See below for Facebook Feed


See right sidebar for Twitter Feed

You are here >> Home - News - News Item

News Item

15 May 2021

Open Meeting Results Saturday 15th May



  
T1 80mH heat 1+0.2
1421Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC13.85PB
2222Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field14.39PB
3358Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers14.47PB
421Alfie CarterU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC14.58PB
  
T2 80mH heat 2+0.2
1101Corey BeechallU15MStockport Track & Field12.0(HT)PB
2307Lewis ShawU15MWarrington AC12.6(HT)PB
  
T3 75mH heat 1+0.2
1289Keira TomesU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.39PB
2366Mayley KoromaU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC13.31PB
3224Imogen CarewU15FWirral AC13.66PB
431Alisha LehnerU15FBlackburn Harriers14.91PB
  
T4 75mH heat 2+0.2
1333Lucy SalterU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.26PB
2297Lauren ByrneU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC13.07PB
3139Ellie BarnesU15FDoncaster AC13.15PB
4345Madison HackettU15FWirral AC13.28PB
  
T5 75mH heat 3+0.2
1513Zoe SmithU15FNewark AC12.00PB
2321Lola UnsworthU15FTrafford AC12.42PB
3293Kira JonesU15FKendal AAC12.73
4464Seren RedfernU15FStockport Track & Field12.87
  
T6 75mH heat 4+0.2
1488Thea BrownU15FSale Harriers Manchester11.78PB
2371Mia WalkerU15FWirral AC11.99
3273Jessica RimmerU15FTrafford AC12.13
4391Niamh DolanU15FSale Harriers Manchester12.52
DNF168Evie SchofieldU15FTrafford AC
  
T7 70mH heat 1+0.2
1332Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC13.54PB
2136Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC13.68
3298Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC13.71PB
4460Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC14.09
5334Lucy SmoutU13FWirral AC15.93PB
  
T8 70mH heat 2+0.2
1380Molly MillsU13FStockport Harriers & AC12.60PB
2164Evie ElliottU13FBury AC12.91
3199Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC13.16PB
  
T9 100m heat 1+0.2
1420Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC14.62PB
2160Eve DockertyU15FStockport Track & Field14.69PB
388Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC14.92PB
4288Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire15.00PB
5402Olivia CavenU15FPreston Harriers15.04
6472Sophie BowmanU15FTrafford AC15.78
7143Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire16.92PB
  
T10 100m heat 2+0.2
1158Evan WilliamsU15MKirkby Milers13.56PB
2146Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC14.56PB
3508Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC14.89
417Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.93PB
531Alisha LehnerU15FBlackburn Harriers14.93
6108Dami AkinyaU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC15.11
  
T11 100m heat 3+0.2
1421Reece BradleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC14.02PB
2331Lucy JonesU15FWrexham AC14.33PB
3473Sophie BrennanU15FSt Helens Sutton AC14.45
490Charlotte StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC14.74
5139Ellie BarnesU15FDoncaster AC14.86
6348Mared RobertsU15FDeeside AAC14.89
742Amy StarkeyU15FEast Cheshire15.10
  
T12 100m heat 4+0.2
1312Libbie OConnorU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.82PB
2453Sam MannU15MWirral AC13.83PB
3433Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.40
4320Lola SandersonU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.46PB
5306Lewis DunnU15MSt Helens Sutton AC21.22
  
T13 100m heat 5+0.2
1291Kennedy LawsonU15FBolton United Harriers & AC13.69PB
2137Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.89PB
3377Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC14.14PB
4339Macy BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC14.24PB
5346Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester14.31
  
T14 100m heat 6+0.2
1145Emma Frankland-HayesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC13.51
2195Grace HendrickU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC13.58PB
3301Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC14.18PB
487Charlotte HoweU15FWirral AC14.20
5226Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC14.28
635Amelia BlakeleyU15FStockport Track & Field14.51PB
  
T15 100m heat 7-0.2
1101Corey BeechallU15MStockport Track & Field12.76PB
2120Diana EmeheluU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC13.39PB
392Chinonyerem KonkwoU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC13.51PB
438Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC13.65PB
5292Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC13.83
632Alyssa FitzgeraldU15FNewport Harriers13.87
  
T16 100m heat 8+1.2
1403Olivia DoyleU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC13.18PB
277Cerys AllenU15FPreston Harriers13.43PB
3360Max CunninghamU15MSale Harriers Manchester13.64PB
4316Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC13.70PB
5445Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers13.91PB
6416Poppy DunneU15FBolton United Harriers & AC13.99PB
7392Niamh GaterU15FBlackburn Harriers13.99PB
  
T17 100m heat 9+0.2
1124Ebiosereme EkhuemeloU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.98PB
2302Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC13.32PB
3271Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC13.37PB
  
T18 100m heat 10+0.2
1293Kira JonesU15FKendal AAC12.81PB
2393Niamh Le'GallU15FWirral AC13.07
3168Evie SchofieldU15FTrafford AC13.29
4468Sophia GreyU15FWirral AC13.32
5273Jessica RimmerU15FTrafford AC14.05
  
T19 100m heat 11+0.2
1431Rob AustinU15MWest Cheshire AC12.08PB
291Cherie UfuomaU15FBolton United Harriers & AC12.63
337Amelia SherlockU15FGateshead Harriers12.99
4247Jacob FisherU15MBlackburn Harriers13.00PB
5219Holly GarnerU15FSale Harriers Manchester13.83PB
  
T20 100m heat 12+0.2
1502Valentine AnalogbeiU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC11.75PB
266Ben MaguireU15MTrafford AC12.25
3191Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field12.35PB
4400Oliver NunnU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.47
5352Mark LintottU15MBolton United Harriers & AC12.61
  
T21 75m heat 1
1275Sophie StainsbyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.84PB
2408Olivia WindowsU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.22PB
3326Luccia HigginsU11FBlackley & North Manchester12.82
4134Elkie BellU11FSalford Harriers14.75PB
5483Suki ColeU11FTrafford AC14.83
  
T22 75m heat 2
19Aggie TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers12.00PB
289Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers12.06PB
3267Jessi SandersonU11FStockport Harriers & AC12.41PB
458Ava WaitU11FBlackley & North Manchester12.90PB
5459Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC13.05PB
6147Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester13.16
7223Iestyn RobertsU11MDeeside AAC13.57PB
  
T23 75m heat 3
1308Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC12.08PB
2497Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.55PB
3309Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester12.57
  
T24 75m heat 4
1227Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC12.52
2165Evie O'ConnorU11FBlackley & North Manchester13.36PB
3150Erin RoyleU11FEast Cheshire13.57
4217Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC13.61PB
5141Emilia HanlonU11FEast Cheshire13.78PB
  
T25 75m heat 3 rerun
170Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers12.19PB
2308Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC12.27PB
3481Spike BellU13MSalford Harriers12.27PB
4497Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC12.51PB
5340Madaline BurkeU11FEast Cheshire12.66PB
6309Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester12.69
7362Max PrestonU11MBolton United Harriers & AC13.31
  
T26 75m heat 5
1130Eleanor WheelerU13FWest Cheshire AC12.71PB
256Ava LomasU11FEast Cheshire13.21PB
369Bethany HallU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC13.32PB
4200Halli WilliamsU11FKirkby Milers13.46PB
5119Demi BaxterU11FEast Cheshire13.59
  
T27 75m heat 6
1216Hollie McHughU11FSale Harriers Manchester12.23PB
2329Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.34PB
3384Nancy RobertsU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC12.44PB
4463Sebastian StewartU13MEast Cheshire12.50PB
5318Lois Jones-hamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.63
6419Rebecca KingstonU11FValley Striders12.80
7192Gil FookU11MDeeside AAC12.82
  
T28 75m heat 7
1211Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.24PB
261Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC12.41
3187Gabriella IdokoU11FBury AC12.45
4133Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.54
5444Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.72
664Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.76
782Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC12.85PB
  
T29 75m heat 8
1423Reilley TambouriniU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC10.86PB
2462Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers11.56PB
3428Riley FitzgeraldU13FNewport Harriers11.64PB
4446Ryan McCarthyU11MEast Cheshire11.92PB
5405Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire11.92PB
6100Connie DwyerU13FDoncaster AC13.13
7489Thea StansfieldU11FEast Cheshire13.52PB
  
T30 75m heat 9
1395Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC11.14PB
2330Lucy HowarthU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.62
3281Joshua GrundyU11MBolton United Harriers & AC11.80
4376Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.85PB
5274Jessica StaffordU13FEast Cheshire12.14
6404Olivia HanrahanU13FWirral AC12.19PB
7381Murphy MidgleyU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC12.54PB
  
T31 75m heat 10
1233Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC11.20PB
2132Elis MartinU13MDeeside AAC11.58PB
3202Hannah StansfieldU13FAltrincham & District AC11.67PB
4229Isaac PickeringU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC11.68
568Benjamin DaviesU11MBolton United Harriers & AC11.73PB
641Amy SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC12.13PB
7209Harvey BrownU11MVale Royal AC12.16PB
  
T32 75m heat 11
157Ava RoyleU13FEast Cheshire11.35PB
285Charlotte AustinU13FWest Cheshire AC11.50PB
3319Lois WormaldU11FBurnley AC11.76PB
4438Roxanne FordU13FWirral AC11.76PB
548Archie ParkerU11MHorwich RMI Harriers11.77PB
6162Evie BowdenU13FBolton United Harriers & AC11.84PB
751Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC12.64PB
  
T33 75m heat 12
1465Seth SilvaU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC11.12PB
2269Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe & District AC11.18PB
3375Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC11.23PB
4283Joshua ViyazhanteU11MBarnsley AC11.73PB
584Charlie StrachanU11MEast Cheshire11.76
6347Maisy BodieU11FWirral AC11.82
754Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC11.83
  
T34 75m heat 13
1501Ty DaviesU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC11.07PB
2374Millie Haden-BrownU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.40PB
3264Jayden AtkinsU13MTrafford AC11.63PB
427Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers11.74
5322Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.29
696Christopher FrankU13MBolton United Harriers & AC12.59PB
  
T35 75m heat 14
1491Theo ShepherdU13MWest Cheshire AC10.17PB
2142Emily GreenU13FWirral AC11.02PB
3199Grace WalkerU13FSkyrac AC11.05PB
4107Daisy RobertsU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC11.14PB
52Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC11.27PB
6439Roxy McHughU13FSale Harriers Manchester11.27
7201Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester11.33PB
  
T36 75m heat 15
1194Grace AimiuwuU13FTrafford AC10.74
2185Freya MutchU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC10.93
3466Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers11.01PB
4406Olivia RankinU13FPreston Harriers11.09PB
536Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire11.88
  
T37 75m heat 16
1164Evie ElliottU13FBury AC10.70PB
2354Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.80
3338Macey JonesU13FWest Cheshire AC10.87PB
4286Katie BettsU13FScunthorpe & District AC11.06
5272Jessica MannU13FWirral AC11.17
  
T38 75m heat 17
1290Kelly AruU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC9.94
2484Summer EdenU13FBolton United Harriers & AC10.25PB
3399Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC10.45
452Austin AllenU13MPreston Harriers10.50
5228Isaac AllenU13MPreston Harriers10.88
6499Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC10.98
  
T39 200m H1
1118Daria Dwyer-RossU15FSale Harriers Manchester29.44PB
2146Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC30.05PB
3437Rosie WalshU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC30.68PB
488Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC30.86PB
528Alice CunninghamU15FEast Cheshire31.07PB
  
T40 200m H2
1476Sophie HardingU15FVale Royal AC28.37PB
2320Lola SandersonU15FStockport Harriers & AC30.03PB
3295Laila HerstellU15FSale Harriers Manchester30.13PB
490Charlotte StansfieldU15FAltrincham & District AC30.33
540Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC30.52
6512Zoe GreenU15FBurnley AC32.81
  
T41 200m H3
1291Kennedy LawsonU15FBolton United Harriers & AC28.30PB
2377Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC29.44PB
387Charlotte HoweU15FWirral AC29.45PB
4477Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC29.57PB
5348Mared RobertsU15FDeeside AAC30.54
  
T42 200m H4
1331Lucy JonesU15FWrexham AC29.00PB
2301Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC29.34PB
3433Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC29.73PB
4473Sophie BrennanU15FSt Helens Sutton AC29.74
594Chloe MarkU15FSt Helens Sutton AC30.45
  
T43 200m H5
1316Lloyd RobinsonU15MDeeside AAC28.07PB
2263Jayde McGregorU15FHalifax Harriers AC28.42PB
3292Kenta BrannonU15MTrafford AC29.02PB
4345Madison HackettU15FWirral AC29.25PB
5239Isobel HallU15FBolton United Harriers & AC29.37PB
6339Macy BrettU15FWest Cheshire AC29.54
  
T44 200m H6
1289Keira TomesU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC27.15PB
2120Diana EmeheluU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC27.99
3195Grace HendrickU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC28.03PB
492Chinonyerem KonkwoU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC28.41PB
  
T45 200m H7
1168Evie SchofieldU15FTrafford AC27.48PB
2105Courtney BarbourU15FAnnan & District AC27.82PB
3145Emma Frankland-HayesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC28.05PB
438Amelie BodieU15FWirral AC28.09PB
5453Sam MannU15MWirral AC28.22PB
6416Poppy DunneU15FBolton United Harriers & AC28.66PB
  
T46 200m H8
1513Zoe SmithU15FNewark AC27.42PB
271Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC27.73PB
3124Ebiosereme EkhuemeloU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC27.85
4271Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC27.93PB
  
T47 200m H9
191Cherie UfuomaU15FBolton United Harriers & AC26.47
2247Jacob FisherU15MBlackburn Harriers26.59PB
3371Mia WalkerU15FWirral AC26.84PB
4302Leah FinchU15FBarnsley AC27.85
5259James SloyanU15MCarmarthen Harriers29.50PB
  
T48 200m H10
1352Mark LintottU15MBolton United Harriers & AC25.46PB
2488Thea BrownU15FSale Harriers Manchester25.71PB
3393Niamh Le'GallU15FWirral AC25.96PB
  
T49 200m H11
1502Valentine AnalogbeiU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC23.56PB
2431Rob AustinU15MWest Cheshire AC24.79PB
3191Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field25.04PB
466Ben MaguireU15MTrafford AC25.16
5400Oliver NunnU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC25.19
  
T50 150m heat 1
1417Rachel BowdenU13FTrafford AC23.89PB
2250Jacob OakesU13MNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club24.11PB
350Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers28.89PB
4134Elkie BellU11FSalford Harriers29.59PB
5483Suki ColeU11FTrafford AC31.15
  
T51 150m H2
1275Sophie StainsbyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC23.32PB
289Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers25.32PB
3326Luccia HigginsU11FBlackley & North Manchester25.76PB
4147Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester27.35
5165Evie O'ConnorU11FBlackley & North Manchester28.49PB
678Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC31.63
  
T52 200m H3
1490Theo Ashcroft JonesU13MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC25.59PB
258Ava WaitU11FBlackley & North Manchester25.96PB
3119Demi BaxterU11FEast Cheshire26.66PB
4459Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC26.69PB
  
T53 150m H4
1238Isla PastorU13FWirral AC23.31PB
262Beatrix SoperU11FSalford Mets23.71PB
3481Spike BellU13MSalford Harriers24.48PB
4308Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC24.82PB
5192Gil FookU11MDeeside AAC27.49
  
T54 150m H5
1387Nathaniel EllisU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC24.24PB
2495Thomas OldacreU13MDoncaster AC25.88PB
3309Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester25.92
445Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC26.16PB
5489Thea StansfieldU11FEast Cheshire28.61PB
  
T55 150m H6
1133Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.39PB
2227Iris BecaU13FBolton United Harriers & AC25.69
382Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC25.91
4215Hollie CarrollU11FEast Cheshire26.39PB
  
T56 150m H7
1408Olivia WindowsU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC24.64PB
2404Olivia HanrahanU13FWirral AC24.64PB
3401Oliver WalkerU13MEast Cheshire25.21
4496Thomas SmoutU11MWirral AC25.28PB
5384Nancy RobertsU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC25.84PB
6447Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers26.07
  
T57 150m H8
1237Isla CammishU13FSalford Harriers23.81PB
2211Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC24.32PB
376Cecilia SmylieU13FEast Cheshire24.58
4330Lucy HowarthU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC24.62
5329Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.58
664Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC26.06
  
T58 150m H9
1264Jayden AtkinsU13MTrafford AC23.25PB
268Benjamin DaviesU11MBolton United Harriers & AC24.37PB
361Beatrice BrooksU13FStockport Harriers & AC25.24
4187Gabriella IdokoU11FBury AC25.85
556Ava LomasU11FEast Cheshire27.10
6217Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC28.31PB
  
T59 150m H10
1423Reilley TambouriniU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.72PB
254Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC23.98PB
3347Maisy BodieU11FWirral AC24.98
4444Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.85
5318Lois Jones-hamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC25.90PB
6140Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC26.16PB
  
T60 150m H11
1395Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.22PB
2233Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC22.67PB
3376Millie SpinkU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC24.27
4381Murphy MidgleyU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC25.49PB
551Arthur CampbellU11MStockport Harriers & AC25.55PB
  
T61 150m H12
1136Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC23.02PB
2283Joshua ViyazhanteU11MBarnsley AC23.22PB
384Charlie StrachanU11MEast Cheshire23.22PB
485Charlotte AustinU13FWest Cheshire AC23.47PB
541Amy SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC24.61
6176Flic ThelwellU13FStockport Harriers & AC24.76PB
  
T62 150m H13
1170Faye GribbinU13FBury AC22.81
2152Eva BrooksU13FWirral AC22.94PB
3202Hannah StansfieldU13FAltrincham & District AC23.64
4322Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC24.14
5162Evie BowdenU13FBolton United Harriers & AC24.15
696Christopher FrankU13MBolton United Harriers & AC24.34
  
T63 150m H14
1303Leila VeseyU13FWirral AC22.42PB
2149Erin GriffinU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC22.61PB
3375Millie RhodesU13FSpenborough & District AC22.86PB
4374Millie Haden-BrownU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC23.08PB
5319Lois WormaldU11FBurnley AC23.79PB
648Archie ParkerU11MHorwich RMI Harriers24.02
  
T64 150m H15
146Anthony LeeU13MTrafford AC21.19PB
2418Rebecca ChalfontU13FLeeds City AC22.44PB
3201Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester23.13
436Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire23.31PB
5281Joshua GrundyU11MBolton United Harriers & AC23.61PB
6405Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire24.63
  
T65 150m H16
1465Seth SilvaU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC22.18PB
2107Daisy RobertsU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC22.21PB
32Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC22.42PB
427Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers23.39
  
T66 150m H17
1466Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers21.44PB
2455Samuel ConkieU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC21.48PB
3142Emily GreenU13FWirral AC21.93
4406Olivia RankinU13FPreston Harriers22.06PB
5439Roxy McHughU13FSale Harriers Manchester22.18PB
6260James SmithU13MBingley Harriers & AC27.07PB
  
T67 150m H18
1210Harvey ThompsonU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC21.33PB
2230Isaac ReedU13MSale Harriers Manchester21.38PB
3185Freya MutchU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC21.41
4443Ruby PhillipsU13FWest Cheshire AC21.62PB
597Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC21.86
6272Jessica MannU13FWirral AC21.94
  
T68 150m H19
1491Theo ShepherdU13MWest Cheshire AC19.96PB
2484Summer EdenU13FBolton United Harriers & AC20.18PB
3164Evie ElliottU13FBury AC21.40PB
4354Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC21.91
5458Sasha BartalottaU13FSalford Harriers22.60PB
  
T69 150m H20
1290Kelly AruU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC19.71PB
2424Renee AdamsU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC20.36PB
3407Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC20.50PB
4399Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC20.55
5499Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC21.25
  
T70 300m heat 1
113Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC49.00PB
217Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC49.69PB
3507Xander HeatonU15MKirkby Milers49.73PB
4437Rosie WalshU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC50.01PB
5323Louis ArnoldU15MTrafford AC51.43PB
618Alexa DonnellyU15FKirkby Milers51.92PB
  
T71 300m heat 2
1370Mia MakinU15FBolton United Harriers & AC47.32PB
2240Isobel OxleyU15FBolton United Harriers & AC47.91PB
3345Madison HackettU15FWirral AC48.45PB
  
T72 300m heat 3
1224Imogen CarewU15FWirral AC45.30PB
2487Tegan SidebothamU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC45.89PB
312Aimee PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC45.96PB
4219Holly GarnerU15FSale Harriers Manchester46.60PB
5174Finnan IkinU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC46.86PB
6231Isabella BackhouseU15FSalford Harriers47.83PB
  
T73 300m heat 4
1255James DavisU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC39.63PB
2368Menna PugsleyU15FOswestry Olympians AC43.91PB
3270Jessica LarkU15FWest Cheshire AC45.00PB
4263Jayde McGregorU15FHalifax Harriers AC45.61PB
5383Nancy PicklesU15FSale Harriers Manchester45.93PB
6475Sophie EllwoodU15FStockport Harriers & AC47.87
  
T74 300m heat 5
1191Gethin GriffithU15MMenai Track & Field39.99PB
2205Harry AppletonU15MPreston Harriers40.76PB
375Casey MusgraveU15FHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC41.57PB
4131Elena BartalottaU15FSalford Harriers42.64PB
5390Niamh CoxU15FTipton Harriers42.93PB
  
T75 600m heat 1
1395Noah MutchU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC1:56.57PB
2304Leo MoretonU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:07.74PB
3326Luccia HigginsU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:22.5(HT)PB
4147Erin AshU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:25.5(HT)
5183Freya LombardU11FBolton United Harriers & AC2:28.8(HT)PB
650Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers2:35.4(HT)PB
7315Lily Rose CroweU11FAltrincham & District AC2:52.70PB
8483Suki ColeU11FTrafford AC3:00.9(HT)PB
  
T76 600m heat 2
1494Thomas DalyU11MTrafford AC2:05.06PB
2462Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers2:05.58PB
389Charlotte SmithU11FBlackburn Harriers2:15.50PB
458Ava WaitU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:18.78PB
5165Evie O'ConnorU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:20.69
6154Eva SpinkU11FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:21.48
7215Hollie CarrollU11FEast Cheshire2:26.64PB
8223Iestyn RobertsU11MDeeside AAC2:31.06
9340Madaline BurkeU11FEast Cheshire2:34.51
  
T77 600m heat 3
182Charlie SmithU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:07.48PB
2309Lexie ClarkeU11FBlackley & North Manchester2:10.72PB
369Bethany HallU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:10.84PB
4405Olivia JonesU11FEast Cheshire2:12.58PB
568Benjamin DaviesU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:14.79
6362Max PrestonU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:15.80
745Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC2:22.33
  
T78 600m heat 4
1209Harvey BrownU11MVale Royal AC1:59.52PB
2281Joshua GrundyU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2:00.16PB
3419Rebecca KingstonU11FValley Striders2:05.78PB
4409Oscar BundyU11MSalford Harriers2:07.16
5119Demi BaxterU11FEast Cheshire2:07.64PB
63Abbie FitzgeraldU11FStockport Harriers & AC2:07.78PB
7343Madeline ApplebyU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:07.87
8216Hollie McHughU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:09.18PB
  
T79 600m heat 5
162Beatrix SoperU11FSalford Mets1:51.94PB
2496Thomas SmoutU11MWirral AC1:56.92PB
3245Jack FarringtonU11MSalford Harriers1:58.31
4252Jake HarrisonU11MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.75PB
5177Flynn SlatteryU11MEast Cheshire1:59.43PB
6327Lucy DentU11FBury AC1:59.49PB
7387Nathaniel EllisU11MLiverpool Harriers & AC1:59.66PB
8196Grace HillU11FSale Harriers Manchester2:00.65PB
  
T80 800m Heat 1
1481Spike BellU13MSalford Harriers2:42.41PB
2149Erin GriffinU13FSouthport & Waterloo AC2:53.6(HT)PB
3116Daphne JacobU13FAbbey Runners Leeds2:58.0(HT)PB
4264Jayden AtkinsU13MTrafford AC3:00.3(HT)PB
5447Ryley HoldenU13MSalford Harriers3:12.3(HT)PB
6130Eleanor WheelerU13FWest Cheshire AC3:15.2(HT)PB
  
T81 800m Heat 2
195Chloe MasonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:47.05PB
2278Joseph BrownU13MKirkby Milers2:47.89PB
3265Jemima CoughlanU13FAbbey Runners Leeds2:48.28PB
4485Tabitha RollinsU13FWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:49.92PB
5175Fleur ParsonsU15FVale Royal AC2:56.59PB
636Amelia JonesU13FEast Cheshire3:05.14PB
7234Isabelle HopeU13FSalford Harriers3:07.61
8143Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire3:09.54PB
9235Isabelle PriorU15FVale Royal AC3:11.41
  
T82 800m Heat 3
1269Jessica BettsU13FScunthorpe & District AC2:42.25PB
2460Scarlet GrundyU13FWirral AC2:43.17PB
3342Maddison ParringtonU15FLancaster & Morecambe AC2:45.74PB
4229Isaac PickeringU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:50.05PB
5382Nancy CarringtonU13FVale Royal AC2:51.06PB
6237Isla CammishU13FSalford Harriers2:53.43PB
757Ava RoyleU13FEast Cheshire2:56.85PB
876Cecilia SmylieU13FEast Cheshire2:58.61PB
9365May LeesonU13FWirral AC2:58.96PB
  
T83 800m Heat 4
1482Stephen MorganU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:38.84PB
2127Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:42.71PB
3126Eddie ChandlerU13MPreston Harriers2:46.65PB
4104Cosette WeardenU15FWest Cheshire AC2:47.27PB
5472Sophie BowmanU15FTrafford AC2:48.85PB
6241Isobel ThomasU15FTrafford AC2:49.04PB
7221Holly WebsterU13FWirral AC2:50.19PB
8366Mayley KoromaU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:50.83PB
939Amelie BramerU13FAltrincham & District AC2:51.99PB
10413Paige BrownU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:52.53PB
11180Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:53.22PB
  
T84 800m Heat 5
1285Kate CollinU15FKendal AAC2:32.93PB
2448Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:45.06PB
321Alfie CarterU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:48.73
4103Corinne NewtonU15FBury AC2:50.18
511Aimee HarlingU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2:51.40PB
6236Isla BamberU13FPreston Harriers2:54.17PB
7495Thomas OldacreU13MDoncaster AC2:58.83PB
  
T85 800m Heat 6
1158Evan WilliamsU15MKirkby Milers2:21.87PB
2454Sam ThursfieldU13MWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:28.55PB
3449Sam BallU13MWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:32.35PB
4213Henry WardU13MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club2:33.53PB
5418Rebecca ChalfontU13FLeeds City AC2:36.50PB
6117Darcy SlatteryU15FEast Cheshire2:41.29PB
728Alice CunninghamU15FEast Cheshire2:45.27PB
8337Lydia GarrodU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:46.16
9417Rachel BowdenU13FTrafford AC2:49.21
10479Sophie NormanU13FTrafford AC2:56.22
  
T86 800m Heat 7
1210Harvey ThompsonU13MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:35.47PB
2469Sophia NationU13FTrafford AC2:36.27PB
334Amber DavidsonU15FSalford Harriers2:36.42PB
419Alexandra SayersU15FVale Royal AC2:37.84PB
5378Millie WickU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:38.59PB
6511Zoe BroughtonU15FVale Royal AC2:39.80PB
7507Xander HeatonU15MKirkby Milers2:41.49PB
8480Spencer AstburyU13MWarrington AC2:45.46PB
9201Hannah SquibbsU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:46.25
10220Holly JeffsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC2:48.94PB
  
T87 800m Heat 8
1261Jamie BarberU15MSalford Harriers2:31.05PB
2214Herbie KayU15MBolton United Harriers & AC2:32.33PB
3109Daniel JonesU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:32.47PB
4427Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC2:32.99PB
5303Leila VeseyU13FWirral AC2:36.13PB
6346Madison HoltU15FSale Harriers Manchester2:38.34
797Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC2:40.84
894Chloe MarkU15FSt Helens Sutton AC2:41.27
9512Zoe GreenU15FBurnley AC3:00.78
  
T88 800m Heat 9
1396Noel FordU15MWirral AC2:27.78PB
2450Sam BarlowU15MSalford Harriers2:29.23PB
349Archie VarleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:30.63PB
4125Ed SparkU13MSale Harriers Manchester2:31.41PB
5452Sam KeighleyU13MHalifax Harriers AC2:32.04PB
6225Imogen HillU13FSale Harriers Manchester2:33.49
7415Phoebe MeliaU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:34.40PB
8129Eleanor RedmondU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:36.69
9170Faye GribbinU13FBury AC2:41.51
10268Jessica BaxterU13FLeeds City AC2:41.85
  
T89 800m Heat 10
1344Madison FarleyU15FWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:22.60PB
2425Reuben DonnellyU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC2:26.06PB
3159Evan WilliamsU15MVale Royal AC2:26.91PB
4367Megumi HoshikoU15FWirral AC2:26.95PB
5182Freddie BardenU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:29.20PB
6470Sophia RoiditisU15FTrafford AC2:30.50PB
730Alisha CarrollU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:31.37PB
8156Evan HorwellU13MTrafford AC2:34.38
9455Samuel ConkieU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:36.83
10179Francesca SantusU15FWigan & District Harriers & AC2:39.04PB
  
T90 800m Heat 11
1310Liam JohnsonU15MSt Helens Sutton AC2:22.88PB
2251Jacob PryorU15MWarrington AC2:24.66PB
3477Sophie HaslamU15FWest Cheshire AC2:27.64PB
4115Daniela Graham MartiU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:28.38PB
5372Michael PhelanU13MWirral AC2:29.06PB
612Aimee PhillipsU15FWest Cheshire AC2:29.79
7282Joshua HattonU13MWirral AC2:33.09PB
8157Evan LewisU13MTrafford AC2:33.92PB
9279Joseph CammishU15MSalford Harriers2:44.33
  
T91 800m Heat 12
1270Jessica LarkU15FWest Cheshire AC2:25.20PB
260Baley WoolfU15FSt Helens Sutton AC2:25.60PB
355Ava KindU15FWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:26.98PB
4286Katie BettsU13FScunthorpe & District AC2:27.04
5231Isabella BackhouseU15FSalford Harriers2:27.95PB
672Bobby BurneyU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:28.71PB
7173Finlay DobsonU13MTrafford AC2:32.25
8253James BinksU13MWirral AC2:40.24PB
9443Ruby PhillipsU13FWest Cheshire AC2:40.72
  
T92 800m Heat 13
1207Harry Parker McLainU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC2:15.76PB
2379Molly CarvellU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC2:20.36PB
3351Marissa CaldwellU15FTrafford AC2:20.81PB
4153Eva JhaU15FVale Royal AC2:21.46PB
565Ben LeatherbarrowU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:21.92PB
6474Sophie CowinU15FKendal AAC2:22.51PB
7128Eleanor NicholsonU15FAltrincham & District AC2:33.64
8137Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:38.19
  
T93 800m Heat 14
1355Matthew ClarkU15MPreston Harriers2:14.35PB
2254James BrassingtonU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC2:15.07PB
3358Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers2:17.14
4258James O'BrienU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:17.15PB
5181Fred JonesU13MWolverhampton & Bilston AC2:17.76PB
6277Jonathan FrankU15MBolton United Harriers & AC2:18.93PB
773Caitlin McCloyU15FRotherham Harriers & AC2:19.48
8426Rhys BowdenU15MVale Royal AC2:20.00PB
9300Layla RodenU13FRotherham Harriers & AC2:20.94PB
10429Riley MaloneU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC2:24.32PB
  
T94 800m Heat 15
123Alfie LambU15MBorder Harriers2:08.34PB
2186Gabriel MullenU15MSt Helens Sutton AC2:09.26PB
31Aaron WarburtonU15MOswestry Olympians AC2:09.82PB
4246Jack TalbotU15MWirral AC2:09.89PB
5411Owen HaffnerU15MRotherham Harriers & AC2:11.33PB
699Cieran MilliganU15MPreston Harriers2:12.61PB
7184Freya MurdochU15FStockport Harriers & AC2:14.81PB
8389Nia Harrison-SargentU15FHalifax Harriers AC2:15.61PB
  
T95 1200m Heat 1
1442Ruby McIlveenU13FWirral AC4:04.44PB
29Aggie TaylorU13FBlackburn Harriers4:19.47PB
3138Ellie BarkerU13FWarrington AC4:23.11PB
4401Oliver WalkerU13MEast Cheshire4:34.86
5140Ellie FraserU13FWirral AC4:36.42PB
6250Jacob OakesU13MNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club4:37.04PB
7274Jessica StaffordU13FEast Cheshire4:48.10
8121Dyfan RobertsU13MDeeside AAC4:49.58PB
978Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5:48.47
  
T96 1200m Heat 2
143Anna NicholsonU13FLancaster & Morecambe AC4:13.40PB
2430Riley UnderhillU13MSt Helens Sutton AC4:16.65PB
3122Dylan LlewellynU13MStockport Harriers & AC4:20.83PB
4414Penelope BoyleU13FLeven Valley4:23.04PB
5110Daniel MahonU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:23.18PB
679Charlie BumsteadU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:30.78
715Alex PrestonU13MBolton United Harriers & AC4:31.79
8356Matthew Cullen-BrownU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:33.37PB
9434Rose HayesU13FDeeside AAC4:37.83
10369Mia HearsonU13FNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club4:41.57PB
11176Flic ThelwellU13FStockport Harriers & AC4:49.67PB
  
T97 1200m Heat 3
1197Grace IgoeU13FRotherham Harriers & AC3:52.00PB
2218Holly CrossU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:55.82PB
3132Elis MartinU13MDeeside AAC3:58.91PB
4112Daniel OakesU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:04.19PB
5244Izzy HallU13FSale Harriers Manchester4:04.88
6432Ronni ReadU13FWolverhampton & Bilston AC4:05.23PB
7458Sasha BartalottaU13FSalford Harriers4:05.54PB
8238Isla PastorU13FWirral AC4:06.57PB
9294Kitty Harrison-SargentU13FHalifax Harriers AC4:07.34PB
10334Lucy SmoutU13FWirral AC4:18.00PB
1114Alex FraserU13MSale Harriers Manchester4:22.87PB
  
T98 1200m Heat 4
181Charlie RigbyU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC3:52.68
2467Sonny CassellU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC3:52.98
3311Liam O'BrienU13MSale Harriers Manchester3:53.81PB
4503Valerie TeareU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:56.05
5148Erin FayU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:57.45PB
659Bailey HughesU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC3:57.69PB
7363Max TaylorU13MLiverpool Harriers & AC3:58.14PB
8232Isabella DoranU13FLiverpool Harriers & AC4:02.60PB
9260James SmithU13MBingley Harriers & AC5:27.60PB
  
T99 1500m Heat 1
1456Samuel PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC5:15.03PB
2394Niamh MackintoshU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:18.48PB
322Alfie ClareU15MSale Harriers Manchester5:19.05PB
4353Martha McCormackU15FTrafford AC5:20.06PB
520Alfie BundyU15MSalford Harriers5:20.45PB
6163Evie DavidU15FTelford AC5:29.88PB
7288Kayla CorbettU15FEast Cheshire5:42.97PB
84Abigail DohertyU15FDeeside AAC5:43.04PB
9169Fay LewisU15FTrafford AC5:58.92PB
10146Erika CornsU15FBurnley AC6:04.27
11441Ruby CarringtonU15FVale Royal AC6:05.82
  
T100 1500m Heat 2
193Chloe ArdinU15FBury AC4:55.23PB
2151Esme HeaveyU15FWarrington AC5:04.57PB
3492Theo WassallU15MVale Royal AC5:06.08PB
4328Lucy DonnellyU15FCity of Stoke AC5:06.79PB
5243Izzy ApplebyU15FSale Harriers Manchester5:07.31PB
626Alfie MurrayU15MVale Royal AC5:07.33PB
7135Ella BuckleyU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:08.80PB
8106Daisy AtkissU15FTrafford AC5:09.66PB
9296Lara BellinghamU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC5:10.37PB
10436Rosie PhilbinU15FStockport Harriers & AC5:14.17PB
  
T101 1500m Heat 3
1457Sara CloughU15FSale Harriers Manchester4:46.31PB
2504Will McNallyU15MLeven Valley4:48.01PB
3188George EllisU15MRotherham Harriers & AC4:51.52PB
4189Georgia BellU15FLeven Valley4:51.83PB
5435Rosie KindU15FWolverhampton & Bilston AC4:52.95PB
6193Gordon BallantyneU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4:54.62PB
753Ava CloughU15FSale Harriers Manchester4:55.00PB
8493Thomas ByrneU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:56.42PB
9357Matthew GardnerU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:56.55
10256James EvansU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:57.69PB
11325Luca NoorpuriU15MWirral AC4:59.08
  
T102 1500m Heat 4
183Charlie StanwayU15MTrafford AC4:24.20PB
2208Harry PeacockeU15MRochdale Harriers & AC4:36.46
3506William RonaldU15MCorby AC4:37.20
4242Isobelle JonesU15FWolverhampton & Bilston AC4:38.12PB
5324Louis HattonU15MWirral AC4:38.12PB
6336Luke ParkerU15MWest Cheshire AC4:40.50PB
7373Miguel JenkinsU15MMenai Track & Field4:41.90
8364Max WebsterU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC4:53.13
9505William MoorhouseU15MPreston Harriers4:54.94PB
10131Elena BartalottaU15FSalford Harriers4:59.56
  
Javelin - Pool 1
1500Travis HarfieldU15MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club54.42(600g)
2305Lewie JonesU15MSwansea Harriers & AC49.01(600g)
3314Lily OldaleU15FSale Harriers Manchester36.97(500g)
4203Harriet WheelerU15FWest Cheshire AC36.18(500g)
574Callum StowellU15MChesterfield & District AC28.18(600g)PB
6174Finnan IkinU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC27.01(600g)PB
7335Luke HaslamU15MWest Cheshire AC25.80(600g)
8456Samuel PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC24.50(600g)PB
9280Joseph HarneyU15MEast Cheshire23.51(600g)PB
10317Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers23.47(600g)PB
11248Jacob Harwood-BretnallU13MStockport Harriers & AC23.30(400g)
  
Javelin - Pool 2
142Amy StarkeyU15FEast Cheshire25.87(500g)
280Charlie ManshipU13MDeeside AAC24.50(400g)PB
3206Harry BeardU13MCity of Sheffield AC21.54(400g)PB
4420Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC19.78(500g)PB
55Abigail KingstonU13FLeeds City AC19.41(400g)
6249Jacob MasonU15MPreston Harriers19.04(600g)PB
7229Isaac PickeringU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC18.94(400g)
8284Kady ThompsonU15FBlackburn Harriers15.99(500g)PB
9172Findlay CarrollU15MBlackburn Harriers15.89(600g)PB
10171Felix ThompsonU13MBlackburn Harriers14.70(400g)PB
  
Javelin - Pool 3
1349Maria RaykovaU13FSale Harriers Manchester20.64(400g)PB
2262Jamie GreenhalghU13MBolton United Harriers & AC19.95(400g)PB
335Amelia BlakeleyU15FStockport Track & Field19.10(400g)PB
4160Eve DockertyU15FStockport Track & Field16.09(500g)PB
5318Lois Jones-hamiltonU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC12.89(400g)PB
6274Jessica StaffordU13FEast Cheshire12.06(400g)
7322Lola-Mae WilkinsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC10.79(400g)
870Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers10.27(400g)
9463Sebastian StewartU13MEast Cheshire8.00(400g)PB
1078Cerys JonesU13FBolton United Harriers & AC5.47(400g)PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 1
1102Corey MiddletonU15MPreston Harriers4.94
2289Keira TomesU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.91
333Amber BrownU15FTrafford AC4.82
4464Seren RedfernU15FStockport Track & Field4.78PB
5321Lola UnsworthU15FTrafford AC4.78PB
6333Lucy SalterU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.77
777Cerys AllenU15FPreston Harriers4.73
8407Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC4.66
9508Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC4.66PB
10403Olivia DoyleU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC4.62PB
1140Amy HewittU15FLeigh Harriers & AC4.22
12317Logan CampbellU15MPreston Harriers4.07
  
Long Jump - Pool 2
149Archie VarleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC4.91
2448Sadie MadiganU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC4.85PB
3222Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field4.66
4220Holly JeffsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.63PB
5295Laila HerstellU15FSale Harriers Manchester4.32PB
6239Isobel HallU15FBolton United Harriers & AC4.29
7298Lauren HewittU13FLeigh Harriers & AC3.84
  
Long Jump - Pool 3
1466Shaun AliU13MKirkby Milers4.55PB
2224Imogen CarewU15FWirral AC4.38
3127Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.31PB
495Chloe MasonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.28PB
5377Millie TurnerU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.27
617Alexa BillmanU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.24
7380Molly MillsU13FStockport Harriers & AC4.20
8396Noel FordU15MWirral AC4.05
9301Layla WholeyU15FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.89
10499Toby LemonU13MDeeside AAC3.86
11137Ellena WalkerU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.66
  
Long Jump - Pool 4
1300Layla RodenU13FRotherham Harriers & AC4.41
247Apphia KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC4.40
3386Natasha NeedU15FNotts AC4.24
4226Imogen WebberU15FStockport Harriers & AC4.11
52Abbie ElyU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.07
6354Matilda HallU13FBolton United Harriers & AC3.97PB
7152Eva BrooksU13FWirral AC3.92PB
8402Olivia CavenU15FPreston Harriers3.84
997Christopher ParikhU13MManchester Harriers & AC3.82
1013Aisling BrooksU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.77
11406Olivia RankinU13FPreston Harriers3.70
  
Long Jump - Pool 5
1445Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers4.55PB
2400Oliver NunnU15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC4.33
3332Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC4.10
4236Isla BamberU13FPreston Harriers3.66
5374Millie Haden-BrownU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC3.61
688Charlotte HughesU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC3.58
7320Lola SandersonU15FStockport Harriers & AC3.44PB
841Amy SmithU11FKeighley & Craven AC3.28PB
9329Lucy HardingU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.04PB
  
Long Jump - Pool 6
1209Harvey BrownU11MVale Royal AC3.40PB
254Ava EvansU13FTrafford AC3.38
3308Lexi-Wyn StritchU13FTrafford AC3.33PB
4438Roxanne FordU13FWirral AC3.27
515Alex PrestonU13MBolton United Harriers & AC3.23PB
627Alice ArrowsmithU13FHorwich RMI Harriers3.21PB
7100Connie DwyerU13FDoncaster AC3.13
8444Ruby WilkinsU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.06
9143Emily JamesU15FEast Cheshire3.03
10497Tillie CalvertU13FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2.83
11462Sebastian CaseyU11MSalford Harriers2.71
12486Tamzin OsborneU13FBlackburn Harriers2.45
  
Long Jump - Pool 7
1419Rebecca KingstonU11FValley Striders3.38PB
2330Lucy HowarthU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC3.20
3410Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & Field2.89
4408Olivia WindowsU11FBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC2.84PB
545Annabel LamaU11FTrafford AC2.78PB
6362Max PrestonU11MBolton United Harriers & AC2.77PB
7496Thomas SmoutU11MWirral AC2.63PB
8459Satine WeardenU13FWest Cheshire AC2.60
969Bethany HallU11FCrewe & Nantwich AC2.03PB
10217Holly BellisU11FAltrincham & District AC1.91PB
1150Aron SavageU11MKirkby Milers1.89PB
  
High Jump - Pool 1
1358Matthew SmithU15MBlackburn Harriers1.70
2500Travis HarfieldU15MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club1.70
3386Natasha NeedU15FNotts AC1.55
47Adam ByrneU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC1.55PB
547Apphia KeenanU15FSouthport & Waterloo AC1.50
6293Kira JonesU15FKendal AAC1.45PB
6144Emily MarshallU15FKingston-Upon-Hull AC1.45PB
8427Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC1.40
9259James SloyanU15MCarmarthen Harriers1.20
  
High Jump - Pool 2
1445Ryan McCafferyU15MHorwich RMI Harriers1.52
2102Corey MiddletonU15MPreston Harriers1.40PB
3407Olivia SchrimshawU13FDeeside AAC1.40PB
3222Huw WilliamsU15MMenai Track & Field1.40
5139Ellie BarnesU15FDoncaster AC1.35
6366Mayley KoromaU15FLiverpool Harriers & AC1.35PB
7161Eve DruryU15FLeeds City AC1.30
8440Ruby CarlileU15FWest Cheshire AC1.30
971Blessing IdokoU15FBury AC1.30PB
  
High Jump - Pool 3
133Amber BrownU15FTrafford AC1.56
2142Emily GreenU13FWirral AC1.35
3180Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC1.25
4334Lucy SmoutU13FWirral AC1.20
585Charlotte AustinU13FWest Cheshire AC1.15PB
6136Ella Rose CowanU13FWirral AC1.15
7133Elisha CarterU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC1.10PB
864Bella VarleyU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC1.10PB
9410Owain WilliamsU13MMenai Track & FieldNHPB
  
Shot - Pool 1
1305Lewie JonesU15MSwansea Harriers & AC12.94PB
2500Travis HarfieldU15MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club11.91PB
3205Harry AppletonU15MPreston Harriers10.36
4101Corey BeechallU15MStockport Track & Field10.29
5206Harry BeardU13MCity of Sheffield AC10.24
6427Rhys WatsonU15MStockport Harriers & AC9.77
7105Courtney BarbourU15FAnnan & District AC9.55
8271Jessica LordU15FStockport Harriers & AC8.95PB
929Alice TyrerU15FSkyrac AC8.95PB
10508Zara OgedengbeU15FWirral AC8.75
11259James SloyanU15MCarmarthen Harriers7.52PB
12249Jacob MasonU15MPreston Harriers7.38PB
13248Jacob Harwood-BretnallU13MStockport Harriers & AC7.11
  
Shot - Pool 2
17Adam ByrneU15MSouthport & Waterloo AC10.08PB
235Amelia BlakeleyU15FStockport Track & Field8.74PB
3203Harriet WheelerU15FWest Cheshire AC8.65PB
442Amy StarkeyU15FEast Cheshire8.27
5464Seren RedfernU15FStockport Track & Field8.26
621Alfie CarterU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC8.24
7420Rebecca SmithU15FDeeside AAC7.73PB
8380Molly MillsU13FStockport Harriers & AC7.63
95Abigail KingstonU13FLeeds City AC7.14PB
10332Lucy JonesU13FStockport Harriers & AC7.10PB
11456Samuel PickeringU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC7.02PB
  
Shot - Pool 3
1180Fraya-Lea BooneU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC7.79
249Archie VarleyU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC7.75
3433Rosa FergusonU15FStockport Harriers & AC7.50
432Alyssa FitzgeraldU15FNewport Harriers6.83
5239Isobel HallU15FBolton United Harriers & AC6.62PB
670Bethany PendleburyU13FHorwich RMI Harriers6.52PB
7268Jessica BaxterU13FLeeds City AC5.97PB
8214Herbie KayU15MBolton United Harriers & AC5.92PB
9220Holly JeffsU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC5.07
  
Shot - Pool 4
1174Finnan IkinU15MCrewe & Nantwich AC8.59
2262Jamie GreenhalghU13MBolton United Harriers & AC6.92PB
3399Oliver JohnsonU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC6.53PB
4127Edith NixonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC6.52PB
5152Eva BrooksU13FWirral AC5.51
695Chloe MasonU15FCrewe & Nantwich AC5.38
7211Heidi WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.71PB
8233Isabella WoodsU13FCrewe & Nantwich AC4.43PB
9236Isla BamberU13FPreston Harriers4.14





Back to News List



We are raising funds for a new track, please click here to help us reach our goal.


10% off Trespass outdoor gear. Enter code at checkout.
Online only. Code may be changed/withdrawn at any time in the event of misuse.
Email alan@batfl.co.uk for discount code



the Longfords Conference & Function Suite for ALL members!

Your Advert Could Be Seen Here
Contact Us For More Details



New Site created by Ian Salisbury 2008