See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

30 August 2021

Medal Meeting 30th August Results



  
T1 70mH H1
1132Evie ElliottU13FBury AC12.41
2101Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC12.49PB
3154Hannah DaviesU13FBlackburn Harriers12.69PB
4261Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC12.81
5235Libby CreeU13FWakefield District Harriers & AC13.23
6180Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.86
  
T2 70mH H2
1148Grace AimiuwuU13FTrafford AC12.49PB
2109Emily GreenU13FWirral AC12.63PB
345Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC14.41PB
498Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC17.74PB
  
T3 70mH H3
156Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.53PB
2269Lydia HughesU13FColwyn Bay AC14.46
3251Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC15.58PB
  
T4 75mH H1
1218Katie BrantU15FBurton AC11.17PB
2134Evie SchofieldU15FTrafford AC11.82
3209Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC11.95PB
4305Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester12.17
5265Lucy SalterU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.30
  
T5 75mH H2
1103Ellie BarnesU15FDoncaster AC12.35
2253Louisa NaylorU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.75PB
3270MacY BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC12.78PB
4233Liam O'BrienU13MSale Harriers Manchester12.80PB
5205Jemima MilesU15FBury AC13.04PB
6293Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.51PB
  
T6 75mH H3
1145George CamaraU13MBlackburn Harriers12.56PB
2271Madison HackettU15FWirral AC12.60PB
3313Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.34PB
4176Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.40PB
5241Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.72
6374Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC13.81PB
  
T7 75mH H4
1199James HowarthU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC12.99PB
2300Natasha NeedU15FNotts AC13.16PB
37Aimee GlennU15FLeigh Harriers & AC13.48PB
421Alisha LehnerU15FBlackburn Harriers13.54PB
5181Isabelle HartleyU15FBlackburn Harriers14.76
691Delilah HartyU15FWirral AC16.54PB
  
T8 70mH H1
1170Holly WhittakerU13FElgin AAC10.88PB
  
T8 80mH H1
1339Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.38PB
2283Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers13.73PB
3172Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field14.07PB
  
T9 600m H1
1188Jack BaranowskiU11MBlackburn Harriers1:41.81PB
2320Ollie WrightU11MCity of York AC1:44.23PB
3309Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC1:51.50PB
443Beatrix SoperU11FSalford Mets1:55.19
5189Jack FarringtonU11MSalford Harriers1:56.20PB
6258Lucy DentU11FBury AC1:56.44PB
761Charlie BibbyU11MWirral AC1:57.33PB
  
T10 600m H2
1312Oliver HowellU11MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.15PB
2398Zara BrattU11FCity of Stoke AC1:55.99PB
365Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:02.81
4153Halli WilliamsU11FKirkby Milers2:06.70
5324Oscar BundyU11MSalford Harriers2:09.30
653Bonita KewleyU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:10.29
  
T11 600m H3
1247Lois MellingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC1:58.12PB
2227Laurence BrownU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:01.12PB
3231Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:07.92PB
4330Phoebe HindleU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:12.82PB
528Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC2:20.23PB
  
T12 600m H4
16Agatha WraggU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:02.69PB
2112Emily WoodU11FBolton United Harriers & AC2:05.75PB
3316Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire2:07.27PB
430Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC2:14.23PB
5412Luke PartingtonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:14.44
635Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers2:19.63PB
  
T13 600m H5
1151Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field2:05.58PB
2380Tess MullenU11FSt Helens Sutton AC2:08.56PB
3352Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:15.77
4173Iestyn RobertsU11MDeeside AAC2:19.72PB
5297Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC2:26.29PB
6378Summer HoltU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:26.71
  
T14 600m H6
1381Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC2:09.95PB
2117Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:17.52PB
3156Harriet BrooksU11FUnattached2:20.51PB
438Ava JonesU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:22.35PB
5118Erin RoyleU11FEast Cheshire2:27.81PB
6243Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC2:36.62PB
  
T15 800m H1
1143Gabriel MullenU15MSt Helens Sutton AC2:05.59PB
2203Jamie KeeneU15MBRAT2:05.95PB
3303Nathaniel RoweU15MCity of Stoke AC2:07.42PB
4160Harry Parker McLainU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:09.47PB
5192Jack WinterU15MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC2:10.33PB
6281Matthew ClarkU15MPreston Harriers2:10.63
796Elena BartalottaU15FSalford Harriers2:17.59
  
T16 800m H2
1128Evan WilliamsU15MKirkby Milers2:16.21PB
2304Nia Harrison-SargentU15FHalifax Harriers AC2:17.69
3360Sara CloughU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:18.60
4283Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers2:20.59
547Ben LiveseyU15MBlackburn Harriers2:20.59
6401Zoe GilbodyU15FChiltern Harriers AC2:21.89
764Charlie RigbyU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:25.24
836Ava CloughU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:25.84
  
T17 800m H3
1268Luke WardU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:18.34PB
2208Jessica LarkU15FWest Cheshire AC2:22.87
3235Libby CreeU13FWakefield District Harriers & AC2:23.43
4233Liam O'BrienU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:23.62PB
585Daniel JonesU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:23.77PB
6161Harry SambrookU15MBlackburn Harriers2:27.58PB
7254Luca NoorpuriU15MWirral AC2:31.32
8223Kody GilbodyU13MChiltern Harriers AC2:32.81
  
T18 800m H4
1340Reece MunroU15MWest Cheshire AC2:14.24
2310Noel FordU15MWirral AC2:26.14PB
39Aimee PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC2:26.22PB
4139Finlay DobsonU13MTrafford AC2:26.64PB
5261Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC2:26.90
695Eleanor NicholsonU15FAltrincham & District AC2:28.76
710Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:29.40PB
8388Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC2:34.58
9351Ruby PhillipsU13FWest Cheshire AC2:36.09
  
T19 800m H5
1275Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC2:31.78PB
2196Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field2:31.78PB
375Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC2:33.36PB
4197Jake RoyleU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:34.22
5362Sasha BartalottaU13FSalford Harriers2:37.19
6222Kitty Harrison-SargentU13FHalifax Harriers AC2:38.82
  
T20 800m H6
1172Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field2:28.74PB
2215Julius ZajitschekU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:30.99PB
368Charlotte RobertshawU15FBlackburn Harriers2:38.00PB
4369Sienna JonesU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:38.68PB
53Abigail DohertyU15FDeeside AAC2:41.82
6272Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:44.03
7116Emmy TaylorU15FDeeside AAC2:44.52
  
T21 800m H7
1397Xander HeatonU15MKirkby Milers2:34.44PB
2155Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:41.23
355Cadi Glyn EdeardsU15FMenai Track & Field2:41.31PB
4169Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC2:41.95PB
582Corinne NewtonU15FBury AC2:43.63
6154Hannah DaviesU13FBlackburn Harriers2:47.64PB
7334Rachel BowdenU13FTrafford AC2:48.88
  
T22 800m H8
1135Faye GribbinU13FBury AC2:42.56
2348Rosie ParsleyU13FColwyn Bay AC2:43.95PB
3230Lexi DundasU13FCity of Stoke AC2:43.99PB
4249Lola HuytonU13FUnattached2:44.60PB
5167Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC2:44.81PB
6371Sophie ArmitageU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:45.11PB
7105Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC2:52.62
824Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire2:54.35
9157Harriet ByrnesU13FSalford Harriers3:14.90
  
T23 800m H9
192Dominic GibsonU15MAltrincham & District AC2:48.45PB
2252Loucas LancashireU13MBlackburn Harriers2:50.05PB
337Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC2:53.36PB
4110Emily MalkinU13FCity of Stoke AC2:54.01PB
539Ava RoyleU13FEast Cheshire2:58.22
6221Kieran BradburyU13MAltrincham & District AC3:04.32
  
T24 800m H10
190Daria Dwyer-RossU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:47.12PB
2327Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field2:58.11PB
3287Megan WalkerU13FStockport Harriers & AC3:02.35PB
4182Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers3:03.23PB
5180Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3:14.96PB
6251Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3:25.28PB
798Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3:29.02PB
845Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3:32.03PB
9363Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC3:32.72PB
  
T25 100m H1
1343Rob AustinU15MWest Cheshire AC11.85
215Alex RutherfordU15MWest Cheshire AC11.96PB
3414Huw JenkinsU15MColwyn Bay AC12.04
4147Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field12.06PB
548Ben MaguireU15MTrafford AC12.09
686Daniel NuttallU15MBlackburn Harriers12.10PB
  
T26 100m H2
154Bradley MaboteU15MWigan & District Harriers & AC12.16PB
2323Osazenaga OsazuwaU15MTrafford AC12.47PB
3404Emily OwenU15FWest Cheshire AC12.73
4307Niamh Le'GallU15FWirral AC12.88PB
5265Lucy SalterU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.96
  
T27 100m H3
1255Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC12.74PB
2370Sophia GreyU15FWirral AC13.14PB
3342Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC13.15PB
4358Sam MannU15MWirral AC13.53PB
5162Harry Dorel GretaU15MUnattached14.75PB
  
T28 100m H4
152Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC13.03PB
2329Patrick O'LoughlinU15MWest Cheshire AC13.21PB
3220Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC13.40PB
4256Lucas HuntU15MTrafford AC13.69PB
  
T29 100m H5
125Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC13.39PB
2140Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.49PB
3333Poppy DunneU15FBolton United Harriers & AC13.75PB
4242Lily WatsonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC14.01PB
  
T30 100m H6
1271Madison HackettU15FWirral AC13.66PB
2228Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.77PB
388Daniela Graham MartiU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.85PB
4345Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.06PB
  
T31 100m H7
1293Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC13.50PB
2339Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.68PB
312Alec WilliamsonU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC13.72
4374Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC14.12PB
5299Nansi GrayU15FMenai Track & Field14.46
6181Isabelle HartleyU15FBlackburn Harriers14.97PB
  
T32 100m H9
1150Grace WinrowU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC14.04
2262Lucy JonesU15FWrexham AC14.30PB
3141Freya MarshallU15FColwyn Bay AC14.50
4276Mared RobertsU15FDeeside AAC14.59
5338Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC14.62
6317Olivia PileU15FSt Helens Sutton AC14.97
  
T33 100m H10
1244Lisa BarzaghiU15FTrafford AC13.32PB
2125Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC13.78PB
3386Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC13.88PB
4359Samara RowsonU15FTrafford AC13.99PB
560Charleyne HardingU15FMenai Track & Field14.48PB
  
T34 100m H11
1278Marianne KnuckeyU15FMacclesfield Harriers & AC14.23PB
221Alisha LehnerU15FBlackburn Harriers14.77PB
316Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.78
410Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC15.00PB
  
T35 75m H1
1296Muna NwezeU13MCity of Stoke AC9.79PB
2170Holly WhittakerU13FElgin AAC9.84PB
3318Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC9.90PB
472Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers10.23PB
5308Niamh RidlerU13FSale Harriers Manchester10.28PB
6341Renee AdamsU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC10.34
  
T36 75m H2
122Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.50PB
2210Jessica MannU13FWirral AC10.53PB
313Alex EdeyU13MTrafford AC10.54PB
499Ella BibbyU13FWirral AC10.54PB
5132Evie ElliottU13FBury AC10.81
6113Emma PimblettU13FWigan & District Harriers & AC11.10
7351Ruby PhillipsU13FWest Cheshire AC11.28
  
T37 75m H3
1368Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers10.49PB
2201James PenningtonU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC10.60
3136Faye WalkerU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.08PB
466Charlotte AustinU13FWest Cheshire AC11.22PB
524Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire11.55PB
  
T38 75m H4
1142Freya MutchU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC10.59PB
2138Finlay Coakley-HardingU13MWirral AC10.96PB
3240Lilly-Mai OswaldU13FWirral AC11.26PB
4411Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC11.27
5204Jayden AtkinsU13MTrafford AC11.39PB
6175Imogen JonesU13FWrexham AC11.54PB
  
T39 75m H5
1309Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC10.94PB
270Chebe NwezeU11MCity of Stoke AC11.08PB
3288Mezube ElenwaU13MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC11.19PB
4107Emily FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.24PB
5316Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire11.53PB
6409Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC11.79
  
T40 75m H6
1402Zuri IdemudiaU13FWirral AC10.89PB
2314Olivia HepworthU11FCity of Stoke AC10.97PB
3269Lydia HughesU13FColwyn Bay AC11.22PB
481Corinna KnuckeyU13FMacclesfield Harriers & AC11.31PB
534Archie ParkerU11MHorwich RMI Harriers11.46
6155Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester11.46
  
T41 75m H7
158Catelyn-Jane BeardmoreU13FCity of Stoke AC11.14PB
2239Lilly ZajitschekU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC11.17PB
3185Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC11.38PB
4274Maisy BodieU11FWirral AC11.47PB
5110Emily MalkinU13FCity of Stoke AC12.01PB
  
T42 75m H8
1320Ollie WrightU11MCity of York AC11.04PB
2120Ese McNallyU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC11.49PB
3280Matilda WilliamsonU11FCity of Stoke AC11.56PB
4195Jake HicksonU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC11.81
5350Roxanne FordU13FWirral AC11.87
6301Natasha TrajanovskiU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.27PB
  
T43 75m H9
156Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC10.95PB
2104Ellie DeavallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC11.51PB
339Ava RoyleU13FEast Cheshire11.66
4129Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC12.04PB
561Charlie BibbyU11MWirral AC12.27PB
  
T44 75m H10
1312Oliver HowellU11MSale Harriers Manchester11.16PB
2248Lois WormaldU11FBury AC11.50PB
3364Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers11.63
442Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC12.17PB
  
T45 75m H11
1144Gabriella IdokoU11FBury AC11.37PB
2287Megan WalkerU13FStockport Harriers & AC11.73PB
3415Tomos JenkinsU13MColwyn Bay AC11.83
469Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers12.04PB
527Amy SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC12.45
628Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC13.93
  
T46 75m H12
1319Olivia WindowsU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.72PB
2123Ethan BarnesU11MDoncaster AC11.98
3259Lucy FordU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.10PB
4387Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.47PB
5352Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.71
  
T47 75m H13
16Agatha WraggU11FBlackley & North Manchester11.84PB
223Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC11.98PB
3151Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field12.19PB
4367Seth FrearsonU11MCity of Stoke AC12.24PB
5238Lilly DawesU13FMenai Track & Field12.36PB
630Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC12.56PB
  
T48 75m H14
1247Lois MellingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC11.29PB
2246Lois Jones-HamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.22PB
3156Harriet BrooksU11FUnattached12.35PB
4231Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester12.49
5344Robyn WolstenholmeU13FBury AC12.73PB
638Ava JonesU11FBlackley & North Manchester13.01PB
7133Evie ParkerU13FHorwich RMI Harriers13.16
  
T49 75m H15
1213Joseph DixonU13MUnattached10.90PB
2173Iestyn RobertsU11MDeeside AAC12.64PB
3297Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC12.82PB
4363Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC13.02PB
5117Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester13.49
673Chloe BradburyU11FAltrincham & District AC13.82PB
  
T50 75m H16
1384Thomas DixonU11MUnattached11.72PB
2381Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC11.81PB
3115Emme LoweU11FSalford Harriers12.36
4165Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC13.07
5118Erin RoyleU11FEast Cheshire13.38
635Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers13.71PB
  
T51 200m H1
115Alex RutherfordU15MWest Cheshire AC24.33PB
2147Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field24.38PB
3414Huw JenkinsU15MColwyn Bay AC24.59
454Bradley MaboteU15MWigan & District Harriers & AC25.10PB
548Ben MaguireU15MTrafford AC25.19
686Daniel NuttallU15MBlackburn Harriers25.21PB
  
T52 200m H2
1329Patrick O'LoughlinU15MWest Cheshire AC26.58PB
247Ben LiveseyU15MBlackburn Harriers26.78PB
3265Lucy SalterU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC26.94
  
T53 200m H3
1255Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC26.68PB
2404Emily OwenU15FWest Cheshire AC26.90
3134Evie SchofieldU15FTrafford AC27.26PB
452Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC27.34
5358Sam MannU15MWirral AC27.76PB
  
T54 200m H4
1220Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC27.74PB
2333Poppy DunneU15FBolton United Harriers & AC28.18PB
325Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC28.54
4242Lily WatsonU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC30.25
  
T55 200m H5
1140Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC28.27PB
2125Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC28.87PB
3271Madison HackettU15FWirral AC28.91PB
4262Lucy JonesU15FWrexham AC28.94PB
5264Lucy ParsleyU15FColwyn Bay AC29.80PB
  
T56 200m H6
1196Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field27.85PB
2286Megan CronshawU15FWirral AC29.13PB
3276Mared RobertsU15FDeeside AAC30.27
4317Olivia PileU15FSt Helens Sutton AC31.35
  
T57 200m H7
1244Lisa BarzaghiU15FTrafford AC27.97
2386Tiffany OrduhU15FTrafford AC29.69
3359Samara RowsonU15FTrafford AC29.92
492Dominic GibsonU15MAltrincham & District AC32.87PB
  
T58 150m H1
1296Muna NwezeU13MCity of Stoke AC19.66
2318Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC19.84PB
3170Holly WhittakerU13FElgin AAC19.96PB
4415Tomos JenkinsU13MColwyn Bay AC23.91
5238Lilly DawesU13FMenai Track & Field25.37PB
  
T59 150m H2
1388Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC20.55PB
2145George CamaraU13MBlackburn Harriers20.79
331Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC20.99PB
499Ella BibbyU13FWirral AC21.15PB
5136Faye WalkerU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC22.69PB
  
T60 150m H3
1368Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers20.53PB
2142Freya MutchU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC20.66PB
3132Evie ElliottU13FBury AC20.76PB
472Chidera AjetU13MHorwich RMI Harriers21.24PB
5410Oliver WelshU13MDeeside AAC22.27
  
T61 150m H4
175Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC20.70PB
2109Emily GreenU13FWirral AC20.95PB
313Alex EdeyU13MTrafford AC21.16PB
4210Jessica MannU13FWirral AC21.35PB
522Allyssia MayU13FBolton United Harriers & AC21.50PB
  
T62 150m H5
1309Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC21.67PB
2113Emma PimblettU13FWigan & District Harriers & AC21.88PB
3204Jayden AtkinsU13MTrafford AC22.94PB
4175Imogen JonesU13FWrexham AC23.72PB
  
T63 150m H6
1314Olivia HepworthU11FCity of Stoke AC22.00PB
2107Emily FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC22.83PB
3396William SchrimshawU13MDeeside AAC22.83PB
470Chebe NwezeU11MCity of Stoke AC23.21PB
524Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire23.80
  
T64 150m H7
1148Grace AimiuwuU13FTrafford AC21.91
2240Lilly-Mai OswaldU13FWirral AC22.54PB
3249Lola HuytonU13FUnattached22.86PB
4155Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester23.03
5110Emily MalkinU13FCity of Stoke AC23.62PB
6237Libby-Mae SimpsonU13FCity of Stoke AC23.75PB
  
T65 150m H8
134Archie ParkerU11MHorwich RMI Harriers23.36
2123Ethan BarnesU11MDoncaster AC24.14PB
3398Zara BrattU11FCity of Stoke AC24.20PB
4301Natasha TrajanovskiU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC25.27PB
  
T66 150m H9
156Camilla CoupeU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC21.79PB
258Catelyn-Jane BeardmoreU13FCity of Stoke AC22.26PB
397Elis MartinU13MDeeside AAC22.35PB
481Corinna KnuckeyU13FMacclesfield Harriers & AC22.53PB
5120Ese McNallyU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC23.92PB
  
T67 150m H10
1312Oliver HowellU11MSale Harriers Manchester22.36PB
2248Lois WormaldU11FBury AC22.90PB
3104Ellie DeavallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC23.16PB
4129Eve BeddowU11FWirral AC24.43PB
5151Gwion WilliamsU11MMenai Track & Field25.73PB
  
T68 150m H11
167Charlotte HalpinU13FMenai Track & Field23.51PB
2274Maisy BodieU11FWirral AC23.62PB
342Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC24.38PB
  
T69 150m H12
1247Lois MellingU11FLeigh Harriers & AC22.50PB
2144Gabriella IdokoU11FBury AC23.16PB
340Ava WraggU13FCity of Stoke AC23.30PB
4259Lucy FordU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC25.13
5352Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.91
635Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers28.68
  
T70 150m H13
1213Joseph DixonU13MUnattached21.79PB
2185Isobel BeddowU11FWirral AC22.91PB
3219Katie DohertyU11FDeeside AAC23.05PB
443Beatrix SoperU11FSalford Mets23.72
  
T71 150m H14
1280Matilda WilliamsonU11FCity of Stoke AC23.25PB
2319Olivia WindowsU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC23.63PB
3364Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers23.80
4260Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC24.11PB
  
T72 150m H15
16Agatha WraggU11FBlackley & North Manchester23.67PB
269Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers23.82PB
323Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC23.91PB
4326Oscar McVerryU13MLeigh Harriers & AC23.99PB
5246Lois Jones-HamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.31PB
  
T73 150m H16
1169Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC23.41PB
2367Seth FrearsonU11MCity of Stoke AC24.77PB
330Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC25.02PB
4115Emme LoweU11FSalford Harriers25.05PB
5231Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester25.83
6133Evie ParkerU13FHorwich RMI Harriers26.46
  
T74 150m H17
1201James PenningtonU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC22.61PB
2112Emily WoodU11FBolton United Harriers & AC25.56PB
338Ava JonesU11FBlackley & North Manchester27.08PB
473Chloe BradburyU11FAltrincham & District AC28.51PB
5165Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC28.65
  
T75 150m H18
1381Thierry KerrU11MLeigh Harriers & AC24.13PB
2412Luke PartingtonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC26.90
3117Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester27.48
428Aniko BeharrieU11FLeigh Harriers & AC28.69PB
  
T76 150m H19
1384Thomas DixonU11MUnattached25.27PB
2297Mya BlackU11FTrafford AC27.56PB
359Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC30.09PB
  
T77 300m H1
1392Valentine AnalogbeiU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC36.32PB
2198James DavisU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC38.50
3147Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field39.12
  
T78 300m H2
1307Niamh Le'GallU15FWirral AC41.04PB
229Anna GisbourneU15FBury AC41.11PB
385Daniel JonesU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC42.08PB
447Ben LiveseyU15MBlackburn Harriers42.49
5322Ophelia JonesU15FTrafford AC43.74PB
  
T79 300m H3
1174Imogen CarewU15FWirral AC44.97PB
2208Jessica LarkU15FWest Cheshire AC45.41
3228Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC45.43PB
4270MacY BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC45.75PB
  
T80 300m H4
188Daniela Graham MartiU15FStockport Harriers & AC44.29PB
2298Nancy PicklesU15FSale Harriers Manchester45.01PB
39Aimee PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC45.09PB
4374Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC45.22PB
5289Mia MakinU15FBolton United Harriers & AC46.98
674Chloe MarkU15FSt Helens Sutton AC48.03PB
  
T81 300m H5
1102Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC45.76PB
2315Olivia HolbrookU15FTrafford AC46.60
35Abigail StewartU15FWirral AC47.48
4167Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC47.83
5150Grace WinrowU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC48.76
6278Marianne KnuckeyU15FMacclesfield Harriers & AC50.19
  
T82 300m H6
1141Freya MarshallU15FColwyn Bay AC47.96
2345Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC48.19PB
3286Megan CronshawU15FWirral AC48.91
4397Xander HeatonU15MKirkby Milers50.73
591Delilah HartyU15FWirral AC52.07
  
T83 1200m H1
1187Jac ChapmanU13MWirral AC3:46.21
2232Lexie EllisU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:47.62PB
397Elis MartinU13MDeeside AAC3:48.10PB
420Alfie ShilandU13MColwyn Bay AC3:48.20PB
5357Sam KeighleyU13MHalifax Harriers AC3:48.96PB
687Daniel OakesU13MSale Harriers Manchester3:54.43PB
7149Grace IgoeU13FRotherham Harriers & AC3:56.00
  
T84 1200m H2
189Darcy CowdenU13FCity of Stoke AC3:58.93PB
2410Oliver WelshU13MDeeside AAC4:08.69
3321Oonagh McManusU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:09.17PB
4101Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC4:11.12PB
58Aimee HarlingU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:14.22PB
6411Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC4:16.60
  
T85 1200m H3
1337Rebecca MurphyU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:23.46PB
2179Isaac WalkerU13MDeeside AAC4:25.97PB
378Cole RandlesU13MDeeside AAC4:26.97PB
4282Matthew Cullen-BrownU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:29.58
5326Oscar McVerryU13MLeigh Harriers & AC4:31.40PB
6114Emma RobertshawU13FBlackburn Harriers4:32.46PB
7346Rose HayesU13FDeeside AAC4:38.60
8332Pola GolaskiU13FMenai Track & Field4:40.52
9379Tamzin OsborneU13FBlackburn Harriers4:59.76
1059Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5:41.53
  
T86 1500m H1
1405Jacob WelshU15MDeeside AAC4:39.01
2291Miguel JenkinsU15MMenai Track & Field4:39.11
3393Will PlattsU15MCity of Sheffield AC4:43.86PB
4266Luke CarringtonU15MTrafford AC4:47.04
544Beca BownU15FMenai Track & Field4:50.69
6403Oliver HarrisonU15MDeeside AAC4:52.48
7224Lara BellinghamU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:53.46PB
857Cara ScottU15FMenai Track & Field4:54.93PB
933Archie BuddingU15MIlkley Harriers AC4:57.26
  
T87 1500m H2
1349Rosie PhilbinU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:06.81
2229Lewis HalsallU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5:07.89PB
3183Isabelle ShawU15FMenai Track & Field5:10.64PB
476Ciara YatesU15FCity of Stoke AC5:10.87PB
518Alfie BundyU15MSalford Harriers5:17.31
6236Libby RickerbyU15FChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club5:24.80
7328Owen AkinsU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC5:29.22
883Cosette WeardenU15FWest Cheshire AC5:39.87
  
Hammer
1395William LaceyU15MBolton United Harriers & AC29.94(4kg)PB
2171Hugo CullenU15MDoncaster AC26.29(4kg)
392Dominic GibsonU15MAltrincham & District AC21.21(4kg)PB
1216Kara StollU15FWest Cheshire AC28.78(3kg)
2372Sophie BennettU15FAltrincham & District AC23.84(3kg)
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
140Ava WraggU13FCity of Stoke AC3.65PB
1320Ollie WrightU11MCity of York AC3.63PB
2227Laurence BrownU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC3.07
3367Seth FrearsonU11MCity of Stoke AC2.94PB
465Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC2.68
1314Olivia HepworthU11FCity of Stoke AC3.59
2258Lucy DentU11FBury AC3.37PB
369Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers3.09PB
4248Lois WormaldU11FBury AC3.03PB
5156Harriet BrooksU11FUnattached2.98
6118Erin RoyleU11FEast Cheshire2.77PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
1249Lola HuytonU13FUnattached3.84PB
2138Finlay Coakley-HardingU13MWirral AC3.73PB
339Ava RoyleU13FEast Cheshire3.71PB
4280Matilda WilliamsonU11FCity of Stoke AC3.62
5316Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire3.28PB
643Beatrix SoperU11FSalford Mets3.27
7259Lucy FordU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.21PB
8287Megan WalkerU13FStockport Harriers & AC3.18PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
1342Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC4.84
110Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.90PB
2264Lucy ParsleyU15FColwyn Bay AC3.14
1396William SchrimshawU13MDeeside AAC3.88PB
2146Gethin BrownU13MDeeside AAC3.78
3311Oliver CooperU13MBury AC3.59
158Catelyn-Jane BeardmoreU13FCity of Stoke AC3.94PB
2107Emily FordU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.86
3237Libby-Mae SimpsonU13FCity of Stoke AC3.23
427Amy SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC3.52
569Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers3.36PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1414Huw JenkinsU15MColwyn Bay AC5.39PB
1176Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.41PB
2262Lucy JonesU15FWrexham AC4.40PB
3293Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.36
416Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.72
1195Jake HicksonU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC3.67PB
2415Tomos JenkinsU13MColwyn Bay AC3.37PB
1235Libby CreeU13FWakefield District Harriers & AC4.34PB
2142Freya MutchU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4.01PB
3308Niamh RidlerU13FSale Harriers Manchester3.97
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
154Bradley MaboteU15MWigan & District Harriers & AC5.30PB
2245Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers4.42
3255Lucas BallU15MTrafford AC4.13PB
1399Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC4.90PB
2209Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.84PB
3225Lauren HancockU15FCity of Stoke AC4.54PB
1296Muna NwezeU13MCity of Stoke AC4.85
2368Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers4.66PB
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1196Jake RowlandsU15MMenai Track & Field1.17
2194Jacob Harwood-BretnallU13MStockport Harriers & AC1.22
1288Mezube ElenwaU13MOldham & Royton Harriers & AC1.17
2167Holly CapstickU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC1.17
3195Jake HicksonU13MWigan & District Harriers & AC1.17
1409Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC1.22PB
237Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC1.17
323Amelia HardingU13FDeeside AAC1.12
4237Libby-Mae SimpsonU13FCity of Stoke AC1.12
  
High Jump - Pool 2
1102Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC1.37PB
2401Zoe GilbodyU15FChiltern Harriers AC1.32PB
3125Eva SpencerU15FColwyn Bay AC1.27PB
113Alex EdeyU13MTrafford AC1.32
2146Gethin BrownU13MDeeside AAC1.22
1148Grace AimiuwuU13FTrafford AC1.27
2109Emily GreenU13FWirral AC1.27
3113Emma PimblettU13FWigan & District Harriers & AC1.22
3261Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC1.22PB
  
High Jump - Pool 3
1190Jack HolmesU15MPontefract1.85PB
2283Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers1.55
3172Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field1.47PB
433Archie BuddingU15MIlkley Harriers AC1.47PB
5323Osazenaga OsazuwaU15MTrafford AC1.27
1300Natasha NeedU15FNotts AC1.52
2111Emily MarshallU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC1.52PB
3166Holly BosworthU15FWest Cheshire AC1.47
4174Imogen CarewU15FWirral AC1.42
5103Ellie BarnesU15FDoncaster AC1.42
6413Ruby CarlileU15FWest Cheshire AC1.37PB
NP181Isabelle HartleyU15FBlackburn HarriersNH
  
Discus - Pool 1
1284Max SilveyU15MTrafford AC15.27PB
1399Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC22.40PB
2216Kara StollU15FWest Cheshire AC20.64
344Beca BownU15FMenai Track & Field15.87
4317Olivia PileU15FSt Helens Sutton AC13.99
119Alfie DoddsU13MBolton United Harriers & AC19.73
2199James HowarthU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC14.36
3313Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC14.21
1363Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC16.67
2108Emily GirdlestoneU13FAltrincham & District AC12.80
3163Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.03
  
Discus - Pool 2
1395William LaceyU15MBolton United Harriers & AC38.91PB
263Charlie OrphanidesU15MMacclesfield Harriers & AC26.18
3177Isaac BromwichU15MDeeside AAC25.12PB
4342Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC24.92
1285Megan BrownU15FDeeside AAC29.51PB
2228Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC16.53
1202Jamie GreenhalghU13MBolton United Harriers & AC22.74PB
2194Jacob Harwood-BretnallU13MStockport Harriers & AC21.48
332Antony John GretaU13MWest Cheshire AC16.24
1211Jessica WilkinsU13FAltrincham & District AC21.34PB
284Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC15.20PB
  
Javelin - Pool 1
15Abigail StewartU15FWirral AC14.32PB
1388Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC20.71
1211Jessica WilkinsU13FAltrincham & District AC16.02
2163Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC15.27
3260Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC14.62
4379Tamzin OsborneU13FBlackburn Harriers13.78PB
545Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.39PB
684Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC11.95
798Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.61PB
8251Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.29PB
9246Lois Jones-HamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.25
10348Rosie ParsleyU13FColwyn Bay AC8.22
11387Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC7.43
  
Javelin - Pool 2
1284Max SilveyU15MTrafford AC17.27
1250Lola PottsU15FBury AC23.76PB
2278Marianne KnuckeyU15FMacclesfield Harriers & AC21.70PB
388Daniela Graham MartiU15FStockport Harriers & AC17.86
4372Sophie BennettU15FAltrincham & District AC17.46PB
1146Gethin BrownU13MDeeside AAC26.96PB
2252Loucas LancashireU13MBlackburn Harriers24.59PB
3408Michael JonesU13MTrafford AC24.32PB
419Alfie DoddsU13MBolton United Harriers & AC24.05
5275Malachi HartyU13MWirral AC21.29PB
6221Kieran BradburyU13MAltrincham & District AC18.01PB
1154Hannah DaviesU13FBlackburn Harriers16.38PB
2409Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC13.12PB
340Ava WraggU13FCity of Stoke AC7.31PB
  
Javelin - Pool 3
163Charlie OrphanidesU15MMacclesfield Harriers & AC37.49
2177Isaac BromwichU15MDeeside AAC37.05
3162Harry Dorel GretaU15MUnattached32.14
4267Luke HaslamU15MWest Cheshire AC29.30PB
5395William LaceyU15MBolton United Harriers & AC25.44
6245Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers23.74PB
1241Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester37.08
2285Megan BrownU15FDeeside AAC24.86
1311Oliver CooperU13MBury AC29.65PB
262Charlie ManshipU13MDeeside AAC28.19
3202Jamie GreenhalghU13MBolton United Harriers & AC24.25
432Antony John GretaU13MWest Cheshire AC22.78
5388Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC18.33
  
Shot - Pool 1
119Alfie DoddsU13MBolton United Harriers & AC7.56(3kg)
2313Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC6.89(3kg)PB
3199James HowarthU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC6.46(3kg)PB
4311Oliver CooperU13MBury AC6.36(3kg)PB
575Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC5.59(3kg)
6327Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field3.88(3kg)PB
1402Zuri IdemudiaU13FWirral AC6.43(2.72kg)
2101Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC5.64(2.72kg)PB
3180Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.72(2.72kg)PB
4108Emily GirdlestoneU13FAltrincham & District AC4.63(2.72kg)
542Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC4.09(2.72kg)
659Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC2.35(2.72kg)
  
Shot - Pool 2
1338Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC8.09(3kg)PB
2345Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC7.45(3kg)
3102Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC7.11(3kg)PB
455Cadi Glyn EdeardsU15FMenai Track & Field6.91(3kg)
1202Jamie GreenhalghU13MBolton United Harriers & AC8.01(3kg)PB
249Ben RobertsU13MPreston Harriers7.94(3kg)PB
1211Jessica WilkinsU13FAltrincham & District AC7.64(2.72kg)PB
2318Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC6.93(2.72kg)
384Daisy BennettU13FAltrincham & District AC5.79(2.72kg)
4260Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC5.59(2.72kg)
5163Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC5.32(2.72kg)PB
  
Shot - Pool 3
163Charlie OrphanidesU15MMacclesfield Harriers & AC10.28(4kg)
2177Isaac BromwichU15MDeeside AAC9.54(4kg)
3162Harry Dorel GretaU15MUnattached8.65(4kg)
4323Osazenaga OsazuwaU15MTrafford AC8.55(4kg)
111Alani Mai DumbuyaU15FLeigh Harriers & AC10.36(3kg)
2399Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC9.19(3kg)
3285Megan BrownU15FDeeside AAC8.91(3kg)PB
4140Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC8.51(3kg)PB
5209Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC8.50(3kg)
132Antony John GretaU13MWest Cheshire AC7.26(3kg)





Back to News List




We are raising funds for a new track, please click here to help us reach our goal.


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details