heat 2+0.2
1300Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire14.80PB
2296Lola-Mae WilkinsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC16.01PB
3251Isabella WoodsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC16.25PB
  
T4 80mH+1.3
1285Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.16PB
2239Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.36PB
  
T5 600m heat 1
1254Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC1:56.21PB
2439Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC1:57.32
3192Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC2:00.35PB
4229Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC2:03.50PB
5230Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire2:04.22
6429Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC2:04.80PB
783Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC2:04.94PB
8445Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC2:06.24
9252Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2:09.36PB
10263James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire2:13.71
  
T6 600m heat 2
1463Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire2:08.91PB
2238Henry CooperU11MBury AC2:13.46PB
3395Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2:16.52PB
4377Robert HamiltonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:18.42
5137Bronson GillardU11MSalford Harriers2:18.77PB
6146Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers2:23.78PB
7346Max SayersU11MBury AC2:28.97PB
8249Isabel PotterU11FSalford Harriers2:34.03PB
  
T7 600m heat 3
1364Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire2:14.2(HT)PB
2361Olivia GoffU11FEast Cheshire2:15.7(HT)PB
3210George RuddU11MEast Cheshire2:23.1(HT)PB
4290Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC2:24.3(HT)PB
5248India WeirU11FAltrincham & District AC2:30.8(HT)PB
664Alexia WeirU11FAltrincham & District AC2:41.3(HT)PB
7241Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC2:41.4(HT)PB
  
T8 600m heat 4
1369Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:14.44PB
2211Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire2:18.58PB
3293Lois GreenU11FBury AC2:20.06PB
4393Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire2:21.30PB
5398Sienna JacksonU11FBury AC2:23.04PB
6186Erin BurnsU11FEast Cheshire2:23.22PB
7422Sophie JonesU11FEast Cheshire2:34.35PB
8396Seren GibbonsU11FBury AC2:39.68PB
  
T9 800m heat 1
1264James O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.00
2200Finlay DobsonU15MTrafford AC2:16.70PB
3285Liam O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:17.39PB
4175Emily BowkerU15FEast Cheshire2:18.52PB
5466Alex FraserU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:21.78
6380Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC2:22.24PB
7235Harvey ThompsonU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:25.73PB
830Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:29.97
9171Ellie BarkerU15FWarrington AC2:32.60
10399Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:32.85PB
  
T10 800m heat 2
1469William AshcroftU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC2:29.85
2257Izzy HallU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:32.82PB
3371Rebecca ChalfontU15FLeeds City AC2:40.42
4120Ben GardnerU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:40.94
5212Georgia TwistU13FKeighley & Craven AC2:41.62PB
6383Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers2:44.53PB
7431Suzannah FordU15FTrafford AC2:55.33
  
T11 800m heat 3
1280Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire2:33.5(HT)PB
2358Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:36.8(HT)PB
3468Thomas HarrisU15MTrafford AC2:40.0(HT)
4359Oliver WalkerU15MEast Cheshire2:40.7(HT)PB
5368Rachel BowdenU15FTrafford AC2:46.3(HT)
6111Archie SimonsU13MSalford Harriers2:48.2(HT)PB
7205Flic ThelwellU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:52.1(HT)PB
880Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire2:52.9(HT)
9372Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC2:56.4(HT)
  
T12 800m heat 4
1271Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire2:42.2(HT)PB
2385Sam BurtonU13MSalford Harriers2:45.7(HT)
3284Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:46.2(HT)PB
46Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:46.8(HT)PB
5226Harri-Ann FleetU15FEast Cheshire2:51.3(HT)PB
6148Cecilia SmylieU15FEast Cheshire2:56.3(HT)
7350Molly HolnessU13FEast Cheshire2:56.4(HT)PB
  
T13 800m Heat 5
1390Samuel PeakU13MStockport Harriers & AC2:40.2(HT)PB
2406Sophia GushU15FEast Cheshire2:57.3(HT)PB
3473Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers2:58.6(HT)PB
4363Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3:04.8(HT)PB
5438Thea StansfieldU13FEast Cheshire3:20.4(HT)PB
  
T14 100m heat 1+1.3
1454Tony OduboteSENMUnattached10.90PB
2234Harry WilliamsU20MManchester Harriers & AC11.23
3154Craig GillSENMPreston Harriers11.26PB
4260Jacob Brooks-OladeleU17MStockport Harriers & AC11.40PB
5125Ben MaguireU17MTrafford AC11.96PB
6273Jonathan Tomes-GreenSENMBingley Harriers & AC12.81PB
  
T15 100m heat 2+1.3
1470Toluwabalse AdeyemiU17MSale Harriers Manchester11.77
2386Sam CouplandU20MSouthport & Waterloo AC11.94PB
3435Syd MarshallU17MCity of York AC12.00PB
4150Charlie ArdleyU17MSale Harriers Manchester12.06PB
5347Melissa BoothU20FSale Harriers Manchester12.89PB
  
T16 100m heat 3+0.2
1266Jefferson AdenugaU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.43PB
2298Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC12.51PB
3376Rick CordwellV45MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club12.65
4281Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC12.72PB
5135Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC12.85PB
6283Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC12.89PB
  
T17 100m heat 4+0.5
166Alfie DicksU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.46PB
2474Rhys WatsonU17MStockport Harriers & AC12.62
3343Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.86PB
4269Jessica LordU17FStockport Harriers & AC13.15
5206Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.23PB
6375Renee SinclairU20FTrafford AC13.23
DNF299Lucas HuntU15MTrafford AC
  
T18 100m heat 5+0.6
1276Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.07PB
2329Markus Facey-DellSENMWolverhampton & Bilston AC13.38PB
3345Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire13.40PB
4139Cameron KeaneU15MCity of Stoke AC13.45PB
5349Mia BettsU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.54PB
6353Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.64
7235Harvey ThompsonU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC14.10PB
  
T19 100m heat 6-0.2
1136Blythe CordwellU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club13.55PB
269Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC13.56PB
356Alex EdeyU15MTrafford AC13.80
4143Carys MansonU17FWest Cheshire AC13.86PB
5288Lily EdsonU17FTrafford AC13.90
6458Tselot EsheteU15MTrafford AC14.03PB
  
T20 100m heat 7+1.4
1262James HowarthU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.14PB
2132Billy BurnsU15MTrafford AC13.55PB
3421Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC13.69PB
4374Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC14.42PB
  
T21 100m heat 8+0.2
1351Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC13.50PB
2247Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.82PB
3450Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC14.00PB
4384Saffron MeadeU17FStockport Harriers & AC14.08PB
5277Katie BettsU15FScunthorpe Harriers AC14.28
  
T22 100m heat 9+2.2
1475Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC13.38
2416Sophie EllisU17FTrafford AC13.83PB
3258Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.17PB
4164Deryn JonesU15FDeeside AAC14.21PB
5255Isobel EvansU15FLeigh Harriers & AC14.34PB
654Alayana AhmedU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club14.37
7253Isabelle HousleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC15.94PB
  
T23 100m heat 10+0.5
1448Tia GroverU17FTrafford AC13.89PB
2147Cecil EdeyV60MTrafford AC14.34PB
330Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.70PB
  
T24 100m heat 11+1.1
1427Sorcia KajueU15FTrafford AC14.20PB
280Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire14.42PB
3193Evie JonesU15FDeeside AAC14.68PB
4328Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester15.42PB
  
T25 100m heat 12+1.2
1394Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire14.55PB
2245Holly Aniston Nguekam SieweU17FTrafford AC14.99PB
3199Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers16.06PB
4406Sophia GushU15FEast Cheshire16.15PB
5178Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire16.23PB
  
T26 75m heat 1+0.3
1272Joel IgeU13MHorwich RMI Harriers9.41PB
2303Lucca TardivelU13MDeeside AAC9.87PB
3221Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC10.61
4362Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC10.85PB
5129Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC10.94PB
673Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers11.03PB
  
T27 75m heat 2+1.1
1294Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC10.87PB
2207Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC10.88PB
3358Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester10.97PB
4439Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC11.04PB
5105Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers11.45PB
  
T28 75m heat 3+0.9
1295Lois WormaldU13FBury AC10.61PB
2268Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe Harriers AC10.74PB
3254Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC10.90PB
4365Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC11.71PB
583Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC11.73
  
T29 75m heat 4+0.8
1214Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC11.20PB
2192Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC11.30PB
3236Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.43PB
4119Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC11.57PB
5114Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.68PB
6291Lily Sue FieldingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC11.89PB
  
T30 75m heat 5+2.0
1460Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & AC11.46PB
2318Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire11.82PB
3284Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.86PB
4387Sam Ingleby-CastletonU13MAltrincham & District AC11.92PB
5445Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC12.33PB
6391Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC12.66
  
T31 75m heat 6+0.3
1229Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC12.0(HT)PB
2211Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire12.1(HT)PB
3227Harriet FordU13FTrafford AC12.2(HT)PB
4252Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC12.4(HT)PB
5159Demi BaxterU13FEast Cheshire12.5(HT)PB
6238Henry CooperU11MBury AC12.6(HT)PB
  
T32 75m heat 7+1.5
1360Olivia ChalfontU13FLeeds City AC11.80
2230Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire12.24PB
398Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC12.46PB
4279Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC13.71PB
5346Max SayersU11MBury AC13.85PB
6210George RuddU11MEast Cheshire14.13PB
  
T33 75m heat 8+0.8
1429Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC12.93PB
2439Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC13.24
3395Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire13.25PB
4241Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC13.35
5463Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire13.62PB
6248India WeirU11FAltrincham & District AC14.17PB
  
T34 75m heat9+1.2
1364Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire12.62PB
2392Scarlett EtchellsU11FEast Cheshire13.02PB
3186Erin BurnsU11FEast Cheshire14.55PB
464Alexia WeirU11FAltrincham & District AC14.72PB
  
T35 75m heat 10+1.3
1461Wojciech OlawaleU13MSalford Harriers11.4(HT)PB
2382Ryan McCarthyU13MEast Cheshire11.7(HT)PB
3459Wiktoria OlawaleU11FSalford Harriers12.5(HT)PB
4366Penelope IngramU11FAltrincham & District AC12.9(HT)PB
5393Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire13.4(HT)PB
6422Sophie JonesU11FEast Cheshire13.9(HT)PB
  
T36 200m heat 1+0.2
1454Tony OduboteSENMUnattached21.97PB
2154Craig GillSENMPreston Harriers23.03
3424Sophie WaltonU20FHorwich RMI Harriers24.15
4165Edan PetrieU17MCity of York AC25.20
5276Joshua BlackburnU15MSale Harriers Manchester26.98PB
  
T37 200m heat 2+0.3
1222Graham BorehamSENMSouthport & Waterloo AC24.29PB
2125Ben MaguireU17MTrafford AC24.55PB
3150Charlie ArdleyU17MSale Harriers Manchester24.89PB
4273Jonathan Tomes-GreenSENMBingley Harriers & AC26.12PB
  
T38 200m heat 3+1.3
1435Syd MarshallU17MCity of York AC24.63PB
2298Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC25.28PB
3376Rick CordwellV45MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club25.67
466Alfie DicksU15MSale Harriers Manchester25.68PB
5281Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC26.22PB
6135Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC26.51
  
T39 200m heat 4+0.7
1283Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC26.11
2244Holly MartinSENFSpenborough & District AC27.01
3132Billy BurnsU15MTrafford AC27.24PB
4475Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC27.30
5348Menna PugsleyU15FOswestry Olympians AC27.32
  
T40 200m heat 5+0.3
1175Emily BowkerU15FEast Cheshire26.67PB
2136Blythe CordwellU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club27.44
3345Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire27.54PB
4286Libby CreeU15FWakefield District Harriers & AC27.88PB
5224Halle WalshU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC29.04
6458Tselot EsheteU15MTrafford AC30.58PB
  
T41 200m heat 6+1.0
1343Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester26.96PB
2168Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC28.07PB
3171Ellie BarkerU15FWarrington AC28.23PB
4349Mia BettsU15FStockport Harriers & AC28.40PB
5416Sophie EllisU17FTrafford AC28.49PB
6450Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC28.72PB
  
T42 200m heat 7-0.1
1351Nancy MarshallU15FCity of York AC28.12PB
2448Tia GroverU17FTrafford AC28.45
3143Carys MansonU17FWest Cheshire AC28.70PB
4164Deryn JonesU15FDeeside AAC29.10PB
5255Isobel EvansU15FLeigh Harriers & AC30.13PB
  
T43 200m heat 8+2.0
1184Emma Louise DaviesSENFNewcastle University29.03
2280Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire29.37PB
3394Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire29.60PB
454Alayana AhmedU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club29.68PB
5148Cecilia SmylieU15FEast Cheshire32.25PB
6253Isabelle HousleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC33.60PB
  
T44 150m heat 1+0.5
1272Joel IgeU13MHorwich RMI Harriers18.68PB
2303Lucca TardivelU13MDeeside AAC19.35PB
3362Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC21.30PB
4295Lois WormaldU13FBury AC21.39PB
5294Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC21.88PB
  
T45 150m heat 2+0.2
1101Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC20.42PB
2358Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester21.59PB
3129Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC22.22PB
4439Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC22.33PB
5363Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire22.98PB
  
T46 150m heat 3+1.4
1367Philip SharpU13MTrafford AC20.41PB
2268Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe Harriers AC21.07PB
3390Samuel PeakU13MStockport Harriers & AC21.86PB
473Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers22.11PB
5383Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers22.22PB
  
T47 150m heat 4+0.9
1254Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC21.52PB
2207Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC22.26PB
36Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.15PB
4105Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers23.26
5382Ryan McCarthyU13MEast Cheshire23.50
6365Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC24.56
  
T48 150m heat 5+1.3
1144Cassian WilliamsU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.66PB
2119Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC23.59PB
3284Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.88PB
4114Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.09PB
587Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC24.27
  
T49 150m heat 6-1.7
1461Wojciech OlawaleU13MSalford Harriers22.95PB
2214Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC23.42PB
3246Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire24.00
483Amelia SnowdenU11FWest Cheshire AC24.38
5291Lily Sue FieldingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC24.67PB
6318Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire24.92
  
T50 150m heat 7+0.9
1229Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC23.92PB
2252Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC24.98PB
3227Harriet FordU13FTrafford AC25.09PB
4159Demi BaxterU13FEast Cheshire25.39PB
5211Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire25.73PB
6459Wiktoria OlawaleU11FSalford Harriers26.05PB
  
T51 150m heat 8-0.1
1230Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire24.4(HT)PB
2263James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire26.1(HT)PB
3391Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC26.1(HT)PB
4146Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers26.3(HT)PB
5137Bronson GillardU11MSalford Harriers28.6(HT)PB
  
T52 150m heat 9+1.0
1361Olivia GoffU11FEast Cheshire26.76PB
2463Zachary JonesU11MEast Cheshire27.10PB
3241Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC28.07PB
4279Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC28.30PB
5210George RuddU11MEast Cheshire29.45PB
  
T53 150m heat 10-0.1
1429Spencer JonesU11MWrexham AC26.25PB
2364Olly ByronU11MEast Cheshire27.15PB
3290Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC28.01PB
4186Erin BurnsU11FEast Cheshire30.41PB
  
T54 300m heat 1
1348Menna PugsleyU15FOswestry Olympians AC43.14
2421Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC44.12
3277Katie BettsU15FScunthorpe Harriers AC44.80
  
T55 300m heat 2
1239Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC43.84PB
2297Louis ArnoldU15MTrafford AC44.65PB
3384Saffron MeadeU17FStockport Harriers & AC44.97PB
4157Daisy RyanU17FTrafford AC49.60PB
  
T56 400m heat 1
1232Harry Ross-HughesU20MWirral AC50.18
2259Jack McLoughlinSENMPreston Harriers50.31PB
3355Oliver EdwardsSENMWrexham AC53.21
4478Leo CosshamSENMHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC53.31
5447Thomas MonksU17MBlackburn Harriers53.49PB
6165Edan PetrieU17MCity of York AC57.08
  
T57 400m heat 2
1222Graham BorehamSENMSouthport & Waterloo AC53.32PB
2256Iwan WilliamsU17MLiverpool Harriers & AC53.36PB
  
T58 1200m heat 1
1158Daniel OakesU13MSale Harriers Manchester3:47.52PB
2388Sam KeighleyU13MHalifax Harriers AC3:52.74
3373Rebecca MurphyU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:06.06PB
417Aimee HarlingU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:10.94PB
5169Edward Figgins-BarrettU13MSalford Harriers4:19.22PB
6102Archer BlannU13MAltrincham & District AC4:21.88PB
7159Demi BaxterU13FEast Cheshire4:29.14
8389Samuel HornerU13MEast Cheshire4:35.62PB
9246Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire4:43.82
1098Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC5:00.17PB
  
T59 1500m heat 1
1357Oliver GillU15MBlackburn Harriers4:32.11PB
2106Archie PeakerU15MKeighley & Craven AC4:36.28PB
3452Tim YeU15MTrafford AC4:39.60PB
472Alfie ShilandU15MColwyn Bay AC4:41.04PB
5335Marshall FleetU15MEast Cheshire4:57.16PB
6480Jake RoyleU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:59.55
7217Grace IgoeU15FRotherham Harriers & AC5:00.82
871Alfie ManserU15MEast Cheshire5:06.36PB
9378Rosie PhilbinU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:09.05
10151Charlie BumsteadU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:18.71
11336Matthew Cullen-BrownU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:25.21PB
12275Joseph HornerU15MEast Cheshire5:41.43PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
187Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC3.40
2363Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3.35
3192Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC3.29
4238Henry CooperU11MBury AC3.14
5393Scarlett LyneU11FEast Cheshire3.04
6365Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC2.81
7263James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire2.55
8279Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2.51PB
9392Scarlett EtchellsU11FEast Cheshire2.47
10252Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2.47PB
11395Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2.44
12293Lois GreenU11FBury AC2.16
13445Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC2.12
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
1272Joel IgeU13MHorwich RMI Harriers4.51
2118Ava WraggU13FCity of Stoke AC4.04
3362Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC3.89PB
4294Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.81
573Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers3.78
6129Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC3.76
7311Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.69PB
8236Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.39
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
14Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC4.23
2296Lola-Mae WilkinsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.63PB
36Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester3.49
4318Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire3.17
5105Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers3.05
6389Samuel HornerU13MEast Cheshire2.86PB
7287Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC2.31PB
8350Molly HolnessU13FEast Cheshire2.22PB
9372Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC1.55
10460Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & ACNM
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1464Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC4.62
2135Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC4.56PB
3266Jefferson AdenugaU15MSale Harriers Manchester4.51PB
4421Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC4.47PB
5247Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.38
6349Mia BettsU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.35PB
7206Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.28PB
8139Cameron KeaneU15MCity of Stoke AC4.02
930Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.96PB
10253Isabelle HousleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.06PB
11381Ruby WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC2.93
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
1262James HowarthU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC4.43
2292Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers4.42
3224Halle WalshU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC4.39
4345Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire4.12
5427Sorcia KajueU15FTrafford AC3.83
6261Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC3.81PB
7255Isobel EvansU15FLeigh Harriers & AC3.55
8193Evie JonesU15FDeeside AAC3.38
9275Joseph HornerU15MEast Cheshire3.29PB
10251Isabella WoodsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.24
1180Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire2.93
12368Rachel BowdenU15FTrafford AC2.90
13178Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire2.59
14199Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers2.17
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1179Emily MarshallU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC1.65
24Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC1.47PB
356Alex EdeyU15MTrafford AC1.42
4354Oliver CooperU13MBury AC1.32
5239Henry SmithU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC1.32
6168Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC1.27
7205Flic ThelwellU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.22
8271Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire1.22PB
9300Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire1.12
10246Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire1.07PB
11379Ruby McManusU13FPreston Harriers1.07
  
Hammer
169Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC18.49PB
1270Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC28.35PB
  
Discus
1265Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC23.90(1.25kg)PB
2464Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC22.45(1kg)
3274Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire21.39(1.25kg)PB
4131Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers20.55(0.75kg)PB
5270Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC19.80(1kg)PB
669Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC18.19(1.25kg)PB
7391Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC14.15(0.75kg)
8287Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC11.60(0.75kg)
9371Rebecca ChalfontU15FLeeds City AC11.34(1kg)
10397Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC10.33(1kg)PB
  
Javelin - Pool 1
1354Oliver CooperU13MBury AC31.00(400g)
2152Charlie ManshipU13MDeeside AAC28.66(400g)
3300Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire23.03(400g)
4131Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers19.13(400g)
5214Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC18.24(400g)
6295Lois WormaldU13FBury AC16.51(400g)
7311Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC16.44(400g)PB
887Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC15.96(400g)
998Annabelle JonesU13FWrexham AC13.99(400g)
10236Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.62(400g)
11381Ruby WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.85(400g)
12397Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC10.88(400g)
13460Will EdwardsU13MStockport Harriers & AC10.60(400g)
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1289Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester40.91(500g)PB
2292Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers24.92(600g)PB
3274Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire24.80(600g)
4328Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester23.69(500g)PB
5261Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC22.39(600g)
6168Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC21.13(500g)
7262James HowarthU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC21.09(600g)
8374Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC20.59(500g)PB
9271Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire19.71(600g)PB
1053Alani Mai DumbuyaU15FLeigh Harriers & AC18.97(500g)
11251Isabella WoodsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC14.88(500g)
12394Sebastian StewartU15MEast Cheshire13.78(600g)
  
Shot
153Alani Mai DumbuyaU15FLeigh Harriers & AC10.76(3kg)
2464Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC9.59(3kg)
3206Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC9.08(3kg)
4131Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers8.83(2.72kg)
5265Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC8.52(4kg)PB
64Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC8.43(3kg)
7374Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC8.37(3kg)PB
8354Oliver CooperU13MBury AC7.50(3kg)PB
9286Libby CreeU15FWakefield District Harriers & AC7.35(3kg)
10372Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC6.51(2.72kg)
11475Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC6.43(3kg)PB
12261Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC6.36(4kg)
13287Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC5.28(2.72kg)
14296Lola-Mae WilkinsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.99(3kg)
15397Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC4.38(3kg)



10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details