See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

19 March 2022

Medal Meeting 19th March Results



  
T1 70mH Race 1+2.0
1145Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC13.07PB
2130Jess SeddonU13FTrafford AC13.58PB
3237Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC14.50PB
  
T2 70mH Race 2+0.5
142Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.45PB
2101Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC12.53PB
  
T3 75mH Race 1+1.7
1169Macy BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC12.46PB
2113Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.08PB
329Annabel FulfordU15FCity of York AC13.27
425Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC13.48PB
531Annabelle CoxonU15FCity of York AC13.75PB
  
T4 75mH+80mH +4.3
196George CamaraU15MBlackburn Harriers14.12PB
2136Joseph RowlandU13MTrafford AC18.10PB
  
T5 600m Race 1
155Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC1:53.97PB
2230Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC1:55.74PB
3147Leo MoretonU11MBolton United Harriers & AC1:55.79PB
4219Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers2:02.18PB
5106Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC2:03.08PB
6231Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC2:03.10PB
  
T6 600m Race 2
1100Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers1:59.77PB
2187Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2:05.66PB
327Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:08.08PB
4108Henry CooperU11MBury AC2:10.98PB
5202Rae VaughanU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:11.60PB
6208Robert HamiltonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:13.42PB
797Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire2:17.39PB
8166Lucy ShawU11FSalford Harriers2:29.21PB
  
T7 600m Race 3
1107Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire2:03.04PB
2203Ralph King-BanksU11MSalford Harriers2:09.05PB
3126James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire2:11.77PB
432Archer BowlesU11MEast Cheshire2:13.54PB
5159Lois GreenU11FBury AC2:14.10PB
6220Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2:19.61PB
749Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers2:20.34PB
844Bronson GillardU11MSalford Harriers2:24.89PB
9156Lochlan Pearson-MulveyU11MSalford Harriers2:29.34PB
  
T8 800m Race 1
1127James O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:09.89PB
2212Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC2:25.86
359Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC2:28.06PB
412Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:29.25
5181Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC2:33.02PB
6222Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:35.34PB
75Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC2:38.02
831Annabelle CoxonU15FCity of York AC2:40.92
9204Rebecca ChalfontU15FLeeds City AC2:41.26
  
T9 800m Race 2
1123Jackson BainbridgeU15MPreston Harriers2:37.64PB
2122Jack FarringtonU13MSalford Harriers2:41.60PB
316Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:43.50
4168Lydia GarrodU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:45.01
5214Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers2:45.19PB
671Edward Figgins-BarrettU13MSalford Harriers2:47.75PB
777Emilia PyperU13FWest Cheshire AC2:47.87PB
8117Isla CammishU15FSalford Harriers2:51.09PB
  
T10 800m Race 3
124Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire2:49.17
2134Joe TaylorU15MEast CheshireDQ.00(HT)
2142Kayla CorbettU15FEast CheshireDQ.00(HT)
2194Oliver WalkerU15MEast CheshireDQ.00(HT)
274Eliza DoyleU13FSalford HarriersDQ.00(HT)
2110Hollie CarrollU13FEast CheshireDQ.00(HT)PB
  
T11 800m Race 4
1215Sam BurtonU13MSalford Harriers2:41.78PB
237Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire2:45.57PB
368Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC2:55.51PB
4228Tamzin OsborneU15FBlackburn Harriers2:57.59PB
5197Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3:03.62PB
681Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester3:07.38PB
792Florence BeardU13FCity of Stoke AC3:15.50PB
  
T12 800m Race 5
1119Isla StarkieU13FBlackley & North Manchester3:00.18PB
2115Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC3:01.13PB
3116Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers3:04.03
4234Ava LomasU13FEast Cheshire3:27.85
582Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire3:28.05PB
  
T13 800m Race 6
1149Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester2:51.74PB
286Eve MobeyU13FBury AC3:03.45PB
3176Max ArrowsmithU13MHorwich RMI Harriers3:07.45PB
460Ciara CarruthersU13FTrafford AC3:16.18PB
  
T14 800m Race 7
1134Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire2:36.62PB
2142Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire2:42.59
3194Oliver WalkerU15MEast Cheshire2:51.43
474Eliza DoyleU13FSalford Harriers3:02.13
DNF110Hollie CarrollU13FEast Cheshire
  
T15 100m Race 1+2.4
114Albert BradshawU20MMacclesfield Harriers & AC11.19PB
222Ally MitchellU20MKilmarnock Harriers11.29PB
3227Steven MacKaySENMJersey Spartan AC11.50
410Aidan LoaneU23MJersey Spartan AC11.66
  
T16 100m Race 2+2.3
17Adam OliverU20MKirkby Milers11.63PB
291Finley BeavanU17MSt Helens Sutton AC11.92PB
351Charlie ArdleyU17MSale Harriers Manchester12.00PB
433Archie McLarenU17MEast Cheshire12.04PB
5148Lewis O'DonnellU20MKirkby Milers12.09PB
  
T17 100m Race 3+2.6
163Daniel CopeSENMKirkby Milers12.54PB
243Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC12.82PB
318Alfie DicksU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.93PB
419Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC13.40PB
  
T18 100m Race 4+1.5
1105Harrison AllcockU17MBlackburn Harriers12.5(HT)PB
2155Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC12.7(HT)PB
295Gadary BarzeyU17MTrafford AC12.7(HT)PB
4146Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC12.8(HT)PB
545Caden RichardsU15MCity of Stoke AC13.0(HT)PB
  
T19 100m Race 5+0.5
1143Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC12.60PB
2177Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester12.88PB
3132Jessica LordU17FStockport Harriers & AC12.95PB
446Cameron KeaneU15MCity of Stoke AC13.26PB
5223Sophia ErringtonU17FKeighley & Craven AC13.30
648Carys MansonU17FWest Cheshire AC13.54PB
  
T20 100m Race 6+3.2
1138Joshua RoughleyU17MKirkby Milers13.05PB
2188Niamh RidlerU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.12PB
3182Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.39PB
496George CamaraU15MBlackburn Harriers13.71
  
T21 100m Race 7+1.6
115Alex EdeyU15MTrafford AC13.51PB
257Charlotte StansfieldU17FAltrincham & District AC13.57PB
399Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC13.78PB
4121Izzy RoyanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.24PB
513Alayana AhmedU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club14.49
  
T22 100m Race 8+2.5
1178Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire13.10PB
2198Olivia MyersU15FSpenborough & District AC13.70PB
31Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers13.78PB
490Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC13.85PB
  
T23 100m Race 9+1.3
116Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.29PB
2185Natasha TrajanovskiU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC14.48PB
375Elizabeth ScottU17FCrewe & Nantwich AC14.81PB
4142Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire14.96PB
  
T24 100m Race 10+2.8
185Eva MellingU15FLeigh Harriers & AC14.94PB
2117Isla CammishU15FSalford Harriers15.54PB
3209Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC15.91PB
488Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers16.03PB
578Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire16.07PB
  
T25 75m Race 1+0.9
158Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers10.14PB
2101Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC10.61PB
3216Samuel ConkieU13MVale Royal AC10.66PB
4196Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC10.81PB
542Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC10.86PB
6130Jess SeddonU13FTrafford AC11.16PB
  
T26 75m Race 2+1.5
1137Joshua GrundyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC11.02PB
2161Lois WormaldU13FBury AC11.03PB
3160Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.05PB
4237Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC11.66PB
568Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC11.92PB
  
T27 75m Race 3+2.8
13Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC10.49PB
2192Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester10.72PB
3230Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC10.99PB
4181Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC11.00PB
594Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC11.04PB
634Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers11.25PB
  
T28 75m Race 4+3.7
1199Oscar FinchU13MLeigh Harriers & AC10.47PB
241Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC10.79PB
321Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers10.89PB
440Benjamin DaviesU13MBolton United Harriers & AC11.08PB
535Ava BroomesU13FLeigh Harriers & AC11.71PB
  
T29 75m Race 5-0.5
19Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.73PB
226Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC11.85PB
3197Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire11.85
4213Ryan McCarthyU13MEast Cheshire11.88PB
523Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC11.97PB
  
T30 75m Race 6+1.2
1164Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire11.04PB
2189Nyla ErringtonU13FKeighley & Craven AC11.16PB
398Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC11.38PB
4180Micah SamimiU11MSale Harriers Manchester11.70PB
5195Olivia ChalfontU13FLeeds City AC12.28PB
  
T31 75m Race 7+0.4
138Ava ThomsonU13FBury AC11.75PB
2170Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire12.05PB
3106Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC12.12PB
4217Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC12.39PB
5187Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC12.59PB
6108Henry CooperU11MBury AC12.95PB
  
T32 75m Race 8-0.4
1110Hollie CarrollU13FEast Cheshire12.16PB
289Felix Coakley-HardingU11MWirral AC12.21PB
3119Isla StarkieU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.45PB
481Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.48
5100Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.73PB
6126James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire13.19PB
  
T33 75m Race 9+2.9
1219Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers11.28PB
2149Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester11.99PB
3136Joseph RowlandU13MTrafford AC12.13PB
4221Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC12.23
5220Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire13.55PB
6141Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC14.01
  
T34 75m Race 10+2.5
1238Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC11.55
2231Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC11.82PB
3153Lily Sue FieldingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC11.87PB
497Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire12.37PB
532Archer BowlesU11MEast Cheshire12.61PB
682Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire12.83PB
7234Ava LomasU13FEast Cheshire12.97
  
T35 75m Race 11+0.3
136Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester12.00PB
2107Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire12.35PB
34Abigail AjetU11FHorwich RMI Harriers12.46PB
4114Isabella HodskinsonU13FEast Cheshire12.52PB
527Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC13.43PB
6159Lois GreenU11FBury AC13.57PB
7211Ruby DentU11FBury AC13.59PB
  
T36 200m Race 1+1.6
114Albert BradshawU20MMacclesfield Harriers & AC22.62
222Ally MitchellU20MKilmarnock Harriers22.76PB
391Finley BeavanU17MSt Helens Sutton AC24.08PB
  
T37 200m Race 2+0.8
133Archie McLarenU17MEast Cheshire24.22PB
251Charlie ArdleyU17MSale Harriers Manchester25.01PB
3105Harrison AllcockU17MBlackburn Harriers25.32PB
4174Matthew HardingV40MDeeside AAC25.36PB
5155Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC25.36PB
  
T38 200m Race 3+0.5
195Gadary BarzeyU17MTrafford AC25.89PB
2146Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC26.09PB
343Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC26.76
4132Jessica LordU17FStockport Harriers & AC26.90
546Cameron KeaneU15MCity of Stoke AC27.02PB
  
T39 200m Race 4+0.3
118Alfie DicksU15MSale Harriers Manchester25.86PB
2138Joshua RoughleyU17MKirkby Milers27.47PB
347Billy BurnsU15MTrafford AC27.61PB
4188Niamh RidlerU15FSale Harriers Manchester27.98PB
5223Sophia ErringtonU17FKeighley & Craven AC28.24
6186Neveah CopelandU15FSkyrac AC29.90PB
  
T40 200m Race 5+0.9
1143Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC26.01PB
2239Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC27.07
3182Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC27.96
496George CamaraU15MBlackburn Harriers28.18PB
529Annabel FulfordU15FCity of York AC28.66
688Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers33.85PB
  
T41 200m Race 6+1.0
1178Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire27.87PB
248Carys MansonU17FWest Cheshire AC28.42PB
3113Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC28.99
413Alayana AhmedU17FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club30.30
  
T42 200m Race 7-0.2
1185Natasha TrajanovskiU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC29.62PB
224Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire30.11PB
3103Hannah StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC30.30PB
490Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC31.05
  
T43 200m Race 8+0.6
150Cecil EdeyV60MTrafford AC29.99PB
237Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire31.11PB
385Eva MellingU15FLeigh Harriers & AC32.35PB
  
T44 150m Race 1-1.4
158Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers20.14PB
2199Oscar FinchU13MLeigh Harriers & AC21.22PB
3196Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC21.41PB
442Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC21.50PB
5101Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC21.58
641Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC22.06PB
  
T45 150m Race 2+3.3
13Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC20.98PB
2137Joshua GrundyU13MBolton United Harriers & AC21.05PB
3161Lois WormaldU13FBury AC21.35PB
4181Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC21.73PB
5160Lois MellingU13FLeigh Harriers & AC21.83PB
6189Nyla ErringtonU13FKeighley & Craven AC22.27
  
T46 150m Race 3+2.3
1192Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester21.38PB
2230Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC21.82PB
394Gabriella IdokoU13FBury AC22.06PB
421Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers22.20PB
5214Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers22.45PB
6109Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire22.80PB
  
T47 150m Race 4-0.4
18Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers21.99PB
234Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers23.02PB
39Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.27PB
4115Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC23.33PB
568Darcey MollittU13FLeeds City AC23.99
6238Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC23.99
  
T48 150m Race 5+1.2
140Benjamin DaviesU13MBolton United Harriers & AC22.39PB
298Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC22.58PB
335Ava BroomesU13FLeigh Harriers & AC23.78PB
4114Isabella HodskinsonU13FEast Cheshire25.24PB
  
T49 150m Race 6+3.0
1213Ryan McCarthyU13MEast Cheshire22.89PB
238Ava ThomsonU13FBury AC23.29PB
3149Lexie ClarkeU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.02PB
4106Harrison BurgessU11MBury AC24.03PB
555Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC24.33PB
  
T50 150m Race 7+0.2
1112Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire23.66PB
2170Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire24.65PB
389Felix Coakley-HardingU11MWirral AC24.76PB
4187Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC25.53
570Demi BaxterU13FEast Cheshire25.85PB
  
T51 150m Race 8+2.7
136Ava JonesU13FBlackley & North Manchester23.79PB
2100Grace FrearyU11FHorwich RMI Harriers24.46PB
327Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC26.94PB
4211Ruby DentU11FBury AC27.78PB
5141Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC28.11PB
  
T52 150m Race 9+0.6
1107Harry BirdU11MEast Cheshire24.74PB
2119Isla StarkieU13FBlackley & North Manchester24.99PB
349Cayden HoldenU11MSalford Harriers27.18PB
444Bronson GillardU11MSalford Harriers29.20PB
597Georgia FieldingU11FEast Cheshire29.41PB
  
T53 150m Race 10-0.6
1153Lily Sue FieldingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC24.38PB
281Erin AshU13FBlackley & North Manchester25.14PB
3162Louis GageU13MEast Cheshire27.36PB
4156Lochlan Pearson-MulveyU11MSalford Harriers29.29PB
  
T54 300m Race 1
1155Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC40.42PB
267Daniela Graham MartiU17FStockport Harriers & AC41.30PB
3239Menna PugsleyU15FShrewsbury AC42.77
411Aimee PhillipsU17FWest Cheshire AC44.42PB
529Annabel FulfordU15FCity of York AC47.86PB
  
T55 300m Race 2
159Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC42.92PB
2225Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC43.16PB
3212Ruby PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC44.88PB
457Charlotte StansfieldU17FAltrincham & District AC45.89PB
5184Mya StewartU17FTrafford AC49.80PB
  
T56 400m
1163Louis HowU17MCity of York AC54.68
261Codie DewhurstU17MBlackburn Harriers57.43PB
  
T57 1200m Race 1
1216Samuel ConkieU13MVale Royal AC3:53.40PB
265Daniel OakesU13MSale Harriers Manchester3:53.61PB
38Agatha TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers4:03.30PB
4232William KershawU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:12.38PB
5200Pollyanna KershawU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:15.26PB
670Demi BaxterU13FEast Cheshire4:25.83PB
  
T58 1200m Race 2
1109Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire4:10.67PB
2165Lucy DentU13FBury AC4:11.80PB
3218Scarlett JarvisU13FLeigh Harriers & AC4:25.79
4112Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire4:36.06PB
5183Molly HolnessU13FEast Cheshire4:36.41PB
69Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester4:43.66PB
7162Louis GageU13MEast Cheshire5:19.74PB
  
T59 1500m
1236Tim YeU15MTrafford AC4:48.43
276Ella DavisU15FWrexham AC4:51.77PB
362Cosette WeardenU15FWest Cheshire AC5:09.80PB
420Alfie ManserU15MEast Cheshire5:14.64PB
552Charlie BumsteadU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:16.52PB
6201Poppy HensonU15FSpenborough & District AC5:21.25PB
7240Isobel ThomasU15FTrafford AC5:45.06
  
Hammer - Pool 1
1140Kara StollU15FWest Cheshire AC37.88(3kg)PB
2133Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC24.53(3kg)PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
126Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC3.67PB
2130Jess SeddonU13FTrafford AC3.50
3238Patrick WiddopU11MTrafford AC3.19PB
44Abigail AjetU11FHorwich RMI Harriers3.04
5162Louis GageU13MEast Cheshire2.87
6187Nia MansonU11FWest Cheshire AC2.84
7141Katie SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC2.83PB
8126James NelsonU11MEast Cheshire2.71PB
932Archer BowlesU11MEast Cheshire2.43
1060Ciara CarruthersU13FTrafford AC2.26
11220Sebastien GregoryU11MEast Cheshire2.14
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
1178Max OrmstonU15MEast Cheshire4.25PB
221Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers4.05PB
335Ava BroomesU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.72
489Felix Coakley-HardingU11MWirral AC3.69PB
5237Luna ElhassanU13FTrafford AC3.60
6219Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers3.52PB
7170Madaline BurkeU13FEast Cheshire3.49PB
823Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC3.40PB
934Archie ParkerU13MHorwich RMI Harriers3.35PB
10217Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC2.87
1182Erin RoyleU13FEast Cheshire2.75
12231Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC2.61
1388Evie ParkerU15FHorwich RMI Harriers2.58PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
1192Oliver HowellU13MSale Harriers Manchester3.63
2109Henry ShoesmithU13MEast Cheshire3.63
3209Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC3.59PB
4165Lucy DentU13FBury AC3.56PB
5108Henry CooperU11MBury AC3.41
678Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire3.35
7197Olivia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3.25
8114Isabella HodskinsonU13FEast Cheshire3.08PB
9221Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC2.89
10151Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC2.20
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
141Beth MansonU13FWest Cheshire AC3.78
29Agatha WraggU13FBlackley & North Manchester3.70PB
3189Nyla ErringtonU13FKeighley & Craven AC3.62
4199Oscar FinchU13MLeigh Harriers & AC3.90PB
516Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.45PB
65Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC4.37PB
7198Olivia MyersU15FSpenborough & District AC4.04PB
837Ava RoyleU15FEast Cheshire3.77PB
9186Neveah CopelandU15FSkyrac AC3.59PB
10134Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire4.00PB
1190Finlay Coakley-HardingU15MWirral AC3.94
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
159Christopher ParikhU15MManchester Harriers & AC4.65PB
246Cameron KeaneU15MCity of Stoke AC4.63
31Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers4.54PB
458Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers4.38PB
5191Oliver DelaneyU13MPreston Harriers4.04
6157Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers2.90
  
Discus - Pool 1
139Ben RobertsU15MPreston Harriers24.56(1.25kg)
2128Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC20.63(1.25kg)PB
3140Kara StollU15FWest Cheshire AC18.60(1kg)
4133Jessica WilkinsU15FAltrincham & District AC18.50(1kg)
519Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC18.09(1.25kg)PB
6172Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC17.67(0.75kg)
7123Jackson BainbridgeU15MPreston Harriers17.36(1.25kg)
8124Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC16.04(1.25kg)
9217Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC15.42(0.75kg)
10151Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC14.34(0.75kg)
11204Rebecca ChalfontU15FLeeds City AC13.03(1kg)
  
High Jump - Pool 1
179Emily MarshallU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC1.65
225Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC1.52
315Alex EdeyU15MTrafford AC1.49PB
4182Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC1.49PB
5113Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.46PB
699Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC1.46PB
7190Oliver CooperU13MBury AC1.31
81Aaron ConnellU15MPreston Harriers1.31PB
9196Olivia HepworthU13FCity of Stoke AC1.31
1023Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC1.26PB
11145Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC1.21
12112Imogen McBurnieU13FEast Cheshire1.06
13205Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City ACNHPB
  
Javelin - Pool 1
1233Willson ParnellU15MPreston Harriers27.78(600g)
2134Joe TaylorU15MEast Cheshire23.22(600g)PB
3173Maria RaykovaU15FSale Harriers Manchester21.94(500g)
426Amy SmithU13FKeighley & Craven AC19.06(400g)PB
598Gil FookU13MDeeside AAC18.74(400g)
6115Isabella RobinsonU13FBury AC10.85(400g)
7209Rosie HardingU15FDeeside AAC10.84(500g)
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1104Harriet WheelerU15FWest Cheshire AC42.60(500g)PB
2152Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester39.17(500g)PB
393Fred SavageU15MStockport Harriers & AC34.52(600g)PB
4190Oliver CooperU13MBury AC29.42(400g)
5157Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers24.18(600g)PB
6124Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC23.57(600g)
7164Lucas RhodesU13MEast Cheshire23.17(400g)
8206Rhian MitchellU15MKilmarnock Harriers20.32(600g)PB
  
Shot - Pool 1
125Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC8.31(3kg)
2229Theo KerrU15MUnattached7.84(4kg)
3145Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC7.74(2.72kg)
43Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC7.59(2.72kg)
5190Oliver CooperU13MBury AC7.44(3kg)PB
6172Margaret-Isobel CaseyU13FLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC7.43(2.72kg)
719Alfie DoddsU15MBolton United Harriers & AC7.43(4kg)PB
8205Rebecca KingstonU13FLeeds City AC6.79(2.72kg)PB
9198Olivia MyersU15FSpenborough & District AC6.44(3kg)
10151Libby FookU13FDeeside AAC5.18(2.72kg)
1124Amelia JonesU15FEast Cheshire5.09(3kg)
12161Lois WormaldU13FBury AC4.85(2.72kg)
13221Seth FrearsonU13MCity of Stoke AC4.55(3kg)PB
  
Shot - Pool 2
139Ben RobertsU15MPreston Harriers9.51(4kg)PB
25Abigail KingstonU15FLeeds City AC8.46(3kg)PB
3206Rhian MitchellU15MKilmarnock Harriers8.45(4kg)PB
4191Oliver DelaneyU13MPreston Harriers8.26(3kg)
5128Jamie GreenhalghU15MBolton United Harriers & AC8.02(4kg)PB
693Fred SavageU15MStockport Harriers & AC7.80(4kg)PB
799Grace AimiuwuU15FTrafford AC7.34(3kg)
8124Jacob Harwood-BretnallU15MStockport Harriers & AC6.77(4kg)PB


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code


Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details