|
T1 70mH heat 1 | |
1 | 188 | Evie Elliott | U13 | F | Bury AC | 11.74 | | PB | |
2 | 284 | Molly Mills | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 12.18 | | PB | |
3 | 198 | Grace Aimiuwu | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 12.19 | | PB | |
4 | 271 | Lucy Jones | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 12.30 | | PB | |
|
T2 70mH Heat 2 | |
1 | 326 | Sophie Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 12.81 | | PB | |
2 | 204 | Harriette Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 13.23 | | PB | |
|
T3 75mH Heat 1 | |
1 | 242 | Katie Brant | U15 | F | Burton AC | 11.32 | | PB | |
2 | 287 | Niamh Dolan | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 12.30 | | | |
3 | 176 | Ellie Barnes | U15 | F | Doncaster AC | 12.37 | | PB | |
4 | 265 | Louisa Naylor | U15 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 12.84 | | PB | |
5 | 253 | Liam O'Brien | U13 | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 13.28 | | PB | |
|
T4 75mH Heat 2 | |
1 | 257 | Lily Oldale | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 13.78 | | | |
2 | 315 | Samara Rowson | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 14.72 | | PB | |
3 | 174 | Ellena Walker | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 17.31 | | PB | |
|
T5 80mH Heat 1 | |
1 | 306 | Reece Bradley | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 13.59 | | | |
|
T6 600m Heat 1 | |
1 | 293 | Oliver Howell | U11 | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 1:49.35 | | PB | |
2 | 269 | Lucy Dent | U11 | F | Bury AC | 1:53.67 | | PB | |
3 | 337 | Zara Bratt | U11 | F | City of Stoke AC | 1:54.01 | | PB | |
4 | 126 | Beatrix Soper | U11 | F | Salford Mets | 1:54.76 | | | |
5 | 210 | Harvey Brown | U11 | M | Vale Royal AC | 1:55.05 | | PB | |
6 | 261 | Lois Melling | U11 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 1:56.66 | | PB | |
7 | 212 | Henry Sainsbury | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 2:02.86 | | PB | |
|
T7 600m Heat 2 | |
1 | 149 | Charlie Smith | U11 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 1:58.15 | | PB | |
2 | 139 | Cassian Williams | U11 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 1:59.38 | | PB | |
3 | 109 | Alex Waterhouse | U11 | M | Salford Mets | 2:00.08 | | | |
4 | 252 | Lexie Clarke | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 2:00.16 | | PB | |
5 | 104 | Agatha Wragg | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 2:03.35 | | PB | |
6 | 131 | Bethany Hall | U11 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 2:05.06 | | | |
7 | 304 | Rebecca Kingston | U11 | F | Leeds City AC | 2:07.32 | | | |
|
T8 600m Heat 3 | |
1 | 332 | Thierry Kerr | U11 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 2:01.76 | | PB | |
2 | 206 | Harrison Burgess | U11 | M | Bury AC | 2:04.97 | | PB | |
3 | 236 | Jordan Evans | U11 | M | Bury AC | 2:08.49 | | PB | |
4 | 214 | Hollie McHugh | U11 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:08.67 | | PB | |
5 | 338 | Zia Isherwood | U11 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2:11.07 | | | |
6 | 231 | Jessica Baker | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 2:13.32 | | | |
7 | 130 | Benjamin Davies | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2:16.65 | | | |
8 | 280 | Max Preston | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2:18.43 | | | |
|
T9 600m Heat 4 | |
1 | 142 | Charlie Bennett | U11 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 2:00.52 | | PB | |
2 | 211 | Henry Cooper | U11 | M | Bury AC | 2:11.34 | | PB | |
3 | 182 | Erin Ash | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 2:11.69 | | PB | |
4 | 116 | Aniko Beharrie | U11 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 2:16.94 | | PB | |
5 | 123 | Arthur Campbell | U11 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:21.41 | | PB | |
6 | 193 | Freya Lombard | U11 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2:27.14 | | PB | |
7 | 259 | Lois Green | U11 | F | Bury AC | 2:38.42 | | PB | |
|
T10 800 m heat 1 | |
1 | 224 | Jack Winter | U15 | M | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC | 2:12.04 | | | |
2 | 117 | Anna Gisbourne | U15 | F | Bury AC | 2:13.87 | | | |
3 | 234 | Jessica Lark | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 2:21.79 | | | |
4 | 166 | Daniela Graham Marti | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 2:24.48 | | | |
5 | 314 | Sam Keighley | U13 | M | Halifax Harriers AC | 2:30.18 | | | |
6 | 325 | Sophie Haslam | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 2:41.83 | | | |
|
T11 800m heat 2 | |
1 | 190 | Finlay Dobson | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 2:26.79 | | | |
2 | 170 | Eleanor Nicholson | U15 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 2:27.11 | | PB | |
3 | 155 | Christopher Parikh | U13 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 2:31.56 | | | |
4 | 322 | Sienna Jones | U13 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:38.01 | | PB | |
5 | 175 | Ellie Barker | U13 | F | Warrington AC | 2:42.49 | | | |
6 | 302 | Rebecca Chalfont | U13 | F | Leeds City AC | 2:44.49 | | | |
|
T12 800m heat 3 | |
1 | 327 | Spencer Astbury | U13 | M | Warrington AC | 2:38.14 | | PB | |
2 | 161 | Corinne Newton | U15 | F | Bury AC | 2:38.86 | | | |
3 | 339 | Zoe Broughton | U15 | F | Vale Royal AC | 2:40.51 | | | |
4 | 219 | Isaac Pickering | U13 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 2:40.83 | | PB | |
5 | 216 | Holly Capstick | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 2:41.72 | | PB | |
6 | 323 | Sophie Armitage | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 2:42.04 | | PB | |
7 | 184 | Eva Melling | U13 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 3:32.79 | | PB | |
|
T13 800m heat 4 | |
1 | 167 | Dominic Gibson | U15 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 2:44.66 | | PB | |
2 | 233 | Jessica Betts | U13 | F | Scunthorpe & District AC | 2:44.72 | | | |
3 | 300 | Oscar McVerry | U13 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 2:49.43 | | PB | |
4 | 124 | Ava Evans | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 2:51.02 | | | |
5 | 342 | Atticus Jones | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 2:52.28 | | PB | |
6 | 183 | Eva Innes | U13 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 2:52.32 | | PB | |
7 | 330 | Tamzin Osborne | U13 | F | Blackburn Harriers | 3:03.79 | | PB | |
|
T14 100m heat 1 | |
1 | 263 | Louie Hinchliffe | U20 | M | City of Sheffield AC | 10.72 | | | |
2 | 237 | Josh Leatherd | SEN | M | Preston Harriers | 11.28 | | | |
3 | 299 | Osaretin Ekhoragbon | U17 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 11.32 | | PB | |
4 | 168 | Eddie Cassidy | U20 | M | Doncaster AC | 11.58 | | | |
|
T15 100m heat 2 | |
1 | 128 | Ben Maguire | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 12.23 | | | |
2 | 180 | Emily Owen | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 12.89 | | | |
3 | 340 | Liam Johnson | U15 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 12.97 | | | |
4 | 267 | Lucas Ball | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 13.00 | | | |
|
T16 100m heat 3 | |
1 | 135 | Blessing Idoko | U15 | F | Bury AC | 12.94 | | PB | |
2 | 255 | Lilly Noble | U15 | F | Deeside AAC | 13.05 | | PB | |
3 | 308 | Rhys Watson | U15 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 13.14 | | PB | |
4 | 309 | Rihanna Wilshaw | U15 | F | Birchfield Harriers | 14.72 | | PB | |
|
T17 100m heat 4 | |
1 | 268 | Lucas Hunt | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 12.97 | | PB | |
2 | 196 | Gadary Barzey | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 13.38 | | PB | |
3 | 243 | Kenta Brannon | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 13.39 | | | |
4 | 218 | Ian Broadhurst | V65 | M | Wrexham AC | 13.40 | | | |
5 | 191 | Finley Gibson | U15 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 13.48 | | PB | |
|
T18 100m heat 5 | |
1 | 272 | Lucy Tyrer | U17 | F | Skyrac AC | 13.56 | | PB | |
2 | 333 | Tiffany Orduh | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 13.62 | | PB | |
3 | 306 | Reece Bradley | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 13.63 | | PB | |
4 | 315 | Samara Rowson | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 13.84 | | PB | |
|
T19 100m heat 6 and 7 | |
1 | 187 | Eve Dutton | U17 | F | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 14.04 | | PB | |
2 | 265 | Louisa Naylor | U15 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 14.11 | | | |
3 | 150 | Charlotte Stansfield | U15 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 14.19 | | | |
4 | 201 | Grace Winrow | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 14.32 | | | |
5 | 107 | Aleshia O'Connor | U15 | F | Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC | 14.72 | | | |
6 | 164 | Daisy Ryan | U17 | F | Trafford AC | 15.47 | | PB | |
|
T20 75m heat 1 | |
1 | 138 | Cameron Keane | U13 | M | City of Stoke AC | 10.44 | | PB | |
2 | 152 | Chidera Ajet | U13 | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 10.51 | | | |
3 | 204 | Harriette Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 10.95 | | | |
4 | 125 | Ava Wragg | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 11.12 | | PB | |
|
T21 75m heat 2 | |
1 | 335 | Tselot Eshete | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 10.77 | | PB | |
2 | 312 | Ruby Phillips | U13 | F | West Cheshire AC | 10.80 | | PB | |
3 | 241 | Katie Betts | U13 | F | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10.85 | | PB | |
4 | 189 | Finlay Coakley-Harding | U13 | M | Wirral AC | 11.12 | | | |
5 | 183 | Eva Innes | U13 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 12.01 | | PB | |
|
T22 75m heat 3 | |
1 | 160 | Corinna Knuckey | U13 | F | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 11.06 | | PB | |
2 | 140 | Catelyn-Jane Beardmore | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 11.13 | | PB | |
|
T23 75m heat 4 | |
1 | 175 | Ellie Barker | U13 | F | Warrington AC | 10.96 | | PB | |
2 | 294 | Olivia Hepworth | U11 | F | City of Stoke AC | 11.02 | | | |
3 | 261 | Lois Melling | U11 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 11.46 | | | |
4 | 195 | Gabriella Idoko | U11 | F | Bury AC | 11.61 | | | |
5 | 202 | Hannah Stansfield | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 11.70 | | | |
6 | 274 | Maddison Barnett | U11 | F | Unattached | 12.09 | | PB | |
|
T24 75m heat 5 | |
1 | 262 | Lois Wormald | U11 | F | Bury AC | 11.08 | | PB | |
2 | 239 | Kaidan Dos Reis | U11 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 11.27 | | PB | |
3 | 220 | Isobel Beddow | U11 | F | Wirral AC | 11.28 | | PB | |
4 | 139 | Cassian Williams | U11 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 11.44 | | PB | |
|
T25 75m heat 6 | |
1 | 212 | Henry Sainsbury | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 11.01 | | | |
2 | 293 | Oliver Howell | U11 | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 11.01 | | PB | |
3 | 332 | Thierry Kerr | U11 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 11.58 | | PB | |
4 | 158 | Clara Edwards | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 11.76 | | PB | |
5 | 130 | Benjamin Davies | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 11.95 | | | |
|
T26 75m heat 7 | |
1 | 186 | Eve Beddow | U11 | F | Wirral AC | 12.01 | | PB | |
2 | 203 | Harriet Brooks | U11 | F | Unattached | 12.35 | | PB | |
3 | 109 | Alex Waterhouse | U11 | M | Salford Mets | 12.41 | | PB | |
|
T27 75m heat 8 | |
1 | 289 | Nico Malik | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 11.53 | | PB | |
2 | 300 | Oscar McVerry | U13 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 12.25 | | PB | |
3 | 118 | Anna Jameson | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 12.37 | | | |
4 | 252 | Lexie Clarke | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 12.40 | | | |
5 | 149 | Charlie Smith | U11 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 12.68 | | PB | |
|
T28 75m heat 9 and 10 | |
1 | 197 | Gil Fook | U11 | M | Deeside AAC | 11.79 | | PB | |
2 | 214 | Hollie McHugh | U11 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 12.26 | | | |
3 | 123 | Arthur Campbell | U11 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 12.28 | | PB | |
4 | 321 | Seth Frearson | U11 | M | City of Stoke AC | 12.46 | | | |
|
T29 75m heat 11 | |
1 | 236 | Jordan Evans | U11 | M | Bury AC | 12.05 | | PB | |
2 | 206 | Harrison Burgess | U11 | M | Bury AC | 12.48 | | PB | |
3 | 231 | Jessica Baker | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 12.49 | | PB | |
4 | 296 | Olivia Ramirez Nievas | U11 | F | Salford Mets | 12.68 | | PB | |
5 | 319 | Satine Wearden | U13 | F | West Cheshire AC | 12.78 | | PB | |
6 | 280 | Max Preston | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 13.15 | | | |
|
T30 75m heat 12 | |
1 | 142 | Charlie Bennett | U11 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 11.72 | | PB | |
2 | 256 | Lily Evans | U13 | F | Bury AC | 12.13 | | PB | |
3 | 184 | Eva Melling | U13 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 12.51 | | PB | |
4 | 331 | Theo Evans | U11 | M | Bury AC | 12.95 | | PB | |
5 | 182 | Erin Ash | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 13.43 | | | |
6 | 116 | Aniko Beharrie | U11 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 14.03 | | PB | |
7 | 258 | Lily Rose Crowe | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 14.58 | | PB | |
|
T31 400m heat 1 | |
1 | 246 | Kyle Alexander | SEN | M | Giffnock North AAC | 47.99 | | | |
|
T32 300m heat 1 | |
1 | 137 | Bradley Mabote | U15 | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 39.26 | | PB | |
2 | 194 | Gabriel Mullen | U15 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 39.97 | | PB | |
3 | 128 | Ben Maguire | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 40.25 | | PB | |
4 | 117 | Anna Gisbourne | U15 | F | Bury AC | 41.62 | | | |
5 | 340 | Liam Johnson | U15 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 41.87 | | | |
6 | 283 | Molly Firth | U17 | F | Halifax Harriers AC | 42.32 | | | |
|
T33 300m heat 2 | |
1 | 191 | Finley Gibson | U15 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 43.57 | | PB | |
2 | 285 | Nancy Pickles | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 44.95 | | | |
3 | 187 | Eve Dutton | U17 | F | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 45.75 | | PB | |
4 | 153 | Chloe Mark | U15 | F | St Helens Sutton AC | 47.20 | | | |
|
T34 300m heat 3 | |
1 | 295 | Olivia Holbrook | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 46.49 | | | |
2 | 150 | Charlotte Stansfield | U15 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 46.95 | | | |
3 | 264 | Louis Arnold | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 47.15 | | PB | |
|
T35 200m heat 1 | |
1 | 113 | Amari Kamali-Turner | U20 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 22.68 | | PB | |
2 | 237 | Josh Leatherd | SEN | M | Preston Harriers | 22.86 | | | |
3 | 292 | Oliver Edwards | SEN | M | Wrexham AC | 23.54 | | PB | |
|
T36 200m heat 2 | |
1 | 137 | Bradley Mabote | U15 | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 25.25 | | | |
2 | 267 | Lucas Ball | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 26.45 | | | |
3 | 255 | Lilly Noble | U15 | F | Deeside AAC | 26.63 | | PB | |
4 | 194 | Gabriel Mullen | U15 | M | St Helens Sutton AC | 26.77 | | PB | |
5 | 180 | Emily Owen | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 26.79 | | PB | |
6 | 135 | Blessing Idoko | U15 | F | Bury AC | 26.82 | | PB | |
|
T37 200m heat 3 | |
1 | 243 | Kenta Brannon | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 27.03 | | PB | |
2 | 218 | Ian Broadhurst | V65 | M | Wrexham AC | 27.39 | | | |
3 | 217 | Holly Martin | SEN | F | Spenborough & District AC | 27.55 | | | |
4 | 272 | Lucy Tyrer | U17 | F | Skyrac AC | 28.19 | | PB | |
5 | 325 | Sophie Haslam | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 28.76 | | PB | |
|
T38 200m heat 4 | |
1 | 333 | Tiffany Orduh | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 28.57 | | PB | |
2 | 213 | Henry Smith | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 29.08 | | PB | |
3 | 247 | Laila Herstell | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 29.40 | | PB | |
4 | 201 | Grace Winrow | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 29.74 | | | |
5 | 264 | Louis Arnold | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 31.05 | | PB | |
6 | 277 | Marianne Knuckey | U15 | F | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 31.11 | | | |
|
T39 150m heat 1 | |
1 | 155 | Christopher Parikh | U13 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 20.39 | | PB | |
2 | 138 | Cameron Keane | U13 | M | City of Stoke AC | 20.41 | | PB | |
3 | 188 | Evie Elliott | U13 | F | Bury AC | 20.66 | | | |
4 | 198 | Grace Aimiuwu | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 21.24 | | | |
5 | 221 | Isobel Thomas | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 24.65 | | | |
|
T40 150m heat 2 | |
1 | 335 | Tselot Eshete | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 21.28 | | PB | |
2 | 204 | Harriette Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 21.68 | | | |
3 | 152 | Chidera Ajet | U13 | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 22.08 | | | |
|
T41 150m heat 3 | |
1 | 310 | Roxy McHugh | U13 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 22.03 | | PB | |
2 | 289 | Nico Malik | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 22.29 | | PB | |
3 | 110 | Alexander Edwards | U13 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 23.63 | | | |
|
T42 150m heat 4 | |
1 | 294 | Olivia Hepworth | U11 | F | City of Stoke AC | 21.52 | | PB | |
2 | 160 | Corinna Knuckey | U13 | F | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 22.06 | | PB | |
3 | 233 | Jessica Betts | U13 | F | Scunthorpe & District AC | 22.20 | | PB | |
4 | 140 | Catelyn-Jane Beardmore | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 22.37 | | | |
5 | 274 | Maddison Barnett | U11 | F | Unattached | 24.38 | | PB | |
|
T43 150m heat 5 | |
1 | 293 | Oliver Howell | U11 | M | Sale Harriers Manchester | 22.14 | | PB | |
2 | 262 | Lois Wormald | U11 | F | Bury AC | 22.26 | | PB | |
3 | 125 | Ava Wragg | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 22.85 | | PB | |
4 | 239 | Kaidan Dos Reis | U11 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 22.88 | | PB | |
5 | 195 | Gabriella Idoko | U11 | F | Bury AC | 23.51 | | | |
|
T44 150m heat 6 and 7 | |
1 | 220 | Isobel Beddow | U11 | F | Wirral AC | 22.66 | | PB | |
2 | 189 | Finlay Coakley-Harding | U13 | M | Wirral AC | 23.22 | | PB | |
3 | 332 | Thierry Kerr | U11 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 24.01 | | PB | |
4 | 104 | Agatha Wragg | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 24.45 | | PB | |
5 | 296 | Olivia Ramirez Nievas | U11 | F | Salford Mets | 26.36 | | PB | |
|
T45 150m heat 8 | |
1 | 261 | Lois Melling | U11 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 22.84 | | | |
2 | 183 | Eva Innes | U13 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 23.51 | | PB | |
3 | 186 | Eve Beddow | U11 | F | Wirral AC | 24.23 | | PB | |
4 | 130 | Benjamin Davies | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 24.48 | | | |
5 | 337 | Zara Bratt | U11 | F | City of Stoke AC | 24.52 | | | |
|
T46 150m heat 9 | |
1 | 210 | Harvey Brown | U11 | M | Vale Royal AC | 23.31 | | PB | |
2 | 334 | Tomás Milligan | U11 | M | Preston Harriers | 23.90 | | PB | |
3 | 270 | Lucy Harding | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 24.26 | | | |
4 | 236 | Jordan Evans | U11 | M | Bury AC | 24.68 | | PB | |
5 | 203 | Harriet Brooks | U11 | F | Unattached | 25.49 | | PB | |
|
T47 150m heat 10 | |
1 | 338 | Zia Isherwood | U11 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 23.99 | | PB | |
2 | 256 | Lily Evans | U13 | F | Bury AC | 24.36 | | PB | |
3 | 260 | Lois Jones-Hamilton | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 24.65 | | PB | |
4 | 252 | Lexie Clarke | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 24.81 | | PB | |
5 | 321 | Seth Frearson | U11 | M | City of Stoke AC | 26.07 | | | |
|
T48 150m heat 11 | |
1 | 206 | Harrison Burgess | U11 | M | Bury AC | 25.16 | | PB | |
2 | 331 | Theo Evans | U11 | M | Bury AC | 26.21 | | PB | |
3 | 319 | Satine Wearden | U13 | F | West Cheshire AC | 26.45 | | | |
|
T49 150m heat 12 and 13 | |
1 | 300 | Oscar McVerry | U13 | M | Leigh Harriers & AC | 24.24 | | | |
2 | 197 | Gil Fook | U11 | M | Deeside AAC | 24.98 | | PB | |
3 | 184 | Eva Melling | U13 | F | Leigh Harriers & AC | 25.12 | | PB | |
4 | 182 | Erin Ash | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 26.96 | | | |
5 | 258 | Lily Rose Crowe | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 29.82 | | PB | |
6 | 141 | Cerys Jones | U13 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 30.11 | | | |
|
T50 1200m heat 1 | |
1 | 172 | Elis Martin | U13 | M | Deeside AAC | 3:55.50 | | | |
2 | 312 | Ruby Phillips | U13 | F | West Cheshire AC | 3:56.15 | | PB | |
3 | 241 | Katie Betts | U13 | F | Scunthorpe & District AC | 3:57.68 | | PB | |
4 | 185 | Evan Horwell | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 4:04.21 | | PB | |
5 | 110 | Alexander Edwards | U13 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 4:32.66 | | | |
6 | 108 | Alex Preston | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 4:41.12 | | | |
7 | 141 | Cerys Jones | U13 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 5:31.51 | | PB | |
|
T51 1500m heat 1 | |
1 | 344 | Harry Parker-Mclain | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 4:30.05 | | | |
2 | 208 | Harry Peacocke | U15 | M | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 4:31.02 | | | |
3 | 156 | Christy O'Hare | U15 | M | Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | 4:40.64 | | PB | |
4 | 121 | Archie Budding | U15 | M | Ilkley Harriers AC | 4:50.40 | | PB | |
5 | 240 | Katie Battle | U15 | F | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 4:53.19 | | PB | |
6 | 248 | Lara Bellingham | U15 | F | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:55.93 | | | |
7 | 307 | Rhys Croasdale | U15 | M | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 4:56.89 | | PB | |
8 | 317 | Samuel Pickering | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 5:07.14 | | PB | |
9 | 221 | Isobel Thomas | U15 | F | Trafford AC | 5:41.01 | | PB | |
|
Hammer | |
1 | 336 | William Lacey | U15 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 30.56 | (4kg) | PB | |
2 | 167 | Dominic Gibson | U15 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 19.76 | (4kg) | | |
3 | 317 | Samuel Pickering | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 16.38 | (4kg) | | |
1 | 324 | Sophie Bennett | U15 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 24.73 | (3kg) | | |
|
High Jump - Pool 1 | |
1 | 198 | Grace Aimiuwu | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 1.40 | | PB | |
2 | 103 | Abigail Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds City AC | 1.37 | | | |
3 | 124 | Ava Evans | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 1.05 | | | |
1 | 216 | Holly Capstick | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 1.20 | | PB | |
1 | 225 | Jacob Harwood-Bretnall | U13 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 1.30 | | | |
2 | 291 | Oliver Cooper | U13 | M | Bury AC | 1.30 | | | |
3 | 110 | Alexander Edwards | U13 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 1.25 | | | |
|
High Jump - Pool 2 | |
1 | 326 | Sophie Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 1.35 | | | |
2 | 284 | Molly Mills | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | NH | | PB | |
1 | 215 | Holly Bosworth | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 1.55 | | PB | |
2 | 176 | Ellie Barnes | U15 | F | Doncaster AC | 1.50 | | | |
2 | 179 | Emily Marshall | U15 | F | Kingston-Upon-Hull AC | 1.50 | | | |
1 | 219 | Isaac Pickering | U13 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 1.25 | | | |
1 | 223 | Jack Holmes | U15 | M | Pontefract | 1.75 | | | |
2 | 137 | Bradley Mabote | U15 | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 1.65 | | | |
3 | 121 | Archie Budding | U15 | M | Ilkley Harriers AC | 1.45 | | | |
4 | 196 | Gadary Barzey | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 1.35 | | | |
5 | 213 | Henry Smith | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 1.35 | | | |
|
Long Jump - Pool 1 | |
1 | 104 | Agatha Wragg | U11 | F | Blackley & North Manchester | 3.35 | | | |
2 | 294 | Olivia Hepworth | U11 | F | City of Stoke AC | 3.34 | | | |
3 | 231 | Jessica Baker | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 2.98 | | | |
4 | 203 | Harriet Brooks | U11 | F | Unattached | 2.96 | | | |
5 | 259 | Lois Green | U11 | F | Bury AC | 2.24 | | | |
6 | 258 | Lily Rose Crowe | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 1.44 | | | |
7 | 254 | Libby Fook | U11 | F | Deeside AAC | 1.43 | | | |
1 | 310 | Roxy McHugh | U13 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 3.46 | | | |
2 | 118 | Anna Jameson | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 3.07 | | | |
3 | 260 | Lois Jones-Hamilton | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 2.88 | | PB | |
1 | 142 | Charlie Bennett | U11 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 3.50 | | | |
2 | 280 | Max Preston | U11 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2.98 | | PB | |
3 | 321 | Seth Frearson | U11 | M | City of Stoke AC | 2.95 | | | |
4 | 197 | Gil Fook | U11 | M | Deeside AAC | 2.80 | | | |
|
Long Jump - Pool 2 | |
1 | 158 | Clara Edwards | U11 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 3.72 | | PB | |
2 | 269 | Lucy Dent | U11 | F | Bury AC | 3.39 | | PB | |
3 | 304 | Rebecca Kingston | U11 | F | Leeds City AC | 2.74 | | | |
1 | 125 | Ava Wragg | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 3.90 | | | |
1 | 201 | Grace Winrow | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 3.65 | | PB | |
1 | 289 | Nico Malik | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 3.57 | | PB | |
2 | 123 | Arthur Campbell | U11 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 3.54 | | PB | |
3 | 210 | Harvey Brown | U11 | M | Vale Royal AC | 3.53 | | | |
4 | 212 | Henry Sainsbury | U11 | M | Trafford AC | 3.53 | | | |
5 | 239 | Kaidan Dos Reis | U11 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 3.51 | | PB | |
6 | 211 | Henry Cooper | U11 | M | Bury AC | 3.17 | | | |
1 | 108 | Alex Preston | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 2.88 | | | |
|
Long Jump - Pool 3 | |
1 | 274 | Maddison Barnett | U11 | F | Unattached | 3.29 | | | |
2 | 175 | Ellie Barker | U13 | F | Warrington AC | 3.93 | | PB | |
3 | 140 | Catelyn-Jane Beardmore | U13 | F | City of Stoke AC | 3.71 | | | |
4 | 124 | Ava Evans | U13 | F | Trafford AC | 3.68 | | | |
1 | 309 | Rihanna Wilshaw | U15 | F | Birchfield Harriers | 4.04 | | PB | |
2 | 174 | Ellena Walker | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 3.93 | | | |
1 | 109 | Alex Waterhouse | U11 | M | Salford Mets | 3.37 | | PB | |
1 | 152 | Chidera Ajet | U13 | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 3.95 | | | |
2 | 172 | Elis Martin | U13 | M | Deeside AAC | 3.87 | | | |
3 | 189 | Finlay Coakley-Harding | U13 | M | Wirral AC | 3.85 | | PB | |
4 | 177 | Ellis Cayre | U13 | M | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 3.74 | | | |
5 | 335 | Tselot Eshete | U13 | M | Trafford AC | 3.69 | | | |
6 | 213 | Henry Smith | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 4.05 | | | |
|
Long Jump - Pool 4 | |
1 | 284 | Molly Mills | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 4.45 | | PB | |
2 | 326 | Sophie Williams | U13 | F | City of York AC | 4.41 | | | |
3 | 271 | Lucy Jones | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 3.86 | | | |
1 | 107 | Aleshia O'Connor | U15 | F | Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC | 4.57 | | | |
2 | 215 | Holly Bosworth | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 4.28 | | | |
3 | 325 | Sophie Haslam | U15 | F | West Cheshire AC | 4.17 | | | |
4 | 216 | Holly Capstick | U15 | F | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 4.03 | | | |
5 | 153 | Chloe Mark | U15 | F | St Helens Sutton AC | 3.94 | | | |
1 | 291 | Oliver Cooper | U13 | M | Bury AC | 3.91 | | PB | |
1 | 308 | Rhys Watson | U15 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 4.70 | | PB | |
2 | 267 | Lucas Ball | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 4.18 | | | |
|
Discus | |
1 | 341 | Isla Peake | U13 | F | Deeside AAC | 22.92 | (0.75kg) | PB | |
2 | 235 | Jessica Wilkins | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 21.54 | (0.75kg) | PB | |
3 | 133 | Bethany Pendlebury | U13 | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 19.38 | (0.75kg) | | |
4 | 202 | Hannah Stansfield | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 15.51 | (1kg) | | |
5 | 163 | Daisy Bennett | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 15.30 | (1kg) | | |
6 | 319 | Satine Wearden | U13 | F | West Cheshire AC | 15.11 | (1kg) | | |
7 | 302 | Rebecca Chalfont | U13 | F | Leeds City AC | 13.85 | (1kg) | | |
1 | 162 | Courtney Fraser | U15 | F | Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC | 26.48 | (1kg) | | |
2 | 112 | Alice Tyrer | U15 | F | Skyrac AC | 17.06 | (1kg) | | |
1 | 111 | Alfie Dodds | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 20.42 | (1kg) | PB | |
2 | 227 | Jamie Greenhalgh | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 20.13 | (1kg) | | |
3 | 225 | Jacob Harwood-Bretnall | U13 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 18.40 | (1.25kg) | | |
4 | 219 | Isaac Pickering | U13 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 17.15 | | | |
5 | 120 | Antony John Greta | U13 | M | West Cheshire AC | 16.56 | | | |
6 | 177 | Ellis Cayre | U13 | M | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 14.04 | | | |
1 | 336 | William Lacey | U15 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 34.89 | | | |
|
Javelin U13 Girls | |
1 | 133 | Bethany Pendlebury | U13 | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 19.00 | (400g) | | |
2 | 103 | Abigail Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds City AC | 18.87 | (400g) | | |
3 | 235 | Jessica Wilkins | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 15.76 | (400g) | | |
4 | 270 | Lucy Harding | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 14.28 | (400g) | | |
5 | 330 | Tamzin Osborne | U13 | F | Blackburn Harriers | 13.19 | (400g) | | |
6 | 163 | Daisy Bennett | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 12.14 | (400g) | | |
7 | 141 | Cerys Jones | U13 | F | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 4.63 | (400g) | | |
|
Javelin U15 Girls | |
1 | 257 | Lily Oldale | U15 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 33.89 | (500g) | | |
2 | 166 | Daniela Graham Marti | U15 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 22.19 | (500g) | | |
3 | 277 | Marianne Knuckey | U15 | F | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 17.20 | (500g) | | |
4 | 324 | Sophie Bennett | U15 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 15.03 | (500g) | | |
|
Javelin U13 Boys | |
1 | 145 | Charlie Manship | U13 | M | Deeside AAC | 29.99 | (400g) | | |
2 | 291 | Oliver Cooper | U13 | M | Bury AC | 28.27 | (400g) | | |
3 | 111 | Alfie Dodds | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 24.46 | (400g) | | |
4 | 120 | Antony John Greta | U13 | M | West Cheshire AC | 23.83 | (400g) | | |
5 | 225 | Jacob Harwood-Bretnall | U13 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 22.07 | (400g) | | |
6 | 281 | Michael Jones | U13 | M | Trafford AC | NM | (400g) | | |
|
Javelin U15 Boys | |
1 | 308 | Rhys Watson | U15 | M | Stockport Harriers & AC | 37.45 | (600g) | PB | |
2 | 209 | Harry Dorel Greta | U15 | M | West Cheshire AC | 30.37 | (600g) | | |
|
Shot - Pool 1 | |
1 | 271 | Lucy Jones | U13 | F | Stockport Harriers & AC | 7.34 | (2.72kg) | PB | |
2 | 163 | Daisy Bennett | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 6.44 | (2.72kg) | | |
3 | 270 | Lucy Harding | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 6.10 | (2.72kg) | PB | |
4 | 260 | Lois Jones-Hamilton | U13 | F | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 4.72 | (2.72kg) | | |
5 | 310 | Roxy McHugh | U13 | F | Sale Harriers Manchester | 4.20 | (2.72kg) | | |
1 | 305 | Rebecca McCaffrey | U15 | F | Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC | 6.01 | (3kg) | PB | |
1 | 227 | Jamie Greenhalgh | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 7.91 | (3kg) | | |
2 | 111 | Alfie Dodds | U13 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 7.17 | (3kg) | | |
3 | 155 | Christopher Parikh | U13 | M | Manchester Harriers & AC | 5.43 | (3kg) | | |
1 | 167 | Dominic Gibson | U15 | M | Altrincham & District AC | 7.35 | (4kg) | PB | |
2 | 264 | Louis Arnold | U15 | M | Trafford AC | 6.40 | (4kg) | | |
|
Shot - Pool 2 | |
1 | 103 | Abigail Kingston | U13 | F | Leeds City AC | 8.80 | (2.72kg) | PB | |
2 | 133 | Bethany Pendlebury | U13 | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 8.17 | (2.72kg) | | |
3 | 235 | Jessica Wilkins | U13 | F | Altrincham & District AC | 7.05 | (2.72kg) | | |
1 | 112 | Alice Tyrer | U15 | F | Skyrac AC | 8.86 | (3kg) | | |
2 | 162 | Courtney Fraser | U15 | F | Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC | 8.83 | (3kg) | | |
1 | 177 | Ellis Cayre | U13 | M | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 7.39 | (3kg) | PB | |
2 | 120 | Antony John Greta | U13 | M | West Cheshire AC | 7.25 | (3kg) | | |
1 | 336 | William Lacey | U15 | M | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 10.78 | (4kg) | | |
2 | 209 | Harry Dorel Greta | U15 | M | West Cheshire AC | 9.40 | (4kg) | | |
3 | 317 | Samuel Pickering | U15 | M | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 7.53 | (4kg) | PB | |